Läänemaa MV Rannaküla

16.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[M16] [M21] [M40] [N16] [N21] [N40]

M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 6.2 km ^
KOHT    NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
I   1. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:47:36
    2.15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT      00:48:41
II  3. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:50:44
III 4. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        01:01:15
    5. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        01:04:27
    6.14157 Margus Krips                          01:06:10
    7.13538 Marek Pragi               Okas        01:33:28
M40 Rada (1): 12 KP 6.2 km ^
Koht     NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
     1. 1240 Jüri Rokko                SK          00:58:41
I    2. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:07:16
II   3. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        01:07:29
III  4.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        01:11:50
N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.3 km ^
Koht     NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
I    1. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        00:33:44
II   2. 1203 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:52:46
III  3. 8319 Maarika Leht              Okas        00:53:45
     4.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist           Okas        00:57:53
N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.3 km ^
Koht      NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
     1. 8644 Anneli Rämman                         00:39:34
I    2. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:46:31
II   3.11679 Pille Kaisel              Metsküla    00:54:19
III  4. 1881 Helle Rennu               Okas        00:54:40
     5.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        01:04:09
     6.  709 Ülle  Raudsepp            Okas        01:08:56
     7. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        01:09:36
           0 Piret Kaevats                         DQ      
M16 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.2 km ^
Koht     NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
I    1.17303 Aare Vihman               Martna PK   00:22:46
II   2.17301 Karl-Mihkel Seiton        Martna PK   00:25:54
III  3.13532 Rando Randmaa             Martna PK   00:29:55
     4.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Martna PK   00:37:04
     5.15398 Kaspar Valper             Martna PK   00:44:34
     6.18137 Ainar-Sten Junker         Metsküla    00:50:29
     7.18140 Hergo-Herich Vald         Metsküla    00:56:27
     8.18732 Henrik Harald Markus K... ULA         01:07:49
     9.18145 Reio Mikk                 ULA         01:24:50
       18135 Martin Teppan             Metsküla    DQ      
       13529 Andreas Klippberg         Martna PK   DQ      
       18146 Siim Simpson              Martna PK   DQ      
       18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   DQ      
       18136 Ben-Ranno Nõmmik          Metsküla    DQ      
       18740 Kenet Tõkke               ULA         DQ      
       18741 Kermo Ilau                ULA         DQ      
       18737 Roger Ase                 ULA         DQ      
N16 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
I    1.18134 Eliise  Lepp              Metsküla    00:30:51
II   2.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   00:38:50
III  3.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Martna PK   00:38:54
     4.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets      Martna PK   00:40:34
     5.17300 Kaari Kargu               Martna PK   00:42:44
     6.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Martna PK   00:56:18
     7.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   01:01:43
     8.15885 Hele Tamm                 Martna PK   01:03:06
     9.18738 Kristi Lebedev            ULA         01:06:10
    10.18739 Laura Poteropkin          ULA         01:07:15
    11.18764 Ellinor Raudsepp          ULA         01:09:13
    12.18756 Anette Nodapera           Martna PK   01:10:16
    13.18735 Elina Tomingas            ULA         01:11:17
       18734 Anne-Mai Runtal           ULA         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 17.05.2012 10:40:58 OK Okas