Paralepa orienteerumiskolmapäevak

2.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Reimo Reimer
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [R1] [R1 M12]
[R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12]
[R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2]
[R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40]
[R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40]
[R3] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21]
[R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21]
[R3 N40] [RA] [RA M12] [RA M14] [RA M16] [RA M18]
[RA M21] [RA M40] [RA N12] [RA N14] [RA N16] [RA N18]
[RA N21] [RA N40] [VALIK]
R1 M16 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Martna PK   00:51:24
  2.17303 Aare Vihman               Martna PK   00:54:37
  3.13532 Rando Randmaa             Martna PK   00:56:55
R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir                          00:41:12
  2. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:45:56
  3.14157 Margus Krips                          00:49:54
  4. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:50:50
  5.14161 Marek Pragi                           00:51:37
R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:55:34
  2. 3277 Rein Hanstein                         00:59:11
R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1203 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:07:52
  2.14158 Eleri Tänav                           01:10:28
  3.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       01:13:30
R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11679 Pille Kaisel              Metsküla    00:58:20
R2 M12 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15398 Kaspar Valper             Martna PK   00:50:28
  2.    0 Sebastian Liiva                       00:50:29
  3.    0 Hergo Herich              Metsküla    01:03:38
  4.17301 Karl-Mihkel Seiton        Martna PK   01:05:26
  5.    0 Teppan Martin             Metsküla    01:20:34
R2 M14 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Nõmmik Ben-Ranno          Metsküla    01:22:01
R2 M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18146 Siim Simpson              Martna PK   01:02:24
R2 M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8514 Taavi Saar                            00:32:29
  2. 8656 Toomas Liiva                          00:50:40
  3. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:57:55
R2 N12 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   00:41:23
  2.15885 Hele Tamm                 Martna PK   00:41:26
  3.17300 Kaari Kargu               Martna PK   00:49:25
  4.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   01:28:53
  5.    0 Anette Nodapera           Martna PK   01:44:28
  6.    0 Lepp Elise                Metsküla    02:02:34
R2 N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Metssalu Gina                         00:32:50
  2.18085 Merili Mets                           00:38:15
  3.    0 Kristi Kanne                          00:58:08
  4.    0 Kadri Kanne                           00:58:12
  5.15465 Marika Matvei                         01:03:26
R2 N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:32:57
  2.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:37:05
  3. 1883 Marika Meister                        00:38:59
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:46:25
  5.    0 Nilender Lilian                       00:58:17
  6.    0 Astrid Sumberg            Metsküla A  01:00:00
R3 M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18145 Reio Mikk                 ULA V klas  00:27:03
  2.    0 Ago Martin Mäesalu        ULA V klas  00:27:07
  3.    0 Alvar Nikkel              Metsküla    00:37:26
  4.    0 Samuel Kastepõld          Metsküla    00:41:15
  5.    0 Michels Joosep            Metsküla    00:41:25
  6.    0 Silver Nikkel             Metsküla    00:56:29
  7.    0 Kermo Ilau                ULA III kl  01:44:44
  8.    0 Markus Kliss              ULA         01:44:47
R3 M21 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1203 Helen Ero                             00:33:18
R3 M40 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  00:23:46
  2.18144 Tiit Mets                             00:37:40
R3 N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ellinor Raudsepp          ULA         00:27:20
  2.    0 Elis Aksli                            00:29:02
  3.    0 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Martna PK   00:33:17
RA M21 Rada (4): 15 KP 10.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        01:00:12
  2.14160 Markus Sein                           01:10:03
RA M40 Rada (4): 15 KP 10.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1772 Märt Järvik               Okas        00:57:07
  2.    0 Heino Rebane                          01:18:28
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        01:09:24 9p
  2.    0 Nõmmik Ben-Ranno          Metsküla    01:18:51 9p
  3.    0 Anne-Mai Runtal           ULA         01:12:54 5p
  4.    0 Elina Tomingas            ULA         01:12:56 5p
  5.    0 Sirli Leesment            ULA         01:13:02 5p
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 6.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir                          00:41:12
  2. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:45:56
  3.14157 Margus Krips                          00:49:54
  4. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:50:50
  5.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Martna PK   00:51:24
  6.14161 Marek Pragi                           00:51:37
  7.17303 Aare Vihman               Martna PK   00:54:37
  8.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:55:34
  9.13532 Rando Randmaa             Martna PK   00:56:55
 10.11679 Pille Kaisel              Metsküla    00:58:20
 11. 3277 Rein Hanstein                         00:59:11
 12. 1203 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:07:52
 13.14158 Eleri Tänav                           01:10:28
 14.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       01:13:30
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8514 Taavi Saar                            00:32:29
  2.    0 Metssalu Gina                         00:32:50
  3. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:32:57
  4.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:37:05
  5.18085 Merili Mets                           00:38:15
  6. 1883 Marika Meister                        00:38:59
  7.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   00:41:23
  8.15885 Hele Tamm                 Martna PK   00:41:26
  9. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:46:25
 10.17300 Kaari Kargu               Martna PK   00:49:25
 11.15398 Kaspar Valper             Martna PK   00:50:28
 12.    0 Sebastian Liiva                       00:50:29
 13. 8656 Toomas Liiva                          00:50:40
 14. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:57:55
 15.    0 Kristi Kanne                          00:58:08
 16.    0 Kadri Kanne                           00:58:12
 17.    0 Nilender Lilian                       00:58:17
 18.    0 Astrid Sumberg            Metsküla A  01:00:00
 19.18146 Siim Simpson              Martna PK   01:02:24
 20.15465 Marika Matvei                         01:03:26
 21.    0 Hergo Herich              Metsküla    01:03:38
 22.17301 Karl-Mihkel Seiton        Martna PK   01:05:26
 23.    0 Teppan Martin             Metsküla    01:20:34
 24.    0 Nõmmik Ben-Ranno          Metsküla    01:22:01
 25.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   01:28:53
 26.    0 Anette Nodapera           Martna PK   01:44:28
 27.    0 Lepp Elise                Metsküla    02:02:34
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  00:23:46
  2.18145 Reio Mikk                 ULA V klas  00:27:03
  3.    0 Ago Martin Mäesalu        ULA V klas  00:27:07
  4.    0 Ellinor Raudsepp          ULA         00:27:20
  5.    0 Elis Aksli                            00:29:02
  6.    0 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Martna PK   00:33:17
  7. 1203 Helen Ero                             00:33:18
  8.    0 Alvar Nikkel              Metsküla    00:37:26
  9.18144 Tiit Mets                             00:37:40
 10.    0 Samuel Kastepõld          Metsküla    00:41:15
 11.    0 Michels Joosep            Metsküla    00:41:25
 12.    0 Silver Nikkel             Metsküla    00:56:29
 13.    0 Kermo Ilau                ULA III kl  01:44:44
 14.    0 Markus Kliss              ULA         01:44:47
#4 Rada (RA,RA M12,RA M14,RA M16,RA M18,RA M21,RA M40,RA N12,RA N14,RA N16,RA N18,RA N21,RA N40): 15 KP 10.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1772 Märt Järvik               Okas        00:57:07
  2. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        01:00:12
  3.14160 Markus Sein                           01:10:03
  4.    0 Heino Rebane                          01:18:28

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 3.05.2012 9:43:06 OK Okas