Orienteerumiskolmapäevak Kastani

11.04.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M16 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Okas        00:28:05
  2.17303 Aare Vihman               Okas        00:32:31
  3.13532 Rando Randma              Okas        00:33:41
R1 M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Raiko Tähe                            00:51:53
R1 M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:27:01
  2.13538 Marek Pragi               LSK         00:29:57
  3. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:30:35
  4.14157 Margus Krips                          00:32:23
  5.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        00:35:02
R1 M40 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:25:46
  2.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:30:42
  3. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:35:54
  4. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:38:36
R1 N16 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas        00:35:42
R1 N21 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK   00:36:17
  2.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:39:28
  3.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:42:50
R2 M12 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:30:14
R2 M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Toomas Liiva                          00:30:13
  2. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  00:32:49
R2 N12 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        00:26:49
  2.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   00:29:15
  3.    0 Hanna Liisa Pai                       00:54:40
R2 N14 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets      Okas        00:25:06
  2.13601 Andra Kerge               Okas        00:40:48
R2 N16 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Okas        00:25:58
R2 N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13531 Maarika Leht              Okas        00:19:16
  2.    0 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:22:27
  3.18085 Merili Mets               Okas        00:35:49
  4.    0 Marika Matvei                         00:47:03
R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:22:03
  2. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:22:11
  3.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:22:31
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:22:41
  5. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:27:58
R3 M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Päikesejän  00:14:20
  2.    0 Karl Edward                           00:16:55
  3.15463 Mattias Kerge                         00:20:25
R3 N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anna-Maria Õun                        00:12:55
  2.    0 Minna-Liisa Vikman                    00:13:08
  3.    0 Andra Reidla                          00:41:28
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1772 Märt Järvik               Okas        00:37:42 40p
  2.13531 Heveli Veersalu           Okas        01:05:23 38p
  3.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   00:21:58 28p
  4.    0 Kersti Jänes                          00:47:37 26p
  5.    0 Anette Nodapera                       00:47:41 26p
  6.    0 Rihard Moltšanov                      00:16:23 9p
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:25:46
  2. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:27:01
  3.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Okas        00:28:05
  4.13538 Marek Pragi               LSK         00:29:57
  5. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:30:35
  6.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:30:42
  7.14157 Margus Krips                          00:32:23
  8.17303 Aare Vihman               Okas        00:32:31
  9.13532 Rando Randma              Okas        00:33:41
 10.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        00:35:02
 11. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas        00:35:42
 12. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:35:54
 13. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK   00:36:17
 14. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:38:36
 15.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:39:28
 16.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:42:50
 17.    0 Raiko Tähe                            00:51:53
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13531 Maarika Leht              Okas        00:19:16
  2. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:22:03
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:22:11
  4.    0 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:22:27
  5.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:22:31
  6. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:22:41
  7.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets      Okas        00:25:06
  8.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Okas        00:25:58
  9.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        00:26:49
 10. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:27:58
 11.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   00:29:15
 12.    0 Toomas Liiva                          00:30:13
 13.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:30:14
 14. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  00:32:49
 15.18085 Merili Mets               Okas        00:35:49
 16.13601 Andra Kerge               Okas        00:40:48
 17.    0 Marika Matvei                         00:47:03
 18.    0 Hanna Liisa Pai                       00:54:40
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 1.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anna-Maria Õun                        00:12:55
  2.    0 Minna-Liisa Vikman                    00:13:08
  3.11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Päikesejän  00:14:20
  4.    0 Karl Edward                           00:16:55
  5.15463 Mattias Kerge                         00:20:25
  6.    0 Andra Reidla                          00:41:28

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 16.04.2012 12:10:52 OK Okas