19.05.2010 Läänemaa MV

19.05.2010
[M16] [M21] [M40] [N16] [N21] [N40]

M21 Rada (1): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:45:35
  2. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:48:01
  3. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:57:27
  4. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        01:04:38
  5.13538 Marek Pragi                           01:10:05
  6.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        01:12:07
M40 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:46:54
  2. 8803 Tõnu Sellin               Uddeholm T  00:52:48
  3. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:55:16
M16 Rada (3): 8 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13529 Andreas Klippberg         Okas        00:23:48
  2.    0 Ants-Kristjan Tamm                    00:25:11
  3.13532 Rando Randmaa             Okas        00:39:56
  4.14159 Miko Sein                             00:40:57
  5.14160 Markus Sein                           00:42:34
  6.11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Päikesejän  00:45:24
N21 Rada (4): 11 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:37:22
  2. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        00:41:26
  3.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:56:13
  4.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:57:17
  5. 8313 Kärt Aedviir              Okas        01:08:26
N40 Rada (5): 9 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:34:26
  2. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:37:05
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:37:35
  4.  946 Anu Saue                  HOK         00:39:41
  5.12584 Margis Sein               Lääne Maav  00:43:05
  6. 1205 Reet Aedviir              Okas        00:48:50
  7. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:53:06
N16 Rada (6): 7 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14181 Pille Piberman            Okas        00:55:01
  2.13528 Dirgis Jõemaa             Okas        01:00:21
  3.    0 Hanna-Loora Pankin                    01:01:03
  4.10978 Kersti Jänes                          01:06:54
        0 Hanna-Liina Salumets                  DQ      
        0 Andra Kerge                           DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 19.05.2010 23:00:20 Kompass