Läänemaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak Silma Õpikoda

9.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M16 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8319 Ants-Kristjan Tamm                    00:25:15
  2.13532 Rando Randmaa             Martna PK   00:34:36
  3.18146 Siim Simpson              Martna PK   00:36:09
R1 M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:17:50
  2. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:21:09
  3.18143 Nimi Puudu                            00:36:55
  4.18143 Üllar Mikk                            00:41:12
R1 M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:20:56
  2. 1772 Märt Järvik               Okas        00:23:23
  3. 3277 Rein Hanstein                         00:26:31
  4. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:39:15
R1 N12 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   00:57:56
R1 N16 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Martna PK   00:38:04
R1 N21 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer                       00:28:46
  2.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:30:59
  3.    0 Metssalu Gina                         00:36:52
  4.17779 Elina Vigand                          00:37:00
  5.    0 Eleri Tänav                           00:37:51
R1 N40 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11679 Pille Kaisel              Metsküla    00:24:15
R2 M12 Rada (2): 13 KP 1.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15398 Kaspar Valper             Martna PK   00:23:53
  2.    0 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   00:23:54
  3.17301 Karl-Mihkel Seiton        Martna PK   00:23:55
R2 N12 Rada (2): 13 KP 1.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17300 Kaari Kargu               Martna PK   00:28:42
  2.15885 Hele Tamm                 Martna PK   00:29:28
  3.    0 Anette Nodapera           Martna PK   00:35:07
R2 N14 Rada (2): 13 KP 1.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13601 Andra Kerge               Martna PK   00:39:12
R2 N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 1.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Keiu Kaev                             00:41:17
  2.    0 Kristi Kanne                          00:41:21
  3.    0 Kadri Kanne                           00:42:44
  4.15465 Marika Matvei                         00:48:58
R2 N40 Rada (2): 13 KP 1.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister                        00:20:00
  2. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:20:18
  3. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:24:22
  4. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:31:37
  5.    0 Nilender Lilian                       00:42:43
R3 M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kenet Tõkke                           00:15:03
  2.18145 Reio Mikk                 ULA V klas  00:22:44
  3.    0 Henrik Harald Markus K... ULA VI kla  00:23:10
R3 N12 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Andra Reidla              ULA         00:23:55
  2.    0 Maian Tohver              ULA         00:24:02
  3.    0 Annabel Pindmaa           ULA         00:24:17
  4.    0 Elis Aksli                ULA         00:27:57
  4.    0 Kristi Lebedev            ULA         00:27:57
  4.    0 Laura Poteropkin          ULA         00:27:57
  7.    0 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Martna PK   00:30:42
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14157 Margus Krips                          00:28:38 16p
  2.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   00:44:23 16p
  3.18137 Ainar-Sten Junker         Metsküla    01:07:44 16p
  4.18136 Ben-Ranno Nõmmik          Metsküla    01:09:01 16p
  5.18140 Herich Hergo              Metsküla    01:00:40 15p
  6.    0 Sebastian Liiva                       00:41:34 13p
  7. 8656 Toomas Liiva                          00:41:40 13p
  8.    0 Ivi Õunapuu               x41         01:02:20 12p
  9. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  00:22:46 11p
 10.15463 Mattias Kerge             Martna PK   00:38:25 9p
 11.    0 Anne-Mai Runtal           ULA         00:40:38 9p
 12.    0 Sirli Leesment            ULA         00:40:48 8p
 13.17303 Aare Vihman               Martna PK   00:22:48 5p
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:17:50
  2.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:20:56
  3. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:21:09
  4. 1772 Märt Järvik               Okas        00:23:23
  5.11679 Pille Kaisel              Metsküla    00:24:15
  6. 8319 Ants-Kristjan Tamm                    00:25:15
  7. 3277 Rein Hanstein                         00:26:31
  8. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer                       00:28:46
  9.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:30:59
 10.13532 Rando Randmaa             Martna PK   00:34:36
 11.18146 Siim Simpson              Martna PK   00:36:09
 12.    0 Metssalu Gina                         00:36:52
 13.18143 Nimi Puudu                            00:36:55
 14.17779 Elina Vigand                          00:37:00
 15.    0 Eleri Tänav                           00:37:51
 16.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Martna PK   00:38:04
 17. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:39:15
 18.18143 Üllar Mikk                            00:41:12
 19.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   00:57:56
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 13 KP 1.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister                        00:20:00
  2. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:20:18
  3.15398 Kaspar Valper             Martna PK   00:23:53
  4.    0 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   00:23:54
  5.17301 Karl-Mihkel Seiton        Martna PK   00:23:55
  6. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:24:22
  7.17300 Kaari Kargu               Martna PK   00:28:42
  8.15885 Hele Tamm                 Martna PK   00:29:28
  9. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:31:37
 10.    0 Anette Nodapera           Martna PK   00:35:07
 11.13601 Andra Kerge               Martna PK   00:39:12
 12.    0 Keiu Kaev                             00:41:17
 13.    0 Kristi Kanne                          00:41:21
 14.    0 Nilender Lilian                       00:42:43
 15.    0 Kadri Kanne                           00:42:44
 16.15465 Marika Matvei                         00:48:58
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 9 KP 1.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kenet Tõkke                           00:15:03
  2.18145 Reio Mikk                 ULA V klas  00:22:44
  3.    0 Henrik Harald Markus K... ULA VI kla  00:23:10
  4.    0 Andra Reidla              ULA         00:23:55
  5.    0 Maian Tohver              ULA         00:24:02
  6.    0 Annabel Pindmaa           ULA         00:24:17
  7.    0 Kristi Lebedev            ULA         00:27:57
  7.    0 Laura Poteropkin          ULA         00:27:57
  7.    0 Elis Aksli                ULA         00:27:57
 10.    0 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Martna PK   00:30:42

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10.05.2012 17:35:34 OK Okas