Läänemaa KSL 2012 a. MV

2.10.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedvir
[10-12 P] [10-12 T] [6-7 P] [6-7 T] [8-9 P] [8-9 T]

10-12 P Rada (1): 16 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 29)   3.( 30)   4.( 36)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 28)  12.( 27)  13.( 38)  14.( 26)  15.( 25)  16.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Bert Rotberg               00:13:48 11:07:00   01:14  2  02:03  2  03:01  1  04:06  1  04:50  1  05:21  1  06:03  1  06:53  1  07:32  1  08:11  1  08:29  1  09:38  1  10:37  1  10:58  1  12:17  1  13:27  1  13:48  1 00:13:48
       15 HWG                                       01:14  2  00:49  1  00:58  3  01:05  4  00:44  1  00:31  1  00:42  2  00:50  1  00:39  1  00:39  3  00:18  2  01:09  1  00:59  1  00:21  2  01:19  1  01:10  4  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl-Markus Mäesalu        00:16:56 11:13:00   02:29  5  03:21  5  04:16  5  05:19  5  06:10  3  06:42  2  07:35  3  08:34  3  09:18  2  09:54  2  10:39  3  12:17  4  13:28  4  13:45  2  15:07  2  16:33  2  16:56  2 00:16:56
       27 HWG                                       02:29  5  00:52  4  00:55  1  01:03  2  00:51  3  00:32  3  00:53  4  00:59  4  00:44  2  00:36  1  00:45  5  01:38  3  01:11  4  00:17  1  01:22  2  01:26  6  00:23  4
                                                    01:15     00:03    -00:03    -00:02     00:07     00:01     00:11     00:09     00:05    -00:03     00:27     00:29     00:12    -00:04     00:03     00:16     00:02   
  3. Olari Nebokat              00:17:24 11:11:00   01:58  4  02:48  3  04:01  3  05:03  3  05:52  2  06:42  2  07:32  2  08:29  2  09:21  3  10:00  3  10:20  2  12:10  2  13:19  2  13:51  3  15:55  3  17:00  3  17:24  3 00:17:24
       23 HWG                                       01:58  4  00:50  2  01:13  5  01:02  1  00:49  2  00:50  6  00:50  3  00:57  3  00:52  4  00:39  3  00:20  3  01:50  4  01:09  3  00:32  5  02:04  5  01:05  2  00:24  5
                                                    00:44     00:01     00:15    -00:03     00:05     00:19     00:08     00:07     00:13     00:00     00:02     00:41     00:10     00:11     00:45    -00:05     00:03   
  4. Martin Viilma              00:18:28 11:17:00   01:16  3  03:05  4  04:02  4  05:06  4  06:31  4  07:02  4  07:43  4  08:39  4  09:31  4  10:07  4  10:42  4  12:16  3  13:23  3  14:09  4  17:07  4  18:07  4  18:28  4 00:18:28
       35 HWG                                       01:16  3  01:49  7  00:57  2  01:04  3  01:25  4  00:31  1  00:41  1  00:56  2  00:52  4  00:36  1  00:35  4  01:34  2  01:07  2  00:46  7  02:58  7  01:00  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:02     01:00    -00:01    -00:01     00:41     00:00    -00:01     00:06     00:13    -00:03     00:17     00:25     00:08     00:25     01:39    -00:10     00:00   
  5. Kairo Kivi                 00:22:31 11:33:00   01:08  1  02:02  1  03:01  1  04:21  2  08:07  5  08:43  5  09:39  5  10:44  5  13:09  5  15:33  5  15:50  5  17:42  5  18:59  5  19:29  5  21:02  5  22:09  5  22:31  5 00:22:31
       65 Noarootsi G                               01:08  1  00:54  5  00:59  4  01:20  5  03:46  6  00:36  4  00:56  5  01:05  5  02:25  7  02:24  7  00:17  1  01:52  5  01:17  5  00:30  3  01:33  3  01:07  3  00:22  3
                                                   -00:06     00:05     00:01     00:15     03:02     00:05     00:14     00:15     01:46     01:45    -00:01     00:43     00:18     00:09     00:14    -00:03     00:01   
  6. Fjodor Javorskihh          00:34:51 11:05:00   08:52  7  10:01  7  11:41  7  13:16  7  14:41  6  19:33  7  20:29  6  22:06  6  23:05  6  23:52  6  24:42  6  27:56  6  30:00  6  30:31  6  33:05  6  34:27  6  34:51  6 00:34:51
       11 Noarootsi G                               08:52  7  01:09  6  01:40  7  01:35  6  01:25  4  04:52  7  00:56  5  01:37  7  00:59  6  00:47  6  00:50  6  03:14  6  02:04  7  00:31  4  02:34  6  01:22  5  00:24  5
                                                    07:38     00:20     00:42     00:30     00:41     04:21     00:14     00:47     00:20     00:08     00:32     02:05     01:05     00:10     01:15     00:12     00:03   
  7. Kristo Lepik               00:39:22 11:03:00   03:30  6  04:20  6  05:53  6  07:37  6  14:59  7  15:44  6  22:40  7  24:14  7  25:03  7  25:42  7  29:59  7  33:17  7  35:03  7  35:41  7  37:27  7  38:53  7  39:22  7 00:39:22
        7 Noarootsi G                               03:30  6  00:50  2  01:33  6  01:44  7  07:22  7  00:45  5  06:56  7  01:34  6  00:49  3  00:39  3  04:17  7  03:18  7  01:46  6  00:38  6  01:46  4  01:26  6  00:29  7
                                                    02:16     00:01     00:35     00:39     06:38     00:14     06:14     00:44     00:10     00:00     03:59     02:09     00:47     00:17     00:27     00:16     00:08   
     Kristo Enn Hendrik Mur...  DQ       11:08:00                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
       17 HWG                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
     Sixten Tedremets           DQ       11:01:00                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
        3 Noarootsi G                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
     Karl Martin Kliss          DQ       11:09:00                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
       19 HWG                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
     Kristjan Niibon            DQ       11:21:00                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
       44 Noarootsi G                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     00:49     00:55     01:02     00:44     00:31     00:41     00:50     00:39     00:36     00:17     01:09     00:59     00:17     01:19     01:00     00:21   00:13:17

10-12 T Rada (2): 15 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 27)   2.( 28)   3.( 37)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)   6.( 36)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 25)  13.( 26)  14.( 38)  15.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Gritten Pähn               00:19:58 11:06:00   03:36  1  04:54  1  05:43  1  06:51  1  08:02  1  09:28  1  10:26  1  11:08  1  12:11  1  13:12  1  13:56  1  14:47  1  16:44  1  17:12  1  19:30  1  19:58  1 00:19:58
       13 HWG                                       03:36  1  01:18  1  00:49  2  01:08  1  01:11  1  01:26  1  00:58  1  00:42  1  01:03  1  01:01  1  00:44  1  00:51  3  01:57  1  00:28  5  02:18  6  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lisette Jõgisalu           00:27:25 11:04:00   06:31  5  09:43  4  10:18  4  11:41  3  13:23  3  15:28  2  16:39  2  17:34  2  19:00  2  20:25  2  21:29  2  22:10  2  25:11  2  25:36  2  26:58  2  27:25  2 00:27:25
       10 Noarootsi G                               06:31  5  03:12  5  00:35  1  01:23  2  01:42  2  02:05  4  01:11  2  00:55  5  01:26  2  01:25  3  01:04  4  00:41  1  03:01  5  00:25  3  01:22  3  00:27  1
                                                    02:55     01:54    -00:14     00:15     00:31     00:39     00:13     00:13     00:23     00:24     00:20    -00:10     01:04    -00:03    -00:56    -00:01   
  3. Anu Grete Oder             00:29:12 11:12:00   04:48  2  06:13  2  07:02  2  09:41  2  11:46  2  16:49  3  18:03  3  18:45  3  20:12  3  22:32  3  23:31  3  24:26  3  27:06  3  27:29  3  28:42  3  29:12  3 00:29:12
       26 Noarootsi G                               04:48  2  01:25  2  00:49  2  02:39  6  02:05  5  05:03  7  01:14  4  00:42  1  01:27  3  02:20  7  00:59  3  00:55  4  02:40  3  00:23  1  01:13  2  00:30  3
                                                    01:12     00:07     00:00     01:31     00:54     03:37     00:16     00:00     00:24     01:19     00:15     00:04     00:43    -00:05    -01:05     00:02   
  4. Marite Mitt                00:31:09 11:10:00   04:55  4  06:51  3  09:03  3  11:57  4  13:45  4  18:47  4  20:02  4  20:44  4  22:14  4  24:33  5  25:28  4  26:28  5  29:04  4  29:27  4  30:39  4  31:09  4 00:31:09
       22 Noarootsi G                               04:55  4  01:56  3  02:12  7  02:54  7  01:48  4  05:02  6  01:15  5  00:42  1  01:30  4  02:19  6  00:55  2  01:00  5  02:36  2  00:23  1  01:12  1  00:30  3
                                                    01:19     00:38     01:23     01:46     00:37     03:36     00:17     00:00     00:27     01:18     00:11     00:09     00:39    -00:05    -01:06     00:02   
  5. Marju Pukk                 00:32:00 11:00:00   08:00  6  13:19  7  14:14  7  15:43  7  17:26  6  19:30  5  20:43  5  21:36  5  23:07  5  24:26  4  25:32  5  26:16  4  29:15  5  29:42  5  31:13  5  32:00  5 00:32:00
        2 Noarootsi G                               08:00  6  05:19  6  00:55  4  01:29  4  01:43  3  02:04  3  01:13  3  00:53  4  01:31  5  01:19  2  01:06  5  00:44  2  02:59  4  00:27  4  01:31  4  00:47  7
                                                    04:24     04:01     00:06     00:21     00:32     00:38     00:15     00:11     00:28     00:18     00:22    -00:07     01:02    -00:01    -00:47     00:19   
  6. Jaanika Rumjantseva        00:33:49 11:01:00   04:51  3  12:45  6  13:41  6  15:18  6  18:10  7  19:47  6  21:27  6  22:23  6  23:56  6  25:29  6  26:37  6  27:45  6  30:56  6  31:24  6  33:12  6  33:49  6 00:33:49
        4 Noarootsi G                               04:51  3  07:54  7  00:56  5  01:37  5  02:52  7  01:37  2  01:40  6  00:56  6  01:33  6  01:33  4  01:08  6  01:08  6  03:11  6  00:28  5  01:48  5  00:37  6
                                                    01:15     06:36     00:07     00:29     01:41     00:11     00:42     00:14     00:30     00:32     00:24     00:17     01:14     00:00    -00:30     00:09   
  7. Teele Meister              00:37:42 11:02:00   09:50  7  11:57  5  13:05  5  14:29  5  16:49  5  20:02  7  21:42  7  22:44  7  24:20  7  25:55  7  27:06  7  28:19  7  32:23  7  32:57  7  37:11  7  37:42  7 00:37:42
        6 Noarootsi G                               09:50  7  02:07  4  01:08  6  01:24  3  02:20  6  03:13  5  01:40  6  01:02  7  01:36  7  01:35  5  01:11  7  01:13  7  04:04  7  00:34  7  04:14  7  00:31  5
                                                    06:14     00:49     00:19     00:16     01:09     01:47     00:42     00:20     00:33     00:34     00:27     00:22     02:07     00:06     01:56     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     01:18     00:35     01:08     01:11     01:26     00:58     00:42     01:03     01:01     00:44     00:41     01:57     00:23     01:12     00:27   00:18:22

8-9 P Rada (3): 12 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 27)   2.( 28)   3.( 38)   4.( 25)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 30)  10.( 29)  11.( 37)  12.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Ants-Kristjan  Tamm        00:12:49 11:27:00   02:02  1  03:06  1  04:39  1  06:07  1  06:38  1  07:12  1  07:41  1  08:15  1  09:42  1  10:53  1  11:40  1  12:28  1  12:49  1 00:12:49
       56 Martna PK                                 02:02  1  01:04  1  01:33  1  01:28  2  00:31  1  00:34  2  00:29  1  00:34  2  01:27  2  01:11  5  00:47  2  00:48  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rando Randmaa              00:15:44 11:24:00   02:18  2  03:45  2  07:08  5  08:57  3  09:37  4  10:13  3  10:42  3  11:16  3  12:39  3  13:51  3  14:35  3  15:23  2  15:44  2 00:15:44
       50 Martna PK                                 02:18  2  01:27  4  03:23  7  01:49  3  00:40  5  00:36  3  00:29  1  00:34  2  01:23  1  01:12  6  00:44  1  00:48  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:16     00:23     01:50     00:21     00:09     00:02     00:00     00:00    -00:04     00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:00   
  3. Joonas Järve Marko Mar...  00:16:09 11:15:00   02:27  3  04:06  3  05:58  2  07:24  2  08:00  2  08:50  2  09:24  2  10:13  2  11:57  2  13:06  2  14:34  2  15:42  3  16:09  3 00:16:09
       32 Nõva                                      02:27  3  01:39  5  01:52  3  01:26  1  00:36  2  00:50  9  00:34  5  00:49  8  01:44  4  01:09  4  01:28 10  01:08  6  00:27  8
                                                    00:25     00:35     00:19    -00:02     00:05     00:16     00:05     00:15     00:17    -00:02     00:41     00:20     00:06   
  4. Karl Laas Siim Jürise      00:17:34 11:25:00   03:05  4  04:28  4  06:44  3  09:05  5  09:41  5  10:24  5  11:01  5  11:40  4  13:34  4  14:47  4  15:50  4  17:13  4  17:34  4 00:17:34
       51 HWG                                       03:05  4  01:23  2  02:16  5  02:21  8  00:36  2  00:43  5  00:37  6  00:39  5  01:54  5  01:13  7  01:03  5  01:23 10  00:21  1
                                                    01:03     00:19     00:43     00:53     00:05     00:09     00:08     00:05     00:27     00:02     00:16     00:35     00:00   
  5. Kerio Laanemägi Richar...  00:17:43 11:35:00   03:37  6  05:01  5  06:55  4  08:59  4  09:36  3  10:16  4  10:55  4  11:56  5  14:01  5  15:20  5  16:26  5  17:17  5  17:43  5 00:17:43
       29 HWG                                       03:37  6  01:24  3  01:54  4  02:04  6  00:37  4  00:40  4  00:39  7  01:01 10  02:05  7  01:19  8  01:06  7  00:51  3  00:26  7
                                                    01:35     00:20     00:21     00:36     00:06     00:06     00:10     00:27     00:38     00:08     00:19     00:03     00:05   
  6. Markus Lember Kevin-Ja...  00:22:22 11:26:00   03:20  5  08:14  9  11:53  9  13:53  8  14:50  8  15:38  8  16:10  8  16:54  8  18:50  7  19:50  7  21:07  7  22:00  6  22:22  6 00:22:22
       54 Ridala PK                                 03:20  5  04:54 10  03:39  9  02:00  4  00:57  8  00:48  8  00:32  3  00:44  6  01:56  6  01:00  2  01:17  8  00:53  4  00:22  5
                                                    01:18     03:50     02:06     00:32     00:26     00:14     00:03     00:10     00:29    -00:11     00:30     00:05     00:01   
  7. Sven Mäesalu Oliver Ei...  00:22:53 11:18:00   05:12 10  07:46  8  11:14  7  13:17  7  13:58  6  14:30  6  15:02  6  15:32  6  17:12  6  18:16  6  19:15  6  22:05  7  22:53  7 00:22:53
       38 Noarootsi PK                              05:12 10  02:34  9  03:28  8  02:03  5  00:41  6  00:32  1  00:32  3  00:30  1  01:40  3  01:04  3  00:59  4  02:50 11  00:48 10
                                                    03:10     01:30     01:55     00:35     00:10    -00:02     00:03    -00:04     00:13    -00:07     00:12     02:02     00:27   
  8. Martin Karu Jan Rosenberg  00:26:07 11:28:00   03:53  7  05:49  6  11:04  6  13:09  6  14:07  7  14:51  7  15:35  7  16:20  7  19:01  8  19:58  8  23:24  8  24:26  8  26:07  8 00:26:07
       58 Ridala PK                                 03:53  7  01:56  6  05:15 11  02:05  7  00:58  9  00:44  6  00:44  8  00:45  7  02:41  9  00:57  1  03:26 11  01:02  5  01:41 11
                                                    01:51     00:52     03:42     00:37     00:27     00:10     00:15     00:11     01:14    -00:14     02:39     00:14     01:20   
  9. Kaido Märss Carl Langi     00:30:22 11:29:00   09:44 11  12:07 10  15:24 11  18:25 10  19:07  9  19:54  9  21:24  9  22:28  9  25:30  9  27:17  9  28:37  9  29:48  9  30:22  9 00:30:22
       59 Ridala PK                                 09:44 11  02:23  7  03:17  6  03:01 10  00:42  7  00:47  7  01:30 11  01:04 11  03:02 11  01:47 11  01:20  9  01:11  7  00:34  9
                                                    07:42     01:19     01:44     01:33     00:11     00:13     01:01     00:30     01:35     00:36     00:33     00:23     00:13   
 10. Eero-Sven Grebenjuk Re...  00:30:33 11:19:00   04:08  8  06:40  7  11:27  8  14:27  9  19:12 10  22:18 10  23:14 10  23:49 10  26:25 10  27:49 10  28:54 10  30:08 10  30:33 10 00:30:33
       40 Noarootsi PK                              04:08  8  02:32  8  04:47 10  03:00  9  04:45 10  03:06 11  00:56 10  00:35  4  02:36  8  01:24  9  01:05  6  01:14  8  00:25  6
                                                    02:06     01:28     03:14     01:32     04:14     02:32     00:27     00:01     01:09     00:13     00:18     00:26     00:04   
 11. Millenium Kiissel Peet...  00:32:54 11:17:00   05:04  9  12:55 11  14:33 10  18:38 11  23:25 11  24:21 11  25:07 11  26:01 11  29:01 11  30:26 11  31:19 11  32:33 11  32:54 11 00:32:54
       36 Nõva                                      05:04  9  07:51 11  01:38  2  04:05 11  04:47 11  00:56 10  00:46  9  00:54  9  03:00 10  01:25 10  00:53  3  01:14  8  00:21  1
                                                    03:02     06:47     00:05     02:37     04:16     00:22     00:17     00:20     01:33     00:14     00:06     00:26     00:00   
     Mark-Aaron Ment Sander...  DQ       11:34:00                                                                                                                                    DQ
       66 HWG                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                    
     Aare Vihman                DQ       11:23:00                                                                                                                                    DQ
       48 Martna PK                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                    
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     01:04     01:33     01:26     00:31     00:32     00:29     00:30     01:23     00:57     00:44     00:48     00:21   00:12:20

8-9 T Rada (4): 10 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 28)   3.( 25)   4.( 38)   5.( 26)   6.( 27)   7.( 35)   8.( 30)   9.( 29)  10.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Kelly-Tonili Hiiemäe H...  00:20:13 11:20:00   02:27  1  03:55  1  05:19  1  10:28  2  10:55  2  12:23  1  14:46  1  16:20  1  18:00  1  19:44  1  20:13  1 00:20:13
       41 Ridala PK                                 02:27  1  01:28  1  01:24  1  05:09  2  00:27  1  01:28  1  02:23  2  01:34  1  01:40  1  01:44  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ketter-Helery Nau Elen...  00:23:22 11:16:00   02:45  2  04:23  2  06:13  2  09:48  1  10:44  1  14:01  2  15:48  2  17:32  2  19:47  2  22:54  2  23:22  2 00:23:22
       33 HWG                                       02:45  2  01:38  2  01:50  2  03:35  1  00:56  2  03:17  2  01:47  1  01:44  2  02:15  2  03:07  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:18     00:10     00:26    -01:34     00:29     01:49    -00:36     00:10     00:35     01:23    -00:01   
     Dagmar Neemrand Hele-L...  DQ       11:14:00                                                                                                                DQ
       30 Noarootsi PK                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     01:28     01:24     03:35     00:27     01:28     01:47     01:34     01:40     01:44     00:28   00:18:02

6-7 P Rada (5): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 27)   2.( 25)   3.( 38)   4.( 26)   5.( 28)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Rasmus Romeo  Truuver      00:09:03 11:02:00   00:59  1  01:52  1  03:40  1  04:03  1  06:21  1  06:43  1  07:45  1  08:39  1  09:03  1 00:09:03
        5 HG                                        00:59  1  00:53  3  01:48  2  00:23  2  02:18  1  00:22  1  01:02  4  00:54  3  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reio Mikk                  00:17:17 11:06:00   03:22  2  06:59  3  09:02  2  09:38  2  13:18  2  14:00  2  15:11  2  16:47  2  17:17  2 00:17:17
       14 UL-A                                      03:22  2  03:37  9  02:03  4  00:36  4  03:40  5  00:42  8  01:11  6  01:36 10  00:30  6
                                                    02:23     02:44     00:15     00:13     01:22     00:20     00:09     00:42     00:06   
  3. Kenet  Tõkke               00:17:26 11:18:00   05:52  5  07:17  5  09:22  3  10:28  3  13:51  3  14:22  3  15:33  3  16:55  3  17:26  3 00:17:26
       37 UL-A                                      05:52  5  01:25  7  02:05  5  01:06  8  03:23  3  00:31  3  01:11  6  01:22  6  00:31  9
                                                    04:53     00:32     00:17     00:43     01:05     00:09     00:09     00:28     00:07   
  4. Karel Kängsepp             00:17:54 11:04:00   09:05  8  09:52  8  11:54  6  12:20  5  14:45  4  15:19  4  16:29  4  17:31  4  17:54  4 00:17:54
        9 Palivere PK                               09:05  8  00:47  1  02:02  3  00:26  3  02:25  2  00:34  5  01:10  5  01:02  4  00:23  3
                                                    08:06    -00:06     00:14     00:03     00:07     00:12     00:08     00:08    -00:01   
  5. Reimo Ilau Kermo Ilau      00:19:06 11:12:00   06:15  6  07:13  4  10:47  4  11:47  4  15:18  5  15:57  5  17:08  5  18:18  5  19:06  5 00:19:06
       25 UL-A                                      06:15  6  00:58  4  03:34  9  01:00  7  03:31  4  00:39  6  01:11  6  01:10  5  00:48 10
                                                    05:16     00:05     01:46     00:37     01:13     00:17     00:09     00:16     00:24   
  6. Hergo-Herich Vald          00:23:13 11:26:00   03:56  3  09:00  7  11:35  5  12:25  6  19:16  6  19:56  6  21:17  6  22:43  6  23:13  6 00:23:13
       53 Metsküla                                  03:56  3  05:04 10  02:35  7  00:50  5  06:51  6  00:40  7  01:21  9  01:26  7  00:30  6
                                                    02:57     04:11     00:47     00:27     04:33     00:18     00:19     00:32     00:06   
  7. Kaarel Koit Daimar Pall    00:25:38 11:22:00   07:45  7  08:48  6  12:04  7  12:56  7  23:06  7  23:38  7  24:26  7  25:14  7  25:38  7 00:25:38
       45 Ridala PK                                 07:45  7  01:03  5  03:16  8  00:52  6  10:10  8  00:32  4  00:48  1  00:48  1  00:24  4
                                                    06:46     00:10     01:28     00:29     07:52     00:10    -00:14    -00:06     00:00   
  8. Martin Teppan              00:28:05 11:32:00   04:19  4  05:26  2  12:20  8  18:36 10  25:38  8  26:01  8  26:53  8  27:44  8  28:05  8 00:28:05
       64 Metsküla                                  04:19  4  01:07  6  06:54 10  06:16 10  07:02  7  00:23  2  00:52  2  00:51  2  00:21  2
                                                    03:20     00:14     05:06     05:53     04:44     00:01    -00:10    -00:03    -00:03   
  9. Erki Mitman Kristjan  ...  00:33:34 11:00:00   11:11  9  14:23  9  15:52  9  16:11  8  27:13  9  27:55  9  31:46  9  33:16  9  33:34  9 00:33:34
        1 Noarootsi PK                              11:11  9  03:12  8  01:29  1  00:19  1  11:02  9  00:42  8  03:51 10  01:30  8  00:18  1
                                                    10:12     02:19    -00:19    -00:04     08:44     00:20     02:49     00:36    -00:06   
 10. Tarmo Kokvel Hain Hansman  00:35:39 11:16:00   14:06 10  14:57 10  17:19 10  18:30  9  30:32 10  32:42 10  33:34 10  35:09 10  35:39 10 00:35:39
       34 Ridala PK                                 14:06 10  00:51  2  02:22  6  01:11  9  12:02 10  02:10 10  00:52  2  01:35  9  00:30  6
                                                    13:07    -00:02     00:34     00:48     09:44     01:48    -00:10     00:41     00:06   
     Kaarel Tamm Kaspar Valper  DQ       11:10:00                                                                                            DQ
       21 Martna PK                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                            
     Ago Martin Mäesalu Rog...  DQ       11:20:00                                                                                            DQ
       42 UL-A                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                            
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     00:47     01:29     00:19     02:18     00:22     00:48     00:48     00:18   00:08:08

6-7 T Rada (6): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 27)   3.( 38)   4.( 26)   5.( 25)   6.( 28)   7.( 35)   8.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Sündeva Heli Sa...  00:14:01 11:07:00   01:34  1  03:51  1  05:39  1  06:33  1  09:18  1  10:39  1  11:06  1  13:35  1  14:01  1 00:14:01
       16 Martna PK                                 01:34  1  02:17  1  01:48  6  00:54  7  02:45  6  01:21  1  00:27  9  02:29 10  00:26  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karolin Kängsepp           00:14:57 11:05:00   02:09  7  05:38  6  07:14  5  08:04  5  10:25  3  11:56  2  12:56  2  14:34  2  14:57  2 00:14:57
       12 Palivere PK                               02:09  7  03:29  6  01:36  2  00:50  6  02:21  3  01:31  3  01:00 15  01:38  7  00:23  2
                                                    00:35     01:12    -00:12    -00:04    -00:24     00:10     00:33    -00:51    -00:03   
  3. Laura Poteropkin Elis ...  00:15:50 11:31:00   02:19 10  04:50  2  06:27  3  07:27  3  12:14  8  13:42  5  14:07  4  15:23  4  15:50  3 00:15:50
       63 UL-A                                      02:19 10  02:31  3  01:37  3  01:00 11  04:47 14  01:28  2  00:25  6  01:16  5  00:27  9
                                                    00:45     00:14    -00:11     00:06     02:02     00:07    -00:02    -01:13     00:01   
  4. Eliise Lepp                00:15:51 11:25:00   01:59  4  04:57  4  07:02  4  07:45  4  11:54  6  13:41  4  14:08  5  15:22  3  15:51  4 00:15:51
       52 Metsküla                                  01:59  4  02:58  5  02:05  8  00:43  5  04:09 10  01:47  5  00:27  9  01:14  4  00:29 11
                                                    00:25     00:41     00:17    -00:11     01:24     00:26     00:00    -01:15     00:03   
  5. Kaari Kargu Kadriin Li...  00:16:26 11:11:00   03:15 15  05:43  7  07:48  7  09:25  8  12:02  7  13:54  6  14:17  6  16:00  5  16:26  5 00:16:26
       24 Martna PK                                 03:15 15  02:28  2  02:05  8  01:37 14  02:37  5  01:52  6  00:23  3  01:43  8  00:26  6
                                                    01:41     00:11     00:17     00:43    -00:08     00:31    -00:04    -00:46     00:00   
  6. Hanna-Liisa Pai Anette...  00:16:58 11:13:00   01:59  4  04:52  3  06:19  2  07:13  2  10:44  4  14:53  8  15:14  8  16:23  6  16:58  6 00:16:58
       28 Martna PK                                 01:59  4  02:53  4  01:27  1  00:54  7  03:31  8  04:09 13  00:21  2  01:09  2  00:35 13
                                                    00:25     00:36    -00:21     00:00     00:46     02:48    -00:06    -01:20     00:09   
  7. Maian Tohver Andra Reidla  00:17:00 11:28:00   01:36  2  05:25  5  07:32  6  08:04  5  10:08  2  13:16  3  13:35  3  16:37  7  17:00  7 00:17:00
       57 UL-A                                      01:36  2  03:49  8  02:07 10  00:32  2  02:04  1  03:08 11  00:19  1  03:02 14  00:23  2
                                                    00:02     01:32     00:19    -00:22    -00:41     01:47    -00:08     00:33    -00:03   
  8. Kristi Lebedev Annabel...  00:18:02 11:27:00   02:10  8  06:30 10  08:33  8  09:06  7  11:12  5  14:13  7  14:39  7  17:39  8  18:02  8 00:18:02
       55 UL-A                                      02:10  8  04:20 10  02:03  7  00:33  3  02:06  2  03:01  9  00:26  8  03:00 13  00:23  2
                                                    00:36     02:03     00:15    -00:21    -00:39     01:40    -00:01     00:31    -00:03   
  9. Hele Tamm Hanna-Liina ...  00:19:34 11:09:00   01:44  3  05:53  8  09:58 10  11:16 10  14:08  9  15:52  9  16:19  9  19:13  9  19:34  9 00:19:34
       20 Martna PK                                 01:44  3  04:09  9  04:05 14  01:18 13  02:52  7  01:44  4  00:27  9  02:54 12  00:21  1
                                                    00:10     01:52     02:17     00:24     00:07     00:23     00:00     00:25    -00:05   
 10. Caddy Veersalu Carolin...  00:21:46 11:23:00   02:23 11  06:08  9  08:42  9  09:41  9  16:18 10  18:14 10  18:38 10  21:20 10  21:46 10 00:21:46
       47 Ridala PK                                 02:23 11  03:45  7  02:34 11  00:59 10  06:37 15  01:56  7  00:24  4  02:42 11  00:26  6
                                                    00:49     01:28     00:46     00:05     03:52     00:35    -00:03     00:13     00:00   
 11. Helen Lember Birgit Lo...  00:22:31 11:21:00   01:59  4  09:12 11  12:25 11  13:35 12  17:22 11  19:55 11  20:29 11  21:55 11  22:31 11 00:22:31
       43 Ridala PK                                 01:59  4  07:13 11  03:13 12  01:10 12  03:47  9  02:33  8  00:34 13  01:26  6  00:36 14
                                                    00:25     04:56     01:25     00:16     01:02     01:12     00:07    -01:03     00:10   
 12. Veronika Bankier Ellin...  00:28:02 11:29:00   02:51 13  11:46 13  13:28 13  13:53 13  18:34 13  26:04 14  26:28 14  27:39 13  28:02 12 00:28:02
       60 HWG                                       02:51 13  08:55 13  01:42  4  00:25  1  04:41 12  07:30 14  00:24  4  01:11  3  00:23  2
                                                    01:17     06:38    -00:06    -00:29     01:56     06:09    -00:03    -01:18    -00:03   
 12. Marita Türkson Piia To...  00:28:02 11:30:00   02:18  9  10:52 12  12:38 12  13:15 11  17:32 12  25:57 13  26:22 13  27:30 12  28:02 12 00:28:02
       61 HWG                                       02:18  9  08:34 12  01:46  5  00:37  4  04:17 11  08:25 15  00:25  6  01:08  1  00:32 12
                                                    00:44     06:17    -00:02    -00:17     01:32     07:04    -00:02    -01:21     00:06   
 14. Svea Stahlman              00:29:31 11:30:00   02:25 12  12:53 14  17:06 14  18:00 14  22:46 15  26:19 15  26:55 15  29:03 14  29:31 14 00:29:31
       62 Metsküla                                  02:25 12  10:28 15  04:13 15  00:54  7  04:46 13  03:33 12  00:36 14  02:08  9  00:28 10
                                                    00:51     08:11     02:25     00:00     02:01     02:12     00:09    -00:21     00:02   
 15. Aulike Põllumägi Kärt ...  00:31:29 11:24:00   03:01 14  13:23 15  17:14 15  19:34 15  22:05 14  25:07 12  25:39 12  30:50 15  31:29 15 00:31:29
       49 Ridala PK                                 03:01 14  10:22 14  03:51 13  02:20 15  02:31  4  03:02 10  00:32 12  05:11 15  00:39 15
                                                    01:27     08:05     02:03     01:26    -00:14     01:41     00:05     02:42     00:13   
     Daisy Neemrand Merje Umda  DQ       11:03:00                                                                                            DQ
        8 Noarootsi PK                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                            
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:17     01:27     00:25     02:04     01:21     00:19     01:08     00:21   00:10:56


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 3.10.2012 8:44:40 OK Okas