Läänemaa kolmapäevak Kaasikul

2.06.2010
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Aivar Leht
[LASTE] [R1] [R2] [R3] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 19 KP 5.54 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Mati Kallemets            Okas        972 00:45:00
  2.Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas       5789 00:49:18
  3.Rein Hanstein             Okas       3277 00:52:53
  4.Märt Järvik               Okas       1772 00:54:52
  5.Tõnu Sellin               Uddeholm T 8803 00:54:56
  6.Toomas Koppel             Saku       2865 00:58:03
  7.Mihkel Kalmaru            West       7186 01:11:55

R2 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.96 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Helle Rennu               Saku       1881 00:46:17
  2.Marika Meister            Okas       1883 00:47:48
  3.Evelyn Tõnurist                      15394 00:53:35
  4.Eleri Tänav                          14158 00:54:13
  5.Taimi Õunapuu             Okas       2536 00:54:45
  6.Markus Sein                          14160 00:55:23
  7.Reet Rohi                 Okas       1203 00:55:25
  8.Miko Sein                            14159 00:56:46
  9.Margis Sein               Lääne Maav 12584 00:56:51
 10.Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       5516 00:58:01
 11.Hele Leek                            8511 01:03:50
 12.Ivi Õunapuu                          15395 01:13:03

R3 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.75 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Karlotte Karm                           0 00:30:17
  2.Eric R. Kogerman                        0 00:30:20
  3.Helgi Mitt                           8324 00:40:27

LASTE Rada (4): 5 KP 0.4 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Miko Sein                               0 00:02:33
  2.Eric R. Kogerman                        0 00:03:17
  3.Karlote Karm                            0 00:03:48
  4.Anette                                  0 00:03:52
  5.Martina                                 0 00:06:40
  6.Marietta Muld                           0 00:07:02
  7.Matthew Boyers                          0 00:07:12
  8.Markus Villand                          0 00:07:13
  9.Helen Boyers                            0 00:07:14
 10.Joonas Kirss                            0 00:08:11
 11.Rasmus Truuver                          0 00:08:12

VALIK
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Erika Raudsepp            Okas       4162 00:24:14 9p


© Tak-Soft 2005 http://www.tak-soft.com Päevakud:1.0 [2005.311] @ 2.06.2010 22:21:49