Kaasiku orienteerumiskolmapäevak

11.05.2011
Korraldaja : Ok Okas
Rajameister : Märt Järvik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:55:13
  2.14157 Margus Krips                          01:05:00
  3. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        01:07:47
  4.13538 Marek Pragi                           01:20:18
  5.   16 Karl-Erich Sammalpärg                 01:29:48
  6.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        01:43:13
R1 M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        01:01:08
  2. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:14:06
R1 N21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        01:12:58
  2.15343 Evelyn Tõnurist                       01:33:24
  3. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer                       01:34:06
R2 M14 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.03 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15467 Reio Altmeri                          00:46:34
  2.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm                    00:47:14
R2 M18 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.03 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13529 Andreas Klippberg                     00:46:11
R2 M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.03 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15466 Sulev Schults                         01:17:10
R2 N40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.03 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:46:57
  2. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:51:54
  3.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:57:57
  4. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        01:09:49
  5. 8511 Hele Leek                             01:19:08
R3 M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.11 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:44:39
  2.    0 Karl-Mihkel Seiton                    00:50:10
R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.11 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   20 Sandra Sündeva                        00:46:11
R3 N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.11 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin                    00:35:54
  2.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets                  00:43:15
R3 N21 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.11 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15397 Katrin Laanemets                      00:44:51
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ville Jakobson                        01:43:31 43p
  2.15464 Kaja Sarrapik                         00:33:14 21p
  3.15476 Angela Altmeri                        00:33:48 21p
  4.15477 Heli Sarrapik                         00:34:28 21p
  5.    0 Kaari Kargu                           00:51:31 21p
  6.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:54:51 9p
  7.15475 Dirgis.Jõemaa Häly.Rätsep             01:12:19 8p
     8319 Rasmus Truuver            x43         NA      
        0 Ott Kanarbik                          NA      
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 17 KP 6.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:55:13
  2.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        01:01:08
  3.14157 Margus Krips                          01:05:00
  4. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        01:07:47
  5. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        01:12:58
  6. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:14:06
  7.13538 Marek Pragi                           01:20:18
  8.   16 Karl-Erich Sammalpärg                 01:29:48
  9.15343 Evelyn Tõnurist                       01:33:24
 10. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer                       01:34:06
 11.14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas        01:43:13
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 12 KP 4.03 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13529 Andreas Klippberg                     00:46:11
  2.15467 Reio Altmeri                          00:46:34
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:46:57
  4.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm                    00:47:14
  5. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:51:54
  6.15395 Ivi Õunapuu                           00:57:57
  7. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        01:09:49
  8.15466 Sulev Schults                         01:17:10
  9. 8511 Hele Leek                             01:19:08
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 2.11 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15800 Hanna-Loora Pankin                    00:35:54
  2.15883 Hanna-Liina Salumets                  00:43:15
  3.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:44:39
  4.15397 Katrin Laanemets                      00:44:51
  5.   20 Sandra Sündeva                        00:46:11
  6.    0 Karl-Mihkel Seiton                    00:50:10

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 12.05.2011 15:00:10 OK Okas