Kuliste orienteerumiskolmapäevak

4.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Marika Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3]
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 5.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 30)   4.( 33)   5.( 29)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 26)  11.( 25)  12.( 27)  13.( 24)  14.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:46:10 18:52:41   02:39  7  08:49  1  09:58  1  13:17  1  21:20  1  24:52  1  29:25  1  34:35  1  36:10  1  37:51  1  39:37  1  41:48  1  44:29  1  45:43  1  46:10  1 00:46:10
     8317                                           02:39  7  06:10  1  01:09  2  03:19  2  08:03  1  03:32  2  04:33  2  05:10  2  01:35  6  01:41  1  01:46  2  02:11  2  02:41  2  01:14  3  00:27  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanus Müür                00:46:42 18:27:56   02:04  1  11:34  7  12:46  7  16:56  7  25:05  2  28:13  2  32:18  2  37:08  2  38:11  2  39:53  2  41:25  2  43:21  2  45:22  2  46:22  2  46:42  2 00:46:42
     3775                                           02:04  1  09:30  7  01:12  4  04:10 10  08:09  2  03:08  1  04:05  1  04:50  1  01:03  1  01:42  2  01:32  1  01:56  1  02:01  1  01:00  1  00:20  1
                                                   -00:35     03:20     00:03     00:51     00:06    -00:24    -00:28    -00:20    -00:32     00:01    -00:14    -00:15    -00:40    -00:14    -00:07   
  3. Toomas Koppel              00:56:03 18:12:39   03:14 11  10:41  4  11:46  4  15:33  3  25:34  3  29:25  3  35:15  3  42:29  3  44:04  3  46:21  3  48:42  3  51:15  3  54:21  3  55:38  3  56:03  3 00:56:03
     2865 Saku                                      03:14 11  07:27  2  01:05  1  03:47  4  10:01  3  03:51  4  05:50  3  07:14  6  01:35  6  02:17  7  02:21  5  02:33  3  03:06  6  01:17  4  00:25  2
                                                    00:35     01:17    -00:04     00:28     01:58     00:19     01:17     02:04     00:00     00:36     00:35     00:22     00:25     00:03    -00:02   
  4. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:58:03 18:04:51   02:15  2  10:16  2  11:31  2  15:49  4  26:47  4  31:04  4  37:03  4  43:28  4  44:58  4  46:56  4  50:18  4  53:06  4  55:56  4  57:34  4  58:03  4 00:58:03
     5789 Okas                                      02:15  2  08:01  3  01:15  6  04:18 11  10:58  5  04:17  5  05:59  4  06:25  4  01:30  2  01:58  5  03:22 10  02:48  5  02:50  3  01:38  7  00:29  5
                                                   -00:24     01:51     00:06     00:59     02:55     00:45     01:26     01:15    -00:05     00:17     01:36     00:37     00:09     00:24     00:02   
  5. Marek Pragi                00:58:12 18:10:41   02:36  5  10:47  5  11:59  5  16:03  5  27:30  6  31:15  5  37:27  5  44:56  5  46:26  5  48:17  5  50:20  5  53:49  5  56:40  5  57:44  5  58:12  5 00:58:12
    13538                                           02:36  5  08:11  6  01:12  4  04:04  8  11:27  6  03:45  3  06:12  6  07:29  7  01:30  2  01:51  3  02:03  4  03:29  8  02:51  4  01:04  2  00:28  4
                                                   -00:03     02:01     00:03     00:45     03:24     00:13     01:39     02:19    -00:05     00:10     00:17     01:18     00:10    -00:10     00:01   
  6. Erika Raudsepp             01:01:58 18:33:07   03:10 10  11:11  6  12:34  6  16:28  6  29:35  8  33:56  7  41:15  6  48:04  6  49:35  6  51:29  6  54:03  6  57:07  6  60:04  6  61:24  6  61:58  6 01:01:58
     4162 Okas                                      03:10 10  08:01  3  01:23  7  03:54  5  13:07  8  04:21  6  07:19  8  06:49  5  01:31  5  01:54  4  02:34  7  03:04  7  02:57  5  01:20  5  00:34 11
                                                    00:31     01:51     00:14     00:35     05:04     00:49     02:46     01:39    -00:04     00:13     00:48     00:53     00:16     00:06     00:07   
  7. Reimo Reimer               01:05:29 17:18:08   02:19  3  10:26  3  11:36  3  15:04  2  27:00  5  34:02  8  42:21  7  50:20  7  52:29  7  54:38  7  57:00  7  59:58  7  63:05  7  64:57  7  65:29  7 01:05:29
    14161 Okas                                      02:19  3  08:07  5  01:10  3  03:28  3  11:56  7  07:02 11  08:19  9  07:59  8  02:09  9  02:09  6  02:22  6  02:58  6  03:07  7  01:52 10  00:32  8
                                                   -00:20     01:57     00:01     00:09     03:53     03:30     03:46     02:49     00:34     00:28     00:36     00:47     00:26     00:38     00:05   
  8. Rein Hanstein              01:06:40 16:54:22   02:56  8  14:32 11  16:34 11  19:46 11  33:32 10  39:32 10  45:35  9  51:52  8  53:28  8  55:54  8  57:54  8  60:33  8  64:00  8  66:07  8  66:40  8 01:06:40
     3277 Okas                                      02:56  8  11:36 11  02:02 10  03:12  1  13:46 10  06:00 10  06:03  5  06:17  3  01:36  8  02:26  9  02:00  3  02:39  4  03:27 10  02:07 11  00:33  9
                                                    00:17     05:26     00:53    -00:07     05:43     02:28     01:30     01:07     00:01     00:45     00:14     00:28     00:46     00:53     00:06   
  9. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:10:10 18:50:45   02:37  6  12:17  8  14:00  8  17:58  8  28:16  7  32:48  6  42:31  8  52:10  9  54:22  9  56:58  9  59:51  9  64:00  9  68:00  9  69:39  9  70:10  9 01:10:10
     5516 Okas                                      02:37  6  09:40  8  01:43  9  03:58  6  10:18  4  04:32  8  09:43 11  09:39 10  02:12 10  02:36 10  02:53  9  04:09 10  04:00 11  01:39  8  00:31  7
                                                   -00:02     03:30     00:34     00:39     02:15     01:00     05:10     04:29     00:37     00:55     01:07     01:58     01:19     00:25     00:04   
 10. Evelyn Tõnurist            01:13:50 18:07:36   02:33  4  12:34  9  15:26 10  19:35 10  32:43  9  37:11  9  46:24 10  57:22 10  58:52 10  61:09 10  64:37 10  68:39 10  71:53 10  73:21 10  73:50 10 01:13:50
    15343                                           02:33  4  10:01 10  02:52 11  04:09  9  13:08  9  04:28  7  09:13 10  10:58 11  01:30  2  02:17  7  03:28 11  04:02  9  03:14  8  01:28  6  00:29  5
                                                   -00:06     03:51     01:43     00:50     05:05     00:56     04:40     05:48    -00:05     00:36     01:42     01:51     00:33     00:14     00:02   
 11. Eleri Tänav                01:17:05 17:55:36   03:08  9  13:04 10  14:30  9  18:30  9  36:07 11  41:15 11  48:13 11  57:26 11  59:41 11  64:24 11  67:06 11  71:24 11  74:43 11  76:32 11  77:05 11 01:17:05
    14158                                           03:08  9  09:56  9  01:26  8  04:00  7  17:37 11  05:08  9  06:58  7  09:13  9  02:15 11  04:43 11  02:42  8  04:18 11  03:19  9  01:49  9  00:33  9
                                                    00:29     03:46     00:17     00:41     09:34     01:36     02:25     04:03     00:40     03:02     00:56     02:07     00:38     00:35     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     06:10     01:05     03:12     08:03     03:08     04:05     04:50     01:03     01:41     01:32     01:56     02:01     01:00     00:20   00:42:10

#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 9 KP 3.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 29)   6.( 36)   7.( 26)   8.( 27)   9.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:38:20 18:21:04   03:38  2  15:28  2  21:32  2  24:22  2  28:17  1  31:35  2  33:35  2  36:08  1  37:45  1  38:20  1 00:38:20
     1881 Saku                                      03:38  2  11:50  3  06:04  1  02:50  1  03:55  1  03:18  4  02:00  1  02:33  1  01:37  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Meister             00:38:55 17:43:20   03:19  1  14:20  1  20:42  1  24:04  1  28:27  2  30:54  1  33:15  1  36:47  2  38:18  2  38:55  2 00:38:55
     1883 Okas                                      03:19  1  11:01  1  06:22  2  03:22  3  04:23  2  02:27  1  02:21  2  03:32  5  01:31  1  00:37  3
                                                   -00:19    -00:49     00:18     00:32     00:28    -00:51     00:21     00:59    -00:06     00:02   
  3. Reet Rohi                  00:46:42 17:05:17   03:51  3  17:10  3  25:48  4  28:43  3  34:55  3  37:55  3  41:28  3  44:12  3  46:04  3  46:42  3 00:46:42
     1203 Okas                                      03:51  3  13:19  5  08:38  4  02:55  2  06:12  4  03:00  3  03:33  6  02:44  2  01:52  4  00:38  4
                                                    00:13     01:29     02:34     00:05     02:17    -00:18     01:33     00:11     00:15     00:03   
  4. Taimi Õunapuu              00:52:33 18:06:27   04:25  5  17:37  4  25:47  3  30:32  4  37:50  4  42:29  4  45:32  4  49:41  4  51:43  4  52:33  4 00:52:33
     2536 Okas                                      04:25  5  13:12  4  08:10  3  04:45  7  07:18  6  04:39  6  03:03  5  04:09  6  02:02  5  00:50  6
                                                    00:47     01:22     02:06     01:55     03:23     01:21     01:03     01:36     00:25     00:15   
  5. Reet Aedviir               00:55:17 17:34:48   04:15  4  19:40  5  31:16  5  35:18  5  42:14  5  46:02  5  49:01  5  52:08  5  54:24  5  55:17  5 00:55:17
     1205                                           04:15  4  15:25  6  11:36  6  04:02  5  06:56  5  03:48  5  02:59  4  03:07  3  02:16  7  00:53  7
                                                    00:37     03:35     05:32     01:12     03:01     00:30     00:59     00:34     00:39     00:18   
  6. Ivi Õunapuu                01:00:38 17:21:51   18:30  7  30:13  6  40:11  6  44:05  6  50:02  6  52:29  6  54:57  6  58:14  6  60:05  6  60:38  6 01:00:38
    15395                                           18:30  7  11:43  2  09:58  5  03:54  4  05:57  3  02:27  1  02:28  3  03:17  4  01:51  3  00:33  1
                                                    14:52    -00:07     03:54     01:04     02:02    -00:51     00:28     00:44     00:14    -00:02   
  7. Hele Leek                  01:12:28 17:17:47   72:28  8                                                                                           01:12:28
     8511                                           72:28  8                                                                                          
                                                    68:50                                                                                             
  8. Schults Sulev              01:28:08 17:54:51   12:03  6  43:03  7  58:15  7  62:52  7  70:17  7  75:00  7  79:20  7  85:14  7  87:23  7  88:08  7 01:28:08
    15466                                           12:03  6  31:00  7  15:12  7  04:37  6  07:25  7  04:43  7  04:20  7  05:54  7  02:09  6  00:45  5
                                                    08:25     19:10     09:08     01:47     03:30     01:25     02:20     03:21     00:32     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     11:01     06:04     02:50     03:55     02:27     02:00     02:33     01:31     00:33   00:36:13

#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 29)   4.( 26)   5.( 27)   6.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Klippberg          00:12:42 18:03:21   00:26  1  03:18  3  05:37  1  08:55  2  11:17  1  12:21  1  12:42  1 00:12:42
    13529                                           00:26  1  02:52  5  02:19  1  03:18  9  02:22  2  01:04  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reio Altmeri               00:13:40 18:03:23   00:28  2  03:08  1  05:37  1  08:58  3  11:17  1  13:15  2  13:40  2 00:13:40
    15467                                           00:28  2  02:40  2  02:29  2  03:21 10  02:19  1  01:58  9  00:25  2
                                                    00:02    -00:12     00:10     00:03    -00:03     00:54     00:04   
  3. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:14:36 17:51:45   00:41 10  03:21  5  07:33  5  09:51  4  12:25  4  14:06  3  14:36  3 00:14:36
    15800                                           00:41 10  02:40  2  04:12 11  02:18  1  02:34  4  01:41  6  00:30  8
                                                    00:15    -00:12     01:53    -01:00     00:12     00:37     00:09   
  4. Kaja Sarapik               00:14:55 18:21:40   00:34  5  03:08  1  05:38  3  08:44  1  11:27  3  14:27  4  14:55  4 00:14:55
    15464                                           00:34  5  02:34  1  02:30  3  03:06  7  02:43  6  03:00 14  00:28  4
                                                    00:08    -00:18     00:11    -00:12     00:21     01:56     00:07   
  5. Sandra Sündeva             00:15:40 18:14:33   00:39  8  03:19  4  07:11  4  10:19  5  13:37  5  15:11  5  15:40  5 00:15:40
    15478 Martna Põhikool                           00:39  8  02:40  2  03:52  9  03:08  8  03:18 10  01:34  2  00:29  6
                                                    00:13    -00:12     01:33    -00:10     00:56     00:30     00:08   
  6. Kaisa Rämmann              00:18:27 18:21:51   00:41 10  04:25  6  07:56  6  10:21  6  15:53  6  17:55  6  18:27  6 00:18:27
        0                                           00:41 10  03:44  7  03:31  4  02:25  2  05:32 15  02:02 10  00:32 12
                                                    00:15     00:52     01:12    -00:53     03:10     00:58     00:11   
  7. Markus Andreas Villand     00:20:25 17:41:32   01:04 13  05:05  8  09:30  8  12:53  7  17:22  7  19:32  7  20:25  7 00:20:25
    15476                                           01:04 13  04:01  9  04:25 12  03:23 11  04:29 14  02:10 11  00:53 15
                                                    00:38     01:09     02:06     00:05     02:07     01:06     00:32   
  8. Kaari Kargu                00:20:37 18:10:54   20:37 17                                                             00:20:37
        0                                           20:37 17                                                            
                                                    20:11                                                               
  9. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:20:52 18:09:36   00:32  4  08:53 10  12:34 10  16:08 11  18:43  8  20:20  8  20:52  8 00:20:52
    15883                                           00:32  4  08:21 10  03:41  7  03:34 12  02:35  5  01:37  3  00:32 12
                                                    00:06     05:29     01:22     00:16     00:13     00:33     00:11   
 10. Angela Altmeri             00:21:26 18:08:55   00:30  3  09:09 11  12:59 11  16:04  9  19:17 10  20:56  9  21:26  9 00:21:26
    15476                                           00:30  3  08:39 12  03:50  8  03:05  6  03:13  9  01:39  5  00:30  8
                                                    00:04     05:47     01:31    -00:13     00:51     00:35     00:09   
 11. Häly Rätsep                00:21:32 18:08:50   00:36  7  09:13 12  13:09 12  16:06 10  19:16  9  21:02 10  21:32 10 00:21:32
    15475                                           00:36  7  08:37 11  03:56 10  02:57  5  03:10  8  01:46  7  00:30  8
                                                    00:10     05:45     01:37    -00:21     00:48     00:42     00:09   
 12. Kaspar Valper              00:27:16 17:49:48   01:51 14  05:26  9  09:51  9  19:40 12  23:36 11  26:20 11  27:16 11 00:27:16
    15398                                           01:51 14  03:35  6  04:25 12  09:49 16  03:56 11  02:44 13  00:56 16
                                                    01:25     00:43     02:06     06:31     01:34     01:40     00:35   
 13. Heli Sarrapik              00:27:45 18:12:30   00:35  6  04:28  7  09:23  7  14:31  8  25:01 12  27:19 12  27:45 12 00:27:45
    15477                                           00:35  6  03:53  8  04:55 14  05:08 13  10:30 16  02:18 12  00:26  3
                                                    00:09     01:01     02:36     01:50     08:08     01:14     00:05   
 14. Mattias Kerge              00:42:32 17:58:03   08:41 16  20:41 16  24:18 13  32:07 14  36:19 13  42:04 13  42:32 13 00:42:32
    15463                                           08:41 16  12:00 15  03:37  5  07:49 15  04:12 12  05:45 16  00:28  4
                                                    08:15     09:08     01:18     04:31     01:50     04:41     00:07   
 15. Andra Kerge                00:42:37 17:58:01   08:40 15  20:40 15  24:18 13  32:06 13  36:24 14  42:07 14  42:37 14 00:42:37
    13601                                           08:40 15  12:00 15  03:38  6  07:48 14  04:18 13  05:43 15  00:30  8
                                                    08:14     09:08     01:19     04:30     01:56     04:39     00:09   
 16. Rasmus Truuver             00:48:25 17:41:54   00:40  9  11:39 14  40:57 15  43:48 16  46:19 15  47:56 15  48:25 15 00:48:25
     8319 Okas                                      00:40  9  10:59 14  29:18 15  02:51  4  02:31  3  01:37  3  00:29  6
                                                    00:14     08:07     26:59    -00:27     00:09     00:33     00:08   
 17. Anette Rasmus              00:49:15 17:41:51   00:46 12  11:19 13  41:12 16  43:42 15  46:48 16  48:37 16  49:15 16 00:49:15
        0                                           00:46 12  10:33 13  29:53 16  02:30  3  03:06  7  01:49  8  00:38 14
                                                    00:20     07:41     27:34    -00:48     00:44     00:45     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     02:34     02:19     02:18     02:19     01:04     00:21   00:11:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5.05.2011 13:30:04 OK Okas