Läänemaa kolmapäevak Kulistel

26.05.2010
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Jaanus-Janari Kogerman
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [M12-1] [M12-2] [M12-3]
[M14-1] [M14-2] [M14-3] [M16-1] [M16-2] [M16-3]
[M21-1] [M21-2] [M21-3] [M40-1] [M40-2] [M40-3]
[N12-1] [N12-2] [N12-3] [N14-1] [N14-2] [N14-3]
[N16-1] [N16-2] [N16-3] [N21-1] [N21-2] [N21-3]
[N40-1] [N40-2] [N40-3] [VALIK]
M21-3 Rada (1): 21 KP 6.4 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Aivar Leht                Okas       5485 00:58:20
  2.Peep Aedviir              Okas       8317 01:25:30
  3.Mihkel Kalmaru            West       7186 01:38:40

M40-3 Rada (1): 21 KP 6.4 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Mati Kallemets            Okas        972 01:14:02
  2.Rein Hanstein             Okas       3277 01:17:50
  3.Tõnu Sellin               Uddeholm T 8803 01:46:45

M14-2 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.2 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Ants Kristjan Tamm        Okas       15799 01:12:30
  2.Rando Randmaa             Okas       13532 01:13:40

M16-2 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.2 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Andreas Klippberg         Okas       13529 01:11:20

N21-2 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.2 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Evelyn Tõnurist                      15394 00:53:52
  2.Kärt Aedviir              Okas       8313 01:04:25

N40-2 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.2 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Marika Meister            Okas       1883 00:50:00
  2.Helle Rennu               Saku       1881 00:57:50
  3.Margis Sein               Lääne Maav 12584 00:58:52
  4.Taimi Õunapuu             Okas       2536 01:08:34
  5.Reet Rohi                 Okas       1203 01:16:00
  6.Reet Aedviir              Okas       1205 01:16:20

N14-1 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.2 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Hanna-Loora Pankin        Okas       15800 00:35:00

N40-1 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.2 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Ivi Õunapuu                          15395 00:30:35

VALIK
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Tammo Esta                HOK        1946 01:04:38 20p
  2.Birgit Klippberg                     999999 01:19:51 3p
  3.Dirgis Jõemaa                        13528 01:24:50 3p
  4.Jan Piberman              Okas       15884 00:39:53 1p
  5.Kaarel Tamm                          999999 00:39:54 1p
  6.Kaspar Valner                        999999 00:39:55 1p
  7.Sandra Sündeva                       999999 00:50:39 1p
  8.Andra Kerge                          999999 00:53:40 1p
  9.Hanna-Liina Salumets      Okas       15883 03:00:00 1p

# 1 Rada (M12-3,M14-3,M16-3,M21-3,M40-3,N12-3,N14-3,N16-3,N21-3,N40-3): 21 KP 6.4 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Aivar Leht                Okas       5485 00:58:20
  2.Mati Kallemets            Okas        972 01:14:02
  3.Rein Hanstein             Okas       3277 01:17:50
  4.Peep Aedviir              Okas       8317 01:25:30
  5.Mihkel Kalmaru            West       7186 01:38:40
  6.Tõnu Sellin               Uddeholm T 8803 01:46:45

# 2 Rada (M12-2,M14-2,M16-2,M21-2,M40-2,N12-2,N14-2,N16-2,N21-2,N40-2): 13 KP 4.2 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Marika Meister            Okas       1883 00:50:00
  2.Evelyn Tõnurist                      15394 00:53:52
  3.Helle Rennu               Saku       1881 00:57:50
  4.Margis Sein               Lääne Maav 12584 00:58:52
  5.Kärt Aedviir              Okas       8313 01:04:25
  6.Taimi Õunapuu             Okas       2536 01:08:34
  7.Andreas Klippberg         Okas       13529 01:11:20
  8.Ants Kristjan Tamm        Okas       15799 01:12:30
  9.Rando Randmaa             Okas       13532 01:13:40
 10.Reet Rohi                 Okas       1203 01:16:00
 11.Reet Aedviir              Okas       1205 01:16:20

# 3 Rada (M12-1,M14-1,M16-1,M21-1,M40-1,N12-1,N14-1,N16-1,N21-1,N40-1): 6 KP 2.2 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Ivi Õunapuu                          15395 00:30:35
  2.Hanna-Loora Pankin        Okas       15800 00:35:00


© Tak-Soft 2005 http://www.tak-soft.com Päevakud:1.0 [2005.311] @ 27.05.2010 10:52:03