Kaasiku

23.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Aivar Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir                          00:44:53
  2.14157 Margus Krips                          00:57:04
R1 M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:54:34
  2. 3277 Rein Hanstein                         00:56:08
  3. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        01:00:03
  4.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        01:03:35
R1 N21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       01:08:46
  2.14158 Eleri Tänav                           01:12:29
  3. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer                       01:14:49
R2 M12 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15398 Kaspar Valper             Martna PK   01:04:24
  2.17301 Karl-Mihkel Seiton        Martna PK   01:08:07
  3.18140 Hergo-Herich Vald         Metsküla    01:10:12
R2 M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13532 Rando Randmaa             Martna PK   01:04:49
  2.18146 Siim Simpson              Martna PK   01:05:01
R2 M21 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18143 Üllar Mikk                            00:34:10
R2 M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8656 Toomas Liiva                          01:06:14
R2 N12 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   00:58:57
  2.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   01:02:57
  3.15885 Hele Tamm                 Martna PK   01:03:05
  4.18756 Anette Nodapera           Martna PK   01:06:37
  5.17300 Kaari Kargu               Martna PK   01:07:41
  6.18134 Elise Lepp                Metsküla    01:39:31
R2 N14 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets      Martna PK   00:59:11
R2 N16 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Martna PK   00:58:00
R2 N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18792 Kristi Kanne                          01:21:42
  2.18793 Kadri Kanne                           01:21:58
R2 N40 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:41:40
  2. 1883 Marika Meister                        00:43:48
  3.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               x12         00:44:06
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:50:14
  5. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        01:01:11
  6.    0 Astrid Sumberg            Metsküla A  01:15:50
  7.18791 Lilian Nilender                       01:22:35
R3 M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Braian Hanstein                       00:26:58
  2.    0 Sebastian Liiva                       00:27:43
  3.18741 Kermo Ilau                ULA III kl  00:28:29
  4.18740 Kenet Tõkke               ULA V klas  00:28:37
  5.    0 Markus Rabi                           00:28:43
  6.18138 Nikkel Silver             Metsküla    00:33:52
  7.18145 Reio Mikk                 ULA V klas  00:35:46
  8.18132 Ryan-Kennet Nõmmik        Metsküla    00:36:46
  9.18128 Joosep Michels            Metsküla    00:36:48
 10.18748 Alvar Nikkel              Metsküla    00:37:34
 11.    0 Reio Ilau                 ULA III kl  00:41:42
R3 M14 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Meelis Hanstein                       00:26:54
R3 N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kadri Lillelaid                       00:32:30
  2.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Martna PK   00:39:34
  3.18733 Sirli Leesment            ULA         00:42:32
  3.18745 Annabel Pindmaa           ULA         00:42:32
  3.18747 Maian Tohver              ULA         00:42:32
  3.18746 Andra Reidla              ULA         00:42:32
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:51:36 17p
  2.11679 Pille Kaisel              Metsküla    00:56:25 16p
  3.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Martna PK   01:38:16 16p
  4.17303 Aare Vihman               Martna PK   01:41:02 16p
  5.18147 Svea Stahlman             Metsküla    00:42:18 3p
  6.18739 Laura Poteropkin          ULA         00:57:13 3p
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 17 KP 6,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir                          00:44:53
  2. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:54:34
  3. 3277 Rein Hanstein                         00:56:08
  4.14157 Margus Krips                          00:57:04
  5. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        01:00:03
  6.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        01:03:35
  7.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       01:08:46
  8.14158 Eleri Tänav                           01:12:29
  9. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer                       01:14:49
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18143 Üllar Mikk                            00:34:10
  2. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:41:40
  3. 1883 Marika Meister                        00:43:48
  4.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               x12         00:44:06
  5. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:50:14
  6.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Martna PK   00:58:00
  7.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   00:58:57
  8.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets      Martna PK   00:59:11
  9. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        01:01:11
 10.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   01:02:57
 11.15885 Hele Tamm                 Martna PK   01:03:05
 12.15398 Kaspar Valper             Martna PK   01:04:24
 13.13532 Rando Randmaa             Martna PK   01:04:49
 14.18146 Siim Simpson              Martna PK   01:05:01
 15. 8656 Toomas Liiva                          01:06:14
 16.18756 Anette Nodapera           Martna PK   01:06:37
 17.17300 Kaari Kargu               Martna PK   01:07:41
 18.17301 Karl-Mihkel Seiton        Martna PK   01:08:07
 19.18140 Hergo-Herich Vald         Metsküla    01:10:12
 20.    0 Astrid Sumberg            Metsküla A  01:15:50
 21.18792 Kristi Kanne                          01:21:42
 22.18793 Kadri Kanne                           01:21:58
 23.18791 Lilian Nilender                       01:22:35
 24.18134 Elise Lepp                Metsküla    01:39:31
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Meelis Hanstein                       00:26:54
  2.    0 Braian Hanstein                       00:26:58
  3.    0 Sebastian Liiva                       00:27:43
  4.18741 Kermo Ilau                ULA III kl  00:28:29
  5.18740 Kenet Tõkke               ULA V klas  00:28:37
  6.    0 Markus Rabi                           00:28:43
  7.    0 Kadri Lillelaid                       00:32:30
  8.18138 Nikkel Silver             Metsküla    00:33:52
  9.18145 Reio Mikk                 ULA V klas  00:35:46
 10.18132 Ryan-Kennet Nõmmik        Metsküla    00:36:46
 11.18128 Joosep Michels            Metsküla    00:36:48
 12.18748 Alvar Nikkel              Metsküla    00:37:34
 13.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Martna PK   00:39:34
 14.    0 Reio Ilau                 ULA III kl  00:41:42
 15.18746 Andra Reidla              ULA         00:42:32
 15.18733 Sirli Leesment            ULA         00:42:32
 15.18745 Annabel Pindmaa           ULA         00:42:32
 15.18747 Maian Tohver              ULA         00:42:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 24.05.2012 14:04:16 OK Okas