Läänemaa kolmapäevak paralepas

28.04.2010
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [LASTE] [M12_R1]
[M12_R2] [M12_R3] [M14_R1] [M14_R2] [M14_R3] [M16_R1]
[M16_R2] [M16_R3] [M21_R1] [M21_R2] [M21_R3] [M40_R1]
[M40_R2] [M40_R3] [N12_R1] [N12_R2] [N12_R3] [N14_R1]
[N14_R2] [N14_R3] [N16_R1] [N16_R2] [N16_R3] [N21_R1]
[N21_R2] [N21_R3] [N40_R1] [N40_R2] [N40_R3]
M21_R1 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.5 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Jaanus-Janari Kogerman               5789 01:13:25
  2.Reimo Reimer                         14161 01:17:22
  3.Margus Krips                            0 01:17:50
  4.Marek Pagari                         13538 01:33:07
    Mihkel Kalmaru                       7186 DNF
    Alvar Kiisk                          8333 DNF
     Heeringas                              0 DNF

M40_R1 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.5 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Toomas Koppel                           0 01:21:00
  2.Mati Kallemets                        972 01:26:50

N21_R1 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.5 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
    Evelin Ojasoo                           0 DNF

M12_R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Miko Sein                               0 01:09:05

M14_R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Ants Kristjan Tamm                      0 01:11:07
  2.Rando Randmaa                        13532 01:14:23

M16_R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Andres Klipperg                         0 01:11:53

M21_R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
    Markus Sein                             0 DNF

N21_R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Eleri Tänav                             0 01:19:12

N40_R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Marika Meister                          0 00:50:27
  2.Reet Rohi                               0 00:54:53
  3.Anu Saue                              946 00:57:44
  4.Helle Rennu                          1881 01:01:10
  5.Margis Sein                          12584 01:09:18

M12_R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.5 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Rent Uustalu                            0 02:24:03
  2.Sten Alberg                             0 02:24:04
    Marko Maisalu                           0 DNF
    Jako Kariste                            0 DNF
    Robin Uus                               0 DNF
    Aleksander Sits                         0 DNF
    Jan Piberman                            0 DNF
    Mattias Judanov                         0 DNF

N12_R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.5 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Digris Jõemaa                           0 01:00:12
    Katarina Sits                           0 DNF
    Hanna-Liina Salumets                    0 DNF
    Hanna-Loora Pankin                      0 DNF

N21_R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.5 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Kertu Kaljuveer                         0 00:28:27

N40_R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.5 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
    Kaidi Sits                              0 DNF

LASTE Rada (4): 1 KP
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Miko Sein                               0 00:04:14
  2.Karmen Sündeva                          0 00:06:21
  3.Sandra Sündeva                          0 00:06:22
  4.Eric Richard Kogerman                11255 00:06:24
  5.Kaarel Tamm                             0 00:06:38
  6.Kaspar Valper                           0 00:06:39
  7.Joonas Krips                            0 00:11:07
  8.Rasmus Truuver                          0 00:11:08
  9.Rasmus Maximus Kaljuveer                0 00:16:47

# 1 Rada (M12_R1,M14_R1,M16_R1,M21_R1,M40_R1,N12_R1,N14_R1,N16_R1,N21_R1,N40_R1): 17 KP 6.5 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Jaanus-Janari Kogerman               5789 01:13:25
  2.Reimo Reimer                         14161 01:17:22
  3.Margus Krips                            0 01:17:50
  4.Toomas Koppel                           0 01:21:00
  5.Mati Kallemets                        972 01:26:50
  6.Marek Pagari                         13538 01:33:07
    Mihkel Kalmaru                       7186 DNF
    Evelin Ojasoo                           0 DNF
    Alvar Kiisk                          8333 DNF
     Heeringas                              0 DNF

# 2 Rada (M12_R2,M14_R2,M16_R2,M21_R2,M40_R2,N12_R2,N14_R2,N16_R2,N21_R2,N40_R2): 11 KP 4.0 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Marika Meister                          0 00:50:27
  2.Reet Rohi                               0 00:54:53
  3.Anu Saue                              946 00:57:44
  4.Helle Rennu                          1881 01:01:10
  5.Miko Sein                               0 01:09:05
  6.Margis Sein                          12584 01:09:18
  7.Ants Kristjan Tamm                      0 01:11:07
  8.Andres Klipperg                         0 01:11:53
  9.Rando Randmaa                        13532 01:14:23
 10.Eleri Tänav                             0 01:19:12
    Markus Sein                             0 DNF

# 3 Rada (M12_R3,M14_R3,M16_R3,M21_R3,M40_R3,N12_R3,N14_R3,N16_R3,N21_R3,N40_R3): 7 KP 2.5 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Kertu Kaljuveer                         0 00:28:27
  2.Digris Jõemaa                           0 01:00:12
  3.Rent Uustalu                            0 02:24:03
  4.Sten Alberg                             0 02:24:04
    Jako Kariste                            0 DNF
    Robin Uus                               0 DNF
    Kaidi Sits                              0 DNF
    Katarina Sits                           0 DNF
    Aleksander Sits                         0 DNF
    Jan Piberman                            0 DNF
    Hanna-Liina Salumets                    0 DNF
    Hanna-Loora Pankin                      0 DNF
    Mattias Judanov                         0 DNF
    Marko Maisalu                           0 DNF

# 4 Rada (LASTE): 1 KP
  # Nimi                      Klubi      EOL  Tulemus 
  1.Miko Sein                               0 00:04:14
  2.Karmen Sündeva                          0 00:06:21
  3.Sandra Sündeva                          0 00:06:22
  4.Eric Richard Kogerman                11255 00:06:24
  5.Kaarel Tamm                             0 00:06:38
  6.Kaspar Valper                           0 00:06:39
  7.Joonas Krips                            0 00:11:07
  8.Rasmus Truuver                          0 00:11:08
  9.Rasmus Maximus Kaljuveer                0 00:16:47


© Tak-Soft 2005 http://www.tak-soft.com Päevakud:1.0 [2005.311] @ 29.04.2010 15:13:09