Lihula orienteerumiskolmapäevak

25.04.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M14 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Junker Ainar-Sten         Metsküla    00:33:35
R1 M16 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Martna PK   00:21:21
  2.17303 Aare Vihman               Martna PK   00:23:28
  3.    0 Siim Simpson              Martna PK   00:24:07
  4.13532 Rando Randmaa             Martna PK   00:24:11
R1 M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6026 Vaiko Vare                West        00:22:39
R1 M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13538 Marek Pragi               LSK         00:22:20
  2. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:22:36
  3. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:23:00
  4.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        00:24:45
R1 M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:23:02
  2.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:24:12
  3. 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West        00:26:26
  4.    0 Kaarel Kaisel                         00:30:00
R1 N21 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:27:32
  2.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:29:24
  3. 1203 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:31:44
R1 N40 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Pille Kaisel              Metsküla    00:26:04
  2. 3715 Ilvi Vare                 West        00:26:58
  3. 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule                    00:34:24
  4.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:35:48
R2 M12 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15398 Kaspar Valper             Martna PK   00:22:29
  2.    0 Lepp Tõnis                Metsküla    00:24:07
  3.15463 Mattias Kerge             Martna PK   00:24:45
R2 M14 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6027 Aiki Vare                 West        00:19:44
R2 M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  00:19:29
R2 N12 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   00:18:40
  2.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   00:20:28
  3.    0 Anette Nodapera           Martna PK   00:20:31
  4.    0 Lepp Elise                Metsküla    00:23:31
R2 N14 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets      Martna PK   00:22:10
R2 N16 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas        00:14:32
R2 N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8319 Maarika Leht              Okas        00:15:13
  2.14161 Merili Mets               Okas        00:27:35
R2 N40 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:18:56
R3 M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Alvar Nikkel                          00:15:47
  2.    0 Henrik Harald Markus K... ULA VI kla  00:18:32
  3.    0 Hardi-Mikk Meitern        ULA VI kla  00:19:30
  3.    0 Emil Laur                 ULA VI kla  00:19:30
  5.    0 Roger Ase                 ULA V klas  00:19:48
  6.    0 Reio Ilau                 ULA III kl  00:21:00
  7.    0 Kermo Ilau                ULA III kl  00:25:07
  8.17301 Karl-Mihkel Seiton        Martna PK   00:25:36
R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Laev Eliise               Metsküla    00:13:02
  2.    0 Laev Liset                Metsküla    00:13:17
  3.    0 Kristi Lebedev            ULA V klas  00:22:06
  4.    0 Laura Poteropkin          ULA V klas  00:22:11
  5.    0 Elina Tomingas            ULA VI kla  00:22:21
  6.    0 Ellinor Raudsepp          ULA VI kla  00:22:22
  7.    0 Kerli Süster              ULA V klas  00:23:00
  8.    0 Anne-Mai Runtal           ULA VI kla  00:25:47
R3 N40 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Nilender Lilian                       00:15:29
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Teppan Martin             Metsküla    00:44:58 16p
  2.    0 Nõmmik Ben-Ranno          Metsküla    00:45:06 16p
  3. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:16:25 12p
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:18:41 12p
  5.17300 Kaari Kargu               Martna PK   00:20:16 12p
  6.13601 Andra Kerge               Martna PK   00:23:25 12p
  7.    0 Kastepõld Samuel          Metsküla    00:23:36 12p
  8.    0 Nõmmik Ryan-Kennet        Metsküla    00:23:32 11p
  9.15885 Hele Tamm                 Martna PK   00:21:37 7p
 10.    0 Michels Joosep            Metsküla    00:13:05 6p
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Martna PK   00:21:21
  2.13538 Marek Pragi               LSK         00:22:20
  3. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:22:36
  4. 6026 Vaiko Vare                West        00:22:39
  5. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:23:00
  6. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:23:02
  7.17303 Aare Vihman               Martna PK   00:23:28
  8.    0 Siim Simpson              Martna PK   00:24:07
  9.13532 Rando Randmaa             Martna PK   00:24:11
 10.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:24:12
 11.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        00:24:45
 12.    0 Pille Kaisel              Metsküla    00:26:04
 13. 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West        00:26:26
 14. 3715 Ilvi Vare                 West        00:26:58
 15.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:27:32
 16.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:29:24
 17.    0 Kaarel Kaisel                         00:30:00
 18. 1203 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:31:44
 19.    0 Junker Ainar-Sten         Metsküla    00:33:35
 20. 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule                    00:34:24
 21.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:35:48
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas        00:14:32
  2. 8319 Maarika Leht              Okas        00:15:13
  3.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   00:18:40
  4. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:18:56
  5. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  00:19:29
  6. 6027 Aiki Vare                 West        00:19:44
  7.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   00:20:28
  8.    0 Anette Nodapera           Martna PK   00:20:31
  9.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets      Martna PK   00:22:10
 10.15398 Kaspar Valper             Martna PK   00:22:29
 11.    0 Lepp Elise                Metsküla    00:23:31
 12.    0 Lepp Tõnis                Metsküla    00:24:07
 13.15463 Mattias Kerge             Martna PK   00:24:45
 14.14161 Merili Mets               Okas        00:27:35
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 1.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Laev Eliise               Metsküla    00:13:02
  2.    0 Laev Liset                Metsküla    00:13:17
  3.    0 Nilender Lilian                       00:15:29
  4.    0 Alvar Nikkel                          00:15:47
  5.    0 Henrik Harald Markus K... ULA VI kla  00:18:32
  6.    0 Emil Laur                 ULA VI kla  00:19:30
  6.    0 Hardi-Mikk Meitern        ULA VI kla  00:19:30
  8.    0 Roger Ase                 ULA V klas  00:19:48
  9.    0 Reio Ilau                 ULA III kl  00:21:00
 10.    0 Kristi Lebedev            ULA V klas  00:22:06
 11.    0 Laura Poteropkin          ULA V klas  00:22:11
 12.    0 Elina Tomingas            ULA VI kla  00:22:21
 13.    0 Ellinor Raudsepp          ULA VI kla  00:22:22
 14.    0 Kerli Süster              ULA V klas  00:23:00
 15.    0 Kermo Ilau                ULA III kl  00:25:07
 16.17301 Karl-Mihkel Seiton        Martna PK   00:25:36
 17.    0 Anne-Mai Runtal           ULA VI kla  00:25:47

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 25.04.2012 23:51:17 OK Okas