Kuliste orienteerumiskolmapäevak

4.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Marika Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir                          00:46:10
  2. 3775 Jaanus Müür                           00:46:42
  3. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:58:03
  4.13538 Marek Pragi                           00:58:12
  5.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        01:05:29

R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        00:56:03
  2. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:06:40

R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        01:01:58
  2. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:10:10
  3.15343 Evelyn Tõnurist                       01:13:50
  4.14158 Eleri Tänav                           01:17:05

R2 M40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15466 Schults Sulev                         01:28:08

R2 N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8511 Hele Leek                             01:12:28

R2 N40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:38:20
  2. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:38:55
  3. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:46:42
  4. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:52:33
  5. 1205 Reet Aedviir                          00:55:17
  6.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           01:00:38

R3 M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15476 Markus Andreas Villand                00:20:25
  2.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:27:16
  3.15463 Mattias Kerge                         00:42:32
  4. 8319 Rasmus Truuver            Okas        00:48:25

R3 M14 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15467 Reio Altmeri                          00:13:40

R3 M18 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13529 Andreas Klippberg                     00:12:42

R3 N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna Põh  00:15:40
  2.    0 Kaisa Rämmann                         00:18:27
  3.    0 Kaari Kargu                           00:20:37
  4.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets                  00:20:52
  5.15477 Heli Sarrapik                         00:27:45
  6.13601 Andra Kerge                           00:42:37
  7.    0 Anette Rasmus                         00:49:15

R3 N14 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin                    00:14:36
  2.15475 Häly Rätsep                           00:21:32

R3 N16 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15464 Kaja Sarapik                          00:14:55
  2.15476 Angela Altmeri                        00:21:26

VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
     7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West        DQ       34p
    15396 Karl-Erich Sammalpärg                 DQ       32p

#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 5.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir                          00:46:10
  2. 3775 Jaanus Müür                           00:46:42
  3. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        00:56:03
  4. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:58:03
  5.13538 Marek Pragi                           00:58:12
  6. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        01:01:58
  7.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        01:05:29
  8. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:06:40
  9. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:10:10
 10.15343 Evelyn Tõnurist                       01:13:50
 11.14158 Eleri Tänav                           01:17:05

#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 9 KP 3.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:38:20
  2. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:38:55
  3. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:46:42
  4. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:52:33
  5. 1205 Reet Aedviir                          00:55:17
  6.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           01:00:38
  7. 8511 Hele Leek                             01:12:28
  8.15466 Schults Sulev                         01:28:08

#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13529 Andreas Klippberg                     00:12:42
  2.15467 Reio Altmeri                          00:13:40
  3.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin                    00:14:36
  4.15464 Kaja Sarapik                          00:14:55
  5.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna Põh  00:15:40
  6.    0 Kaisa Rämmann                         00:18:27
  7.15476 Markus Andreas Villand                00:20:25
  8.    0 Kaari Kargu                           00:20:37
  9.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets                  00:20:52
 10.15476 Angela Altmeri                        00:21:26
 11.15475 Häly Rätsep                           00:21:32
 12.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:27:16
 13.15477 Heli Sarrapik                         00:27:45
 14.15463 Mattias Kerge                         00:42:32
 15.13601 Andra Kerge                           00:42:37
 16. 8319 Rasmus Truuver            Okas        00:48:25
 17.    0 Anette Rasmus                         00:49:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5.05.2011 13:30:24 OK Okas