LMV Peraküla

25.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Okas / Peraküla Kompass
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M40] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N21] [N40] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Läänemaa    00:51:36
  2. 1946 Tammo Esta                EI          00:51:51
  3. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Läänemaa    01:08:49
  4.15396 Karl-Erich Sammalpärg     Läänemaa    01:31:17
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13529 Andreas Klippberg         Läänemaa    01:23:46
M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2865 Toomas Koppel             EI          01:02:37
  2. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Läänemaa    01:05:27
  3.  972 Mati Kallemets            Läänemaa    01:09:12
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Läänemaa    00:52:00
  2. 3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA        01:04:05
  3. 9889 Helerii Kalev             EI          01:16:01
N40 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister            Läänemaa    00:40:12
  2. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Läänemaa    00:44:07
  3. 1881 Helle Rennu               Läänemaa    00:45:47
  4. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Läänemaa    00:48:55
  5.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Läänemaa    00:57:27
N16 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Läänemaa    00:21:53
  2.15477 Kaja Sarrapik             Läänemaa    00:31:17
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets      Läänemaa    00:30:17
  2.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Läänemaa    00:30:30
  3.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Läänemaa    00:36:10
  4.    0 Kaari Kargu               Läänemaa    00:38:53
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Läänemaa    00:30:18
M16 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13532 Rando Randmaa             Läänemaa    00:22:29
  2.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Läänemaa    00:24:30
  3.15467 Reio Altmeri              Läänemaa    00:31:52
M14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15398 Kaspar Valper             Läänemaa    00:37:07
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  355 Andres Minn               JOKA        01:48:22 13p
  2. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogermann   okas        01:09:09 9p
  3. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Läänemaa    01:06:11 6p
  4. 6652 Peeter-August Leht        Läänemaa    00:28:34 5p
  5. 8319 Maarika Leht              Läänemaa    00:00:03
  6.14161 Reimo Reimer              Läänemaa    00:00:09
#1 Rada (M21,M18,M21B): 14 KP 7.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Läänemaa    00:51:36
  2. 1946 Tammo Esta                EI          00:51:51
  3. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Läänemaa    01:08:49
  4.13529 Andreas Klippberg         Läänemaa    01:23:46
  5.15396 Karl-Erich Sammalpärg     Läänemaa    01:31:17
#2 Rada (M40,M50,M50B,N21,N21B,M40B): 12 KP 5.8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Läänemaa    00:52:00
  2. 2865 Toomas Koppel             EI          01:02:37
  3. 3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA        01:04:05
  4. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Läänemaa    01:05:27
  5.  972 Mati Kallemets            Läänemaa    01:09:12
  6. 9889 Helerii Kalev             EI          01:16:01
#3 Rada (N40,N50,N40B,M16B): 9 KP 4.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister            Läänemaa    00:40:12
  2. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Läänemaa    00:44:07
  3. 1881 Helle Rennu               Läänemaa    00:45:47
  4. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Läänemaa    00:48:55
  5.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Läänemaa    00:57:27
#4 Rada (N16,N12,N14,M16,M14,N16B): 7 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Läänemaa    00:21:53
  2.13532 Rando Randmaa             Läänemaa    00:22:29
  3.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Läänemaa    00:24:30
  4.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets      Läänemaa    00:30:17
  5.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin        Läänemaa    00:30:18
  6.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Läänemaa    00:30:30
  7.15477 Kaja Sarrapik             Läänemaa    00:31:17
  8.15467 Reio Altmeri              Läänemaa    00:31:52
  9.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Läänemaa    00:36:10
 10.15398 Kaspar Valper             Läänemaa    00:37:07
 11.    0 Kaari Kargu               Läänemaa    00:38:53

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 26.05.2011 10:05:45 OK Okas