Läänemaa MV - Rannaküla

Meistrivõistluse arvestus

16.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[M16] [M21] [M40] [N16] [N21] [N40]

M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 6.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  Finish              
I  1. Tammo Esta                 00:47:36 17:48:13   01:58  3  06:01  2  14:56  1  21:13  1  25:55  1  30:40  2  33:17  2  37:21  1  40:21  1  42:41  1  45:21  1  46:50  1  47:36  1 00:47:36
     1946 HOK                                       01:58  3  04:03  2  08:55  2  06:17  2  04:42  4  04:45  2  02:37  4  04:04  2  03:00  4  02:20  3  02:40  1  01:29  6  00:46  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
   2. Kaupo Järve                00:48:41 18:55:10   02:13  5  08:42  7  15:50  2  25:07  3  28:21  3  33:11  3  35:10  3  38:27  3  41:25  3  43:14  2  46:59  2  47:56  2  48:41  2 00:48:41
    15431 LSF PT                                    02:13  5  06:29  7  07:08  1  09:17  4  03:14  1  04:50  3  01:59  1  03:17  1  02:58  3  01:49  1  03:45  7  00:57  1  00:45  5
                                                    00:15     02:26    -01:47     03:00    -01:28     00:05    -00:38    -00:47    -00:02    -00:31     01:05    -00:32    -00:01   
II 3. Aivar Leht                 00:50:44 18:36:32   01:45  1  05:43  1  16:16  3  22:29  2  25:56  2  30:19  1  32:53  1  38:21  2  40:48  2  46:29  3  49:09  3  50:08  3  50:44  3 00:50:44
     5485 Okas                                      01:45  1  03:58  1  10:33  3  06:13  1  03:27  2  04:23  1  02:34  3  05:28  6  02:27  1  05:41  7  02:40  1  00:59  2  00:36  3
                                                   -00:13    -00:05     01:38    -00:04    -01:15    -00:22    -00:03     01:24    -00:33     03:21     00:00    -00:30    -00:10   
III  4. Peep Aedviir               01:01:15 17:04:48   01:55  2  06:39  5  20:59  7  29:57  4  34:10  4  40:47  4  43:17  4  51:29  4  54:23  4  56:16  4  59:31  4  60:39  4  61:15  4 01:01:15
     8317 Okas                                      01:55  2  04:44  5  14:20  7  08:58  3  04:13  3  06:37  7  02:30  2  08:12  7  02:54  2  01:53  2  03:15  5  01:08  4  00:36  3
                                                   -00:03     00:41     05:25     02:41    -00:29     01:52    -00:07     04:08    -00:06    -00:27     00:35    -00:21    -00:10   
  5. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     01:04:27 18:50:23   02:13  5  06:32  4  18:03  4  29:57  4  38:40  5  43:51  5  47:47  5  53:06  5  56:25  5  59:28  5  62:42  5  63:57  5  64:27  5 01:04:27
     5789 Okas                                      02:13  5  04:19  4  11:31  5  11:54  6  08:43  6  05:11  4  03:56  6  05:19  5  03:19  6  03:03  6  03:14  4  01:15  5  00:30  1
                                                    00:15     00:16     02:36     05:37     04:01     00:26     01:19     01:15     00:19     00:43     00:34    -00:14    -00:16   
  6. Margus Krips               01:06:10 17:30:30   02:01  4  07:32  6  18:54  5  30:46  6  42:03  6  47:18  6  50:36  6  55:18  6  58:21  6  60:44  6  63:43  6  65:25  6  66:10  6 01:06:10
    14157                                           02:01  4  05:31  6  11:22  4  11:52  5  11:17  7  05:15  5  03:18  5  04:42  3  03:03  5  02:23  4  02:59  3  01:42  7  00:45  5
                                                    00:03     01:28     02:27     05:35     06:35     00:30     00:41     00:38     00:03     00:03     00:19     00:13    -00:01   
  7. Marek Pragi                01:33:28 17:14:29   02:23  7  06:29  3  20:41  6  58:35  7  64:08  7  69:39  7  74:23  7  79:17  7  85:44  7  88:17  7  91:48  7  92:53  7  93:28  7 01:33:28
    13538 Okas                                      02:23  7  04:06  3  14:12  6  37:54  7  05:33  5  05:31  6  04:44  7  04:54  4  06:27  7  02:33  5  03:31  6  01:05  3  00:35  2
                                                    00:25     00:03     05:17     31:37     00:51     00:46     02:07     00:50     03:27     00:13     00:51    -00:24    -00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     03:58     07:08     06:13     03:14     04:23     01:59     03:17     02:27     01:49     02:40     00:57     00:30   00:40:20

M40 Rada (1): 12 KP 6.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Rokko                 00:58:41 18:38:18   01:47  1  06:35  1  24:10  3  30:13  1  34:05  1  39:10  1  42:40  1  47:48  1  50:53  1  53:21  1  56:45  1  58:04  1  58:41  1 00:58:41
     1240 SK                                        01:47  1  04:48  3  17:35  4  06:03  1  03:52  1  05:05  1  03:30  3  05:08  1  03:05  1  02:28  1  03:24  2  01:19  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
I   2. Rein Hanstein              01:07:16 16:52:17   02:24  2  07:03  2  17:46  1  35:48  4  40:37  4  46:36  4  49:52  4  55:09  4  59:08  3  61:46  2  65:09  2  66:33  2  67:16  2 01:07:16
     3277 Okas                                      02:24  2  04:39  2  10:43  2  18:02  4  04:49  2  05:59  3  03:16  2  05:17  2  03:59  2  02:38  2  03:23  1  01:24  2  00:43  2
                                                    00:37    -00:09    -06:52     11:59     00:57     00:54    -00:14     00:09     00:54     00:10    -00:01     00:05     00:06   
II  3. Toomas Koppel              01:07:29 17:29:13   02:27  3  12:51  4  23:05  2  32:30  2  38:19  2  44:00  2  49:19  3  54:52  3  58:53  2  61:52  3  65:22  3  66:46  3  67:29  3 01:07:29
     2865 Saku                                      02:27  3  10:24  4  10:14  1  09:25  3  05:49  4  05:41  2  05:19  4  05:33  4  04:01  3  02:59  3  03:30  3  01:24  2  00:43  2
                                                    00:40     05:36    -07:21     03:22     01:57     00:36     01:49     00:25     00:56     00:31     00:06     00:05     00:06   
III 4. Mati Kallemets             01:11:50 18:12:22   03:12  4  07:45  3  24:55  4  33:21  3  38:25  3  46:11  3  49:10  2  54:39  2  59:37  4  63:03  4  69:21  4  71:04  4  71:50  4 01:11:50
      972 Okas                                      03:12  4  04:33  1  17:10  3  08:26  2  05:04  3  07:46  4  02:59  1  05:29  3  04:58  4  03:26  4  06:18  4  01:43  4  00:46  4
                                                    01:25    -00:15    -00:25     02:23     01:12     02:41    -00:31     00:21     01:53     00:58     02:54     00:24     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     04:33     10:14     06:03     03:52     05:05     02:59     05:08     03:05     02:28     03:23     01:19     00:37   00:50:33

N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 28)   4.( 31)   5.( 30)   6.( 29)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  Finish              
I    1. Erika Raudsepp             00:33:44 18:39:17   01:57  1  07:07  1  10:49  1  13:47  1  18:27  1  21:14  1  25:59  1  28:28  1  31:44  1  33:01  1  33:44  1 00:33:44
     4162 Okas                                      01:57  1  05:10  1  03:42  1  02:58  2  04:40  1  02:47  1  04:45  1  02:29  1  03:16  1  01:17  1  00:43  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
II   2. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:52:46 18:25:38   02:45  2  08:49  2  14:41  3  19:00  2  28:24  2  33:02  3  38:01  2  42:56  3  50:16  2  52:04  2  52:46  2 00:52:46
     1203 Okas                                      02:45  2  06:04  2  05:52  4  04:19  3  09:24  3  04:38  4  04:59  3  04:55  4  07:20  3  01:48  3  00:42  2
                                                    00:48     00:54     02:10     01:21     04:44     01:51     00:14     02:26     04:04     00:31    -00:01   
III  3. Maarika Leht               00:53:45 17:08:53   02:49  3  09:35  3  14:27  2  22:08  4  34:40  4  38:26  4  43:20  4  47:08  4  51:06  3  52:52  3  53:45  3 00:53:45
     8319 Okas                                      02:49  3  06:46  3  04:52  3  07:41  4  12:32  4  03:46  2  04:54  2  03:48  2  03:58  2  01:46  2  00:53  4
                                                    00:52     01:36     01:10     04:43     07:52     00:59     00:09     01:19     00:42     00:29     00:10   
  4. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:57:53 18:20:45   04:42  4  15:23  4  19:18  4  21:43  3  28:41  3  32:59  2  38:14  3  42:10  2  55:01  4  57:18  4  57:53  4 00:57:53
    15394 Okas                                      04:42  4  10:41  4  03:55  2  02:25  1  06:58  2  04:18  3  05:15  4  03:56  3  12:51  4  02:17  4  00:35  1
                                                    02:45     05:31     00:13    -00:33     02:18     01:31     00:30     01:27     09:35     01:00    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     05:10     03:42     02:25     04:40     02:47     04:45     02:29     03:16     01:17     00:35   00:33:03

N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 28)   4.( 31)   5.( 30)   6.( 29)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  Finish              
  1. Anneli Rämman              00:39:34 17:17:12   02:59  4  08:15  2  11:53  1  18:11  1  23:27  1  26:29  1  30:42  1  33:48  1  37:36  1  38:54  1  39:34  1 00:39:34
     8644                                           02:59  4  05:16  1  03:38  1  06:18  3  05:16  1  03:02  2  04:13  1  03:06  1  03:48  1  01:18  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
I   2. Marika Meister             00:46:31 17:43:01   02:40  2  11:46  5  15:29  3  19:41  2  26:07  2  30:29  2  35:35  2  38:55  2  44:03  2  45:36  2  46:31  2 00:46:31
     1883 Okas                                      02:40  2  09:06  5  03:43  2  04:12  2  06:26  3  04:22  7  05:06  2  03:20  3  05:08  5  01:33  3  00:55  7
                                                   -00:19     03:50     00:05    -02:06     01:10     01:20     00:53     00:14     01:20     00:15     00:15   
II  3. Pille Kaisel               00:54:19 18:04:04   02:27  1  07:47  1  12:02  2  25:38  3  34:41  4  37:40  3  42:51  3  47:20  3  51:30  3  53:32  3  54:19  3 00:54:19
    11679 Metsküla                                  02:27  1  05:20  2  04:15  5  13:36  7  09:03  6  02:59  1  05:11  3  04:29  6  04:10  2  02:02  6  00:47  3
                                                   -00:32     00:04     00:37     07:18     03:47    -00:03     00:58     01:23     00:22     00:44     00:07   
III 4. Helle Rennu                00:54:40 17:28:52   02:42  3  15:45  6  19:46  6  27:32  4  34:24  3  37:47  4  44:53  4  48:03  4  52:28  4  53:53  4  54:40  4 00:54:40
     1881 Okas                                      02:42  3  13:03  6  04:01  3  07:46  4  06:52  4  03:23  4  07:06  6  03:10  2  04:25  4  01:25  2  00:47  3
                                                   -00:17     07:47     00:23     01:28     01:36     00:21     02:53     00:04     00:37     00:07     00:07   
  5. Ivi Õunapuu                01:04:09 17:46:59   03:15  7  10:29  3  16:56  4  29:58  5  39:00  5  42:57  5  49:19  5  53:37  5  61:39  5  63:30  5  64:09  5 01:04:09
    15395 Okas                                      03:15  7  07:14  3  06:27  7  13:02  6  09:02  5  03:57  5  06:22  5  04:18  5  08:02  8  01:51  5  00:39  1
                                                    00:16     01:58     02:49     06:44     03:46     00:55     02:09     01:12     04:14     00:33    -00:01   
  6. Ülle  Raudsepp             01:08:56 18:35:22   02:59  4  11:22  4  17:21  5  30:14  6  41:40  6  46:00  6  53:58  6  60:51  6  65:59  6  68:05  6  68:56  6 01:08:56
      709 Okas                                      02:59  4  08:23  4  05:59  6  12:53  5  11:26  7  04:20  6  07:58  7  06:53  8  05:08  5  02:06  7  00:51  6
                                                    00:00     03:07     02:21     06:35     06:10     01:18     03:45     03:47     01:20     00:48     00:11   
  7. Reet Rohi                  01:09:36 16:52:57   03:14  6  36:27  7  40:41  7  44:50  7  50:49  7  54:01  7  59:18  7  62:57  7  67:10  7  68:46  7  69:36  7 01:09:36
     1203 Okas                                      03:14  6  33:13  7  04:14  4  04:09  1  05:59  2  03:12  3  05:17  4  03:39  4  04:13  3  01:36  4  00:50  5
                                                    00:15     27:57     00:36    -02:09     00:43     00:10     01:04     00:33     00:25     00:18     00:10   
     Piret Kaevats              DQ       17:53:25   05:54  8  45:57  8  53:45  8                                                                                 DQ
        0                                           05:54  8  40:03  8  07:48  8                                          06:37  7  05:43  7  03:36  8          
                                                    02:55     34:47     04:10                                             03:31     01:55     02:18             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     05:16     03:38     04:09     05:16     02:59     04:13     03:06     03:48     01:18     00:39   00:36:49

M16 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)  Finish              
I   1. Aare Vihman                00:22:46 17:44:39   01:40  1  06:00  1  13:24  1  15:10  1  21:23  1  22:17  1  22:46  1 00:22:46
    17303 Martna PK                                 01:40  1  04:20  2  07:24  2  01:46  1  06:13  6  00:54  2  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
II  2. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         00:25:54 17:43:21   02:37  3  07:24  3  15:00  2  17:57  2  23:36  2  25:02  2  25:54  2 00:25:54
    17301 Martna PK                                 02:37  3  04:47  3  07:36  4  02:57  7  05:39  3  01:26  4  00:52  6
                                                    00:57     00:27     00:12     01:11    -00:34     00:32     00:23   
III 3. Rando Randmaa              00:29:55 17:37:29   06:34  8  13:12  6  20:36  5  22:24  5  28:34  4  29:26  3  29:55  3 00:29:55
    13532 Martna PK                                 06:34  8  06:38  6  07:24  2  01:48  2  06:10  5  00:52  1  00:29  1
                                                    04:54     02:18     00:00     00:02    -00:03    -00:02     00:00   
  4. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:37:04 17:47:19   03:03  4  18:18  7  30:17  7  32:10  7  34:57  5  36:32  4  37:04  4 00:37:04
    15799 Martna PK                                 03:03  4  15:15 16  11:59 11  01:53  3  02:47  1  01:35  6  00:32  3
                                                    01:23     10:55     04:35     00:07    -03:26     00:41     00:03   
  5. Kaspar Valper              00:44:34 17:39:26   04:39  7  11:31  5  20:57  6  25:00  6  41:39  6  43:34  5  44:34  5 00:44:34
    15398 Martna PK                                 04:39  7  06:52  7  09:26  6  04:03 10  16:39 10  01:55  8  01:00  9
                                                    02:59     02:32     02:02     02:17     10:26     01:01     00:31   
  6. Ainar-Sten Junker          00:50:29 17:32:18   15:05  9  22:53  8  33:33  9  35:53  8  48:37  7  49:54  6  50:29  6 00:50:29
    18137 Metsküla                                  15:05  9  07:48  9  10:40  8  02:20  5  12:44  8  01:17  3  00:35  4
                                                    13:25     03:28     03:16     00:34     06:31     00:23     00:06   
  7. Hergo-Herich Vald          00:56:27 17:27:30   16:32 11  23:31  9  32:56  8  37:02  9  53:32  8  55:32  7  56:27  7 00:56:27
    18140 Metsküla                                  16:32 11  06:59  8  09:25  5  04:06 12  16:30  9  02:00  9  00:55  8
                                                    14:52     02:39     02:01     02:20     10:17     01:06     00:26   
  8. Henrik Harald Markus K...  01:07:49 18:06:07   25:58 17  39:13 16  53:38 13  59:06 13  65:22 11  66:55  8  67:49  8 01:07:49
    18732 ULA                                       25:58 17  13:15 12  14:25 13  05:28 15  06:16  7  01:33  5  00:54  7
                                                    24:18     08:55     07:01     03:42     00:03     00:39     00:25   
  9. Reio Mikk                  01:24:50 17:51:28   25:00 16  29:51 13  74:44 16  78:47 15  82:25 12  84:04  9  84:50  9 01:24:50
    18145 ULA                                       25:00 16  04:51  4  44:53 16  04:03 10  03:38  2  01:39  7  00:46  5
                                                    23:20     00:31     37:29     02:17    -02:35     00:45     00:17   
     Martin Teppan              DQ       17:28:30   18:47 14  26:40 11  37:28 11  40:30 11  61:28 10                     DQ
    18135 Metsküla                                  18:47 14  07:53 11  10:48  9  03:02  8  20:58 12                    
                                                    17:07     03:33     03:24     01:16     14:45                       
     Andreas Klippberg          DQ       17:41:27   01:51  2                                                             DQ
    13529 Martna PK                                 01:51  2                                                            
                                                    00:11                                                               
     Siim Simpson               DQ       17:49:26   03:38  5  06:55  2  16:41  3  20:21  4                               DQ
    18146 Martna PK                                 03:38  5  03:17  1  09:46  7  03:40  9                              
                                                    01:58    -01:03     02:22     01:54                                 
     Kaarel Tamm                DQ       17:41:16   04:38  6  09:32  4  16:51  4  18:50  3  24:52  3                     DQ
    18755 Martna PK                                 04:38  6  04:54  5  07:19  1  01:59  4  06:02  4                    
                                                    02:58     00:34    -00:05     00:13    -00:11                       
     Ben-Ranno Nõmmik           DQ       17:30:26   16:50 12  24:40 10  35:34 10  38:30 10  59:25  9                     DQ
    18136 Metsküla                                  16:50 12  07:50 10  10:54 10  02:56  6  20:55 11                    
                                                    15:10     03:30     03:30     01:10     14:42                       
     Kenet Tõkke                DQ       18:15:05   16:07 10  29:45 12  64:33 14  69:44 14                               DQ
    18740 ULA                                       16:07 10  13:38 15  34:48 14  05:11 14                              
                                                    14:27     09:18     27:24     03:25                                 
     Kermo Ilau                 DQ       18:12:08   19:05 15  32:33 15  45:00 12  49:15 12                               DQ
    18741 ULA                                       19:05 15  13:28 13  12:27 12  04:15 13                              
                                                    17:25     09:08     05:03     02:29                                 
     Roger Ase                  DQ       18:13:56   17:22 13  30:50 14  65:40 15                                         DQ
    18737 ULA                                       17:22 13  13:28 13  34:50 15                                        
                                                    15:42     09:08     27:26                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     03:17     07:19     01:46     02:47     00:52     00:29   00:18:10

N16 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)  Finish              
I   1. Eliise  Lepp               00:30:51 17:26:33   03:16  5  10:09  6  16:38  2  22:14  3  28:19  1  29:58  1  30:51  1 00:30:51
    18134 Metsküla                                  03:16  5  06:53  7  06:29  1  05:36 12  06:05  4  01:39  4  00:53  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
II  2. Sandra Sündeva             00:38:50 17:44:05   02:13  1  06:44  1  15:15  1  18:53  1  36:39  3  38:09  3  38:50  2 00:38:50
    15478 Martna PK                                 02:13  1  04:31  5  08:31  2  03:38  2  17:46 10  01:30  2  00:41  2
                                                   -01:03    -02:22     02:02    -01:58     11:41    -00:09    -00:12   
III 3. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:38:54 17:48:23   04:56  8  08:17  4  29:07  6  31:48  6  36:37  2  38:05  2  38:54  3 00:38:54
    15800 Martna PK                                 04:56  8  03:21  1  20:50  7  02:41  1  04:49  1  01:28  1  00:49  4
                                                    01:40    -03:32     14:21    -02:55    -01:16    -00:11    -00:04   
  4. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:40:34 17:42:23   03:25  6  08:35  5  17:19  3  21:42  2  38:17  4  39:55  4  40:34  4 00:40:34
    15883 Martna PK                                 03:25  6  05:10  6  08:44  3  04:23  5  16:35  9  01:38  3  00:39  1
                                                    00:09    -01:43     02:15    -01:13     10:30    -00:01    -00:14   
  5. Kaari Kargu                00:42:44 17:40:24   03:15  4  10:28  9  19:16  4  24:07  4  40:17  5  41:57  5  42:44  5 00:42:44
    17300 Martna PK                                 03:15  4  07:13  8  08:48  4  04:51 11  16:10  8  01:40  5  00:47  3
                                                   -00:01     00:20     02:19    -00:45     10:05     00:01    -00:06   
  6. Hanna-Liisa Pai            00:56:18 17:52:24   04:59  9  13:15 10  25:23  5  29:57  5  51:31  6  55:23  6  56:18  6 00:56:18
    18757 Martna PK                                 04:59  9  08:16 10  12:08  5  04:34  7  21:34 11  03:52 11  00:55  8
                                                    01:43     01:23     05:39    -01:02     15:29     02:13     00:02   
  7. Heli Sarrapik              01:01:43 17:50:37   06:47 12  17:44 11  48:22  9  53:07  9  58:21  8  60:09  7  61:43  7 01:01:43
    15477 Martna PK                                 06:47 12  10:57 13  30:38 11  04:45  9  05:14  2  01:48  6  01:34 13
                                                    03:31     04:04     24:09    -00:51    -00:51     00:09     00:41   
  8. Hele Tamm                  01:03:06 17:45:47   02:39  2  10:15  7  32:03  7  35:49  7  58:12  7  62:12  8  63:06  8 01:03:06
    15885 Martna PK                                 02:39  2  07:36  9  21:48 10  03:46  3  22:23 13  04:00 13  00:54  6
                                                   -00:37     00:43     15:19    -01:50     16:18     02:21     00:01   
  9. Kristi Lebedev             01:06:10 18:16:56   18:17 13  28:38 13  49:39 10  55:33 10  62:08  9  64:45  9  66:10  9 01:06:10
    18738 ULA                                       18:17 13  10:21 11  21:01  8  05:54 13  06:35  5  02:37  8  01:25 11
                                                    15:01     03:28     14:32     00:18     00:30     00:58     00:32   
 10. Laura Poteropkin           01:07:15 18:15:50   19:20 14  29:42 14  50:43 11  57:14 12  63:16 10  65:49 10  67:15 10 01:07:15
    18739 ULA                                       19:20 14  10:22 12  21:01  8  06:31 14  06:02  3  02:33  7  01:26 12
                                                    16:04     03:29     14:32     00:55    -00:03     00:54     00:33   
 11. Ellinor Raudsepp           01:09:13 18:13:13   04:21  7  08:15  3  53:00 13  57:48 13  65:11 11  68:10 11  69:13 11 01:09:13
    18764 ULA                                       04:21  7  03:54  3  44:45 12  04:48 10  07:23  7  02:59  9  01:03 10
                                                    01:05    -02:59     38:16    -00:48     01:18     01:20     00:10   
 12. Anette Nodapera            01:10:16 17:38:27   05:14 10  27:09 12  39:21  8  43:47  8  65:24 12  69:22 12  70:16 12 01:10:16
    18756 Martna PK                                 05:14 10  21:55 14  12:12  6  04:26  6  21:37 12  03:58 12  00:54  6
                                                    01:58     15:02     05:43    -01:10     15:32     02:19     00:01   
 13. Elina Tomingas             01:11:17 18:11:12   06:21 11  10:25  8  55:15 14  59:57 14  67:13 13  70:17 13  71:17 13 01:11:17
    18735 ULA                                       06:21 11  04:04  4  44:50 13  04:42  8  07:16  6  03:04 10  01:00  9
                                                    03:05    -02:49     38:21    -00:54     01:11     01:25     00:07   
     Anne-Mai Runtal            DQ       18:14:21   03:14  3  07:04  2  52:07 12  56:03 11                               DQ
    18734 ULA                                       03:14  3  03:50  2  45:03 14  03:56  4                              
                                                   -00:02    -03:03     38:34    -01:40                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     03:21     06:29     02:41     04:49     01:28     00:39   00:21:40


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 17.05.2012 10:41:07 OK Okas