Palivere Orienteerumiskolmapäevak

18.04.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Maarika Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M16 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Siim Simpson                          01:08:45
  2.17303 Aare Vihman               Okas        01:09:53
  3.13532 Rando Randma              Okas        01:11:31
R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:35:51
  2.11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed      00:39:42
  3.13538 Marek Pragi               LSK         00:47:49
  4.    0 Üllar Mikk                            00:47:58
  5. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:56:50
R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      00:40:37
  2.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:41:52
  3. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:43:28
  4. 8509 Juhan Telling                         01:06:46
  5.    0 Kaarel Kaisel                         01:34:30
R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13036 Helene Arula              Koop        00:59:02
  2.16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop        01:03:57
  3. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:10:12
R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11679 Pille Kaisel                          01:12:09
R2 M12 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8321 Rasmus Romeo Truuver      Okas        00:51:15
R2 M21 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Peeter Zolotov                        00:51:38
R2 M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        00:49:09
R2 N12 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   00:48:09
R2 N14 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets      Okas        00:56:20
R2 N16 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Okas        00:56:53
R2 N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK   00:38:37
  2.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:44:00
  3.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:51:25
  4.18085 Merili Mets                           01:14:14
  5.15465 Marika Matvei                         01:19:59
R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:39:36
  2. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:40:55
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:44:45
  4. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:52:45
R3 M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kaarel Tamm                           00:15:14
  2.    0 Markus Kliss                          00:15:43
  3.    0 Reio  Mikk                            00:16:01
  4.15463 Mattias Kerge                         00:16:03
  5.    0 Kermo Ilau                            00:16:51
  6.17301 Karl-Mihkel Seiton        Okas        00:22:48
R3 M40 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Tiit Mets                             00:32:49
R3 N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        00:13:04
  2.    0 Anette Nodapera                       00:13:13
  3.    0 Simona Liisbet Seppi                  00:15:40
  4.    0 Kertu Kiivit                          00:15:51
  5.    0 Anne-Mai Runtal                       00:16:04
  6.    0 Laura Tammeleht                       00:16:15
  7.    0 Paula Lebedev                         00:17:04
  8.    0 Kristi Lebedev                        00:17:05
  9.    0 Sirli Leesment                        00:17:06
 10.    0 Laura Poteropkin                      00:22:39
 11.    0 Elis Aksli                            00:23:11
 12.    0 Elina Tomingas                        00:23:12
 13.    0 Ellinor Raudsepp                      00:23:15
R3 N40 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1203 Reet Rohi                             00:13:23
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15799 Ants kristjan Tamm        Okas        00:49:04 14p
  2.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   00:56:12 10p
  3.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:58:28 10p
  4.    0 Nimetu Kelle tulemus???               00:13:13 8p
  5.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        00:59:04 8p
  6.17300 Kaari Kaegu               Okas        01:09:55 8p
  7.13601 Andra Kerge               Okas        01:42:23 8p
  8.    0 Emil Laur                             00:16:12 5p
  9.    0 Aleksei Bazõlev                       00:18:09 5p
 10.    0 Maian Tohver                          00:21:09 5p
 11.    0 Marta Velda Loos                      00:21:49 5p
 12.    0 Vironika Bankier                      00:23:19 3p
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 5.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:35:51
  2.11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed      00:39:42
  3.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      00:40:37
  4.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:41:52
  5. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:43:28
  6.13538 Marek Pragi               LSK         00:47:49
  7.    0 Üllar Mikk                            00:47:58
  8. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:56:50
  9.13036 Helene Arula              Koop        00:59:02
 10.16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop        01:03:57
 11. 8509 Juhan Telling                         01:06:46
 12.    0 Siim Simpson                          01:08:45
 13.17303 Aare Vihman               Okas        01:09:53
 14. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:10:12
 15.13532 Rando Randma              Okas        01:11:31
 16.11679 Pille Kaisel                          01:12:09
 17.    0 Kaarel Kaisel                         01:34:30
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK   00:38:37
  2.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:39:36
  3. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:40:55
  4.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:44:00
  5. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:44:45
  6.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   00:48:09
  7. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        00:49:09
  8. 8321 Rasmus Romeo Truuver      Okas        00:51:15
  9.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:51:25
 10.    0 Peeter Zolotov                        00:51:38
 11. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:52:45
 12.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets      Okas        00:56:20
 13.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Okas        00:56:53
 14.18085 Merili Mets                           01:14:14
 15.15465 Marika Matvei                         01:19:59
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        00:13:04
  2.    0 Anette Nodapera                       00:13:13
  3. 1203 Reet Rohi                             00:13:23
  4.    0 Kaarel Tamm                           00:15:14
  5.    0 Simona Liisbet Seppi                  00:15:40
  6.    0 Markus Kliss                          00:15:43
  7.    0 Kertu Kiivit                          00:15:51
  8.    0 Reio  Mikk                            00:16:01
  9.15463 Mattias Kerge                         00:16:03
 10.    0 Anne-Mai Runtal                       00:16:04
 11.    0 Laura Tammeleht                       00:16:15
 12.    0 Kermo Ilau                            00:16:51
 13.    0 Paula Lebedev                         00:17:04
 14.    0 Kristi Lebedev                        00:17:05
 15.    0 Sirli Leesment                        00:17:06
 16.    0 Laura Poteropkin                      00:22:39
 17.17301 Karl-Mihkel Seiton        Okas        00:22:48
 18.    0 Elis Aksli                            00:23:11
 19.    0 Elina Tomingas                        00:23:12
 20.    0 Ellinor Raudsepp                      00:23:15
 21.    0 Tiit Mets                             00:32:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 19.04.2012 11:34:49 OK Okas