Paralepa 27.04.2011

27.04.2011
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [VALIK]
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        01:13:14 12p
  2.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets                  01:13:22 9p
  3.13601 Andrea Kerge                          01:14:04 9p
  4.15463 Mattias Kerge                         01:21:06 6p
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 16 KP 5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3775 Jaanus Müür               SOK         00:31:30
  2.14157 Margus Krips                          00:40:43
  3.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:41:41
  4. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:42:59
  5.13538 Marek Pragi               Läänemaa S  00:43:29
  6. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:43:56
  7. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        00:44:59
  8. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        00:45:12
  9. 1772 Märt Järvik               Okas        00:47:23
 10.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        00:51:46
 11. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:54:46
 12. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:02:58
 13.15394 Evelin Tõnurist                       01:10:05
 14.14158 Eleri Tänav                           01:11:17
 15.15799 Ants Kristjan Tamm        Okas        01:11:42
 16.13532 Rando Randmaa                         01:14:52
 17.15396 Karl-Erich Sammalpärg                 01:43:49
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 2.8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:25:36
  2.13529 Andreas Klipperg                      00:29:17
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:29:31
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:31:44
  5.  946 Anu Saue                  HOK         00:31:47
  6.14160 Markus Sein                           00:33:00
  7.12584 Margis Sein               Lääne Maav  00:34:15
  8. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  00:34:51
  9.    0 Nupponen Esko                         00:37:36
 10.15395 Iivi Õunapuu                          00:39:28
 11. 1205 Aedviir Reet                          00:41:54
 12. 8313 Kärt Aedviir              OK OKas     00:46:54
 13.15465 Marika Matvei             Okas        00:52:57
 14.15466 Sulev Schults                         00:54:49
 15.15467 Reio Altmeri                          01:10:18
 16. 8320 Lehte Ilves               Okas        01:12:22
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 1.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                OK Okas     00:10:00
  2. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:19:33
  3.15397 Katrin Laanemets                      00:20:50
  4.11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Päikesejän  00:28:30
  5.15464 Kaja Sarrapik                         00:36:36
  6.15398 Kaspar Valper                         01:01:27
  7.    0 Karl-Mihkel Seiton                    01:10:52
  8.15477 Heli Sarrapik                         01:26:02
  9.15475 Häly Rätsep                           01:26:06
 10.15476 Angela Altmeri                        01:26:10

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 28.04.2011 12:03:40 OK Okas