Paralepa orienteerumiskolmapäevak

2.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Reimo Reimer
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [R1] [R1 M12]
[R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12]
[R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2]
[R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40]
[R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40]
[R3] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21]
[R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21]
[R3 N40] [RA] [RA M12] [RA M14] [RA M16] [RA M18]
[RA M21] [RA M40] [RA N12] [RA N14] [RA N16] [RA N18]
[RA N21] [RA N40] [VALIK]
R1 M16 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:51:24 17:51:03   01:55  1  04:40  1  08:20  1  13:04  2  15:37  2  19:21  2  26:09  1  31:06  1  33:02  1  38:13  1  41:52  1  44:03  1  48:12  1  51:06  1  51:24  1 00:51:24
    15799 Martna PK VIII                            01:55  1  02:45  1  03:40  1  04:44  3  02:33  2  03:44  3  06:48  2  04:57  3  01:56  1  05:11  1  03:39  1  02:11  2  04:09  1  02:54  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Vihman                00:54:37 17:47:53   02:13  2  05:05  2  09:05  2  12:16  1  14:47  1  18:09  1  28:33  3  33:05  3  35:13  3  41:12  2  45:01  2  47:07  2  51:17  2  54:17  2  54:37  2 00:54:37
    17303 Martna PK VIII                            02:13  2  02:52  2  04:00  2  03:11  1  02:31  1  03:22  2  10:24  3  04:32  2  02:08  2  05:59  2  03:49  2  02:06  1  04:10  2  03:00  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:18     00:07     00:20    -01:33    -00:02    -00:22     03:36    -00:25     00:12     00:48     00:10    -00:05     00:01     00:06     00:02   
  3. Rando Randmaa              00:56:55 17:53:36   03:11  3  06:23  3  11:13  3  15:13  3  18:20  3  21:35  3  27:15  2  31:44  2  34:09  2  41:21  3  45:36  3  48:28  3  52:41  3  56:34  3  56:55  3 00:56:55
    13532 Martna PK VIII                            03:11  3  03:12  3  04:50  3  04:00  2  03:07  3  03:15  1  05:40  1  04:29  1  02:25  3  07:12  3  04:15  3  02:52  3  04:13  3  03:53  3  00:21  3
                                                    01:16     00:27     01:10    -00:44     00:34    -00:29    -01:08    -00:28     00:29     02:01     00:36     00:41     00:04     00:59     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:45     03:40     03:11     02:31     03:15     05:40     04:29     01:56     05:11     03:39     02:06     04:09     02:54     00:18   00:47:39

R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:41:12 18:45:16   02:00  3  04:48  3  08:35  2  10:54  1  13:25  1  16:59  1  20:41  1  23:28  1  24:50  1  30:08  1  32:57  1  34:53  1  37:52  1  40:47  1  41:12  1 00:41:12
     8317                                           02:00  3  02:48  2  03:47  2  02:19  1  02:31  1  03:34  2  03:42  1  02:47  1  01:22  1  05:18  1  02:49  1  01:56  1  02:59  1  02:55  1  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tammo Esta                 00:45:56 17:56:48   02:19  5  05:19  5  09:43  5  12:24  4  15:02  3  18:21  3  22:32  2  25:53  2  27:34  2  33:16  2  36:21  2  38:42  2  42:19  2  45:28  2  45:56  2 00:45:56
     1946 HOK                                       02:19  5  03:00  4  04:24  4  02:41  2  02:38  2  03:19  1  04:11  2  03:21  3  01:41  2  05:42  2  03:05  2  02:21  2  03:37  3  03:09  2  00:28  5
                                                    00:19     00:12     00:37     00:22     00:07    -00:15     00:29     00:34     00:19     00:24     00:16     00:25     00:38     00:14     00:03   
  3. Margus Krips               00:49:54 17:11:23   01:55  2  04:58  4  09:28  4  12:25  5  15:04  5  19:32  5  24:10  3  27:51  4  29:33  3  35:49  3  39:24  3  42:20  3  46:06  3  49:29  3  49:54  3 00:49:54
    14157                                           01:55  2  03:03  5  04:30  5  02:57  3  02:39  3  04:28  5  04:38  3  03:41  5  01:42  3  06:16  3  03:35  3  02:56  5  03:46  5  03:23  4  00:25  3
                                                   -00:05     00:15     00:43     00:38     00:08     00:54     00:56     00:54     00:20     00:58     00:46     01:00     00:47     00:28     00:00   
  4. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:50:50 17:46:22   02:00  3  04:45  2  08:54  3  12:08  3  15:03  4  19:11  4  25:00  5  28:40  5  30:37  5  37:27  5  41:04  5  43:58  5  47:19  5  50:29  4  50:50  4 00:50:50
     5789 Okas                                      02:00  3  02:45  1  04:09  3  03:14  5  02:55  5  04:08  4  05:49  4  03:40  4  01:57  4  06:50  4  03:37  4  02:54  4  03:21  2  03:10  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:00    -00:03     00:22     00:55     00:24     00:34     02:07     00:53     00:35     01:32     00:48     00:58     00:22     00:15    -00:04   
  5. Marek Pragi                00:51:37 17:23:26   01:54  1  04:42  1  08:21  1  11:34  2  14:18  2  18:03  2  24:36  4  27:38  3  29:38  4  37:14  4  40:51  4  43:12  4  46:52  4  51:16  5  51:37  5 00:51:37
    14161                                           01:54  1  02:48  2  03:39  1  03:13  4  02:44  4  03:45  3  06:33  5  03:02  2  02:00  5  07:36  5  03:37  4  02:21  2  03:40  4  04:24  5  00:21  1
                                                   -00:06     00:00    -00:08     00:54     00:13     00:11     02:51     00:15     00:38     02:18     00:48     00:25     00:41     01:29    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:45     03:39     02:19     02:31     03:19     03:42     02:47     01:22     05:18     02:49     01:56     02:59     02:55     00:21   00:40:36

R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Mati Kallemets             00:55:34 18:51:51   02:55  2  05:51  1  10:06  1  13:37  1  16:34  1  20:43  1  26:36  1  30:18  1  32:07  1  42:02  1  45:57  1  48:36  1  52:03  1  55:11  1  55:34  1 00:55:34
      972 Okas                                      02:55  2  02:56  1  04:15  1  03:31  1  02:57  1  04:09  1  05:53  2  03:42  1  01:49  1  09:55  2  03:55  2  02:39  1  03:27  1  03:08  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Hanstein              00:59:11 16:53:02   02:43  1  06:43  2  11:28  2  15:09  2  18:21  2  23:00  2  28:39  2  32:39  2  34:41  2  43:55  2  47:38  2  50:37  2  54:37  2  58:45  2  59:11  2 00:59:11
     3277                                           02:43  1  04:00  2  04:45  2  03:41  2  03:12  2  04:39  2  05:39  1  04:00  2  02:02  2  09:14  1  03:43  1  02:59  2  04:00  2  04:08  2  00:26  2
                                                   -00:12     01:04     00:30     00:10     00:15     00:30    -00:14     00:18     00:13    -00:41    -00:12     00:20     00:33     01:00     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     02:56     04:15     03:31     02:57     04:09     05:39     03:42     01:49     09:14     03:43     02:39     03:27     03:08     00:23   00:54:15

R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:07:52 19:11:39   02:41  2  05:57  2  10:55  1  14:29  1  18:16  1  23:27  1  29:33  1  34:40  1  37:40  1  48:10  1  53:15  1  56:34  1  63:32  1  67:27  1  67:52  1 01:07:52
     1203 Okas                                      02:41  2  03:16  2  04:58  1  03:34  3  03:47  3  05:11  3  06:06  1  05:07  3  03:00  2  10:30  3  05:05  2  03:19  2  06:58  3  03:55  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eleri Tänav                01:10:28 18:21:39   03:34  3  07:34  3  13:33  2  16:51  2  20:20  2  25:26  2  32:00  2  36:19  2  38:59  2  49:17  2  55:43  2  59:41  2  64:54  2  69:58  2  70:28  2 01:10:28
    14158                                           03:34  3  04:00  3  05:59  2  03:18  1  03:29  2  05:06  2  06:34  2  04:19  2  02:40  1  10:18  2  06:26  3  03:58  3  05:13  2  05:04  3  00:30  3
                                                    00:53     00:44     01:01    -00:16    -00:18    -00:05     00:28    -00:48    -00:20    -00:12     01:21     00:39    -01:45     01:09     00:05   
  3. Evelyn Tõnurist            01:13:30 17:30:43   02:35  1  05:41  1  14:54  3  18:21  3  21:34  3  25:56  3  38:51  3  42:44  3  49:47  3  57:59  3  62:23  3  64:41  3  69:22  3  73:02  3  73:30  3 01:13:30
    15394                                           02:35  1  03:06  1  09:13  3  03:27  2  03:13  1  04:22  1  12:55  3  03:53  1  07:03  3  08:12  1  04:24  1  02:18  1  04:41  1  03:40  1  00:28  2
                                                   -00:06    -00:10     04:15    -00:07    -00:34    -00:49     06:49    -01:14     04:03    -02:18    -00:41    -01:01    -02:17    -00:15     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     03:06     04:58     03:18     03:13     04:22     06:06     03:53     02:40     08:12     04:24     02:18     04:41     03:40     00:25   00:57:51

R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Pille Kaisel               00:58:20 17:52:23   02:37  1  06:05  1  10:56  1  14:27  1  18:06  1  22:40  1  28:20  1  32:49  1  35:11  1  42:39  1  46:52  1  49:31  1  53:59  1  57:52  1  58:20  1 00:58:20
    11679 Metsküla                                  02:37  1  03:28  1  04:51  1  03:31  1  03:39  1  04:34  1  05:40  1  04:29  1  02:22  1  07:28  1  04:13  1  02:39  1  04:28  1  03:53  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     03:28     04:51     03:31     03:39     04:34     05:40     04:29     02:22     07:28     04:13     02:39     04:28     03:53     00:28   00:58:20

R2 M12 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 24)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 26)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Valper              00:50:28 17:48:13   04:00  2  09:09  1  12:13  1  19:00  2  24:34  2  28:23  2  37:28  1  40:43  1  45:00  1  49:54  1  50:28  1 00:50:28
    15398 Martna PK V                               04:00  2  05:09  4  03:04  1  06:47  4  05:34  4  03:49  4  09:05  1  03:15  5  04:17  4  04:54  4  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sebastian Liiva            00:50:29 18:20:19   05:10  3  09:21  2  13:18  2  18:02  1  21:33  1  26:01  1  39:01  2  41:36  2  45:14  2  50:07  2  50:29  2 00:50:29
        0                                           05:10  3  04:11  2  03:57  2  04:44  1  03:31  2  04:28  5  13:00  3  02:35  4  03:38  1  04:53  3  00:22  1
                                                    01:10    -00:58     00:53    -02:03    -02:03     00:39     03:55    -00:40    -00:39    -00:01    -00:12   
  3. Hergo Herich               01:03:38 17:33:19   13:59  5  17:57  5  26:55  5  32:59  5  37:09  4  39:39  4  52:28  3  54:43  3  58:49  3  63:04  3  63:38  3 01:03:38
        0 Metsküla                                  13:59  5  03:58  1  08:58  5  06:04  3  04:10  3  02:30  1  12:49  2  02:15  2  04:06  2  04:15  1  00:34  3
                                                    09:59    -01:11     05:54    -00:43    -01:24    -01:19     03:44    -01:00    -00:11    -00:39     00:00   
  4. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         01:05:26 17:48:14   03:39  1  11:45  3  16:01  3  24:01  3  27:20  3  30:54  3  53:32  4  55:51  4  60:07  4  64:56  4  65:26  4 01:05:26
    17301 Martna PK III                             03:39  1  08:06  5  04:16  3  08:00  5  03:19  1  03:34  3  22:38  5  02:19  3  04:16  3  04:49  2  00:30  2
                                                   -00:21     02:57     01:12     01:13    -02:15    -00:15     13:33    -00:56    -00:01    -00:05    -00:04   
  5. Teppan Martin              01:20:34 17:33:49   13:21  4  17:53  4  26:17  4  32:18  4  48:10  5  51:11  5  68:01  5  69:59  5  74:21  5  79:38  5  80:34  5 01:20:34
        0 Metsküla                                  13:21  4  04:32  3  08:24  4  06:01  2  15:52  5  03:01  2  16:50  4  01:58  1  04:22  5  05:17  5  00:56  5
                                                    09:21    -00:37     05:20    -00:46     10:18    -00:48     07:45    -01:17     00:05     00:23     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     03:58     03:04     04:44     03:19     02:30     09:05     01:58     03:38     04:15     00:22   00:40:32

R2 M14 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 24)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 26)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Nõmmik Ben-Ranno           01:22:01 17:32:21   14:46  1  19:19  1  27:38  1  33:50  1  49:40  1  52:36  1  69:28  1  71:23  1  75:46  1  81:04  1  82:01  1 01:22:01
        0 Metsküla                                  14:46  1  04:33  1  08:19  1  06:12  1  15:50  1  02:56  1  16:52  1  01:55  1  04:23  1  05:18  1  00:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       14:46     04:33     08:19     06:12     15:50     02:56     16:52     01:55     04:23     05:18     00:57   01:22:01

R2 M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 24)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 26)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Siim Simpson               01:02:24 17:52:40   07:23  1  11:00  1  16:12  1  20:47  1  23:02  1  26:17  1  49:08  1  51:11  1  55:31  1  62:04  1  62:24  1 01:02:24
    18146 Martna PK VIII                            07:23  1  03:37  1  05:12  1  04:35  1  02:15  1  03:15  1  22:51  1  02:03  1  04:20  1  06:33  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:23     03:37     05:12     04:35     02:15     03:15     22:51     02:03     04:20     06:33     00:20   01:02:24

R2 M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 24)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 26)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Saar                 00:32:29 18:36:07   03:31  1  06:45  1  09:43  2  13:31  2  16:16  2  18:20  2  23:36  1  25:48  1  28:31  1  31:58  1  32:29  1 00:32:29
     8514                                           03:31  1  03:14  2  02:58  2  03:48  2  02:45  2  02:04  2  05:16  1  02:12  2  02:43  2  03:27  2  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Liiva               00:50:40 18:20:17   05:21  3  09:28  3  13:16  3  18:06  3  21:37  3  26:09  3  39:07  2  41:36  2  45:18  2  50:16  2  50:40  2 00:50:40
     8656                                           05:21  3  04:07  3  03:48  3  04:50  3  03:31  3  04:32  3  12:58  2  02:29  3  03:42  3  04:58  3  00:24  2
                                                    01:50     00:53     00:50     01:02     00:46     02:28     07:42     00:17     00:59     01:31    -00:07   
  3. Juhan Telling              00:57:55 18:32:22   04:32  2  06:59  2  08:28  1  11:45  1  13:42  1  15:29  1  51:11  3  52:43  3  54:59  3  57:35  3  57:55  3 00:57:55
     8509                                           04:32  2  02:27  1  01:29  1  03:17  1  01:57  1  01:47  1  35:42  3  01:32  1  02:16  1  02:36  1  00:20  1
                                                    01:01    -00:47    -01:29    -00:31    -00:48    -00:17     30:26    -00:40    -00:27    -00:51    -00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     02:27     01:29     03:17     01:57     01:47     05:16     01:32     02:16     02:36     00:20   00:26:28

R2 N12 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 24)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 26)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Sündeva             00:41:23 17:48:28   02:51  2  05:55  1  08:37  2  12:33  2  15:33  2  18:35  2  28:24  2  30:30  2  37:33  2  40:59  1  41:23  1 00:41:23
    15478 Martna PK V                               02:51  2  03:04  1  02:42  2  03:56  1  03:00  1  03:02  1  09:49  3  02:06  1  07:03  4  03:26  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hele Tamm                  00:41:26 17:48:31   02:48  1  05:55  1  08:33  1  12:32  1  15:32  1  18:34  1  28:21  1  30:28  1  37:29  1  41:00  2  41:26  2 00:41:26
    15885 Martna PK VI                              02:48  1  03:07  2  02:38  1  03:59  2  03:00  1  03:02  1  09:47  2  02:07  2  07:01  3  03:31  2  00:26  2
                                                   -00:03     00:03    -00:04     00:03     00:00     00:00    -00:02     00:01    -00:02     00:05     00:02   
  3. Kaari Kargu                00:49:25 17:48:51   03:49  4  08:20  3  11:30  3  18:08  3  23:44  3  27:13  3  36:45  3  39:32  3  43:53  3  48:58  3  49:25  3 00:49:25
    17300 Martna PK IV                              03:49  4  04:31  3  03:10  3  06:38  3  05:36  5  03:29  3  09:32  1  02:47  3  04:21  1  05:05  5  00:27  3
                                                    00:58     01:27     00:28     02:42     02:36     00:27    -00:17     00:41    -02:42     01:39     00:03   
  4. Heli Sarrapik              01:28:53 18:03:59   04:10  5  08:58  4  12:34  4  20:17  4  26:14  4  39:34  4  61:32  4  65:26  4  83:21  4  88:21  4  88:53  4 01:28:53
    15477 Martna PK V                               04:10  5  04:48  4  03:36  4  07:43  5  05:57  6  13:20  4  21:58  6  03:54  4  17:55  5  05:00  3  00:32  4
                                                    01:19     01:44     00:54     03:47     02:57     10:18     12:09     01:48     10:52     01:34     00:08   
  5. Anette Nodapera            01:44:28 17:48:29   03:29  3  13:22  5  20:49  5  30:07  5  33:11  5  55:05  5  76:57  5  80:59  5  98:56  5 103:56  5 104:28  5 01:44:28
        0 Martna PK V                               03:29  3  09:53  6  07:27  6  09:18  6  03:04  3  21:54  5  21:52  5  04:02  6  17:57  6  05:00  3  00:32  4
                                                    00:38     06:49     04:45     05:22     00:04     18:52     12:03     01:56     10:54     01:34     00:08   
  6. Lepp Elise                 02:02:34 17:35:19   19:42  6  24:46  6  29:31  6  36:48  6  41:27  6  88:23  6 106:34  6 110:31  6 115:58  6 121:58  6 122:34  6 02:02:34
        0 Metsküla                                  19:42  6  05:04  5  04:45  5  07:17  4  04:39  4  46:56  6  18:11  4  03:57  5  05:27  2  06:00  6  00:36  6
                                                    16:51     02:00     02:03     03:21     01:39     43:54     08:22     01:51    -01:36     02:34     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     03:04     02:38     03:56     03:00     03:02     09:32     02:06     04:21     03:26     00:24   00:38:17

R2 N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 24)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 26)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Metssalu Gina              00:32:50 18:26:18   02:47  2  05:53  2  07:39  1  11:22  1  14:33  1  16:53  1  24:43  1  26:32  1  29:27  1  32:25  1  32:50  1 00:32:50
        0                                           02:47  2  03:06  2  01:46  1  03:43  1  03:11  2  02:20  1  07:50  2  01:49  2  02:55  2  02:58  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merili Mets                00:38:15 17:11:42   02:46  1  05:31  1  08:04  2  12:40  2  15:10  2  25:08  2  30:04  2  31:45  2  34:36  2  37:53  2  38:15  2 00:38:15
    18085                                           02:46  1  02:45  1  02:33  2  04:36  2  02:30  1  09:58  5  04:56  1  01:41  1  02:51  1  03:17  2  00:22  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:21     00:47     00:53    -00:41     07:38    -02:54    -00:08    -00:04     00:19    -00:03   
  3. Kristi Kanne               00:58:08 17:16:10   04:15  4  09:18  3  14:04  4  21:59  4  26:29  3  30:52  4  41:06  4  43:40  3  49:35  3  57:35  3  58:08  3 00:58:08
        0                                           04:15  4  05:03  4  04:46  4  07:55  5  04:30  3  04:23  3  10:14  4  02:34  3  05:55  5  08:00  5  00:33  4
                                                    01:28     01:57     03:00     04:12     01:19     02:03     02:24     00:45     03:00     05:02     00:08   
  4. Kadri Kanne                00:58:12 17:16:11   04:23  5  09:21  4  14:11  5  21:59  4  26:34  4  30:48  3  40:52  3  43:58  4  49:39  4  57:36  4  58:12  4 00:58:12
        0                                           04:23  5  04:58  3  04:50  5  07:48  4  04:35  4  04:14  2  10:04  3  03:06  5  05:41  4  07:57  4  00:36  5
                                                    01:36     01:52     03:04     04:05     01:24     01:54     02:14     01:17     02:46     04:59     00:11   
  5. Marika Matvei              01:03:26 18:29:18   04:10  3  09:40  5  13:00  3  20:14  3  27:36  5  36:00  5  53:09  5  55:52  5  59:01  5  62:55  5  63:26  5 01:03:26
    15465                                           04:10  3  05:30  5  03:20  3  07:14  3  07:22  5  08:24  4  17:09  5  02:43  4  03:09  3  03:54  3  00:31  3
                                                    01:23     02:24     01:34     03:31     04:11     06:04     09:19     00:54     00:14     00:56     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:45     01:46     03:43     02:30     02:20     04:56     01:41     02:51     02:58     00:22   00:28:38

R2 N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 24)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 26)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:32:57 17:39:27   03:13  1  06:41  1  08:55  1  12:48  1  15:39  1  17:49  1  22:58  1  25:12  1  29:02  1  32:23  1  32:57  1 00:32:57
     1881 Saku                                      03:13  1  03:28  2  02:14  1  03:53  1  02:51  2  02:10  1  05:09  1  02:14  2  03:50  3  03:21  1  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivi Õunapuu                00:37:05 17:13:33   03:20  2  06:46  2  09:08  2  13:05  2  15:42  2  21:05  2  27:32  2  29:33  2  33:17  2  36:39  2  37:05  2 00:37:05
    15395                                           03:20  2  03:26  1  02:22  2  03:57  2  02:37  1  05:23  6  06:27  3  02:01  1  03:44  2  03:22  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:07    -00:02     00:08     00:04    -00:14     03:13     01:18    -00:13    -00:06     00:01    -00:08   
  3. Marika Meister             00:38:59 17:57:50   03:52  4  07:51  4  12:09  4  16:17  3  19:25  3  22:10  3  28:20  3  30:52  3  34:23  3  38:24  3  38:59  3 00:38:59
     1883                                           03:52  4  03:59  3  04:18  5  04:08  3  03:08  3  02:45  3  06:10  2  02:32  3  03:31  1  04:01  4  00:35  4
                                                    00:39     00:31     02:04     00:15     00:17     00:35     01:01     00:18    -00:19     00:40     00:01   
  4. Reet Rohi                  00:46:25 17:33:16   03:22  3  07:50  3  10:19  3  18:42  4  22:03  4  24:32  4  31:04  4  35:44  4  42:14  4  45:52  4  46:25  4 00:46:25
     1203 Okas                                      03:22  3  04:28  4  02:29  3  08:23  5  03:21  4  02:29  2  06:32  4  04:40  6  06:30  6  03:38  3  00:33  2
                                                    00:09     01:00     00:15     04:30     00:30     00:19     01:23     02:26     02:40     00:17    -00:01   
  5. Nilender Lilian            00:58:17 17:16:07   04:28  5  09:24  5  14:12  5  21:56  5  26:40  5  30:47  5  41:05  5  43:58  5  49:47  5  57:37  5  58:17  5 00:58:17
        0                                           04:28  5  04:56  5  04:48  6  07:44  4  04:44  5  04:07  4  10:18  6  02:53  4  05:49  5  07:50  6  00:40  6
                                                    01:15     01:28     02:34     03:51     01:53     01:57     05:09     00:39     01:59     04:29     00:06   
  6. Astrid Sumberg             01:00:00 18:37:56   05:15  6  12:42  6  15:55  6  25:01  6  29:50  6  34:04  6  43:55  6  47:56  6  53:24  6  59:25  6  60:00  6 01:00:00
        0 Metsküla Algkool                          05:15  6  07:27  6  03:13  4  09:06  6  04:49  6  04:14  5  09:51  5  04:01  5  05:28  4  06:01  5  00:35  4
                                                    02:02     03:59     00:59     05:13     01:58     02:04     04:42     01:47     01:38     02:40     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     03:26     02:14     03:53     02:37     02:10     05:09     02:01     03:31     03:21     00:26   00:32:01

R3 M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 25)   3.( 24)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Reio Mikk                  00:27:03 17:08:24   03:20  1  05:42  1  10:00  1  14:01  1  20:44  1  26:31  1  27:03  1 00:27:03
    18145 ULA V klass                               03:20  1  02:22  1  04:18  1  04:01  3  06:43  1  05:47  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Martin Mäesalu         00:27:07 17:08:21   03:25  2  05:52  2  10:29  2  14:06  2  21:03  2  26:33  2  27:07  2 00:27:07
        0 ULA V klass                               03:25  2  02:27  2  04:37  2  03:37  2  06:57  2  05:30  1  00:34  3
                                                    00:05     00:05     00:19    -00:24     00:14    -00:17     00:02   
  3. Alvar Nikkel               00:37:26 17:40:39   06:05  3  09:55  3  15:32  3  18:29  3  27:16  3  36:49  3  37:26  3 00:37:26
        0 Metsküla                                  06:05  3  03:50  3  05:37  3  02:57  1  08:47  3  09:33  5  00:37  4
                                                    02:45     01:28     01:19    -01:04     02:04     03:46     00:05   
  4. Samuel Kastepõld           00:41:15 17:36:45   06:41  4  10:57  4  17:48  4  22:08  4  31:11  4  40:44  4  41:15  4 00:41:15
        0 Metsküla                                  06:41  4  04:16  5  06:51  5  04:20  6  09:03  4  09:33  5  00:31  1
                                                    03:21     01:54     02:33     00:19     02:20     03:46    -00:01   
  5. Michels Joosep             00:41:25 17:36:46   06:45  5  10:57  4  17:50  5  22:19  5  31:35  5  40:48  5  41:25  5 00:41:25
        0 Metsküla                                  06:45  5  04:12  4  06:53  6  04:29  7  09:16  5  09:13  4  00:37  4
                                                    03:25     01:50     02:35     00:28     02:33     03:26     00:05   
  6. Silver Nikkel              00:56:29 17:33:38   09:51  6  14:33  6  21:10  6  26:33  6  47:04  6  55:27  6  56:29  6 00:56:29
        0 Metsküla                                  09:51  6  04:42  6  06:37  4  05:23  8  20:31  8  08:23  3  01:02  6
                                                    06:31     02:20     02:19     01:22     13:48     02:36     00:30   
  7. Kermo Ilau                 01:44:44 17:10:00   37:18  7  44:19  8  51:23  8  55:42  8  68:04  8 103:37  8 104:44  7 01:44:44
        0 ULA III klass                             37:18  7  07:01  8  07:04  7  04:19  5  12:22  7  35:33  7  01:07  7
                                                    33:58     04:39     02:46     00:18     05:39     29:46     00:35   
  8. Markus Kliss               01:44:47 17:10:01   37:22  8  44:16  7  51:20  7  55:36  7  67:53  7 103:31  7 104:47  8 01:44:47
        0 ULA                                       37:22  8  06:54  7  07:04  7  04:16  4  12:17  6  35:38  8  01:16  8
                                                    34:02     04:32     02:46     00:15     05:34     29:51     00:44   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     02:22     04:18     02:57     06:43     05:30     00:31   00:25:41

R3 M21 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 25)   3.( 24)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Helen Ero                  00:33:18 18:29:06   04:44  1  08:43  1  13:41  1  18:44  1  26:24  1  32:47  1  33:18  1 00:33:18
     1203                                           04:44  1  03:59  1  04:58  1  05:03  1  07:40  1  06:23  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:44     03:59     04:58     05:03     07:40     06:23     00:31   00:33:18

R3 M40 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 25)   3.( 24)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)  Finish              
  1. William Lambert            00:23:46 17:51:38   03:39  1  06:08  1  09:19  1  11:44  1  19:16  1  23:19  1  23:46  1 00:23:46
     9240 Sindi Lanka                               03:39  1  02:29  1  03:11  1  02:25  1  07:32  1  04:03  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Mets                  00:37:40 18:27:00   07:44  2  11:59  2  17:54  2  21:39  2  29:36  2  36:37  2  37:40  2 00:37:40
    18144                                           07:44  2  04:15  2  05:55  2  03:45  2  07:57  2  07:01  2  01:03  2
                                                    04:05     01:46     02:44     01:20     00:25     02:58     00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     02:29     03:11     02:25     07:32     04:03     00:27   00:23:46

R3 N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 25)   3.( 24)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Ellinor Raudsepp           00:27:20 17:08:14   03:16  2  05:55  1  10:54  2  14:10  2  21:09  1  26:48  1  27:20  1 00:27:20
        0 ULA                                       03:16  2  02:39  1  04:59  3  03:16  2  06:59  2  05:39  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elis Aksli                 00:29:02 17:08:16   03:15  1  05:55  1  10:53  1  14:06  1  21:11  2  27:58  2  29:02  2 00:29:02
        0                                           03:15  1  02:40  2  04:58  2  03:13  1  07:05  3  06:47  2  01:04  3
                                                   -00:01     00:01    -00:01    -00:03     00:06     01:08     00:32   
  3. Hanna-Liisa Pai            00:33:17 17:50:02   05:21  3  08:33  3  12:28  3  19:25  3  25:50  3  32:53  3  33:17  3 00:33:17
        0 Martna PK V                               05:21  3  03:12  3  03:55  1  06:57  3  06:25  1  07:03  3  00:24  1
                                                    02:05     00:33    -01:04     03:41    -00:34     01:24    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     02:39     03:55     03:13     06:25     05:39     00:24   00:25:30

RA M21 Rada (4): 15 KP 10.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 27)   3.( 38)   4.( 26)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 24)   9.( 25)  10.( 30)  11.( 29)  12.( 31)  13.( 40)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     01:00:12 18:51:29   02:13  2  08:08  2  12:25  1  14:06  1  16:40  1  26:18  1  28:58  1  31:18  1  33:23  1  40:40  1  44:19  1  48:31  1  53:32  1  57:30  1  59:50  1  60:12  1 01:00:12
     5789 Okas                                      02:13  2  05:55  2  04:17  1  01:41  2  02:34  1  09:38  1  02:40  1  02:20  1  02:05  1  07:17  1  03:39  1  04:12  2  05:01  1  03:58  1  02:20  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Sein                01:10:03 17:57:15   01:29  1  06:47  1  12:42  2  14:17  2  16:54  2  27:50  2  30:32  2  34:43  2  39:49  2  47:54  2  53:17  2  57:05  2  62:19  2  66:38  2  69:35  2  70:03  2 01:10:03
    14160                                           01:29  1  05:18  1  05:55  2  01:35  1  02:37  2  10:56  2  02:42  2  04:11  2  05:06  2  08:05  2  05:23  2  03:48  1  05:14  2  04:19  2  02:57  2  00:28  2
                                                   -00:44    -00:37     01:38    -00:06     00:03     01:18     00:02     01:51     03:01     00:48     01:44    -00:24     00:13     00:21     00:37     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     05:18     04:17     01:35     02:34     09:38     02:40     02:20     02:05     07:17     03:39     03:48     05:01     03:58     02:20     00:22   00:58:21

RA M40 Rada (4): 15 KP 10.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 27)   3.( 38)   4.( 26)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 24)   9.( 25)  10.( 30)  11.( 29)  12.( 31)  13.( 40)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Märt Järvik                00:57:07 18:28:29   01:36  1  07:32  1  13:05  1  14:56  1  17:29  1  22:05  1  24:14  1  27:02  1  29:06  1  37:02  1  41:01  1  44:56  1  49:24  1  53:38  1  56:35  1  57:07  1 00:57:07
     1772 Okas                                      01:36  1  05:56  1  05:33  2  01:51  1  02:33  1  04:36  1  02:09  1  02:48  1  02:04  1  07:56  1  03:59  1  03:55  1  04:28  1  04:14  1  02:57  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heino Rebane               01:18:28 18:29:01   02:19  2  08:42  2  13:34  2  15:33  2  24:16  2  30:54  2  33:30  2  37:12  2  40:10  2  49:30  2  54:15  2  59:08  2  65:41  2  71:42  2  77:53  2  78:28  2 01:18:28
        0                                           02:19  2  06:23  2  04:52  1  01:59  2  08:43  2  06:38  2  02:36  2  03:42  2  02:58  2  09:20  2  04:45  2  04:53  2  06:33  2  06:01  2  06:11  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:43     00:27    -00:41     00:08     06:10     02:02     00:27     00:54     00:54     01:24     00:46     00:58     02:05     01:47     03:14     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     05:56     04:52     01:51     02:33     04:36     02:09     02:48     02:04     07:56     03:59     03:55     04:28     04:14     02:57     00:32   00:56:26

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Taimi Õunapuu              01:09:24 17:53:13   03:23  08:10  14:30  19:30  24:17  30:55  40:27  46:11  49:44  69:24 01:09:24 9p
     2536 Okas                                      03:23  04:47  06:20  05:00  04:47  06:38  09:32  05:44  03:33  19:40
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ]  [27 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [32 ] Finish     =9
  2. Nõmmik Ben-Ranno           01:18:51 17:32:21   14:46  19:19  27:38  33:50  49:40  52:36  69:28  71:23  75:46  78:51 01:18:51 9p
        0 Metsküla                                  14:46  04:33  08:19  06:12  15:50  02:56  16:52  01:55  04:23  03:05
                                                    [25 ]  [24 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [26 ]  [40 ] Finish     =9
  3. Anne-Mai Runtal            01:12:54 17:08:18   03:21  07:41  15:37  23:10  72:20  72:54 01:12:54 5p
        0 ULA                                       03:21  04:20  07:56  07:33  49:10  00:34
                                                    [40 ]  [25 ]  [24 ]  [36 ]  [37 ] Finish     =5
  4. Elina Tomingas             01:12:56 17:08:17   03:24  07:02  16:34  23:40  72:24  72:56 01:12:56 5p
        0 ULA                                       03:24  03:38  09:32  07:06  48:44  00:32
                                                    [40 ]  [25 ]  [24 ]  [36 ]  [37 ] Finish     =5
  5. Sirli Leesment             01:13:02 17:08:13   03:29  07:12  16:36  23:43  72:29  73:02 01:13:02 5p
        0 ULA                                       03:29  03:43  09:24  07:07  48:46  00:33
                                                    [40 ]  [25 ]  [24 ]  [36 ]  [37 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 6.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:41:12 18:45:16   02:00  4  04:48  4  08:35  3  10:54  1  13:25  1  16:59  1  20:41  1  23:28  1  24:50  1  30:08  1  32:57  1  34:53  1  37:52  1  40:47  1  41:12  1 00:41:12
     8317                                           02:00  4  02:48  3  03:47  3  02:19  1  02:31  1  03:34  4  03:42  1  02:47  1  01:22  1  05:18  2  02:49  1  01:56  1  02:59  1  02:55  2  00:25  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tammo Esta                 00:45:56 17:56:48   02:19  7  05:19  7  09:43  7  12:24  5  15:02  4  18:21  4  22:32  2  25:53  2  27:34  2  33:16  2  36:21  2  38:42  2  42:19  2  45:28  2  45:56  2 00:45:56
     1946 HOK                                       02:19  7  03:00  7  04:24  7  02:41  2  02:38  4  03:19  2  04:11  2  03:21  3  01:41  2  05:42  3  03:05  2  02:21  5  03:37  4  03:09  5  00:28 11
                                                    00:19     00:12     00:37     00:22     00:07    -00:15     00:29     00:34     00:19     00:24     00:16     00:25     00:38     00:14     00:03   
  3. Margus Krips               00:49:54 17:11:23   01:55  2  04:58  5  09:28  6  12:25  6  15:04  6  19:32  7  24:10  3  27:51  4  29:33  3  35:49  3  39:24  3  42:20  3  46:06  3  49:29  3  49:54  3 00:49:54
    14157                                           01:55  2  03:03  8  04:30  8  02:57  3  02:39  5  04:28 10  04:38  3  03:41  5  01:42  3  06:16  5  03:35  3  02:56 11  03:46  6  03:23  7  00:25  7
                                                   -00:05     00:15     00:43     00:38     00:08     00:54     00:56     00:54     00:20     00:58     00:46     01:00     00:47     00:28     00:00   
  4. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:50:50 17:46:22   02:00  4  04:45  3  08:54  4  12:08  3  15:03  5  19:11  5  25:00  5  28:40  5  30:37  5  37:27  5  41:04  5  43:58  5  47:19  5  50:29  4  50:50  4 00:50:50
     5789 Okas                                      02:00  4  02:45  1  04:09  5  03:14  6  02:55  7  04:08  7  05:49  7  03:40  4  01:57  6  06:50  6  03:37  4  02:54 10  03:21  2  03:10  6  00:21  3
                                                    00:00    -00:03     00:22     00:55     00:24     00:34     02:07     00:53     00:35     01:32     00:48     00:58     00:22     00:15    -00:04   
  5. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:51:24 17:51:03   01:55  2  04:40  1  08:20  1  13:04  7  15:37  7  19:21  6  26:09  6  31:06  7  33:02  7  38:13  6  41:52  6  44:03  6  48:12  6  51:06  5  51:24  5 00:51:24
    15799 Martna PK VIII                            01:55  2  02:45  1  03:40  2  04:44 14  02:33  3  03:44  5  06:48 12  04:57 13  01:56  5  05:11  1  03:39  6  02:11  3  04:09  8  02:54  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:03    -00:07     02:25     00:02     00:10     03:06     02:10     00:34    -00:07     00:50     00:15     01:10    -00:01    -00:07   
  6. Marek Pragi                00:51:37 17:23:26   01:54  1  04:42  2  08:21  2  11:34  2  14:18  2  18:03  2  24:36  4  27:38  3  29:38  4  37:14  4  40:51  4  43:12  4  46:52  4  51:16  6  51:37  6 00:51:37
    14161                                           01:54  1  02:48  3  03:39  1  03:13  5  02:44  6  03:45  6  06:33 10  03:02  2  02:00  7  07:36  9  03:37  4  02:21  5  03:40  5  04:24 13  00:21  3
                                                   -00:06     00:00    -00:08     00:54     00:13     00:11     02:51     00:15     00:38     02:18     00:48     00:25     00:41     01:29    -00:04   
  7. Aare Vihman                00:54:37 17:47:53   02:13  6  05:05  6  09:05  5  12:16  4  14:47  3  18:09  3  28:33 10  33:05 11  35:13 11  41:12  7  45:01  7  47:07  7  51:17  7  54:17  7  54:37  7 00:54:37
    17303 Martna PK VIII                            02:13  6  02:52  5  04:00  4  03:11  4  02:31  1  03:22  3  10:24 13  04:32 12  02:08  9  05:59  4  03:49  8  02:06  2  04:10  9  03:00  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:13     00:04     00:13     00:52     00:00    -00:12     06:42     01:45     00:46     00:41     01:00     00:10     01:11     00:05    -00:05   
  8. Mati Kallemets             00:55:34 18:51:51   02:55 12  05:51  9  10:06  8  13:37  8  16:34  8  20:43  8  26:36  7  30:18  6  32:07  6  42:02  9  45:57  9  48:36  9  52:03  8  55:11  8  55:34  8 00:55:34
      972 Okas                                      02:55 12  02:56  6  04:15  6  03:31  9  02:57  8  04:09  8  05:53  8  03:42  6  01:49  4  09:55 12  03:55  9  02:39  7  03:27  3  03:08  4  00:23  6
                                                    00:55     00:08     00:28     01:12     00:26     00:35     02:11     00:55     00:27     04:37     01:06     00:43     00:28     00:13    -00:02   
  9. Rando Randmaa              00:56:55 17:53:36   03:11 13  06:23 12  11:13 11  15:13 12  18:20 11  21:35  9  27:15  8  31:44  8  34:09  8  41:21  8  45:36  8  48:28  8  52:41  9  56:34  9  56:55  9 00:56:55
    13532 Martna PK VIII                            03:11 13  03:12 10  04:50 10  04:00 13  03:07  9  03:15  1  05:40  5  04:29 10  02:25 11  07:12  7  04:15 11  02:52  9  04:13 10  03:53  9  00:21  3
                                                    01:11     00:24     01:03     01:41     00:36    -00:19     01:58     01:42     01:03     01:54     01:26     00:56     01:14     00:58    -00:04   
 10. Pille Kaisel               00:58:20 17:52:23   02:37  9  06:05 11  10:56 10  14:27  9  18:06  9  22:40 10  28:20  9  32:49 10  35:11 10  42:39 10  46:52 10  49:31 10  53:59 10  57:52 10  58:20 10 00:58:20
    11679 Metsküla                                  02:37  9  03:28 12  04:51 11  03:31  9  03:39 13  04:34 11  05:40  5  04:29 10  02:22 10  07:28  8  04:13 10  02:39  7  04:28 11  03:53  9  00:28 11
                                                    00:37     00:40     01:04     01:12     01:08     01:00     01:58     01:42     01:00     02:10     01:24     00:43     01:29     00:58     00:03   
 11. Rein Hanstein              00:59:11 16:53:02   02:43 11  06:43 13  11:28 12  15:09 11  18:21 12  23:00 11  28:39 11  32:39  9  34:41  9  43:55 11  47:38 11  50:37 11  54:37 11  58:45 11  59:11 11 00:59:11
     3277                                           02:43 11  04:00 13  04:45  9  03:41 12  03:12 10  04:39 12  05:39  4  04:00  8  02:02  8  09:14 11  03:43  7  02:59 12  04:00  7  04:08 12  00:26 10
                                                    00:43     01:12     00:58     01:22     00:41     01:05     01:57     01:13     00:40     03:56     00:54     01:03     01:01     01:13     00:01   
 12. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:07:52 19:11:39   02:41 10  05:57 10  10:55  9  14:29 10  18:16 10  23:27 12  29:33 12  34:40 12  37:40 12  48:10 12  53:15 12  56:34 12  63:32 12  67:27 12  67:52 12 01:07:52
     1203 Okas                                      02:41 10  03:16 11  04:58 12  03:34 11  03:47 14  05:11 14  06:06  9  05:07 14  03:00 13  10:30 14  05:05 13  03:19 13  06:58 14  03:55 11  00:25  7
                                                    00:41     00:28     01:11     01:15     01:16     01:37     02:24     02:20     01:38     05:12     02:16     01:23     03:59     01:00     00:00   
 13. Eleri Tänav                01:10:28 18:21:39   03:34 14  07:34 14  13:33 13  16:51 13  20:20 13  25:26 13  32:00 13  36:19 13  38:59 13  49:17 13  55:43 13  59:41 13  64:54 13  69:58 13  70:28 13 01:10:28
    14158                                           03:34 14  04:00 13  05:59 13  03:18  7  03:29 12  05:06 13  06:34 11  04:19  9  02:40 12  10:18 13  06:26 14  03:58 14  05:13 13  05:04 14  00:30 14
                                                    01:34     01:12     02:12     00:59     00:58     01:32     02:52     01:32     01:18     05:00     03:37     02:02     02:14     02:09     00:05   
 14. Evelyn Tõnurist            01:13:30 17:30:43   02:35  8  05:41  8  14:54 14  18:21 14  21:34 14  25:56 14  38:51 14  42:44 14  49:47 14  57:59 14  62:23 14  64:41 14  69:22 14  73:02 14  73:30 14 01:13:30
    15394                                           02:35  8  03:06  9  09:13 14  03:27  8  03:13 11  04:22  9  12:55 14  03:53  7  07:03 14  08:12 10  04:24 12  02:18  4  04:41 12  03:40  8  00:28 11
                                                    00:35     00:18     05:26     01:08     00:42     00:48     09:13     01:06     05:41     02:54     01:35     00:22     01:42     00:45     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:45     03:39     02:19     02:31     03:15     03:42     02:47     01:22     05:11     02:49     01:56     02:59     02:54     00:18   00:40:21

#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 10 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 24)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 26)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Saar                 00:32:29 18:36:07   03:31  9  06:45  6  09:43  8  13:31  8  16:16  8  18:20  4  23:36  2  25:48  2  28:31  1  31:58  1  32:29  1 00:32:29
     8514                                           03:31  9  03:14  6  02:58  9  03:48  3  02:45  5  02:04  2  05:16  3  02:12 10  02:43  2  03:27  7  00:31 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Metssalu Gina              00:32:50 18:26:18   02:47  2  05:53  2  07:39  1  11:22  1  14:33  2  16:53  2  24:43  3  26:32  3  29:27  3  32:25  3  32:50  2 00:32:50
        0                                           02:47  2  03:06  4  01:46  2  03:43  2  03:11 11  02:20  4  07:50  7  01:49  3  02:55  4  02:58  2  00:25  7
                                                   -00:44    -00:08    -01:12    -00:05     00:26     00:16     02:34    -00:23     00:12    -00:29    -00:06   
  3. Helle Rennu                00:32:57 17:39:27   03:13  5  06:41  5  08:55  6  12:48  6  15:39  6  17:49  3  22:58  1  25:12  1  29:02  2  32:23  2  32:57  3 00:32:57
     1881 Saku                                      03:13  5  03:28  8  02:14  3  03:53  4  02:51  6  02:10  3  05:09  2  02:14 11  03:50 10  03:21  4  00:34 18
                                                   -00:18     00:14    -00:44     00:05     00:06     00:06    -00:07     00:02     01:07    -00:06     00:03   
  4. Ivi Õunapuu                00:37:05 17:13:33   03:20  6  06:46  7  09:08  7  13:05  7  15:42  7  21:05  7  27:32  4  29:33  4  33:17  4  36:39  4  37:05  4 00:37:05
    15395                                           03:20  6  03:26  7  02:22  4  03:57  6  02:37  4  05:23 22  06:27  5  02:01  6  03:44  9  03:22  5  00:26  8
                                                   -00:11     00:12    -00:36     00:09    -00:08     03:19     01:11    -00:11     01:01    -00:05    -00:05   
  5. Merili Mets                00:38:15 17:11:42   02:46  1  05:31  1  08:04  2  12:40  5  15:10  3  25:08 10  30:04  8  31:45  8  34:36  6  37:53  5  38:15  5 00:38:15
    18085                                           02:46  1  02:45  2  02:33  6  04:36 10  02:30  3  09:58 24  04:56  1  01:41  2  02:51  3  03:17  3  00:22  3
                                                   -00:45    -00:29    -00:25     00:48    -00:15     07:54    -00:20    -00:31     00:08    -00:10    -00:09   
  6. Marika Meister             00:38:59 17:57:50   03:52 12  07:51 10  12:09 11  16:17  9  19:25  9  22:10  8  28:20  5  30:52  7  34:23  5  38:24  6  38:59  6 00:38:59
     1883                                           03:52 12  03:59 11  04:18 18  04:08  8  03:08 10  02:45  7  06:10  4  02:32 15  03:31  6  04:01 11  00:35 21
                                                    00:21     00:45     01:20     00:20     00:23     00:41     00:54     00:20     00:48     00:34     00:04   
  7. Sandra Sündeva             00:41:23 17:48:28   02:51  4  05:55  3  08:37  5  12:33  4  15:33  5  18:35  6  28:24  7  30:30  6  37:33  8  40:59  7  41:23  7 00:41:23
    15478 Martna PK V                               02:51  4  03:04  3  02:42  8  03:56  5  03:00  7  03:02 10  09:49 11  02:06  8  07:03 25  03:26  6  00:24  5
                                                   -00:40    -00:10    -00:16     00:08     00:15     00:58     04:33    -00:06     04:20    -00:01    -00:07   
  8. Hele Tamm                  00:41:26 17:48:31   02:48  3  05:55  3  08:33  4  12:32  3  15:32  4  18:34  5  28:21  6  30:28  5  37:29  7  41:00  8  41:26  8 00:41:26
    15885 Martna PK VI                              02:48  3  03:07  5  02:38  7  03:59  7  03:00  7  03:02 10  09:47 10  02:07  9  07:01 24  03:31  8  00:26  8
                                                   -00:43    -00:07    -00:20     00:11     00:15     00:58     04:31    -00:05     04:18     00:04    -00:05   
  9. Reet Rohi                  00:46:25 17:33:16   03:22  7  07:50  9  10:19  9  18:42 13  22:03 12  24:32  9  31:04  9  35:44  9  42:14  9  45:52  9  46:25  9 00:46:25
     1203 Okas                                      03:22  7  04:28 14  02:29  5  08:23 25  03:21 13  02:29  5  06:32  6  04:40 27  06:30 23  03:38  9  00:33 16
                                                   -00:09     01:14    -00:29     04:35     00:36     00:25     01:16     02:28     03:47     00:11     00:02   
 10. Kaari Kargu                00:49:25 17:48:51   03:49 11  08:20 11  11:30 10  18:08 12  23:44 14  27:13 14  36:45 10  39:32 10  43:53 10  48:58 10  49:25 10 00:49:25
    17300 Martna PK IV                              03:49 11  04:31 15  03:10 11  06:38 16  05:36 23  03:29 13  09:32  9  02:47 19  04:21 15  05:05 19  00:27 10
                                                    00:18     01:17     00:12     02:50     02:51     01:25     04:16     00:35     01:38     01:38    -00:04   
 11. Kaspar Valper              00:50:28 17:48:13   04:00 13  09:09 13  12:13 12  19:00 14  24:34 15  28:23 15  37:28 11  40:43 11  45:00 11  49:54 11  50:28 11 00:50:28
    15398 Martna PK V                               04:00 13  05:09 23  03:04 10  06:47 17  05:34 22  03:49 15  09:05  8  03:15 22  04:17 13  04:54 15  00:34 18
                                                    00:29     01:55     00:06     02:59     02:49     01:45     03:49     01:03     01:34     01:27     00:03   
 12. Sebastian Liiva            00:50:29 18:20:19   05:10 20  09:21 15  13:18 16  18:02 10  21:33 10  26:01 11  39:01 12  41:36 12  45:14 12  50:07 12  50:29 12 00:50:29
        0                                           05:10 20  04:11 13  03:57 16  04:44 11  03:31 14  04:28 20  13:00 18  02:35 17  03:38  7  04:53 14  00:22  3
                                                    01:39     00:57     00:59     00:56     00:46     02:24     07:44     00:23     00:55     01:26    -00:09   
 13. Toomas Liiva               00:50:40 18:20:17   05:21 22  09:28 18  13:16 15  18:06 11  21:37 11  26:09 12  39:07 13  41:36 12  45:18 13  50:16 13  50:40 13 00:50:40
     8656                                           05:21 22  04:07 12  03:48 15  04:50 12  03:31 14  04:32 21  12:58 17  02:29 14  03:42  8  04:58 16  00:24  5
                                                    01:50     00:53     00:50     01:02     00:46     02:28     07:42     00:17     00:59     01:31    -00:07   
 14. Juhan Telling              00:57:55 18:32:22   04:32 19  06:59  8  08:28  3  11:45  2  13:42  1  15:29  1  51:11 19  52:43 19  54:59 18  57:35 14  57:55 14 00:57:55
     8509                                           04:32 19  02:27  1  01:29  1  03:17  1  01:57  1  01:47  1  35:42 27  01:32  1  02:16  1  02:36  1  00:20  1
                                                    01:01    -00:47    -01:29    -00:31    -00:48    -00:17     30:26    -00:40    -00:27    -00:51    -00:11   
 15. Kristi Kanne               00:58:08 17:16:10   04:15 16  09:18 14  14:04 17  21:59 19  26:29 17  30:52 18  41:06 16  43:40 14  49:35 14  57:35 14  58:08 15 00:58:08
        0                                           04:15 16  05:03 21  04:46 20  07:55 23  04:30 17  04:23 19  10:14 14  02:34 16  05:55 22  08:00 27  00:33 16
                                                    00:44     01:49     01:48     04:07     01:45     02:19     04:58     00:22     03:12     04:33     00:02   
 16. Kadri Kanne                00:58:12 17:16:11   04:23 17  09:21 15  14:11 18  21:59 19  26:34 18  30:48 17  40:52 14  43:58 15  49:39 15  57:36 16  58:12 16 00:58:12
        0                                           04:23 17  04:58 20  04:50 22  07:48 22  04:35 18  04:14 17  10:04 13  03:06 21  05:41 20  07:57 26  00:36 23
                                                    00:52     01:44     01:52     04:00     01:50     02:10     04:48     00:54     02:58     04:30     00:05   
 17. Nilender Lilian            00:58:17 17:16:07   04:28 18  09:24 17  14:12 19  21:56 18  26:40 19  30:47 16  41:05 15  43:58 15  49:47 16  57:37 17  58:17 17 00:58:17
        0                                           04:28 18  04:56 19  04:48 21  07:44 21  04:44 20  04:07 16  10:18 15  02:53 20  05:49 21  07:50 25  00:40 25
                                                    00:57     01:42     01:50     03:56     01:59     02:03     05:02     00:41     03:06     04:23     00:09   
 18. Astrid Sumberg             01:00:00 18:37:56   05:15 21  12:42 22  15:55 20  25:01 22  29:50 22  34:04 20  43:55 17  47:56 17  53:24 17  59:25 18  60:00 18 01:00:00
        0 Metsküla Algkool                          05:15 21  07:27 25  03:13 12  09:06 26  04:49 21  04:14 17  09:51 12  04:01 25  05:28 19  06:01 23  00:35 21
                                                    01:44     04:13     00:15     05:18     02:04     02:10     04:35     01:49     02:45     02:34     00:04   
 19. Siim Simpson               01:02:24 17:52:40   07:23 23  11:00 20  16:12 22  20:47 17  23:02 13  26:17 13  49:08 18  51:11 18  55:31 19  62:04 19  62:24 19 01:02:24
    18146 Martna PK VIII                            07:23 23  03:37  9  05:12 23  04:35  9  02:15  2  03:15 12  22:51 26  02:03  7  04:20 14  06:33 24  00:20  1
                                                    03:52     00:23     02:14     00:47    -00:30     01:11     17:35    -00:09     01:37     03:06    -00:11   
 20. Marika Matvei              01:03:26 18:29:18   04:10 14  09:40 19  13:00 14  20:14 15  27:36 21  36:00 21  53:09 21  55:52 22  59:01 21  62:55 20  63:26 20 01:03:26
    15465                                           04:10 14  05:30 24  03:20 13  07:14 18  07:22 25  08:24 23  17:09 21  02:43 18  03:09  5  03:54 10  00:31 12
                                                    00:39     02:16     00:22     03:26     04:37     06:20     11:53     00:31     00:26     00:27     00:00   
 21. Hergo Herich               01:03:38 17:33:19   13:59 25  17:57 25  26:55 25  32:59 25  37:09 24  39:39 23  52:28 20  54:43 20  58:49 20  63:04 21  63:38 21 01:03:38
        0 Metsküla                                  13:59 25  03:58 10  08:58 27  06:04 14  04:10 16  02:30  6  12:49 16  02:15 12  04:06 11  04:15 12  00:34 18
                                                    10:28     00:44     06:00     02:16     01:25     00:26     07:33     00:03     01:23     00:48     00:03   
 22. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         01:05:26 17:48:14   03:39 10  11:45 21  16:01 21  24:01 21  27:20 20  30:54 19  53:32 22  55:51 21  60:07 22  64:56 22  65:26 22 01:05:26
    17301 Martna PK III                             03:39 10  08:06 26  04:16 17  08:00 24  03:19 12  03:34 14  22:38 25  02:19 13  04:16 12  04:49 13  00:30 11
                                                    00:08     04:52     01:18     04:12     00:34     01:30     17:22     00:07     01:33     01:22    -00:01   
 23. Teppan Martin              01:20:34 17:33:49   13:21 24  17:53 24  26:17 24  32:18 24  48:10 26  51:11 24  68:01 24  69:59 24  74:21 23  79:38 23  80:34 23 01:20:34
        0 Metsküla                                  13:21 24  04:32 16  08:24 26  06:01 13  15:52 27  03:01  9  16:50 19  01:58  5  04:22 16  05:17 20  00:56 26
                                                    09:50     01:18     05:26     02:13     13:07     00:57     11:34    -00:14     01:39     01:50     00:25   
 24. Nõmmik Ben-Ranno           01:22:01 17:32:21   14:46 26  19:19 26  27:38 26  33:50 26  49:40 27  52:36 25  69:28 25  71:23 25  75:46 24  81:04 24  82:01 24 01:22:01
        0 Metsküla                                  14:46 26  04:33 17  08:19 25  06:12 15  15:50 26  02:56  8  16:52 20  01:55  4  04:23 17  05:18 21  00:57 27
                                                    11:15     01:19     05:21     02:24     13:05     00:52     11:36    -00:17     01:40     01:51     00:26   
 25. Heli Sarrapik              01:28:53 18:03:59   04:10 14  08:58 12  12:34 13  20:17 16  26:14 16  39:34 22  61:32 23  65:26 23  83:21 25  88:21 25  88:53 25 01:28:53
    15477 Martna PK V                               04:10 14  04:48 18  03:36 14  07:43 20  05:57 24  13:20 25  21:58 24  03:54 23  17:55 26  05:00 17  00:32 14
                                                    00:39     01:34     00:38     03:55     03:12     11:16     16:42     01:42     15:12     01:33     00:01   
 26. Anette Nodapera            01:44:28 17:48:29   03:29  8  13:22 23  20:49 23  30:07 23  33:11 23  55:05 26  76:57 26  80:59 26  98:56 26 103:56 26 104:28 26 01:44:28
        0 Martna PK V                               03:29  8  09:53 27  07:27 24  09:18 27  03:04  9  21:54 26  21:52 23  04:02 26  17:57 27  05:00 17  00:32 14
                                                   -00:02     06:39     04:29     05:30     00:19     19:50     16:36     01:50     15:14     01:33     00:01   
 27. Lepp Elise                 02:02:34 17:35:19   19:42 27  24:46 27  29:31 27  36:48 27  41:27 25  88:23 27 106:34 27 110:31 27 115:58 27 121:58 27 122:34 27 02:02:34
        0 Metsküla                                  19:42 27  05:04 22  04:45 19  07:17 19  04:39 19  46:56 27  18:11 22  03:57 24  05:27 18  06:00 22  00:36 23
                                                    16:11     01:50     01:47     03:29     01:54     44:52     12:55     01:45     02:44     02:33     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:27     01:29     03:17     01:57     01:47     04:56     01:32     02:16     02:36     00:20   00:25:23

#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 25)   3.( 24)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)  Finish              
  1. William Lambert            00:23:46 17:51:38   03:39  5  06:08  5  09:19  1  11:44  1  19:16  1  23:19  1  23:46  1 00:23:46
     9240 Sindi Lanka                               03:39  5  02:29  3  03:11  1  02:25  1  07:32  6  04:03  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reio Mikk                  00:27:03 17:08:24   03:20  3  05:42  1  10:00  2  14:01  2  20:44  2  26:31  2  27:03  2 00:27:03
    18145 ULA V klass                               03:20  3  02:22  1  04:18  3  04:01  7  06:43  2  05:47  4  00:32  5
                                                   -00:19    -00:07     01:07     01:36    -00:49     01:44     00:05   
  3. Ago Martin Mäesalu         00:27:07 17:08:21   03:25  4  05:52  2  10:29  3  14:06  3  21:03  3  26:33  3  27:07  3 00:27:07
        0 ULA V klass                               03:25  4  02:27  2  04:37  4  03:37  5  06:57  3  05:30  2  00:34  7
                                                   -00:14    -00:02     01:26     01:12    -00:35     01:27     00:07   
  4. Ellinor Raudsepp           00:27:20 17:08:14   03:16  2  05:55  3  10:54  5  14:10  5  21:09  4  26:48  4  27:20  4 00:27:20
        0 ULA                                       03:16  2  02:39  4  04:59  7  03:16  4  06:59  4  05:39  3  00:32  5
                                                   -00:23     00:10     01:48     00:51    -00:33     01:36     00:05   
  5. Elis Aksli                 00:29:02 17:08:16   03:15  1  05:55  3  10:53  4  14:06  3  21:11  5  27:58  5  29:02  5 00:29:02
        0                                           03:15  1  02:40  5  04:58  5  03:13  3  07:05  5  06:47  6  01:04 12
                                                   -00:24     00:11     01:47     00:48    -00:27     02:44     00:37   
  6. Hanna-Liisa Pai            00:33:17 17:50:02   05:21  7  08:33  6  12:28  6  19:25  8  25:50  6  32:53  7  33:17  6 00:33:17
        0 Martna PK V                               05:21  7  03:12  6  03:55  2  06:57 14  06:25  1  07:03  8  00:24  1
                                                    01:42     00:43     00:44     04:32    -01:07     03:00    -00:03   
  7. Helen Ero                  00:33:18 18:29:06   04:44  6  08:43  7  13:41  7  18:44  7  26:24  7  32:47  6  33:18  7 00:33:18
     1203                                           04:44  6  03:59  8  04:58  5  05:03 12  07:40  7  06:23  5  00:31  3
                                                    01:05     01:30     01:47     02:38     00:08     02:20     00:04   
  8. Alvar Nikkel               00:37:26 17:40:39   06:05  8  09:55  8  15:32  8  18:29  6  27:16  8  36:49  9  37:26  8 00:37:26
        0 Metsküla                                  06:05  8  03:50  7  05:37  8  02:57  2  08:47  9  09:33 11  00:37  8
                                                    02:26     01:21     02:26     00:32     01:15     05:30     00:10   
  9. Tiit Mets                  00:37:40 18:27:00   07:44 11  11:59 11  17:54 11  21:39  9  29:36  9  36:37  8  37:40  9 00:37:40
    18144                                           07:44 11  04:15 10  05:55  9  03:45  6  07:57  8  07:01  7  01:03 11
                                                    04:05     01:46     02:44     01:20     00:25     02:58     00:36   
 10. Samuel Kastepõld           00:41:15 17:36:45   06:41  9  10:57  9  17:48  9  22:08 10  31:11 10  40:44 10  41:15 10 00:41:15
        0 Metsküla                                  06:41  9  04:16 11  06:51 11  04:20 10  09:03 10  09:33 11  00:31  3
                                                    03:02     01:47     03:40     01:55     01:31     05:30     00:04   
 11. Michels Joosep             00:41:25 17:36:46   06:45 10  10:57  9  17:50 10  22:19 11  31:35 11  40:48 11  41:25 11 00:41:25
        0 Metsküla                                  06:45 10  04:12  9  06:53 12  04:29 11  09:16 11  09:13 10  00:37  8
                                                    03:06     01:43     03:42     02:04     01:44     05:10     00:10   
 12. Silver Nikkel              00:56:29 17:33:38   09:51 12  14:33 12  21:10 12  26:33 12  47:04 12  55:27 12  56:29 12 00:56:29
        0 Metsküla                                  09:51 12  04:42 12  06:37 10  05:23 13  20:31 14  08:23  9  01:02 10
                                                    06:12     02:13     03:26     02:58     12:59     04:20     00:35   
 13. Kermo Ilau                 01:44:44 17:10:00   37:18 13  44:19 14  51:23 14  55:42 14  68:04 14 103:37 14 104:44 13 01:44:44
        0 ULA III klass                             37:18 13  07:01 14  07:04 13  04:19  9  12:22 13  35:33 13  01:07 13
                                                    33:39     04:32     03:53     01:54     04:50     31:30     00:40   
 14. Markus Kliss               01:44:47 17:10:01   37:22 14  44:16 13  51:20 13  55:36 13  67:53 13 103:31 13 104:47 14 01:44:47
        0 ULA                                       37:22 14  06:54 13  07:04 13  04:16  8  12:17 12  35:38 14  01:16 14
                                                    33:43     04:25     03:53     01:51     04:45     31:35     00:49   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     02:22     03:11     02:25     06:25     04:03     00:24   00:22:05

#4 Rada (RA,RA M12,RA M14,RA M16,RA M18,RA M21,RA M40,RA N12,RA N14,RA N16,RA N18,RA N21,RA N40): 15 KP 10.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 27)   3.( 38)   4.( 26)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 24)   9.( 25)  10.( 30)  11.( 29)  12.( 31)  13.( 40)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  Finish              
  1. Märt Järvik                00:57:07 18:28:29   01:36  2  07:32  2  13:05  3  14:56  3  17:29  3  22:05  1  24:14  1  27:02  1  29:06  1  37:02  1  41:01  1  44:56  1  49:24  1  53:38  1  56:35  1  57:07  1 00:57:07
     1772 Okas                                      01:36  2  05:56  3  05:33  3  01:51  3  02:33  1  04:36  1  02:09  1  02:48  2  02:04  1  07:56  2  03:59  2  03:55  2  04:28  1  04:14  2  02:57  2  00:32  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     01:00:12 18:51:29   02:13  3  08:08  3  12:25  1  14:06  1  16:40  1  26:18  2  28:58  2  31:18  2  33:23  2  40:40  2  44:19  2  48:31  2  53:32  2  57:30  2  59:50  2  60:12  2 01:00:12
     5789 Okas                                      02:13  3  05:55  2  04:17  1  01:41  2  02:34  2  09:38  3  02:40  3  02:20  1  02:05  2  07:17  1  03:39  1  04:12  3  05:01  2  03:58  1  02:20  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:37    -00:01    -01:16    -00:10     00:01     05:02     00:31    -00:28     00:01    -00:39    -00:20     00:17     00:33    -00:16    -00:37    -00:10   
  3. Markus Sein                01:10:03 17:57:15   01:29  1  06:47  1  12:42  2  14:17  2  16:54  2  27:50  3  30:32  3  34:43  3  39:49  3  47:54  3  53:17  3  57:05  3  62:19  3  66:38  3  69:35  3  70:03  3 01:10:03
    14160                                           01:29  1  05:18  1  05:55  4  01:35  1  02:37  3  10:56  4  02:42  4  04:11  4  05:06  4  08:05  3  05:23  4  03:48  1  05:14  3  04:19  3  02:57  2  00:28  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:38     00:22    -00:16     00:04     06:20     00:33     01:23     03:02     00:09     01:24    -00:07     00:46     00:05     00:00    -00:04   
  4. Heino Rebane               01:18:28 18:29:01   02:19  4  08:42  4  13:34  4  15:33  4  24:16  4  30:54  4  33:30  4  37:12  4  40:10  4  49:30  4  54:15  4  59:08  4  65:41  4  71:42  4  77:53  4  78:28  4 01:18:28
        0                                           02:19  4  06:23  4  04:52  2  01:59  4  08:43  4  06:38  2  02:36  2  03:42  3  02:58  3  09:20  4  04:45  3  04:53  4  06:33  4  06:01  4  06:11  4  00:35  4
                                                    00:43     00:27    -00:41     00:08     06:10     02:02     00:27     00:54     00:54     01:24     00:46     00:58     02:05     01:47     03:14     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     05:18     04:17     01:35     02:33     04:36     02:09     02:20     02:04     07:17     03:39     03:48     04:28     03:58     02:20     00:22   00:52:13


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 3.05.2012 9:43:08 OK Okas