Lihula orienteerumiskolmapäevak

18.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3]
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 17 KP 3.8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras      00:28:35
  2.    0 Raigo Kasu                            00:28:36
  3.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm                    00:30:44
  4.15396 Karl-Erich Sammalpärg                 00:31:20
  5. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        00:31:25
  6.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:31:58
  7. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:32:45
  8. 1203 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:33:04
  9. 1772 Märt Järvik               Okas        00:33:29
 10. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:34:56
 11. 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West        00:35:24
 12. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        00:36:09
 13. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:37:57
 14. 8319 Marika Leht               x55         00:40:47
 15. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:42:31
 16.15467 Reio Altmeri                          00:42:47
 17.13532 Rando Randmaa                         00:43:23
 18.10980 Angela Altmeri                        00:44:29
 19.15464 Kaja Sarrapik                         00:58:54
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 13 KP 2.4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin                    00:22:19
  2.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:23:00
  3. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:26:47
  4. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  00:30:38
  5.15466 Sulev Schults                         00:30:47
  6.    0 Mattias Pajumets                      00:32:40
  7.15477 Heli Sarrapik                         00:35:02
  8.15478 Sandra Sündeva                        00:35:31
  9.    0 Benn-Ranno Nõmmik                     00:45:30
 10.    0 Jaagup Michels                        00:46:29
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 1.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Paul Pilme                            00:10:23
  2.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:16:32
  3.    0 Karl-Mihkel Seiton                    00:18:46
  4.15463 Mattias Kerge                         00:20:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 19.05.2011 9:47:30 OK Okas