19.05.2010 Läänemaa MV

19.05.2010
[M16] [M21] [M40] [N16] [N21] [N40]

M21 Rada (1): 15 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:45:35 18:46:11   02:16  3  03:59  1  08:12  1  09:51  1  15:14  2  17:53  2  22:27  2  24:39  2  27:30  2  31:25  1  39:05  1  41:04  1  41:58  1  43:41  1  45:03  1  45:35  1 00:45:35
     5485 Okas                                      02:16  3  01:43  1  04:13  1  01:39  1  05:23  3  02:39  1  04:34  2  02:12  1  02:51  1  03:55  1  07:40  1  01:59  1  00:54  1  01:43  1  01:22  1  00:32  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tammo Esta                 00:48:01 18:00:33   02:11  1  04:07  2  08:33  2  10:13  2  14:34  1  17:32  1  21:55  1  24:16  1  27:10  1  31:41  2  40:23  2  42:36  2  43:36  2  45:28  2  47:19  2  48:01  2 00:48:01
     1946 HOK                                       02:11  1  01:56  2  04:26  2  01:40  2  04:21  1  02:58  2  04:23  1  02:21  2  02:54  2  04:31  2  08:42  2  02:13  3  01:00  2  01:52  2  01:51  5  00:42  6
                                                   -00:05     00:13     00:13     00:01    -01:02     00:19    -00:11     00:09     00:03     00:36     01:02     00:14     00:06     00:09     00:29     00:10   
  3. Peep Aedviir               00:57:27 17:33:25   02:51  6  05:37  4  11:17  4  13:56  4  19:10  3  22:57  3  27:39  3  30:34  3  34:04  3  38:52  3  49:33  3  52:14  3  53:21  3  55:15  3  56:52  3  57:27  3 00:57:27
     8317 Okas                                      02:51  6  02:46  4  05:40  3  02:39  6  05:14  2  03:47  6  04:42  3  02:55  5  03:30  3  04:48  4  10:41  4  02:41  5  01:07  4  01:54  3  01:37  2  00:35  4
                                                    00:35     01:03     01:27     01:00    -00:09     01:08     00:08     00:43     00:39     00:53     03:01     00:42     00:13     00:11     00:15     00:03   
  4. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     01:04:38 18:48:19   02:33  4  05:04  3  11:08  3  13:32  3  24:16  5  27:50  5  33:27  5  36:21  5  39:52  4  44:23  4  56:21  4  58:39  4  60:01  4  62:26  4  64:07  4  64:38  4 01:04:38
     5789 Okas                                      02:33  4  02:31  3  06:04  4  02:24  4  10:44  6  03:34  4  05:37  5  02:54  4  03:31  4  04:31  2  11:58  6  02:18  4  01:22  5  02:25  5  01:41  3  00:31  2
                                                    00:17     00:48     01:51     00:45     05:21     00:55     01:03     00:42     00:40     00:36     04:18     00:19     00:28     00:42     00:19    -00:01   
  5. Marek Pragi                01:10:05 18:41:53   02:15  2  09:11  6  15:31  5  17:32  5  23:50  4  27:14  4  32:38  4  35:29  4  45:33  6  52:27  6  62:23  6  64:31  6  65:32  5  67:46  5  69:35  5  70:05  5 01:10:05
    13538                                           02:15  2  06:56  6  06:20  5  02:01  3  06:18  4  03:24  3  05:24  4  02:51  3  10:04  6  06:54  6  09:56  3  02:08  2  01:01  3  02:14  4  01:49  4  00:30  1
                                                   -00:01     05:13     02:07     00:22     00:55     00:45     00:50     00:39     07:13     02:59     02:16     00:09     00:07     00:31     00:27    -00:02   
  6. Reimo Reimer               01:12:07 17:28:55   02:43  5  05:42  5  15:43  6  18:21  6  25:02  6  28:38  6  34:27  6  37:54  6  42:14  5  48:44  5  60:12  5  63:07  5  65:55  6  69:19  6  71:28  6  72:07  6 01:12:07
    14161 Okas                                      02:43  5  02:59  5  10:01  6  02:38  5  06:41  5  03:36  5  05:49  6  03:27  6  04:20  5  06:30  5  11:28  5  02:55  6  02:48  6  03:24  6  02:09  6  00:39  5
                                                    00:27     01:16     05:48     00:59     01:18     00:57     01:15     01:15     01:29     02:35     03:48     00:56     01:54     01:41     00:47     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     01:43     04:13     01:39     04:21     02:39     04:23     02:12     02:51     03:55     07:40     01:59     00:54     01:43     01:22     00:30   00:44:15

M40 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Mati Kallemets             00:46:54 19:05:33   02:14  1  04:58  1  09:32  1  18:10  2  20:48  1  23:41  1  28:03  1  39:05  1  41:01  1  41:57  1  43:55  1  46:17  1  46:54  1 00:46:54
      972 Okas                                      02:14  1  02:44  1  04:34  1  08:38  3  02:38  1  02:53  1  04:22  1  11:02  3  01:56  1  00:56  1  01:58  1  02:22  3  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Sellin                00:52:48 18:44:55   03:10  2  06:02  2  14:56  3  21:21  3  24:08  2  27:51  2  32:29  2  42:37  2  46:41  2  47:50  2  50:06  2  52:09  2  52:48  2 00:52:48
     8803 Uddeholm Tooling Eesti                    03:10  2  02:52  3  08:54  3  06:25  2  02:47  2  03:43  3  04:38  2  10:08  1  04:04  3  01:09  2  02:16  3  02:03  2  00:39  3
                                                    00:56     00:08     04:20    -02:13     00:09     00:50     00:16    -00:54     02:08     00:13     00:18    -00:19     00:02   
  3. Rein Hanstein              00:55:16 17:28:13   03:33  3  06:18  3  12:16  2  18:01  1  27:30  3  31:05  3  36:15  3  46:43  3  49:20  3  50:46  3  52:52  3  54:43  3  55:16  3 00:55:16
     3277 Okas                                      03:33  3  02:45  2  05:58  2  05:45  1  09:29  3  03:35  2  05:10  3  10:28  2  02:37  2  01:26  3  02:06  2  01:51  1  00:33  1
                                                    01:19     00:01     01:24    -02:53     06:51     00:42     00:48    -00:34     00:41     00:30     00:08    -00:31    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     02:44     04:34     05:45     02:38     02:53     04:22     10:08     01:56     00:56     01:58     01:51     00:33   00:42:32

M16 Rada (3): 8 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Klippberg          00:23:48 17:49:07   02:08  1  05:41  1  10:54  1  14:10  1  17:49  1  19:12  1  21:32  1  23:18  1  23:48  1 00:23:48
    13529 Okas                                      02:08  1  03:33  1  05:13  1  03:16  1  03:39  1  01:23  1  02:20  1  01:46  3  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:25:11 17:47:46   02:41  2  07:03  2  12:17  2  15:33  2  19:12  2  20:35  2  22:56  2  24:40  2  25:11  2 00:25:11
        0                                           02:41  2  04:22  2  05:14  3  03:16  1  03:39  1  01:23  1  02:21  2  01:44  2  00:31  2
                                                    00:33     00:49     00:01     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:02     00:01   
  3. Rando Randmaa              00:39:56 17:44:26   05:58  6  10:26  4  15:39  3  19:15  3  30:07  3  32:13  3  35:32  3  39:14  3  39:56  3 00:39:56
    13532 Okas                                      05:58  6  04:28  3  05:13  1  03:36  3  10:52  6  02:06  6  03:19  5  03:42  6  00:42  5
                                                    03:50     00:55     00:00     00:20     07:13     00:43     00:59     01:56     00:12   
  4. Miko Sein                  00:40:57 18:24:38   03:36  3  09:27  3  21:00  4  29:35  5  34:05  4  35:46  4  38:51  4  40:24  4  40:57  4 00:40:57
    14159                                           03:36  3  05:51  5  11:33  5  08:35  6  04:30  3  01:41  4  03:05  3  01:33  1  00:33  3
                                                    01:28     02:18     06:20     05:19     00:51     00:18     00:45    -00:13     00:03   
  5. Markus Sein                00:42:34 18:23:23   04:47  4  10:43  6  22:21  6  30:48  6  35:25  6  36:58  5  40:04  5  41:56  5  42:34  5 00:42:34
    14160                                           04:47  4  05:56  6  11:38  6  08:27  5  04:37  4  01:33  3  03:06  4  01:52  4  00:38  4
                                                    02:39     02:23     06:25     05:11     00:58     00:10     00:46     00:06     00:08   
  6. Eric Richard Kogerman      00:45:24 18:57:59   05:02  5  10:37  5  21:25  5  28:03  4  35:17  5  37:20  6  41:35  6  44:39  6  45:24  6 00:45:24
    11255 Päikesejänku lasteaed                     05:02  5  05:35  4  10:48  4  06:38  4  07:14  5  02:03  5  04:15  6  03:04  5  00:45  6
                                                    02:54     02:02     05:35     03:22     03:35     00:40     01:55     01:18     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     03:33     05:13     03:16     03:39     01:23     02:20     01:33     00:30   00:23:35

N21 Rada (4): 11 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Heidi Sild                 00:37:22 17:53:58   02:08  1  04:14  1  09:58  1  15:36  1  20:00  1  24:05  1  27:25  1  29:37  1  32:15  1  34:15  1  36:45  1  37:22  1 00:37:22
     5592 West                                      02:08  1  02:06  1  05:44  3  05:38  1  04:24  1  04:05  4  03:20  1  02:12  1  02:38  5  02:00  1  02:30  5  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Raudsepp             00:41:26 18:59:32   02:35  2  05:28  2  10:45  2  20:08  2  25:21  2  28:08  2  32:30  2  35:08  2  36:23  2  38:52  2  40:45  2  41:26  2 00:41:26
     4162 Okas                                      02:35  2  02:53  2  05:17  1  09:23  2  05:13  2  02:47  1  04:22  2  02:38  2  01:15  1  02:29  2  01:53  2  00:41  4
                                                    00:27     00:47    -00:27     03:45     00:49    -01:18     01:02     00:26    -01:23     00:29    -00:37     00:04   
  3. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:56:13 17:57:43   02:49  3  07:53  3  13:39  3  27:34  3  36:36  3  40:19  3  45:13  3  49:20  3  51:10  3  53:47  3  55:34  3  56:13  3 00:56:13
    15394                                           02:49  3  05:04  3  05:46  4  13:55  3  09:02  4  03:43  3  04:54  3  04:07  5  01:50  2  02:37  3  01:47  1  00:39  2
                                                    00:41     02:58     00:02     08:17     04:38    -00:22     01:34     01:55    -00:48     00:37    -00:43     00:02   
  4. Eleri Tänav                00:57:17 17:56:55   03:36  4  08:45  4  14:25  4  29:00  4  37:27  4  41:06  4  46:11  4  49:58  4  51:56  4  54:38  4  56:37  4  57:17  4 00:57:17
    14158                                           03:36  4  05:09  4  05:40  2  14:35  5  08:27  3  03:39  2  05:05  4  03:47  4  01:58  3  02:42  4  01:59  3  00:40  3
                                                    01:28     03:03    -00:04     08:57     04:03    -00:26     01:45     01:35    -00:40     00:42    -00:31     00:03   
  5. Kärt Aedviir               01:08:26 17:36:17   06:07  5  11:19  5  18:18  5  32:41  5  46:55  5  51:20  5  56:50  5  60:10  5  62:12  5  65:35  5  67:44  5  68:26  5 01:08:26
     8313 Okas                                      06:07  5  05:12  5  06:59  5  14:23  4  14:14  5  04:25  5  05:30  5  03:20  3  02:02  4  03:23  5  02:09  4  00:42  5
                                                    03:59     03:06     01:15     08:45     09:50     00:20     02:10     01:08    -00:36     01:23    -00:21     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     02:06     05:17     05:38     04:24     02:47     03:20     02:12     01:15     02:00     01:47     00:37   00:33:31

N40 Rada (5): 9 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:34:26 17:32:52   03:44  3  06:57  3  12:03  1  19:34  1  23:37  1  26:25  1  27:47  1  31:13  1  33:41  1  34:26  1 00:34:26
     1881 Saku                                      03:44  3  03:13  2  05:06  1  07:31  1  04:03  1  02:48  1  01:22  2  03:26  4  02:28  4  00:45  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rohi                  00:37:05 17:30:18   03:44  3  08:35  4  14:14  4  21:47  2  26:24  2  29:28  2  30:55  2  33:51  2  36:21  2  37:05  2 00:37:05
     1203 Okas                                      03:44  3  04:51  5  05:39  2  07:33  2  04:37  2  03:04  2  01:27  3  02:56  2  02:30  5  00:44  2
                                                    00:00     01:38     00:33     00:02     00:34     00:16     00:05    -00:30     00:02    -00:01   
  3. Marika Meister             00:37:35 17:37:11   02:49  1  06:33  2  12:28  2  21:57  3  27:11  3  30:25  3  32:06  3  34:47  3  36:50  3  37:35  3 00:37:35
     1883 Okas                                      02:49  1  03:44  3  05:55  3  09:29  4  05:14  5  03:14  3  01:41  4  02:41  1  02:03  2  00:45  3
                                                   -00:55     00:31     00:49     01:58     01:11     00:26     00:19    -00:45    -00:25     00:00   
  4. Anu Saue                   00:39:41 17:28:04   03:30  2  06:31  1  12:50  3  23:04  4  28:12  4  31:38  4  33:27  4  36:31  4  38:52  4  39:41  4 00:39:41
      946 HOK                                       03:30  2  03:01  1  06:19  4  10:14  5  05:08  4  03:26  4  01:49  5  03:04  3  02:21  3  00:49  5
                                                   -00:14    -00:12     01:13     02:43     01:05     00:38     00:27    -00:22    -00:07     00:04   
  5. Margis Sein                00:43:05 18:12:08   06:15  7  10:06  6  17:22  5  26:00  5  30:38  5  34:18  5  35:34  5  40:39  5  42:27  5  43:05  5 00:43:05
    12584 Lääne Maavalitsus                         06:15  7  03:51  4  07:16  6  08:38  3  04:38  3  03:40  5  01:16  1  05:05  7  01:48  1  00:38  1
                                                    02:31     00:38     02:10     01:07     00:35     00:52    -00:06     01:39    -00:40    -00:07   
  6. Reet Aedviir               00:48:50 17:39:17   04:13  5  10:05  5  17:25  6  28:53  6  35:06  6  38:53  6  41:04  6  45:14  6  48:00  6  48:50  6 00:48:50
     1205 Okas                                      04:13  5  05:52  6  07:20  7  11:28  6  06:13  6  03:47  7  02:11  6  04:10  6  02:46  6  00:50  7
                                                    00:29     02:39     02:14     03:57     02:10     00:59     00:49     00:44     00:18     00:05   
  7. Taimi Õunapuu              00:53:06 17:31:35   05:18  6  11:58  7  18:40  7  32:25  7  39:00  7  42:42  7  44:54  7  48:26  7  52:17  7  53:06  7 00:53:06
     2536 Okas                                      05:18  6  06:40  7  06:42  5  13:45  7  06:35  7  03:42  6  02:12  7  03:32  5  03:51  7  00:49  5
                                                    01:34     03:27     01:36     06:14     02:32     00:54     00:50     00:06     01:23     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     03:01     05:06     07:31     04:03     02:48     01:16     02:41     01:48     00:38   00:31:41

N16 Rada (6): 7 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Pille Piberman             00:55:01 18:02:08   06:35  1  17:50  1  31:28  1  38:19  1  44:40  1  48:53  1  54:02  1  55:01  1 00:55:01
    14181 Okas                                      06:35  1  11:15  4  13:38  3  06:51  4  06:21  4  04:13  4  05:09  4  00:59  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dirgis Jõemaa              01:00:21 18:02:45   30:02  3  34:51  3  44:12  3  50:02  3  52:22  2  56:31  3  59:28  2  60:21  2 01:00:21
    13528 Okas                                      30:02  3  04:49  2  09:21  1  05:50  2  02:20  2  04:09  3  02:57  1  00:53  3
                                                    23:27    -06:26    -04:17    -01:01    -04:01    -00:04    -02:12    -00:06   
  3. Hanna-Loora Pankin         01:01:03 17:54:01   14:35  2  25:42  2  39:33  2  46:21  2  52:40  3  56:29  2  60:17  3  61:03  3 01:01:03
        0                                           14:35  2  11:07  3  13:51  4  06:48  3  06:19  3  03:49  2  03:48  2  00:46  2
                                                    08:00    -00:08     00:13    -00:03    -00:02    -00:24    -01:21    -00:13   
  4. Kersti Jänes               01:06:54 17:56:06   36:44  6  41:28  4  50:55  4  56:44  4  58:41  4  62:15  4  66:09  4  66:54  4 01:06:54
    10978                                           36:44  6  04:44  1  09:27  2  05:49  1  01:57  1  03:34  1  03:54  3  00:45  1
                                                    30:09    -06:31    -04:11    -01:02    -04:24    -00:39    -01:15    -00:14   
     Hanna-Liina Salumets       DQ       17:58:03   34:45  5                                                                       DQ
        0                                           34:45  5                                                                      
                                                    28:10                                                                         
     Andra Kerge                DQ       17:59:18   33:55  4                                                                       DQ
        0                                           33:55  4                                                                      
                                                    27:20                                                                         
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:35     04:44     09:21     05:49     01:57     03:34     02:57     00:45   00:35:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 19.05.2010 23:00:22 Kompass