Tuksi O-Kolmapäevak

6.06.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:37:43
  2. 1874 Tarvi Viik                Okas        00:46:05
  3. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:48:58
  4.13538 Marek Pragi               Okas        00:54:20
  5.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        00:56:16
  6.14157 Margus Krips                          00:59:13
R1 M40 Rada (1): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7149 Johan Alenius                         00:41:25
  2. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:49:43
  3.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:54:30
  4. 8509 Juhan Telling                         01:21:02
R1 N21 Rada (1): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:12:37
  2. 8319 Maarika Leht              Okas        01:12:51
  3.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist           Okas        01:16:12
  4.14158 Eleri Tänav                           01:18:19
R1 N40 Rada (1): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11679 Pille Kaisel              Metsküla    01:27:37
R2 M12 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18140 Hergo-Herich Vald         Metsküla    01:48:48
R2 M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:08:29
  2. 8656 Toomas Liiva                          01:38:34
R2 N12 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   01:00:27
  2.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Martna      01:43:18
  3.18134 Elise Lepp                Metsküla    01:49:28
R2 N16 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Martna PK   01:00:23
R2 N18 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15464 Kaja Sarrapik             Martna PK   01:42:28
R2 N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18794 Keiu Kaev                             01:39:22
  2.    0 Triin Proos                           01:39:25
  3.18793 Kadri Kanne                           02:04:13
  4.18792 Kristi Kanne                          02:08:17
R2 N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:45:04
  2. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:51:49
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:52:22
  4.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        01:03:45
  5. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        01:13:13
  6.18791 Lilian Nilender           Okas        02:04:17
R3 M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Karl-Erik Õunas                       00:47:08
  2.    0 Sören Pent                            00:48:37
  3.18741 Kermo Ilau                ULA III kl  01:05:08
  4.18892 Reio Ilau                 ULA III kl  01:05:14
  5.19008 Braian Hanstein                       01:55:31
  6.    0 Markus Rabi                           01:58:01
R3 N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Mia Mai Muru                          00:38:50
  2.    0 Veroonika Puudist                     00:46:39
  3.    0 Karina Pärtel             Martna PK   00:48:08
  4.18746 Andra Reidla              ULA         01:05:06
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Liina Simpson                         00:48:10 9p
  2.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   01:43:03 8p
  3.    0 Urmeli Valgre                         00:47:50 7p
  4.15398 Kaspar Valper             Martna PK   01:08:46 4p
  5.    0 Käde Vald                 Metsküla    00:25:09 3p
  6.18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Metsküla    00:25:18 3p
  7.    0 Karmen Sündeva            Martna PK   01:03:48 3p
  8.13601 Andra Kerge               Martna PK   01:03:51 3p
  9.17303 Aare Vihman               Martna PK   01:07:51 3p
 10.17301 Karl-Mihkel Seiton        Martna PK   00:34:52 2p
 11.15463 Mattias Kerge             Martna PK   00:35:08 2p
 12.15465 Marika Matvei             Okas        30:14:46 2p
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:37:43
  2. 7149 Johan Alenius                         00:41:25
  3. 1874 Tarvi Viik                Okas        00:46:05
  4. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:48:58
  5. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:49:43
  6.13538 Marek Pragi               Okas        00:54:20
  7.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:54:30
  8.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        00:56:16
  9.14157 Margus Krips                          00:59:13
 10. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:12:37
 11. 8319 Maarika Leht              Okas        01:12:51
 12.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist           Okas        01:16:12
 13.14158 Eleri Tänav                           01:18:19
 14. 8509 Juhan Telling                         01:21:02
 15.11679 Pille Kaisel              Metsküla    01:27:37
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:45:04
  2. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:51:49
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:52:22
  4.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Martna PK   01:00:23
  5.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   01:00:27
  6.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        01:03:45
  7. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:08:29
  8. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        01:13:13
  9. 8656 Toomas Liiva                          01:38:34
 10.18794 Keiu Kaev                             01:39:22
 11.    0 Triin Proos                           01:39:25
 12.15464 Kaja Sarrapik             Martna PK   01:42:28
 13.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Martna      01:43:18
 14.18140 Hergo-Herich Vald         Metsküla    01:48:48
 15.18134 Elise Lepp                Metsküla    01:49:28
 16.18793 Kadri Kanne                           02:04:13
 17.18791 Lilian Nilender           Okas        02:04:17
 18.18792 Kristi Kanne                          02:08:17
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Mia Mai Muru                          00:38:50
  2.    0 Veroonika Puudist                     00:46:39
  3.    0 Karl-Erik Õunas                       00:47:08
  4.    0 Karina Pärtel             Martna PK   00:48:08
  5.    0 Sören Pent                            00:48:37
  6.18746 Andra Reidla              ULA         01:05:06
  7.18741 Kermo Ilau                ULA III kl  01:05:08
  8.18892 Reio Ilau                 ULA III kl  01:05:14
  9.19008 Braian Hanstein                       01:55:31
 10.    0 Markus Rabi                           01:58:01

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 7.06.2012 9:30:50 OK Okas