Pullapää

1.09.2010
Korraldaja : Okas OK
Rajameister : Jaanus-Janari Kogerman
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [LAPS] [M21] [M40]
[N21] [N40]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.7 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Mihkel Kalmaru            West       7186 01:10:22
  2.Margus Krips                         14157 01:11:54

M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.7 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  2201 00:45:19
  2.Mati Kallemets            Okas        972 01:23:08

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  7506 00:51:58
  2.Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       5516 01:02:45
  3.Eleri Tänav                          14158 01:08:15
  4.Evelyn Tõnurist                      15394 01:15:35

N40 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  1949 00:53:33
  2.Helle Rennu               Saku       1881 00:55:25
  3.Marika Meister            Okas       1883 01:02:32
  4.Taimi Õunapuu             Okas       2536 01:02:45
  5.Reet Rohi                 Okas       1203 01:07:58
  6.Ivi Õunapuu                          15395 01:10:35

LAPS Rada (3): 6 KP 0.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Eric Richard Kogerman     Päikesejän 11255 00:03:26
  2.Karlote Karm                            0 00:04:30
  3.Margret Karm                            0 00:06:50
  4.Rasmus Maximus Kaljuveer  Okas       15469 00:07:00
  5.Mia Mai Muru                            0 00:07:13
  6.Briti-Elise Jõpiselg                    0 00:07:15
  7.Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  10858 00:07:35
  8.Agata Jõpiselg                          0 00:08:28
  9.Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  13059 00:11:45
 10.Hugo Bert Muru                          0 00:12:14
 11.Liis Marije Kaljur        Harju KEK  14418 00:16:10

# 1 Rada (M21,M40): 17 KP 5.7 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  2201 00:45:19
  2.Mihkel Kalmaru            West       7186 01:10:22
  3.Margus Krips                         14157 01:11:54
  4.Mati Kallemets            Okas        972 01:23:08

# 2 Rada (N21,N40): 13 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  7506 00:51:58
  2.Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  1949 00:53:33
  3.Helle Rennu               Saku       1881 00:55:25
  4.Marika Meister            Okas       1883 01:02:32
  5.Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       5516 01:02:45
  5.Taimi Õunapuu             Okas       2536 01:02:45
  7.Reet Rohi                 Okas       1203 01:07:58
  8.Eleri Tänav                          14158 01:08:15
  9.Ivi Õunapuu                          15395 01:10:35
 10.Evelyn Tõnurist                      15394 01:15:35

# 3 Rada (LAPS): 6 KP 0.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Eric Richard Kogerman     Päikesejän 11255 00:03:26
  2.Karlote Karm                            0 00:04:30
  3.Margret Karm                            0 00:06:50
  4.Rasmus Maximus Kaljuveer  Okas       15469 00:07:00
  5.Mia Mai Muru                            0 00:07:13
  6.Briti-Elise Jõpiselg                    0 00:07:15
  7.Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  10858 00:07:35
  8.Agata Jõpiselg                          0 00:08:28
  9.Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  13059 00:11:45
 10.Hugo Bert Muru                          0 00:12:14
 11.Liis Marije Kaljur        Harju KEK  14418 00:16:10


© Tak-Soft 2005 http://www.tak-soft.com Päevakud:1.0 [2005.311] @ 2.09.2010 17:06:58