Tuksi O-Kolmapäevak

6.06.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:37:43 18:48:23   02:33  1  06:46  1  08:14  1  11:11  1  15:19  1  18:04  1  21:22  1  23:31  1  28:21  1  30:56  1  36:20  1  37:12  1  37:43  1 00:37:43
     8317 Okas                                      02:33  1  04:13  1  01:28  1  02:57  1  04:08  1  02:45  2  03:18  1  02:09  1  04:50  1  02:35  1  05:24  1  00:52  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarvi Viik                 00:46:05 16:57:23   05:09  4  10:05  3  11:44  2  15:20  2  21:11  3  23:29  2  27:00  2  30:11  2  35:38  2  38:15  2  44:27  2  45:34  2  46:05  2 00:46:05
     1874 Okas                                      05:09  4  04:56  3  01:39  2  03:36  2  05:51  5  02:18  1  03:31  2  03:11  5  05:27  2  02:37  2  06:12  3  01:07  3  00:31  2
                                                    02:36     00:43     00:11     00:39     01:43    -00:27     00:13     01:02     00:37     00:02     00:48     00:15     00:00   
  3. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:48:58 18:56:35   04:52  3  10:02  2  12:08  3  15:54  3  20:27  2  23:30  3  27:27  3  30:24  3  37:26  3  40:44  3  47:26  3  48:30  3  48:58  3 00:48:58
     5789 Okas                                      04:52  3  05:10  4  02:06  6  03:46  4  04:33  2  03:03  3  03:57  4  02:57  4  07:02  6  03:18  4  06:42  5  01:04  2  00:28  1
                                                    02:19     00:57     00:38     00:49     00:25     00:18     00:39     00:48     02:12     00:43     01:18     00:12    -00:03   
  4. Marek Pragi                00:54:20 17:47:03   05:48  5  11:43  5  13:44  5  17:27  4  25:20  5  28:29  4  32:18  4  34:45  4  40:43  4  44:25  4  52:32  4  53:49  4  54:20  4 00:54:20
    13538 Okas                                      05:48  5  05:55  5  02:01  5  03:43  3  07:53  6  03:09  4  03:49  3  02:27  2  05:58  3  03:42  6  08:07  6  01:17  5  00:31  2
                                                    03:15     01:42     00:33     00:46     03:45     00:24     00:31     00:18     01:08     01:07     02:43     00:25     00:00   
  5. Reimo Reimer               00:56:16 17:43:13   04:05  2  10:12  4  12:12  4  18:47  5  24:22  4  29:31  5  34:14  5  38:13  5  44:31  5  48:09  5  54:07  5  55:37  5  56:16  5 00:56:16
    14161 Okas                                      04:05  2  06:07  6  02:00  4  06:35  6  05:35  4  05:09  6  04:43  6  03:59  6  06:18  5  03:38  5  05:58  2  01:30  6  00:39  6
                                                    01:32     01:54     00:32     03:38     01:27     02:24     01:25     01:50     01:28     01:03     00:34     00:38     00:08   
  6. Margus Krips               00:59:13 18:43:15   16:21  6  20:49  6  22:40  6  26:43  6  31:37  6  35:33  6  39:34  6  42:07  6  48:06  6  51:04  6  57:26  6  58:38  6  59:13  6 00:59:13
    14157                                           16:21  6  04:28  2  01:51  3  04:03  5  04:54  3  03:56  5  04:01  5  02:33  3  05:59  4  02:58  3  06:22  4  01:12  4  00:35  5
                                                    13:48     00:15     00:23     01:06     00:46     01:11     00:43     00:24     01:09     00:23     00:58     00:20     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     04:13     01:28     02:57     04:08     02:18     03:18     02:09     04:50     02:35     05:24     00:52     00:28   00:37:13

R1 M40 Rada (1): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Johan Alenius              00:41:25 17:22:13   02:59  1  07:52  1  09:59  1  13:29  1  17:15  1  19:53  1  23:17  1  26:03  1  30:37  1  33:39  1  39:36  1  40:49  1  41:25  1 00:41:25
     7149                                           02:59  1  04:53  2  02:07  3  03:30  1  03:46  1  02:38  1  03:24  1  02:46  1  04:34  1  03:02  1  05:57  2  01:13  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Hanstein              00:49:43 16:55:39   07:00  3  11:52  3  13:45  3  17:55  3  22:42  2  25:42  2  29:51  2  32:54  2  38:04  2  41:39  2  47:42  2  49:03  2  49:43  2 00:49:43
     3277 Okas                                      07:00  3  04:52  1  01:53  1  04:10  2  04:47  2  03:00  2  04:09  4  03:03  3  05:10  2  03:35  2  06:03  3  01:21  3  00:40  4
                                                    04:01    -00:01    -00:14     00:40     01:01     00:22     00:45     00:17     00:36     00:33     00:06     00:08     00:04   
  3. Mati Kallemets             00:54:30 18:11:30   03:55  2  09:07  2  11:03  2  16:18  2  24:11  3  27:11  3  31:09  3  36:12  3  42:46  3  46:43  3  52:36  3  53:52  3  54:30  3 00:54:30
      972 Okas                                      03:55  2  05:12  3  01:56  2  05:15  3  07:53  3  03:00  2  03:58  2  05:03  4  06:34  3  03:57  4  05:53  1  01:16  2  00:38  3
                                                    00:56     00:19    -00:11     01:45     04:07     00:22     00:34     02:17     02:00     00:55    -00:04     00:03     00:02   
  4. Juhan Telling              01:21:02 18:23:12   09:22  4  24:16  4  27:52  4  36:47  4  46:28  4  51:14  4  55:14  4  58:12  4  67:07  4  70:57  4  78:50  4  80:31  4  81:02  4 01:21:02
     8509                                           09:22  4  14:54  4  03:36  4  08:55  4  09:41  4  04:46  4  04:00  3  02:58  2  08:55  4  03:50  3  07:53  4  01:41  4  00:31  1
                                                    06:23     10:01     01:29     05:25     05:55     02:08     00:36     00:12     04:21     00:48     01:56     00:28    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     04:52     01:53     03:30     03:46     02:38     03:24     02:46     04:34     03:02     05:53     01:13     00:31   00:41:01

R1 N21 Rada (1): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:12:37 18:48:36   04:10  1  14:13  3  17:36  3  22:58  3  29:09  2  33:16  2  37:57  2  41:31  2  56:19  3  60:41  3  70:17  2  72:00  1  72:37  1 01:12:37
     5516 Okas                                      04:10  1  10:03  4  03:23  3  05:22  2  06:11  2  04:07  2  04:41  2  03:34  1  14:48  4  04:22  2  09:36  2  01:43  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maarika Leht               01:12:51 18:51:39   04:35  2  10:42  1  12:49  1  21:20  2  26:28  1  32:51  1  37:51  1  41:27  1  47:42  1  51:47  1  69:00  1  72:15  2  72:51  2 01:12:51
     8319 Okas                                      04:35  2  06:07  2  02:07  2  08:31  4  05:08  1  06:23  4  05:00  3  03:36  2  06:15  1  04:05  1  17:13  4  03:15  4  00:36  1
                                                    00:25    -03:56    -01:16     03:09    -01:03     02:16     00:19     00:02    -08:33    -00:17     07:37     01:32    -00:01   
  3. Evelyn Tõnurist            01:16:12 18:53:55   05:34  3  10:59  2  12:50  2  17:30  1  29:16  3  35:35  4  41:00  4  51:39  4  60:21  4  65:51  4  74:23  3  75:34  3  76:12  3 01:16:12
    15394 Okas                                      05:34  3  05:25  1  01:51  1  04:40  1  11:46  4  06:19  3  05:25  4  10:39  4  08:42  2  05:30  4  08:32  1  01:11  1  00:38  3
                                                    01:24    -04:38    -01:32    -00:42     05:35     02:12     00:44     07:05    -06:06     01:08    -01:04    -00:32     00:01   
  4. Eleri Tänav                01:18:19 18:46:25   06:17  4  16:11  4  19:36  4  25:47  4  32:02  4  35:34  3  40:11  3  43:48  3  52:53  2  57:36  2  74:29  4  77:33  4  78:19  4 01:18:19
    14158                                           06:17  4  09:54  3  03:25  4  06:11  3  06:15  3  03:32  1  04:37  1  03:37  3  09:05  3  04:43  3  16:53  3  03:04  3  00:46  4
                                                    02:07    -00:09     00:02     00:49     00:04    -00:35    -00:04     00:03    -05:43     00:21     07:17     01:21     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     05:25     01:51     04:40     05:08     03:32     04:37     03:34     06:15     04:05     08:32     01:11     00:36   00:53:36

R1 N40 Rada (1): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Pille Kaisel               01:27:37 17:40:58   14:00  1  22:40  1  25:45  1  32:02  1  41:23  1  51:09  1  56:57  1  61:15  1  72:18  1  77:24  1  85:19  1  86:55  1  87:37  1 01:27:37
    11679 Metsküla                                  14:00  1  08:40  1  03:05  1  06:17  1  09:21  1  09:46  1  05:48  1  04:18  1  11:03  1  05:06  1  07:55  1  01:36  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       14:00     08:40     03:05     06:17     09:21     09:46     05:48     04:18     11:03     05:06     07:55     01:36     00:42   01:27:37

R2 M12 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Hergo-Herich Vald          01:48:48 17:19:07   13:46  1  33:16  1  36:45  1  46:19  1  52:51  1  59:04  1  64:23  1  93:10  1 106:11  1 107:54  1 108:48  1 01:48:48
    18140 Metsküla                                  13:46  1  19:30  1  03:29  1  09:34  1  06:32  1  06:13  1  05:19  1  28:47  1  13:01  1  01:43  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       13:46     19:30     03:29     09:34     06:32     06:13     05:19     28:47     13:01     01:43     00:54   01:48:48

R2 M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Peeter Viik                01:08:29 17:00:59   04:17  1  16:28  1  18:48  1  37:29  1  41:54  1  46:24  1  52:27  1  58:14  1  65:59  1  67:41  1  68:29  1 01:08:29
     1876 Okas                                      04:17  1  12:11  2  02:20  1  18:41  2  04:25  1  04:30  2  06:03  2  05:47  1  07:45  2  01:42  2  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Liiva               01:38:34 17:37:16   35:17  2  43:14  2  62:28  2  69:49  2  74:20  2  78:25  2  82:51  2  89:00  2  96:30  2  97:52  2  98:34  2 01:38:34
     8656                                           35:17  2  07:57  1  19:14  2  07:21  1  04:31  2  04:05  1  04:26  1  06:09  2  07:30  1  01:22  1  00:42  1
                                                    31:00    -04:14     16:54    -11:20     00:06    -00:25    -01:37     00:22    -00:15    -00:20    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:17     07:57     02:20     07:21     04:25     04:05     04:26     05:47     07:30     01:22     00:42   00:50:12

R2 N12 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Sündeva             01:00:27 17:37:56   05:07  1  13:26  1  17:42  1  23:58  1  27:24  1  30:45  1  35:28  1  41:58  1  58:18  1  59:52  1  60:27  1 01:00:27
    15478 Martna PK V                               05:07  1  08:19  1  04:16  3  06:16  1  03:26  1  03:21  2  04:43  1  06:30  1  16:20  3  01:34  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hanna-Liisa Pai            01:43:18 17:38:54   08:54  2  37:13  3  40:36  3  62:55  3  70:39  3  73:44  3  81:59  3  92:33  2 100:39  2 102:43  2 103:18  2 01:43:18
    18757 Martna                                    08:54  2  28:19  3  03:23  1  22:19  3  07:44  3  03:05  1  08:15  3  10:34  2  08:06  1  02:04  2  00:35  1
                                                    03:47     20:00    -00:53     16:03     04:18    -00:16     03:32     04:04    -08:14     00:30     00:00   
  3. Elise Lepp                 01:49:28 17:19:05   13:47  3  33:22  2  36:49  2  46:23  2  53:06  2  59:16  2  65:37  2  93:04  3 106:20  3 108:34  3 109:28  3 01:49:28
    18134 Metsküla                                  13:47  3  19:35  2  03:27  2  09:34  2  06:43  2  06:10  3  06:21  2  27:27  3  13:16  2  02:14  3  00:54  3
                                                    08:40     11:16    -00:49     03:18     03:17     02:49     01:38     20:57    -03:04     00:40     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:07     08:19     03:23     06:16     03:26     03:05     04:43     06:30     08:06     01:34     00:35   00:51:04

R2 N16 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Loora Pankin         01:00:23 17:38:02   05:32  1  13:21  1  17:19  1  23:49  1  27:19  1  30:36  1  35:18  1  41:49  1  58:08  1  59:44  1  60:23  1 01:00:23
    15800 Martna PK IX                              05:32  1  07:49  1  03:58  1  06:30  1  03:30  1  03:17  1  04:42  1  06:31  1  16:19  1  01:36  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:32     07:49     03:58     06:30     03:30     03:17     04:42     06:31     16:19     01:36     00:39   01:00:23

R2 N18 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Kaja Sarrapik              01:42:28 17:39:43   08:02  1  36:41  1  39:46  1  61:58  1  69:54  1  72:51  1  81:08  1  92:09  1  99:45  1 101:52  1 102:28  1 01:42:28
    15464 Martna PK                                 08:02  1  28:39  1  03:05  1  22:12  1  07:56  1  02:57  1  08:17  1  11:01  1  07:36  1  02:07  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:02     28:39     03:05     22:12     07:56     02:57     08:17     11:01     07:36     02:07     00:36   01:42:28

R2 N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Keiu Kaev                  01:39:22 18:40:00   15:10  3  23:56  2  26:00  1  31:55  1  43:04  1  57:18  1  65:37  1  82:15  1  96:19  1  97:36  1  99:22  1 01:39:22
    18794                                           15:10  3  08:46  1  02:04  1  05:55  1  11:09  2  14:14  2  08:19  3  16:38  4  14:04  2  01:17  1  01:46  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Proos                01:39:25 18:40:00   15:09  2  23:59  3  26:05  2  32:04  2  43:10  2  58:04  2  65:52  2  82:16  2  96:27  2  97:59  2  99:25  2 01:39:25
        0                                           15:09  2  08:50  2  02:06  2  05:59  2  11:06  1  14:54  4  07:48  2  16:24  2  14:11  3  01:32  2  01:26  3
                                                   -00:01     00:04     00:02     00:04    -00:03     00:40    -00:31    -00:14     00:07     00:15    -00:20   
  3. Kadri Kanne                02:04:13 18:15:55   26:14  4  46:57  4  50:15  3  56:18  3  67:34  3  81:41  3  90:30  3 106:18  3 120:49  3 122:50  3 124:13  3 02:04:13
    18793                                           26:14  4  20:43  4  03:18  3  06:03  3  11:16  4  14:07  1  08:49  4  15:48  1  14:31  4  02:01  4  01:23  1
                                                    11:04     11:57     01:14     00:08     00:07    -00:07     00:30    -00:50     00:27     00:44    -00:23   
  4. Kristi Kanne               02:08:17 18:11:04   09:13  1  23:34  1  54:55  4  61:02  4  72:11  4  86:55  4  94:37  4 111:13  4 125:12  4 126:52  4 128:17  4 02:08:17
    18792                                           09:13  1  14:21  3  31:21  4  06:07  4  11:09  2  14:44  3  07:42  1  16:36  3  13:59  1  01:40  3  01:25  2
                                                   -05:57     05:35     29:17     00:12     00:00     00:30    -00:37    -00:02    -00:05     00:23    -00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:13     08:46     02:04     05:55     11:06     14:07     07:42     15:48     13:59     01:17     01:23   01:31:20

R2 N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:45:04 17:37:00   04:33  1  11:37  2  13:28  2  17:57  1  25:25  2  28:06  2  32:14  2  37:54  1  42:36  1  44:23  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
     1881 Saku                                      04:33  1  07:04  2  01:51  1  04:29  1  07:28  5  02:41  1  04:08  2  05:40  2  04:42  1  01:47  2  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rohi                  00:51:49 17:30:37   07:34  4  16:36  4  19:04  3  24:29  3  31:51  3  34:33  3  38:40  3  44:30  3  49:30  2  51:02  2  51:49  2 00:51:49
     1203 Okas                                      07:34  4  09:02  4  02:28  3  05:25  3  07:22  4  02:42  2  04:07  1  05:50  3  05:00  2  01:32  1  00:47  4
                                                    03:01     01:58     00:37     00:56    -00:06     00:01    -00:01     00:10     00:18    -00:15     00:06   
  3. Marika Meister             00:52:22 17:53:37   04:38  2  11:05  1  13:26  1  18:09  2  21:55  1  24:46  1  29:01  1  43:21  2  49:45  3  51:39  3  52:22  3 00:52:22
     1883 Okas                                      04:38  2  06:27  1  02:21  2  04:43  2  03:46  1  02:51  4  04:15  3  14:20  5  06:24  3  01:54  3  00:43  3
                                                    00:05    -00:37     00:30     00:14    -03:42     00:10     00:07     08:40     01:42     00:07     00:02   
  4. Ivi Õunapuu                01:03:45 18:13:34   15:13  5  23:15  5  26:26  4  35:34  4  41:03  4  43:52  4  48:59  4  54:10  4  60:48  4  63:03  4  63:45  4 01:03:45
    15395 Okas                                      15:13  5  08:02  3  03:11  4  09:08  6  05:29  2  02:49  3  05:07  4  05:11  1  06:38  4  02:15  6  00:42  2
                                                    10:40     00:58     01:20     04:39    -01:59     00:08     00:59    -00:29     01:56     00:28     00:01   
  5. Taimi Õunapuu              01:13:13 17:35:11   06:41  3  16:05  3  34:10  5  39:49  5  46:18  5  49:56  5  56:10  5  62:41  5  70:03  5  72:11  5  73:13  5 01:13:13
     2536 Okas                                      06:41  3  09:24  5  18:05  6  05:39  4  06:29  3  03:38  5  06:14  5  06:31  4  07:22  5  02:08  5  01:02  5
                                                    02:08     02:20     16:14     01:10    -00:59     00:57     02:06     00:51     02:40     00:21     00:21   
  6. Lilian Nilender            02:04:17 18:15:53   26:15  6  46:57  6  50:16  6  56:22  6  67:35  6  81:47  6  90:35  6 106:21  6 120:50  6 122:54  6 124:17  6 02:04:17
    18791 Okas                                      26:15  6  20:42  6  03:19  5  06:06  5  11:13  6  14:12  6  08:48  6  15:46  6  14:29  6  02:04  4  01:23  6
                                                    21:42     13:38     01:28     01:37     03:45     11:31     04:40     10:06     09:47     00:17     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:33     06:27     01:51     04:29     03:46     02:41     04:07     05:11     04:42     01:32     00:41   00:40:00

R3 M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 28)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Karl-Erik Õunas            00:47:08 17:59:28   12:31  2  20:19  2  27:46  2  33:08  2  42:55  1  46:13  1  47:08  1 00:47:08
        0                                           12:31  2  07:48  5  07:27  2  05:22  5  09:47  1  03:18  1  00:55  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sören Pent                 00:48:37 17:47:16   04:27  1  12:06  1  18:58  1  31:10  1  42:57  2  47:38  2  48:37  2 00:48:37
        0                                           04:27  1  07:39  4  06:52  1  12:12  6  11:47  4  04:41  4  00:59  5
                                                   -08:04    -00:09    -00:35     06:50     02:00     01:23     00:04   
  3. Kermo Ilau                 01:05:08 17:40:49   28:41  3  36:03  3  46:17  4  51:05  3  61:10  3  64:29  3  65:08  3 01:05:08
    18741 ULA III klass                             28:41  3  07:22  2  10:14  6  04:48  1  10:05  3  03:19  2  00:39  1
                                                    16:10    -00:26     02:47    -00:34     00:18     00:01    -00:16   
  4. Reio Ilau                  01:05:14 17:40:47   28:44  4  36:06  4  46:15  3  51:11  4  61:14  4  64:34  4  65:14  4 01:05:14
    18892 ULA III klass                             28:44  4  07:22  2  10:09  5  04:56  4  10:03  2  03:20  3  00:40  2
                                                    16:13    -00:26     02:42    -00:26     00:16     00:02    -00:15   
  5. Braian Hanstein            01:55:31 17:36:09   35:14  5  40:51  5  50:21  5  55:14  5  94:33  5 114:49  5 115:31  5 01:55:31
    19008                                           35:14  5  05:37  1  09:30  3  04:53  3  39:19  5  20:16  6  00:42  3
                                                    22:43    -02:11     02:03    -00:29     29:32     16:58    -00:13   
  6. Markus Rabi                01:58:01 17:34:04   35:14  5  43:02  6  52:38  6  57:29  6  96:51  6 116:48  6 118:01  6 01:58:01
        0                                           35:14  5  07:48  5  09:36  4  04:51  2  39:22  6  19:57  5  01:13  6
                                                    22:43     00:00     02:09    -00:31     29:35     16:39     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     05:37     06:52     04:48     09:47     03:18     00:39   00:35:28

R3 N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 28)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Muru               00:38:50 18:07:13   06:12  2  12:36  2  19:15  2  25:00  1  34:38  1  38:12  1  38:50  1 00:38:50
        0                                           06:12  2  06:24  1  06:39  2  05:45  3  09:38  1  03:34  3  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Veroonika Puudist          00:46:39 17:59:37   12:32  3  21:25  3  27:44  3  33:12  3  42:51  3  45:51  2  46:39  2 00:46:39
        0                                           12:32  3  08:53  4  06:19  1  05:28  2  09:39  2  03:00  1  00:48  3
                                                    06:20     02:29    -00:20    -00:17     00:01    -00:34     00:10   
  3. Karina Pärtel              00:48:08 17:47:18   04:21  1  11:59  1  18:55  1  30:49  2  42:48  2  47:17  3  48:08  3 00:48:08
        0 Martna PK                                 04:21  1  07:38  3  06:56  3  11:54  4  11:59  4  04:29  4  00:51  4
                                                   -01:51     01:14     00:17     06:09     02:21     00:55     00:13   
  4. Andra Reidla               01:05:06 17:40:48   28:38  4  35:57  4  45:45  4  50:56  4  61:09  4  64:32  4  65:06  4 01:05:06
    18746 ULA                                       28:38  4  07:19  2  09:48  4  05:11  1  10:13  3  03:23  2  00:34  1
                                                    22:26     00:55     03:09    -00:34     00:35    -00:11    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     06:24     06:19     05:11     09:38     03:00     00:34   00:35:27

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Liina Simpson              00:48:10 18:52:05   04:23  12:05  14:23  20:04  23:44  26:38  32:47  45:58  47:28  48:10 00:48:10 9p
        0                                           04:23  07:42  02:18  05:41  03:40  02:54  06:09  13:11  01:30  00:42
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ]  [27 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ] Finish     =9
  2. Heli Sarrapik              01:43:03 17:39:18   36:54  62:43  70:21  72:58  81:03  92:15  99:49 102:24 103:03 01:43:03 8p
    15477 Martna PK V                               36:54  25:49  07:38  02:37  08:05  11:12  07:34  02:35  00:39
                                                    [24 ]  [27 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [28 ]  [34 ]  [37 ] Finish     =8
  3. Urmeli Valgre              00:47:50 17:59:35   12:32  20:45  27:49  27:52  33:17  33:25  42:50  47:50 00:47:50 7p
        0                                           12:32  08:13  07:04  00:03  05:25  00:08  09:25  05:00
                                                    [35 ]  [28 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [34 ] Finish     =7
  4. Kaspar Valper              01:08:46 17:38:19   06:50  39:25  42:06  47:41  68:46 01:08:46 4p
    15398 Martna PK V                               06:50  32:35  02:41  05:35  21:05
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ]  [36 ] Finish     =4
  5. Käde Vald                  00:25:09 19:15:34   17:13  21:59  24:12  25:09 00:25:09 3p
        0 Metsküla                                  17:13  04:46  02:13  00:57
                                                    [37 ]  [34 ]  [37 ] Finish     =3
  6. Samuel Kastepõld           00:25:18 19:15:41   17:05  21:56  24:25  25:18 00:25:18 3p
    18129 Metsküla                                  17:05  04:51  02:29  00:53
                                                    [37 ]  [34 ]  [37 ] Finish     =3
  7. Karmen Sündeva             01:03:48 17:35:02   09:54  40:43  44:31  63:48 01:03:48 3p
        0 Martna PK                                 09:54  30:49  03:48  19:17
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ] Finish     =3
  8. Andra Kerge                01:03:51 17:35:01   09:56  41:01  44:35  63:51 01:03:51 3p
    13601 Martna PK VI                              09:56  31:05  03:34  19:16
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ] Finish     =3
  9. Aare Vihman                01:07:51 17:30:54   15:35  44:09  48:37  67:51 01:07:51 3p
    17303 Martna PK VIII                            15:35  28:34  04:28  19:14
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ] Finish     =3
 10. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         00:34:52 17:37:20   27:25  29:57  34:52 00:34:52 2p
    17301 Martna PK III                             27:25  02:32  04:55
                                                    [37 ]  [34 ] Finish     =2
 11. Mattias Kerge              00:35:08 17:37:21   27:37  29:58  35:08 00:35:08 2p
    15463 Martna PK III                             27:37  02:21  05:10
                                                    [37 ]  [34 ] Finish     =2
 12. Marika Matvei              30:14:46 17:48:09   32:00  49:06 1189:46 30:14:46 2p
    15465 Okas                                      32:00  17:06 1184:40
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:37:43 18:48:23   02:33  1  06:46  1  08:14  1  11:11  1  15:19  1  18:04  1  21:22  1  23:31  1  28:21  1  30:56  1  36:20  1  37:12  1  37:43  1 00:37:43
     8317 Okas                                      02:33  1  04:13  1  01:28  1  02:57  1  04:08  2  02:45  3  03:18  1  02:09  1  04:50  2  02:35  1  05:24  1  00:52  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Johan Alenius              00:41:25 17:22:13   02:59  2  07:52  2  09:59  2  13:29  2  17:15  2  19:53  2  23:17  2  26:03  2  30:37  2  33:39  2  39:36  2  40:49  2  41:25  2 00:41:25
     7149                                           02:59  2  04:53  4  02:07 10  03:30  2  03:46  1  02:38  2  03:24  2  02:46  4  04:34  1  03:02  4  05:57  3  01:13  6  00:36  7
                                                    00:26     00:40     00:39     00:33    -00:22    -00:07     00:06     00:37    -00:16     00:27     00:33     00:21     00:05   
  3. Tarvi Viik                 00:46:05 16:57:23   05:09  8  10:05  5  11:44  4  15:20  3  21:11  4  23:29  3  27:00  3  30:11  3  35:38  3  38:15  3  44:27  3  45:34  3  46:05  3 00:46:05
     1874 Okas                                      05:09  8  04:56  5  01:39  2  03:36  3  05:51  8  02:18  1  03:31  3  03:11  8  05:27  4  02:37  2  06:12  6  01:07  3  00:31  2
                                                    02:36     00:43     00:11     00:39     01:43    -00:27     00:13     01:02     00:37     00:02     00:48     00:15     00:00   
  4. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:48:58 18:56:35   04:52  7  10:02  4  12:08  5  15:54  4  20:27  3  23:30  4  27:27  4  30:24  4  37:26  4  40:44  4  47:26  4  48:30  4  48:58  4 00:48:58
     5789 Okas                                      04:52  7  05:10  6  02:06  9  03:46  5  04:33  3  03:03  6  03:57  5  02:57  5  07:02 10  03:18  5  06:42  8  01:04  2  00:28  1
                                                    02:19     00:57     00:38     00:49     00:25     00:18     00:39     00:48     02:12     00:43     01:18     00:12    -00:03   
  5. Rein Hanstein              00:49:43 16:55:39   07:00 12  11:52 10  13:45 10  17:55  8  22:42  5  25:42  5  29:51  5  32:54  5  38:04  5  41:39  5  47:42  5  49:03  5  49:43  5 00:49:43
     3277 Okas                                      07:00 12  04:52  3  01:53  5  04:10  7  04:47  4  03:00  4  04:09  9  03:03  7  05:10  3  03:35  6  06:03  5  01:21  9  00:40 13
                                                    04:27     00:39     00:25     01:13     00:39     00:15     00:51     00:54     00:20     01:00     00:39     00:29     00:09   
  6. Marek Pragi                00:54:20 17:47:03   05:48 10  11:43  9  13:44  9  17:27  6  25:20  8  28:29  7  32:18  7  34:45  6  40:43  6  44:25  6  52:32  6  53:49  6  54:20  6 00:54:20
    13538 Okas                                      05:48 10  05:55  9  02:01  8  03:43  4  07:53 11  03:09  7  03:49  4  02:27  2  05:58  5  03:42  8  08:07 11  01:17  8  00:31  2
                                                    03:15     01:42     00:33     00:46     03:45     00:24     00:31     00:18     01:08     01:07     02:43     00:25     00:00   
  7. Mati Kallemets             00:54:30 18:11:30   03:55  3  09:07  3  11:03  3  16:18  5  24:11  6  27:11  6  31:09  6  36:12  7  42:46  7  46:43  7  52:36  7  53:52  7  54:30  7 00:54:30
      972 Okas                                      03:55  3  05:12  7  01:56  6  05:15  9  07:53 11  03:00  4  03:58  6  05:03 14  06:34  9  03:57 10  05:53  2  01:16  7  00:38 10
                                                    01:22     00:59     00:28     02:18     03:45     00:15     00:40     02:54     01:44     01:22     00:29     00:24     00:07   
  8. Reimo Reimer               00:56:16 17:43:13   04:05  4  10:12  6  12:12  6  18:47  9  24:22  7  29:31  8  34:14  8  38:13  8  44:31  8  48:09  8  54:07  8  55:37  8  56:16  8 00:56:16
    14161 Okas                                      04:05  4  06:07 10  02:00  7  06:35 13  05:35  7  05:09 12  04:43 12  03:59 12  06:18  8  03:38  7  05:58  4  01:30 10  00:39 12
                                                    01:32     01:54     00:32     03:38     01:27     02:24     01:25     01:50     01:28     01:03     00:34     00:38     00:08   
  9. Margus Krips               00:59:13 18:43:15   16:21 15  20:49 13  22:40 13  26:43 13  31:37 12  35:33 11  39:34 11  42:07 11  48:06 10  51:04  9  57:26  9  58:38  9  59:13  9 00:59:13
    14157                                           16:21 15  04:28  2  01:51  3  04:03  6  04:54  5  03:56  9  04:01  8  02:33  3  05:59  6  02:58  3  06:22  7  01:12  5  00:35  6
                                                    13:48     00:15     00:23     01:06     00:46     01:11     00:43     00:24     01:09     00:23     00:58     00:20     00:04   
 10. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:12:37 18:48:36   04:10  5  14:13 11  17:36 11  22:58 11  29:09 10  33:16 10  37:57 10  41:31 10  56:19 12  60:41 12  70:17 11  72:00 10  72:37 10 01:12:37
     5516 Okas                                      04:10  5  10:03 14  03:23 13  05:22 10  06:11  9  04:07 10  04:41 11  03:34  9  14:48 15  04:22 12  09:36 13  01:43 13  00:37  9
                                                    01:37     05:50     01:55     02:25     02:03     01:22     01:23     01:25     09:58     01:47     04:12     00:51     00:06   
 11. Maarika Leht               01:12:51 18:51:39   04:35  6  10:42  7  12:49  7  21:20 10  26:28  9  32:51  9  37:51  9  41:27  9  47:42  9  51:47 10  69:00 10  72:15 11  72:51 11 01:12:51
     8319 Okas                                      04:35  6  06:07 10  02:07 10  08:31 14  05:08  6  06:23 14  05:00 13  03:36 10  06:15  7  04:05 11  17:13 15  03:15 15  00:36  7
                                                    02:02     01:54     00:39     05:34     01:00     03:38     01:42     01:27     01:25     01:30     11:49     02:23     00:05   
 12. Evelyn Tõnurist            01:16:12 18:53:55   05:34  9  10:59  8  12:50  8  17:30  7  29:16 11  35:35 13  41:00 13  51:39 13  60:21 13  65:51 13  74:23 12  75:34 12  76:12 12 01:16:12
    15394 Okas                                      05:34  9  05:25  8  01:51  3  04:40  8  11:46 15  06:19 13  05:25 14  10:39 15  08:42 11  05:30 15  08:32 12  01:11  4  00:38 10
                                                    03:01     01:12     00:23     01:43     07:38     03:34     02:07     08:30     03:52     02:55     03:08     00:19     00:07   
 13. Eleri Tänav                01:18:19 18:46:25   06:17 11  16:11 12  19:36 12  25:47 12  32:02 13  35:34 12  40:11 12  43:48 12  52:53 11  57:36 11  74:29 13  77:33 13  78:19 13 01:18:19
    14158                                           06:17 11  09:54 13  03:25 14  06:11 11  06:15 10  03:32  8  04:37 10  03:37 11  09:05 13  04:43 13  16:53 14  03:04 14  00:46 15
                                                    03:44     05:41     01:57     03:14     02:07     00:47     01:19     01:28     04:15     02:08     11:29     02:12     00:15   
 14. Juhan Telling              01:21:02 18:23:12   09:22 13  24:16 15  27:52 15  36:47 15  46:28 15  51:14 15  55:14 14  58:12 14  67:07 14  70:57 14  78:50 14  80:31 14  81:02 14 01:21:02
     8509                                           09:22 13  14:54 15  03:36 15  08:55 15  09:41 14  04:46 11  04:00  7  02:58  6  08:55 12  03:50  9  07:53  9  01:41 12  00:31  2
                                                    06:49     10:41     02:08     05:58     05:33     02:01     00:42     00:49     04:05     01:15     02:29     00:49     00:00   
 15. Pille Kaisel               01:27:37 17:40:58   14:00 14  22:40 14  25:45 14  32:02 14  41:23 14  51:09 14  56:57 15  61:15 15  72:18 15  77:24 15  85:19 15  86:55 15  87:37 15 01:27:37
    11679 Metsküla                                  14:00 14  08:40 12  03:05 12  06:17 12  09:21 13  09:46 15  05:48 15  04:18 13  11:03 14  05:06 14  07:55 10  01:36 11  00:42 14
                                                    11:27     04:27     01:37     03:20     05:13     07:01     02:30     02:09     06:13     02:31     02:31     00:44     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     04:13     01:28     02:57     03:46     02:18     03:18     02:09     04:34     02:35     05:24     00:52     00:28   00:36:35

#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:45:04 17:37:00   04:33  2  11:37  2  13:28  2  17:57  1  25:25  2  28:06  2  32:14  2  37:54  1  42:36  1  44:23  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
     1881 Saku                                      04:33  2  07:04  2  01:51  1  04:29  1  07:28 11  02:41  1  04:08  2  05:40  2  04:42  1  01:47 10  00:41  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rohi                  00:51:49 17:30:37   07:34  7  16:36  7  19:04  6  24:29  5  31:51  5  34:33  5  38:40  5  44:30  5  49:30  2  51:02  2  51:49  2 00:51:49
     1203 Okas                                      07:34  7  09:02  9  02:28  6  05:25  3  07:22 10  02:42  2  04:07  1  05:50  4  05:00  2  01:32  3  00:47  9
                                                    03:01     01:58     00:37     00:56    -00:06     00:01    -00:01     00:10     00:18    -00:15     00:06   
  3. Marika Meister             00:52:22 17:53:37   04:38  3  11:05  1  13:26  1  18:09  2  21:55  1  24:46  1  29:01  1  43:21  4  49:45  3  51:39  3  52:22  3 00:52:22
     1883 Okas                                      04:38  3  06:27  1  02:21  5  04:43  2  03:46  3  02:51  4  04:15  3  14:20 11  06:24  3  01:54 11  00:43  8
                                                    00:05    -00:37     00:30     00:14    -03:42     00:10     00:07     08:40     01:42     00:07     00:02   
  4. Hanna-Loora Pankin         01:00:23 17:38:02   05:32  5  13:21  3  17:19  3  23:49  3  27:19  3  30:36  3  35:18  3  41:49  2  58:08  4  59:44  4  60:23  4 01:00:23
    15800 Martna PK IX                              05:32  5  07:49  3  03:58 14  06:30 11  03:30  2  03:17  7  04:42  5  06:31  7  16:19 17  01:36  6  00:39  4
                                                    00:59     00:45     02:07     02:01    -03:58     00:36     00:34     00:51     11:37    -00:11    -00:02   
  5. Sandra Sündeva             01:00:27 17:37:56   05:07  4  13:26  4  17:42  4  23:58  4  27:24  4  30:45  4  35:28  4  41:58  3  58:18  5  59:52  5  60:27  5 01:00:27
    15478 Martna PK V                               05:07  4  08:19  6  04:16 15  06:16 10  03:26  1  03:21  8  04:43  6  06:30  6  16:20 18  01:34  5  00:35  1
                                                    00:34     01:15     02:25     01:47    -04:02     00:40     00:35     00:50     11:38    -00:13    -00:06   
  6. Ivi Õunapuu                01:03:45 18:13:34   15:13 15  23:15  8  26:26  9  35:34  8  41:03  6  43:52  6  48:59  6  54:10  6  60:48  6  63:03  6  63:45  6 01:03:45
    15395 Okas                                      15:13 15  08:02  5  03:11  8  09:08 13  05:29  6  02:49  3  05:07  7  05:11  1  06:38  4  02:15 18  00:42  6
                                                    10:40     00:58     01:20     04:39    -01:59     00:08     00:59    -00:29     01:56     00:28     00:01   
  7. Peeter Viik                01:08:29 17:00:59   04:17  1  16:28  6  18:48  5  37:29  9  41:54  7  46:24  7  52:27  7  58:14  7  65:59  7  67:41  7  68:29  7 01:08:29
     1876 Okas                                      04:17  1  12:11 11  02:20  4  18:41 16  04:25  4  04:30 11  06:03  9  05:47  3  07:45  8  01:42  8  00:48 10
                                                   -00:16     05:07     00:29     14:12    -03:03     01:49     01:55     00:07     03:03    -00:05     00:07   
  8. Taimi Õunapuu              01:13:13 17:35:11   06:41  6  16:05  5  34:10 10  39:49 10  46:18 10  49:56  8  56:10  8  62:41  8  70:03  8  72:11  8  73:13  8 01:13:13
     2536 Okas                                      06:41  6  09:24 10  18:05 16  05:39  4  06:29  7  03:38  9  06:14 10  06:31  7  07:22  5  02:08 16  01:02 13
                                                    02:08     02:20     16:14     01:10    -00:59     00:57     02:06     00:51     02:40     00:21     00:21   
  9. Toomas Liiva               01:38:34 17:37:16   35:17 18  43:14 16  62:28 18  69:49 18  74:20 18  78:25 15  82:51 15  89:00 11  96:30 11  97:52 10  98:34  9 01:38:34
     8656                                           35:17 18  07:57  4  19:14 17  07:21 12  04:31  5  04:05 10  04:26  4  06:09  5  07:30  6  01:22  2  00:42  6
                                                    30:44     00:53     17:23     02:52    -02:57     01:24     00:18     00:29     02:48    -00:25     00:01   
 10. Keiu Kaev                  01:39:22 18:40:00   15:10 14  23:56 10  26:00  7  31:55  6  43:04  8  57:18  9  65:37 10  82:15  9  96:19  9  97:36  9  99:22 10 01:39:22
    18794                                           15:10 14  08:46  7  02:04  2  05:55  5  11:09 15  14:14 16  08:19 16  16:38 16  14:04 13  01:17  1  01:46 18
                                                    10:37     01:42     00:13     01:26     03:41     11:33     04:11     10:58     09:22    -00:30     01:05   
 11. Triin Proos                01:39:25 18:40:00   15:09 13  23:59 11  26:05  8  32:04  7  43:10  9  58:04 10  65:52 12  82:16 10  96:27 10  97:59 11  99:25 11 01:39:25
        0                                           15:09 13  08:50  8  02:06  3  05:59  6  11:06 14  14:54 18  07:48 13  16:24 14  14:11 14  01:32  3  01:26 17
                                                    10:36     01:46     00:15     01:30     03:38     12:13     03:40     10:44     09:29    -00:15     00:45   
 12. Kaja Sarrapik              01:42:28 17:39:43   08:02  8  36:41 14  39:46 13  61:58 16  69:54 15  72:51 13  81:08 13  92:09 12  99:45 12 101:52 12 102:28 12 01:42:28
    15464 Martna PK                                 08:02  8  28:39 18  03:05  7  22:12 17  07:56 13  02:57  5  08:17 15  11:01 10  07:36  7  02:07 15  00:36  3
                                                    03:29     21:35     01:14     17:43     00:28     00:16     04:09     05:21     02:54     00:20    -00:05   
 13. Hanna-Liisa Pai            01:43:18 17:38:54   08:54  9  37:13 15  40:36 14  62:55 17  70:39 16  73:44 14  81:59 14  92:33 13 100:39 13 102:43 13 103:18 13 01:43:18
    18757 Martna                                    08:54  9  28:19 17  03:23 11  22:19 18  07:44 12  03:05  6  08:15 14  10:34  9  08:06  9  02:04 13  00:35  1
                                                    04:21     21:15     01:32     17:50     00:16     00:24     04:07     04:54     03:24     00:17    -00:06   
 14. Hergo-Herich Vald          01:48:48 17:19:07   13:46 11  33:16 12  36:45 11  46:19 11  52:51 11  59:04 11  64:23  9  93:10 15 106:11 14 107:54 14 108:48 14 01:48:48
    18140 Metsküla                                  13:46 11  19:30 13  03:29 13  09:34 14  06:32  8  06:13 13  05:19  8  28:47 18  13:01 10  01:43  9  00:54 11
                                                    09:13     12:26     01:38     05:05    -00:56     03:32     01:11     23:07     08:19    -00:04     00:13   
 15. Elise Lepp                 01:49:28 17:19:05   13:47 12  33:22 13  36:49 12  46:23 12  53:06 12  59:16 12  65:37 10  93:04 14 106:20 15 108:34 15 109:28 15 01:49:28
    18134 Metsküla                                  13:47 12  19:35 14  03:27 12  09:34 14  06:43  9  06:10 12  06:21 11  27:27 17  13:16 11  02:14 17  00:54 11
                                                    09:14     12:31     01:36     05:05    -00:45     03:29     02:13     21:47     08:34     00:27     00:13   
 16. Kadri Kanne                02:04:13 18:15:55   26:14 16  46:57 17  50:15 15  56:18 13  67:34 13  81:41 16  90:30 16 106:18 16 120:49 16 122:50 16 124:13 16 02:04:13
    18793                                           26:14 16  20:43 16  03:18  9  06:03  7  11:16 18  14:07 14  08:49 18  15:48 13  14:31 16  02:01 12  01:23 14
                                                    21:41     13:39     01:27     01:34     03:48     11:26     04:41     10:08     09:49     00:14     00:42   
 17. Lilian Nilender            02:04:17 18:15:53   26:15 17  46:57 17  50:16 16  56:22 14  67:35 14  81:47 17  90:35 17 106:21 17 120:50 17 122:54 17 124:17 17 02:04:17
    18791 Okas                                      26:15 17  20:42 15  03:19 10  06:06  8  11:13 17  14:12 15  08:48 17  15:46 12  14:29 15  02:04 13  01:23 14
                                                    21:42     13:38     01:28     01:37     03:45     11:31     04:40     10:06     09:47     00:17     00:42   
 18. Kristi Kanne               02:08:17 18:11:04   09:13 10  23:34  9  54:55 17  61:02 15  72:11 17  86:55 18  94:37 18 111:13 18 125:12 18 126:52 18 128:17 18 02:08:17
    18792                                           09:13 10  14:21 12  31:21 18  06:07  9  11:09 15  14:44 17  07:42 12  16:36 15  13:59 12  01:40  7  01:25 16
                                                    04:40     07:17     29:30     01:38     03:41     12:03     03:34     10:56     09:17    -00:07     00:44   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:17     06:27     01:51     04:29     03:26     02:41     04:07     05:11     04:42     01:17     00:35   00:39:03

#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 28)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Muru               00:38:50 18:07:13   06:12  3  12:36  3  19:15  3  25:00  1  34:38  1  38:12  1  38:50  1 00:38:50
        0                                           06:12  3  06:24  2  06:39  2  05:45  8  09:38  1  03:34  6  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Veroonika Puudist          00:46:39 17:59:37   12:32  5  21:25  5  27:44  4  33:12  5  42:51  3  45:51  2  46:39  2 00:46:39
        0                                           12:32  5  08:53 10  06:19  1  05:28  7  09:39  2  03:00  1  00:48  6
                                                    06:20     02:29    -00:20    -00:17     00:01    -00:34     00:10   
  3. Karl-Erik Õunas            00:47:08 17:59:28   12:31  4  20:19  4  27:46  5  33:08  4  42:55  4  46:13  3  47:08  3 00:47:08
        0                                           12:31  4  07:48  8  07:27  5  05:22  6  09:47  3  03:18  2  00:55  8
                                                    06:19     01:24     00:48    -00:23     00:09    -00:16     00:17   
  4. Karina Pärtel              00:48:08 17:47:18   04:21  1  11:59  1  18:55  1  30:49  2  42:48  2  47:17  4  48:08  4 00:48:08
        0 Martna PK                                 04:21  1  07:38  6  06:56  4  11:54  9  11:59  8  04:29  7  00:51  7
                                                   -01:51     01:14     00:17     06:09     02:21     00:55     00:13   
  5. Sören Pent                 00:48:37 17:47:16   04:27  2  12:06  2  18:58  2  31:10  3  42:57  5  47:38  5  48:37  5 00:48:37
        0                                           04:27  2  07:39  7  06:52  3  12:12 10  11:47  7  04:41  8  00:59  9
                                                   -01:45     01:15     00:13     06:27     02:09     01:07     00:21   
  6. Andra Reidla               01:05:06 17:40:48   28:38  6  35:57  6  45:45  6  50:56  6  61:09  6  64:32  7  65:06  6 01:05:06
    18746 ULA                                       28:38  6  07:19  3  09:48  8  05:11  5  10:13  6  03:23  5  00:34  1
                                                    22:26     00:55     03:09    -00:34     00:35    -00:11    -00:04   
  7. Kermo Ilau                 01:05:08 17:40:49   28:41  7  36:03  7  46:17  8  51:05  7  61:10  7  64:29  6  65:08  7 01:05:08
    18741 ULA III klass                             28:41  7  07:22  4  10:14 10  04:48  1  10:05  5  03:19  3  00:39  3
                                                    22:29     00:58     03:35    -00:57     00:27    -00:15     00:01   
  8. Reio Ilau                  01:05:14 17:40:47   28:44  8  36:06  8  46:15  7  51:11  8  61:14  8  64:34  8  65:14  8 01:05:14
    18892 ULA III klass                             28:44  8  07:22  4  10:09  9  04:56  4  10:03  4  03:20  4  00:40  4
                                                    22:32     00:58     03:30    -00:49     00:25    -00:14     00:02   
  9. Braian Hanstein            01:55:31 17:36:09   35:14  9  40:51  9  50:21  9  55:14  9  94:33  9 114:49  9 115:31  9 01:55:31
    19008                                           35:14  9  05:37  1  09:30  6  04:53  3  39:19  9  20:16 10  00:42  5
                                                    29:02    -00:47     02:51    -00:52     29:41     16:42     00:04   
 10. Markus Rabi                01:58:01 17:34:04   35:14  9  43:02 10  52:38 10  57:29 10  96:51 10 116:48 10 118:01 10 01:58:01
        0                                           35:14  9  07:48  8  09:36  7  04:51  2  39:22 10  19:57  9  01:13 10
                                                    29:02     01:24     02:57    -00:54     29:44     16:23     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     05:37     06:19     04:48     09:38     03:00     00:34   00:34:17


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 7.06.2012 9:32:03 OK Okas