Pullapää

12.05.2010
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[LASTE] [M12_R1] [M12_R2] [M12_R3] [M14_R1] [M14_R2]
[M14_R3] [M16_R1] [M16_R2] [M16_R3] [M21_R1] [M21_R2]
[M21_R3] [M40_R1] [M40_R2] [M40_R3] [N12_R1] [N12_R2]
[N12_R3] [N14_R1] [N14_R2] [N14_R3] [N16_R1] [N16_R2]
[N16_R3] [N21_R1] [N21_R2] [N21_R3] [N40_R1] [N40_R2]
[N40_R3]
M21_R1 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Jaanus-Janari Kogerman               5789 00:17:40
  2.Tammo Esta                              0 00:18:45
  3.Margus Krips                            0 00:20:20
  4.Reimo Reimer                         14161 00:24:04
  5.Marek Pragi                          13538 00:29:05

M40_R1 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Mati Kallemets                        972 00:22:38
  2.Tõnu Sellin                          8803 00:25:18
  3.Rein Hanstein                        3277 00:26:11

N21_R1 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Kärt Aedviir                         8315 00:33:50

N40_R1 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Ivi Õunapuu                          15394 00:33:23

M14_R2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3.2 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Ants Kristjan Tamm                      0 00:27:28
  2.Rando Randmaa                           0 00:29:25

M16_R2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3.2 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Andreas Klipperg                        0 00:26:22

N21_R2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3.2 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Marika Meister                       1883 00:20:46
  2.Eleri Tänav                             0 00:37:35
  3.Evelyn Tõnurist                         0 00:38:50

N40_R2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3.2 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Anu Saue                             1946 00:26:35
  2.Reet Aedviir                         1205 00:28:05
  3.Taimi Õunapuu                        2536 00:28:33
  4.Helle Rennu                             0 00:30:16
  5.Reet Rohi                            1203 00:39:44
  6.Kaidi Sits                              0 01:24:30

N12_R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.5 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Hanna-Liina Salumets                    0 00:47:26
  2.Andra Kerge                             0 00:48:28

N21_R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.5 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Kertu Kajuveer                       5516 00:15:53
  2.Kristi Kogerman                         0 00:19:25

LASTE Rada (4): 1 KP
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Karlote Karm                            0 00:04:50
  2.Eric Richard Kogerman                11255 00:04:55
  3.Mia Mai Muru                            0 00:08:00
  4.Hugo Bert Muru                          0 00:09:12
  5.Rasmus Maximus Kaljuveer                0 00:12:40
  6.Renate Karm                             0 00:16:50
    Margret Karm                            0 DNF


© Tak-Soft 2005 http://www.tak-soft.com Päevakud:1.0 [2005.311] @ 24.05.2010 10:28:08