Palivere O-jooks

30.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Aivar Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir                          00:29:37
  2. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:34:19
  3. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:37:25
  4.13538 Marek Pragi                           00:44:44
  5.14161 Reimo Reimer                          00:50:38
R1 M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1772 Märt Järvik               Okas        00:42:33
  2. 3277 Rein Hanstein                         00:42:34
  3. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:48:55
R1 N21 Rada (1): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8319 Maarika Leht                          00:50:21
  2. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer                       00:52:31
R1 N40 Rada (1): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11679 Pille Kaisel              Metsküla    00:49:09
  2. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        01:08:50
R2 M12 Rada (2): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18140 Hergo-Herich Vald         Metsküla    00:51:59
  2.18135 Martin Teppan             Metsküla    00:52:10
R2 M14 Rada (2): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18136 Ben-Ranno Nõmmik          Metsküla    00:52:05
  2.18137 Ainar-Sten Junker         Metsküla    00:52:07
R2 M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8656 Toomas Liiva                          00:44:14
R2 N12 Rada (2): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18134 Elise Lepp                Metsküla    00:56:53
R2 N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18794 Keiu Kaev                             00:49:50
  2.18793 Kadri Kanne                           00:50:01
  3.18792 Kristi Kanne                          00:50:20
  4.15465 Marika Matvei                         00:51:48
R2 N40 Rada (2): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:28:04
  2.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:32:30
  3. 1883 Marika Meister                        00:33:56
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                             00:35:58
  5.    0 Astrid Sumberg            Metsküla A  00:42:57
R3 M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18892 Reio Ilau                 ULA III kl  00:19:26
  2.    0 Karl-Erik Õunas                       00:25:47
  3.18795 Juhan Sebastian Liiva                 00:40:14
  4.    0 Braian Hanstein                       00:44:01
  5.    0 Markus Rabi                           00:44:15
  6. 1772 Kristiina Järvik          Okas        00:54:53
  7.18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Metsküla    01:02:41
  8.18130 Tõnis Lepp                Metsküla    01:03:04
  9.18128 Joosep Michels            Metsküla    01:07:40
 10.18132 Ryan-Kennet Nõmmik        Metsküla    01:07:45
R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18747 Maian Tohver              ULA         00:19:20
  2.18746 Andra Reidla              ULA         00:19:21
  3.    0 Urmeli Valgre                         00:25:55
  4.18147 Svea Stahlman             Metsküla    00:39:31
  5.    0 Käde Vald                 Metsküla    00:45:38
  6.18131 Liset Laev                Metsküla    00:45:40
  7.    0 Keteli Valgre                         00:55:09
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18138 Nikkel Silver             Metsküla    00:41:44 8p
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir                          00:29:37
  2. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:34:19
  3. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:37:25
  4. 1772 Märt Järvik               Okas        00:42:33
  5. 3277 Rein Hanstein                         00:42:34
  6.13538 Marek Pragi                           00:44:44
  7. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:48:55
  8.11679 Pille Kaisel              Metsküla    00:49:09
  9. 8319 Maarika Leht                          00:50:21
 10.14161 Reimo Reimer                          00:50:38
 11. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer                       00:52:31
 12. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        01:08:50
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:28:04
  2.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:32:30
  3. 1883 Marika Meister                        00:33:56
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                             00:35:58
  5.    0 Astrid Sumberg            Metsküla A  00:42:57
  6. 8656 Toomas Liiva                          00:44:14
  7.18794 Keiu Kaev                             00:49:50
  8.18793 Kadri Kanne                           00:50:01
  9.18792 Kristi Kanne                          00:50:20
 10.15465 Marika Matvei                         00:51:48
 11.18140 Hergo-Herich Vald         Metsküla    00:51:59
 12.18136 Ben-Ranno Nõmmik          Metsküla    00:52:05
 13.18137 Ainar-Sten Junker         Metsküla    00:52:07
 14.18135 Martin Teppan             Metsküla    00:52:10
 15.18134 Elise Lepp                Metsküla    00:56:53
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18747 Maian Tohver              ULA         00:19:20
  2.18746 Andra Reidla              ULA         00:19:21
  3.18892 Reio Ilau                 ULA III kl  00:19:26
  4.    0 Karl-Erik Õunas                       00:25:47
  5.    0 Urmeli Valgre                         00:25:55
  6.18147 Svea Stahlman             Metsküla    00:39:31
  7.18795 Juhan Sebastian Liiva                 00:40:14
  8.    0 Braian Hanstein                       00:44:01
  9.    0 Markus Rabi                           00:44:15
 10.    0 Käde Vald                 Metsküla    00:45:38
 11.18131 Liset Laev                Metsküla    00:45:40
 12. 1772 Kristiina Järvik          Okas        00:54:53
 13.    0 Keteli Valgre                         00:55:09
 14.18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Metsküla    01:02:41
 15.18130 Tõnis Lepp                Metsküla    01:03:04
 16.18128 Joosep Michels            Metsküla    01:07:40
 17.18132 Ryan-Kennet Nõmmik        Metsküla    01:07:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 1.06.2012 13:59:56 OK Okas