Läänemaa KSL 2012 a. MV

2.10.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedvir
[10-12 P] [10-12 T] [6-7 P] [6-7 T] [8-9 P] [8-9 T]

10-12 P Rada (1): 16 KP 2,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   15 Bert Rotberg              HWG         00:13:48
  2.   27 Karl-Markus Mäesalu       HWG         00:16:56
  3.   23 Olari Nebokat             HWG         00:17:24
  4.   35 Martin Viilma             HWG         00:18:28
  5.   65 Kairo Kivi                Noarootsi   00:22:31
  6.   11 Fjodor Javorskihh         Noarootsi   00:34:51
  7.    7 Kristo Lepik              Noarootsi   00:39:22
       17 Kristo Enn Hendrik Mur... HWG         DQ      
        3 Sixten Tedremets          Noarootsi   DQ      
       19 Karl Martin Kliss         HWG         DQ      
       44 Kristjan Niibon           Noarootsi   DQ      
10-12 T Rada (2): 15 KP 2,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   13 Gritten Pähn              HWG         00:19:58
  2.   10 Lisette Jõgisalu          Noarootsi   00:27:25
  3.   26 Anu Grete Oder            Noarootsi   00:29:12
  4.   22 Marite Mitt               Noarootsi   00:31:09
  5.    2 Marju Pukk                Noarootsi   00:32:00
  6.    4 Jaanika Rumjantseva       Noarootsi   00:33:49
  7.    6 Teele Meister             Noarootsi   00:37:42
8-9 P Rada (3): 12 KP 2,3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   56 Ants-Kristjan  Tamm       Martna PK   00:12:49
  2.   50 Rando Randmaa             Martna PK   00:15:44
  3.   32 Joonas Järve Marko Mar... Nõva        00:16:09
  4.   51 Karl Laas Siim Jürise     HWG         00:17:34
  5.   29 Kerio Laanemägi Richar... HWG         00:17:43
  6.   54 Markus Lember Kevin-Ja... Ridala PK   00:22:22
  7.   38 Sven Mäesalu Oliver Ei... Noarootsi   00:22:53
  8.   58 Martin Karu Jan Rosenberg Ridala PK   00:26:07
  9.   59 Kaido Märss Carl Langi    Ridala PK   00:30:22
 10.   40 Eero-Sven Grebenjuk Re... Noarootsi   00:30:33
 11.   36 Millenium Kiissel Peet... Nõva        00:32:54
       66 Mark-Aaron Ment Sander... HWG         DQ      
       48 Aare Vihman               Martna PK   DQ      
8-9 T Rada (4): 10 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   41 Kelly-Tonili Hiiemäe H... Ridala PK   00:20:13
  2.   33 Ketter-Helery Nau Elen... HWG         00:23:22
       30 Dagmar Neemrand Hele-L... Noarootsi   DQ      
6-7 P Rada (5): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    5 Rasmus Romeo  Truuver     HG          00:09:03
  2.   14 Reio Mikk                 UL-A        00:17:17
  3.   37 Kenet  Tõkke              UL-A        00:17:26
  4.    9 Karel Kängsepp            Palivere P  00:17:54
  5.   25 Reimo Ilau Kermo Ilau     UL-A        00:19:06
  6.   53 Hergo-Herich Vald         Metsküla    00:23:13
  7.   45 Kaarel Koit Daimar Pall   Ridala PK   00:25:38
  8.   64 Martin Teppan             Metsküla    00:28:05
  9.    1 Erki Mitman Kristjan  ... Noarootsi   00:33:34
 10.   34 Tarmo Kokvel Hain Hansman Ridala PK   00:35:39
       21 Kaarel Tamm Kaspar Valper Martna PK   DQ      
       42 Ago Martin Mäesalu Rog... UL-A        DQ      
6-7 T Rada (6): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   16 Sandra Sündeva Heli Sa... Martna PK   00:14:01
  2.   12 Karolin Kängsepp          Palivere P  00:14:57
  3.   63 Laura Poteropkin Elis ... UL-A        00:15:50
  4.   52 Eliise Lepp               Metsküla    00:15:51
  5.   24 Kaari Kargu Kadriin Li... Martna PK   00:16:26
  6.   28 Hanna-Liisa Pai Anette... Martna PK   00:16:58
  7.   57 Maian Tohver Andra Reidla UL-A        00:17:00
  8.   55 Kristi Lebedev Annabel... UL-A        00:18:02
  9.   20 Hele Tamm Hanna-Liina ... Martna PK   00:19:34
 10.   47 Caddy Veersalu Carolin... Ridala PK   00:21:46
 11.   43 Helen Lember Birgit Lo... Ridala PK   00:22:31
 12.   60 Veronika Bankier Ellin... HWG         00:28:02
 12.   61 Marita Türkson Piia To... HWG         00:28:02
 14.   62 Svea Stahlman             Metsküla    00:29:31
 15.   49 Aulike Põllumägi Kärt ... Ridala PK   00:31:29
        8 Daisy Neemrand Merje Umda Noarootsi   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 3.10.2012 8:44:36 OK Okas