Läänemaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak Silma Õpikoda

9.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M16 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 24)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 25)  13.( 30)  14.( 31)  15.( 27)  16.( 29)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:25:15 17:55:23   00:20  1  01:12  1  02:18  1  03:06  1  04:25  1  05:58  1  08:21  1  08:39  1  09:22  1  10:55  1  11:51  1  14:12  1  15:13  1  18:49  1  21:22  1  24:09  1  24:18  1  25:15  1 00:25:15
     8319                                           00:20  1  00:52  1  01:06  1  00:48  1  01:19  1  01:33  1  02:23  1  00:18  2  00:43  3  01:33  2  00:56  1  02:21  3  01:01  1  03:36  1  02:33  1  02:47  2  00:09  1  00:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rando Randmaa              00:34:36 17:46:00   00:25  2  01:58  3  04:27  2  05:27  2  06:51  2  13:46  2  17:49  2  18:07  2  18:40  2  20:20  2  21:17  2  23:22  2  24:33  2  28:09  2  30:42  2  33:29  2  33:39  2  34:36  2 00:34:36
    13532 Martna PK VIII                            00:25  2  01:33  3  02:29  2  01:00  2  01:24  2  06:55  3  04:03  2  00:18  2  00:33  1  01:40  3  00:57  2  02:05  1  01:11  3  03:36  1  02:33  1  02:47  2  00:10  2  00:57  1
                                                    00:05     00:41     01:23     00:12     00:05     05:22     01:40     00:00    -00:10     00:07     00:01    -00:16     00:10     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:00   
  3. Siim Simpson               00:36:09 17:45:33   00:38  3  01:40  2  04:43  3  05:55  3  07:23  3  14:17  3  18:51  3  19:07  3  19:44  3  20:25  3  21:50  3  24:04  3  25:06  3  28:42  3  31:16  3  34:00  3  34:12  3  36:09  3 00:36:09
    18146 Martna PK VIII                            00:38  3  01:02  2  03:03  3  01:12  3  01:28  3  06:54  2  04:34  3  00:16  1  00:37  2  00:41  1  01:25  3  02:14  2  01:02  2  03:36  1  02:34  3  02:44  1  00:12  3  01:57  3
                                                    00:18     00:10     01:57     00:24     00:09     05:21     02:11    -00:02    -00:06    -00:52     00:29    -00:07     00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:03     00:03     01:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     00:52     01:06     00:48     01:19     01:33     02:23     00:16     00:33     00:41     00:56     02:05     01:01     03:36     02:33     02:44     00:09     00:57   00:23:52

R1 M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 24)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 25)  13.( 30)  14.( 31)  15.( 27)  16.( 29)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:17:50 17:03:40   00:30  3  01:50  4  02:47  3  03:38  3  04:59  2  06:31  1  08:22  1  08:38  1  09:22  1  10:03  1  10:55  1  12:31  1  13:37  1  14:11  1  15:49  1  16:29  1  16:42  1  17:50  1 00:17:50
     5485 Okas                                      00:30  3  01:20  4  00:57  1  00:51  1  01:21  1  01:32  1  01:51  1  00:16  1  00:44  1  00:41  1  00:52  1  01:36  1  01:06  1  00:34  1  01:38  1  00:40  1  00:13  2  01:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:21:09 18:00:59   00:24  1  01:15  1  02:23  1  03:26  1  04:52  1  06:32  2  08:28  2  08:53  2  09:53  2  10:35  2  11:41  2  14:29  2  15:46  2  16:34  2  18:53  2  20:01  2  20:11  2  21:09  2 00:21:09
     5789 Okas                                      00:24  1  00:51  1  01:08  3  01:03  3  01:26  3  01:40  2  01:56  2  00:25  3  01:00  2  00:42  2  01:06  3  02:48  2  01:17  2  00:48  2  02:19  2  01:08  3  00:10  1  00:58  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:29     00:11     00:12     00:05     00:08     00:05     00:09     00:16     00:01     00:14     01:12     00:11     00:14     00:41     00:28    -00:03    -00:10   
  3. Nimi Puudu                 00:36:55 17:55:09   00:27  2  01:28  2  02:56  4  04:19  4  06:38  4  11:04  3  15:13  4  15:44  4  17:02  3  21:20  4  23:27  4  26:34  4  28:22  4  29:14  3  33:16  3  35:26  3  35:39  3  36:55  3 00:36:55
    18143                                           00:27  2  01:01  3  01:28  4  01:23  4  02:19  4  04:26  3  04:09  4  00:31  4  01:18  3  04:18  4  02:07  4  03:07  3  01:48  4  00:52  3  04:02  4  02:10  4  00:13  2  01:16  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:19     00:31     00:32     00:58     02:54     02:18     00:15     00:34     03:37     01:15     01:31     00:42     00:18     02:24     01:30     00:00     00:08   
  4. Üllar Mikk                 00:41:12 17:11:18   00:43  4  01:41  3  02:44  2  03:35  2  05:00  3  11:28  4  13:55  3  14:17  3  17:21  4  18:20  3  19:16  3  22:49  3  24:13  3  36:00  4  38:51  4  39:36  4  39:49  4  41:12  4 00:41:12
    18143                                           00:43  4  00:58  2  01:03  2  00:51  1  01:25  2  06:28  4  02:27  3  00:22  2  03:04  4  00:59  3  00:56  2  03:33  4  01:24  3  11:47  4  02:51  3  00:45  2  00:13  2  01:23  4
                                                    00:13    -00:22     00:06     00:00     00:04     04:56     00:36     00:06     02:20     00:18     00:04     01:57     00:18     11:13     01:13     00:05     00:00     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:24     00:51     00:57     00:51     01:21     01:32     01:51     00:16     00:44     00:41     00:52     01:36     01:06     00:34     01:38     00:40     00:10     00:58   00:17:02

R1 M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 24)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 25)  13.( 30)  14.( 31)  15.( 27)  16.( 29)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Mati Kallemets             00:20:56 18:56:40   00:37  4  01:49  3  02:58  3  04:05  3  05:37  2  07:16  1  09:16  1  09:38  1  10:41  1  11:27  1  12:29  1  14:44  1  15:52  1  16:31  1  18:36  1  19:20  1  19:36  1  20:56  1 00:20:56
      972 Okas                                      00:37  4  01:12  3  01:09  1  01:07  3  01:32  2  01:39  1  02:00  1  00:22  2  01:03  3  00:46  1  01:02  2  02:15  3  01:08  1  00:39  2  02:05  2  00:44  1  00:16  3  01:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Märt Järvik                00:23:23 18:05:18   00:30  2  01:51  4  03:04  4  04:09  4  06:04  4  07:56  2  10:44  2  11:02  2  12:04  2  13:17  2  14:28  2  16:26  2  17:40  2  18:20  2  21:10  2  22:03  2  22:15  2  23:23  2 00:23:23
     1772 Okas                                      00:30  2  01:21  4  01:13  2  01:05  2  01:55  4  01:52  2  02:48  2  00:18  1  01:02  2  01:13  3  01:11  3  01:58  1  01:14  3  00:40  3  02:50  4  00:53  2  00:12  2  01:08  2
                                                   -00:07     00:09     00:04    -00:02     00:23     00:13     00:48    -00:04    -00:01     00:27     00:09    -00:17     00:06     00:01     00:45     00:09    -00:04    -00:12   
  3. Rein Hanstein              00:26:31 16:50:29   00:32  3  01:42  2  02:56  2  04:04  2  05:50  3  08:56  3  12:09  3  12:37  3  13:41  3  15:03  3  16:17  3  19:03  3  20:25  3  21:15  3  23:39  3  24:47  3  25:04  3  26:31  3 00:26:31
     3277                                           00:32  3  01:10  2  01:14  3  01:08  4  01:46  3  03:06  3  03:13  3  00:28  3  01:04  4  01:22  4  01:14  4  02:46  4  01:22  4  00:50  4  02:24  3  01:08  4  00:17  4  01:27  4
                                                   -00:05    -00:02     00:05     00:01     00:14     01:27     01:13     00:06     00:01     00:36     00:12     00:31     00:14     00:11     00:19     00:24     00:01     00:07   
  4. Juhan Telling              00:39:15 18:20:23   00:21  1  01:25  1  02:44  1  03:40  1  04:59  1  11:08  4  27:28  4  28:17  4  29:13  4  30:11  4  31:08  4  33:16  4  34:29  4  35:05  4  37:08  4  38:02  4  38:12  4  39:15  4 00:39:15
     8509                                           00:21  1  01:04  1  01:19  4  00:56  1  01:19  1  06:09  4  16:20  4  00:49  4  00:56  1  00:58  2  00:57  1  02:08  2  01:13  2  00:36  1  02:03  1  00:54  3  00:10  1  01:03  1
                                                   -00:16    -00:08     00:10    -00:11    -00:13     04:30     14:20     00:27    -00:07     00:12    -00:05    -00:07     00:05    -00:03    -00:02     00:10    -00:06    -00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     01:04     01:09     00:56     01:19     01:39     02:00     00:18     00:56     00:46     00:57     01:58     01:08     00:36     02:03     00:44     00:10     01:03   00:19:07

R1 N12 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 24)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 25)  13.( 30)  14.( 31)  15.( 27)  16.( 29)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Heli Sarrapik              00:57:56 17:43:39   00:43  1  03:21  1  05:36  1  09:08  1  11:30  1  22:19  1  27:03  1  27:48  1  29:43  1  35:32  1  37:29  1  42:33  1  45:35  1  46:55  1  54:15  1  55:58  1  56:10  1  57:56  1 00:57:56
    15477 Martna PK V                               00:43  1  02:38  1  02:15  1  03:32  1  02:22  1  10:49  1  04:44  1  00:45  1  01:55  1  05:49  1  01:57  1  05:04  1  03:02  1  01:20  1  07:20  1  01:43  1  00:12  1  01:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     02:38     02:15     03:32     02:22     10:49     04:44     00:45     01:55     05:49     01:57     05:04     03:02     01:20     07:20     01:43     00:12     01:46   00:57:56

R1 N16 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 24)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 25)  13.( 30)  14.( 31)  15.( 27)  16.( 29)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:38:04 17:54:04   00:33  1  01:51  1  04:33  1  05:54  1  08:10  1  12:15  1  16:03  1  16:36  1  17:53  1  22:17  1  24:24  1  27:38  1  29:17  1  30:12  1  34:17  1  36:32  1  36:46  1  38:04  1 00:38:04
    15800 Martna PK IX                              00:33  1  01:18  1  02:42  1  01:21  1  02:16  1  04:05  1  03:48  1  00:33  1  01:17  1  04:24  1  02:07  1  03:14  1  01:39  1  00:55  1  04:05  1  02:15  1  00:14  1  01:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:18     02:42     01:21     02:16     04:05     03:48     00:33     01:17     04:24     02:07     03:14     01:39     00:55     04:05     02:15     00:14     01:18   00:38:04

R1 N21 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 24)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 25)  13.( 30)  14.( 31)  15.( 27)  16.( 29)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:28:46 18:01:41   00:37  3  02:02  1  03:42  3  04:54  3  06:59  1  09:08  1  12:40  1  13:08  1  14:11  1  16:00  1  17:18  1  19:56  1  21:26  1  22:14  1  25:58  1  27:20  1  27:36  1  28:46  1 00:28:46
     5516                                           00:37  3  01:25  2  01:40  3  01:12  1  02:05  3  02:09  1  03:32  5  00:28  3  01:03  3  01:49  3  01:18  1  02:38  1  01:30  1  00:48  1  03:44  3  01:22  3  00:16  3  01:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:30:59 18:07:48   00:59  4  02:12  4  05:34  4  07:01  4  08:46  4  11:32  2  14:07  2  14:30  2  15:35  2  17:01  2  18:44  2  22:16  2  23:53  2  24:45  2  28:24  2  29:22  2  29:38  2  30:59  2 00:30:59
    15394                                           00:59  4  01:13  1  03:22  4  01:27  4  01:45  1  02:46  2  02:35  1  00:23  1  01:05  4  01:26  1  01:43  4  03:32  5  01:37  4  00:52  4  03:39  2  00:58  2  00:16  3  01:21  4
                                                    00:22    -00:12     01:42     00:15    -00:20     00:37    -00:57    -00:05     00:02    -00:23     00:25     00:54     00:07     00:04    -00:05    -00:24     00:00     00:11   
  3. Metssalu Gina              00:36:52 17:38:42   00:33  1  02:09  2  03:35  1  04:49  2  06:59  1  13:28  4  16:44  3  19:11  3  20:12  3  22:22  3  23:53  4  27:14  3  28:48  3  29:38  3  33:36  3  35:28  3  35:43  3  36:52  3 00:36:52
        0                                           00:33  1  01:36  4  01:26  1  01:14  3  02:10  4  06:29  5  03:16  3  02:27  4  01:01  2  02:10  4  01:31  3  03:21  2  01:34  2  00:50  2  03:58  4  01:52  5  00:15  1  01:09  1
                                                   -00:04     00:11    -00:14     00:02     00:05     04:20    -00:16     01:59    -00:02     00:21     00:13     00:43     00:04     00:02     00:14     00:30    -00:01    -00:01   
  4. Elina Vigand               00:37:00 17:38:43   00:33  1  02:10  3  03:36  2  04:48  1  07:00  3  13:24  3  16:45  4  19:13  4  20:12  3  22:24  4  23:51  3  27:14  3  28:48  3  29:39  4  33:37  4  35:28  3  35:43  3  37:00  4 00:37:00
    17779                                           00:33  1  01:37  5  01:26  1  01:12  1  02:12  5  06:24  4  03:21  4  02:28  5  00:59  1  02:12  5  01:27  2  03:23  3  01:34  2  00:51  3  03:58  4  01:51  4  00:15  1  01:17  3
                                                   -00:04     00:12    -00:14     00:00     00:07     04:15    -00:11     02:00    -00:04     00:23     00:09     00:45     00:04     00:03     00:14     00:29    -00:01     00:07   
  5. Eleri Tänav                00:37:51 18:40:33   01:09  5  02:38  5  10:03  5  11:40  5  13:39  5  16:45  5  19:47  5  20:12  5  21:23  5  23:03  5  24:52  5  28:21  5  30:58  5  32:01  5  35:09  5  36:04  5  36:24  5  37:51  5 00:37:51
        0                                           01:09  5  01:29  3  07:25  5  01:37  5  01:59  2  03:06  3  03:02  2  00:25  2  01:11  5  01:40  2  01:49  5  03:29  4  02:37  5  01:03  5  03:08  1  00:55  1  00:20  5  01:27  5
                                                    00:32     00:04     05:45     00:25    -00:06     00:57    -00:30    -00:03     00:08    -00:09     00:31     00:51     01:07     00:15    -00:36    -00:27     00:04     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:13     01:26     01:12     01:45     02:09     02:35     00:23     00:59     01:26     01:18     02:38     01:30     00:48     03:08     00:55     00:15     01:09   00:25:22

R1 N40 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 24)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 25)  13.( 30)  14.( 31)  15.( 27)  16.( 29)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Pille Kaisel               00:24:15 17:57:01   00:30  1  01:28  1  02:42  1  03:43  1  05:28  1  07:47  1  09:46  1  10:09  1  11:06  1  12:08  1  13:36  1  16:21  1  17:42  1  18:24  1  21:51  1  22:50  1  23:06  1  24:15  1 00:24:15
    11679 Metsküla                                  00:30  1  00:58  1  01:14  1  01:01  1  01:45  1  02:19  1  01:59  1  00:23  1  00:57  1  01:02  1  01:28  1  02:45  1  01:21  1  00:42  1  03:27  1  00:59  1  00:16  1  01:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     00:58     01:14     01:01     01:45     02:19     01:59     00:23     00:57     01:02     01:28     02:45     01:21     00:42     03:27     00:59     00:16     01:09   00:24:15

R2 M12 Rada (2): 13 KP 1.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 27)   3.( 29)   4.( 28)   5.( 30)   6.( 31)   7.( 25)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 24)  13.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Valper              00:23:53 17:45:13   00:35  2  01:57  1  03:29  1  03:44  1  05:39  1  07:02  1  09:14  1  13:11  1  14:45  1  16:13  1  19:45  1  21:32  1  23:13  1  23:53  1 00:23:53
    15398 Martna PK V                               00:35  2  01:22  1  01:32  3  00:15  1  01:55  3  01:23  3  02:12  3  03:57  1  01:34  3  01:28  1  03:32  2  01:47  3  01:41  3  00:40  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Tamm                00:23:54 17:44:33   00:38  3  02:57  3  04:20  3  04:36  3  06:16  2  07:19  3  09:17  2  13:46  2  15:08  2  16:39  2  20:22  3  22:08  3  23:18  2  23:54  2 00:23:54
        0 Martna PK V                               00:38  3  02:19  2  01:23  1  00:16  2  01:40  1  01:03  2  01:58  1  04:29  2  01:22  2  01:31  2  03:43  3  01:46  2  01:10  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:03     00:57    -00:09     00:01    -00:15    -00:20    -00:14     00:32    -00:12     00:03     00:11    -00:01    -00:31    -00:04   
  3. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         00:23:55 17:44:30   00:25  1  02:47  2  04:11  2  04:29  2  06:17  3  07:17  2  09:18  3  13:47  3  15:08  2  16:54  3  20:21  2  22:03  2  23:18  2  23:55  3 00:23:55
    17301 Martna PK III                             00:25  1  02:22  3  01:24  2  00:18  3  01:48  2  01:00  1  02:01  2  04:29  2  01:21  1  01:46  3  03:27  1  01:42  1  01:15  2  00:37  2
                                                   -00:10     01:00    -00:08     00:03    -00:07    -00:23    -00:11     00:32    -00:13     00:18    -00:05    -00:05    -00:26    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     01:22     01:23     00:15     01:40     01:00     01:58     03:57     01:21     01:28     03:27     01:42     01:10     00:36   00:21:44

R2 N12 Rada (2): 13 KP 1.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 27)   3.( 29)   4.( 28)   5.( 30)   6.( 31)   7.( 25)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 24)  13.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Kaari Kargu                00:28:42 17:41:20   00:32  1  02:08  1  03:29  1  03:50  1  05:59  1  07:04  1  08:40  1  16:29  2  18:13  2  19:20  2  24:06  2  25:59  1  27:59  1  28:42  1 00:28:42
    17300 Martna PK IV                              00:32  1  01:36  1  01:21  1  00:21  2  02:09  2  01:05  2  01:36  2  07:49  3  01:44  3  01:07  1  04:46  2  01:53  2  02:00  3  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hele Tamm                  00:29:28 17:39:59   01:17  3  03:23  3  04:49  2  05:12  2  07:20  2  08:20  2  10:06  2  15:57  1  16:36  1  18:57  1  22:33  1  26:47  2  28:23  2  29:28  2 00:29:28
    15885 Martna PK VI                              01:17  3  02:06  2  01:26  2  00:23  3  02:08  1  01:00  1  01:46  3  05:51  2  00:39  1  02:21  3  03:36  1  04:14  3  01:36  1  01:05  3
                                                    00:45     00:30     00:05     00:02    -00:01    -00:05     00:10    -01:58    -01:05     01:14    -01:10     02:21    -00:24     00:22   
  3. Anette Nodapera            00:35:07 17:44:36   00:39  2  02:58  2  07:42  3  07:55  3  13:07  3  15:20  3  16:50  3  22:10  3  23:29  3  25:17  3  31:17  3  32:40  3  34:21  3  35:07  3 00:35:07
        0 Martna PK V                               00:39  2  02:19  3  04:44  3  00:13  1  05:12  3  02:13  3  01:30  1  05:20  1  01:19  2  01:48  2  06:00  3  01:23  1  01:41  2  00:46  2
                                                    00:07     00:43     03:23    -00:08     03:03     01:08    -00:06    -02:29    -00:25     00:41     01:14    -00:30    -00:19     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     01:36     01:21     00:13     02:08     01:00     01:30     05:20     00:39     01:07     03:36     01:23     01:36     00:43   00:22:44

R2 N14 Rada (2): 13 KP 1.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 27)   3.( 29)   4.( 28)   5.( 30)   6.( 31)   7.( 25)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 24)  13.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Andra Kerge                00:39:12 17:43:01   01:09  1  03:35  1  09:15  1  09:28  1  14:54  1  16:58  1  18:37  1  24:12  1  25:34  1  27:24  1  33:18  1  35:29  1  38:00  1  39:12  1 00:39:12
    13601 Martna PK VI                              01:09  1  02:26  1  05:40  1  00:13  1  05:26  1  02:04  1  01:39  1  05:35  1  01:22  1  01:50  1  05:54  1  02:11  1  02:31  1  01:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:26     05:40     00:13     05:26     02:04     01:39     05:35     01:22     01:50     05:54     02:11     02:31     01:12   00:39:12

R2 N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 1.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 27)   3.( 29)   4.( 28)   5.( 30)   6.( 31)   7.( 25)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 24)  13.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Keiu Kaev                  00:41:17 18:04:39   00:40  1  03:36  1  09:04  2  09:21  2  14:57  1  15:51  1  17:48  2  22:58  1  32:18  1  34:09  1  37:38  2  39:00  1  40:34  1  41:17  1 00:41:17
        0                                           00:40  1  02:56  1  05:28  4  00:17  1  05:36  1  00:54  2  01:57  3  05:10  2  09:20  2  01:51  3  03:29  3  01:22  1  01:34  2  00:43  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristi Kanne               00:41:21 18:04:33   00:44  2  04:08  3  09:05  3  09:22  3  15:26  3  16:13  3  17:45  1  23:05  3  32:40  3  34:28  2  37:36  1  39:07  2  40:37  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
        0                                           00:44  2  03:24  3  04:57  2  00:17  1  06:04  3  00:47  1  01:32  1  05:20  3  09:35  4  01:48  2  03:08  1  01:31  2  01:30  1  00:44  3
                                                    00:04     00:28    -00:31     00:00     00:28    -00:07    -00:25     00:10     00:15    -00:03    -00:21     00:09    -00:04     00:01   
  3. Kadri Kanne                00:42:44 18:04:35   00:47  3  04:01  2  09:02  1  09:19  1  15:13  2  16:08  2  17:53  3  22:59  2  32:32  2  34:30  3  37:46  3  39:19  3  41:40  3  42:44  3 00:42:44
        0                                           00:47  3  03:14  2  05:01  3  00:17  1  05:54  2  00:55  3  01:45  2  05:06  1  09:33  3  01:58  4  03:16  2  01:33  3  02:21  3  01:04  4
                                                    00:07     00:18    -00:27     00:00     00:18     00:01    -00:12    -00:04     00:13     00:07    -00:13     00:11     00:47     00:21   
  4. Marika Matvei              00:48:58 17:27:24   02:10  4  05:55  4  10:45  4  11:02  4  22:45  4  24:01  4  26:44  4  32:18  4  33:49  4  35:22  4  43:15  4  45:21  4  48:19  4  48:58  4 00:48:58
    15465                                           02:10  4  03:45  4  04:50  1  00:17  1  11:43  4  01:16  4  02:43  4  05:34  4  01:31  1  01:33  1  07:53  4  02:06  4  02:58  4  00:39  1
                                                    01:30     00:49    -00:38     00:00     06:07     00:22     00:46     00:24    -07:49    -00:18     04:24     00:44     01:24    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     02:56     04:50     00:17     05:36     00:47     01:32     05:06     01:31     01:33     03:08     01:22     01:30     00:39   00:31:27

R2 N40 Rada (2): 13 KP 1.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 27)   3.( 29)   4.( 28)   5.( 30)   6.( 31)   7.( 25)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 24)  13.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Marika Meister             00:20:00 17:50:42   00:35  1  03:36  3  05:09  3  05:23  3  06:48  3  07:53  3  09:15  3  11:40  2  12:45  2  13:58  2  16:24  1  17:41  1  19:23  1  20:00  1 00:20:00
     1883                                           00:35  1  03:01  4  01:33  3  00:14  1  01:25  1  01:05  4  01:22  1  02:25  2  01:05  2  01:13  2  02:26  2  01:17  1  01:42  3  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rohi                  00:20:18 17:01:27   00:39  3  02:33  2  03:39  2  04:14  2  05:52  2  06:43  2  08:14  2  10:34  1  12:23  1  13:48  1  16:28  2  17:57  2  19:36  2  20:18  2 00:20:18
     1203 Okas                                      00:39  3  01:54  3  01:06  1  00:35  5  01:38  3  00:51  1  01:31  3  02:20  1  01:49  4  01:25  3  02:40  3  01:29  3  01:39  2  00:42  3
                                                    00:04    -01:07    -00:27     00:21     00:13    -00:14     00:09    -00:05     00:44     00:12     00:14     00:12    -00:03     00:05   
  3. Helle Rennu                00:24:22 17:06:44   00:36  2  01:44  1  02:53  1  03:08  1  04:44  1  05:59  1  07:21  1  17:10  3  17:54  3  18:55  3  20:58  3  22:18  3  23:43  3  24:22  3 00:24:22
     1881 Saku                                      00:36  2  01:08  1  01:09  2  00:15  2  01:36  2  01:15  5  01:22  1  09:49  5  00:44  1  01:01  1  02:03  1  01:20  2  01:25  1  00:39  2
                                                    00:01    -01:53    -00:24     00:01     00:11     00:10     00:00     07:24    -00:21    -00:12    -00:23     00:03    -00:17     00:02   
  4. Taimi Õunapuu              00:31:37 16:54:40   05:28  5  06:37  5  08:39  4  08:59  4  11:43  4  12:47  4  15:27  4  18:30  4  19:47  4  23:27  4  27:03  4  28:42  4  30:35  4  31:37  4 00:31:37
     2536 Okas                                      05:28  5  01:09  2  02:02  4  00:20  4  02:44  4  01:04  3  02:40  5  03:03  3  01:17  3  03:40  5  03:36  5  01:39  5  01:53  4  01:02  4
                                                    04:53    -01:52     00:29     00:06     01:19    -00:01     01:18     00:38     00:12     02:27     01:10     00:22     00:11     00:25   
  5. Nilender Lilian            00:42:43 18:04:37   00:44  4  03:57  4  09:03  5  09:22  5  15:17  5  16:13  5  17:53  5  22:58  5  32:31  5  34:31  5  37:48  5  39:23  5  41:39  5  42:43  5 00:42:43
        0                                           00:44  4  03:13  5  05:06  5  00:19  3  05:55  5  00:56  2  01:40  4  05:05  4  09:33  5  02:00  4  03:17  4  01:35  4  02:16  5  01:04  5
                                                    00:09     00:12     03:33     00:05     04:30    -00:09     00:18     02:40     08:28     00:47     00:51     00:18     00:34     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:35     01:08     01:06     00:14     01:25     00:51     01:22     02:20     00:44     01:01     02:03     01:17     01:25     00:37   00:16:08

R3 M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)   6.( 31)   7.( 25)   8.( 40)   9.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Kenet Tõkke                00:15:03 17:54:29   00:38  3  02:29  1  04:11  1  04:38  1  06:37  1  08:24  1  11:13  1  11:57  1  13:26  1  15:03  1 00:15:03
        0                                           00:38  3  01:51  1  01:42  1  00:27  1  01:59  3  01:47  3  02:49  3  00:44  2  01:29  1  01:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reio Mikk                  00:22:44 17:35:07   00:29  1  10:46  3  13:04  2  14:07  2  15:23  2  16:47  2  18:46  2  19:34  2  21:03  2  22:44  2 00:22:44
    18145 ULA V klass                               00:29  1  10:17  3  02:18  2  01:03  2  01:16  1  01:24  1  01:59  1  00:48  3  01:29  1  01:41  3
                                                   -00:09     08:26     00:36     00:36    -00:43    -00:23    -00:50     00:04     00:00     00:04   
  3. Henrik Harald Markus K...  00:23:10 17:35:03   00:33  2  10:40  2  13:05  3  14:15  3  15:40  3  17:04  3  19:07  3  19:43  3  21:56  3  23:10  3 00:23:10
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:33  2  10:07  2  02:25  3  01:10  3  01:25  2  01:24  1  02:03  2  00:36  1  02:13  3  01:14  1
                                                   -00:05     08:16     00:43     00:43    -00:34    -00:23    -00:46    -00:08     00:44    -00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     01:51     01:42     00:27     01:16     01:24     01:59     00:36     01:29     01:14   00:12:27

R3 N12 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)   6.( 31)   7.( 25)   8.( 40)   9.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Andra Reidla               00:23:55 17:34:20   00:36  3  08:50  4  13:21  3  15:01  6  16:20  1  18:02  1  19:52  1  20:24  1  22:16  1  23:55  1 00:23:55
        0 ULA                                       00:36  3  08:14  4  04:31  5  01:40  5  01:19  1  01:42  4  01:50  6  00:32  1  01:52  3  01:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maian Tohver               00:24:02 17:34:19   00:33  1  08:45  2  13:24  4  15:18  7  16:59  3  18:04  2  19:54  2  20:29  2  22:16  1  24:02  2 00:24:02
        0 ULA                                       00:33  1  08:12  2  04:39  7  01:54  7  01:41  2  01:05  1  01:50  6  00:35  5  01:47  2  01:46  2
                                                   -00:03    -00:02     00:08     00:14     00:22    -00:37     00:00     00:03    -00:05     00:07   
  3. Annabel Pindmaa            00:24:17 17:34:22   00:34  2  08:46  3  13:18  2  14:57  5  16:58  2  18:05  3  19:54  2  20:29  2  22:24  3  24:17  3 00:24:17
        0 ULA                                       00:34  2  08:12  2  04:32  6  01:39  4  02:01  3  01:07  2  01:49  5  00:35  5  01:55  4  01:53  3
                                                   -00:02    -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:42    -00:35    -00:01     00:03     00:03     00:14   
  4. Elis Aksli                 00:27:57 17:34:38   00:36  3  12:34  5  14:35  5  14:54  2  17:49  4  20:15  4  21:44  4  22:16  4  25:48  4  27:57  4 00:27:57
        0 ULA                                       00:36  3  11:58  5  02:01  2  00:19  1  02:55  4  02:26  5  01:29  2  00:32  1  03:32  5  02:09  4
                                                    00:00     03:44    -02:30    -01:21     01:36     00:44    -00:21     00:00     01:40     00:30   
  4. Kristi Lebedev             00:27:57 17:34:38   00:36  3  12:34  5  14:35  5  14:54  2  17:49  4  20:15  4  21:44  4  22:16  4  25:48  4  27:57  4 00:27:57
        0 ULA                                       00:36  3  11:58  5  02:01  2  00:19  1  02:55  4  02:26  5  01:29  2  00:32  1  03:32  5  02:09  4
                                                    00:00     03:44    -02:30    -01:21     01:36     00:44    -00:21     00:00     01:40     00:30   
  4. Laura Poteropkin           00:27:57 17:34:38   00:36  3  12:34  5  14:35  5  14:54  2  17:49  4  20:15  4  21:44  4  22:16  4  25:48  4  27:57  4 00:27:57
        0 ULA                                       00:36  3  11:58  5  02:01  2  00:19  1  02:55  4  02:26  5  01:29  2  00:32  1  03:32  5  02:09  4
                                                    00:00     03:44    -02:30    -01:21     01:36     00:44    -00:21     00:00     01:40     00:30   
  7. Hanna-Liisa Pai            00:30:42 18:00:25   01:04  7  08:43  1  10:43  1  12:31  1  19:42  7  20:54  7  22:12  7  25:09  7  26:47  7  30:42  7 00:30:42
        0 Martna PK V                               01:04  7  07:39  1  02:00  1  01:48  6  07:11  7  01:12  3  01:18  1  02:57  7  01:38  1  03:55  7
                                                    00:28    -00:35    -02:31     00:08     05:52    -00:30    -00:32     02:25    -00:14     02:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     07:39     02:00     00:19     01:19     01:05     01:18     00:32     01:38     01:39   00:18:02

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Margus Krips               00:28:38 17:39:34          02:37  04:23  05:28  06:23  07:52  10:43  12:41  14:20  15:07  18:12  19:48  22:11  23:26  24:08  26:23  27:14  27:25  28:38 00:28:38 16p
    14157                                                                01:05  00:55  01:29  02:51  01:58  01:39  00:47  03:05  01:36  02:23  01:15  00:42  02:15  00:51  00:11  01:13
                                                    [26 ]  [27 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [24 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [25 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [27 ]  [29 ]  [28 ] Finish     =16
  2. Sandra Sündeva             00:44:23 17:44:45   00:36  01:39  07:06  08:35  10:34  19:42  20:08  21:27  23:07  25:06  29:32  31:58  32:56  41:25  42:54  43:06  44:23 00:44:23 16p
    15478 Martna PK V                               00:36  01:03  05:27  01:29  01:59  09:08  00:26  01:19  01:40  01:59  04:26  02:26  00:58  08:29  01:29  00:12  01:17
                                                    [26 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [24 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [25 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [27 ]  [29 ]  [28 ] Finish     =16
  3. Ainar-Sten Junker          01:07:44 17:27:52   00:33  02:00  07:05  08:11  13:02  37:15  39:50  40:21  41:43  43:17  45:10  49:12  50:29  58:18  59:37  65:39  66:18  66:26  67:44 01:07:44 16p
    18137 Metsküla                                  00:33  01:27  05:05  01:06  04:51  24:13  02:35  00:31  01:22  01:34  01:53  04:02  01:17  07:49  01:19  06:02  00:39  00:08  01:18
                                                    [26 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [24 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [25 ]  [31 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [27 ]  [29 ]  [28 ] Finish     =16
  4. Ben-Ranno Nõmmik           01:09:01 17:26:33   00:30  02:03  05:43  06:48  14:20  38:22  41:08  41:33  42:58  44:17  46:26  50:38  51:49  59:38  66:50  67:38  67:46  69:01 01:09:01 16p
    18136 Metsküla                                  00:30  01:33  03:40  01:05  07:32  24:02  02:46  00:25  01:25  01:19  02:09  04:12  01:11  07:49  07:12  00:48  00:08  01:15
                                                    [26 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [24 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [25 ]  [31 ]  [30 ]  [27 ]  [29 ]  [28 ] Finish     =16
  5. Herich Hergo               01:00:40 17:27:41   01:12  02:47  04:28  08:46  17:47  20:11  37:34  40:19  40:50  42:31  46:55  49:05  50:14  57:02  58:28  58:56  60:40 01:00:40 15p
    18140 Metsküla                                  01:12  01:35  01:41  04:18  09:01  02:24  17:23  02:45  00:31  01:41  04:24  02:10  01:09  06:48  01:26  00:28  01:44
                                                    [26 ]  [40 ]  [24 ]  [37 ]  [24 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [25 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [27 ]  [29 ]  [28 ] Finish     =15
  6. Sebastian Liiva            00:41:34 17:29:31   00:42  07:17  12:23  12:57  14:43  22:11  25:48  31:01  33:00  33:54  37:01  38:58  40:59  41:34 00:41:34 13p
        0                                           00:42  06:35  05:06  00:34  01:46  07:28  03:37  05:13  01:59  00:54  03:07  01:57  02:01  00:35
                                                    [26 ]  [30 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [27 ]  [31 ]  [25 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [24 ]  [40 ] Finish     =13
  7. Toomas Liiva               00:41:40 17:29:32   00:44  07:18  12:20  12:59  14:40  21:41  25:35  30:50  32:57  33:51  37:01  39:01  41:02  41:40 00:41:40 13p
     8656                                           00:44  06:34  05:02  00:39  01:41  07:01  03:54  05:15  02:07  00:54  03:10  02:00  02:01  00:38
                                                    [26 ]  [30 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [27 ]  [31 ]  [25 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [24 ]  [40 ] Finish     =13
  8. Ivi Õunapuu                01:02:20 17:12:12   00:37                       01:48  03:05  04:21  06:23  14:11  14:40  15:38  17:57  19:15  22:15  24:03                                                   62:20 01:02:20 12p
        0 x41                                       00:37                                     01:16  02:02  07:48  00:29  00:58  02:19  01:18  03:00  01:48                                                        
                                                    [26 ]  [27 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [24 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [25 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [25 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [24 ] Finish     =12
  9. William Lambert            00:22:46 17:08:21   00:44  02:18  03:29  03:59  06:07  07:05  08:52  14:59  19:27  20:49  22:10  22:46 00:22:46 11p
     9240 Sindi Lanka                               00:44  01:34  01:11  00:30  02:08  00:58  01:47  06:07  04:28  01:22  01:21  00:36
                                                    [26 ]  [27 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [25 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [24 ]  [40 ] Finish     =11
 10. Mattias Kerge              00:38:25 17:44:25   00:32  02:56  07:44  07:57         13:24  15:33  16:59  35:08  37:28         38:25 00:38:25 9p
    15463 Martna PK III                             00:32  02:24  04:48  00:13                       01:26  18:09  02:20              
                                                    [26 ]  [27 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [25 ]  [24 ]  [40 ]  [24 ] Finish     =9
 11. Anne-Mai Runtal            00:40:38 17:34:28   00:30  08:12  13:20  15:15  17:05  18:21  21:00         27:11  31:39  40:38 00:40:38 9p
        0 ULA                                       00:30  07:42  05:08  01:55  01:50  01:16  02:39                       08:59
                                                    [26 ]  [27 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [25 ]  [40 ]  [24 ]  [38 ] Finish     =9
 12. Sirli Leesment             00:40:48 17:34:17   00:36  08:56  13:28  15:22  18:23  21:07  27:29  31:51  40:48 00:40:48 8p
        0 ULA                                       00:36  08:20  04:32  01:54  03:01  02:44  06:22  04:22  08:57
                                                    [26 ]  [27 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [31 ]  [25 ]  [24 ]  [38 ] Finish     =8
 13. Aare Vihman                00:22:48 17:49:31   00:28  03:25  04:16  05:34  07:12  22:48 00:22:48 5p
    17303 Martna PK VIII                            00:28  02:57  00:51  01:18  01:38  15:36
                                                    [26 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [24 ]  [38 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 17 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 24)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 25)  13.( 30)  14.( 31)  15.( 27)  16.( 29)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:17:50 17:03:40   00:30  6  01:50 10  02:47  6  03:38  4  04:59  3  06:31  2  08:22  2  08:38  1  09:22  1  10:03  1  10:55  1  12:31  1  13:37  1  14:11  1  15:49  1  16:29  1  16:42  1  17:50  1 00:17:50
     5485 Okas                                      00:30  6  01:20 12  00:57  1  00:51  2  01:21  3  01:32  1  01:51  1  00:16  1  00:44  4  00:41  1  00:52  1  01:36  1  01:06  3  00:34  1  01:38  1  00:40  1  00:13  8  01:08  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Kallemets             00:20:56 18:56:40   00:37 13  01:49  9  02:58  9  04:05  8  05:37  7  07:16  4  09:16  4  09:38  4  10:41  4  11:27  4  12:29  4  14:44  4  15:52  4  16:31  2  18:36  2  19:20  2  19:36  2  20:56  2 00:20:56
      972 Okas                                      00:37 13  01:12  9  01:09  5  01:07  9  01:32  8  01:39  3  02:00  4  00:22  6  01:03 11  00:46  4  01:02  6  02:15  6  01:08  4  00:39  3  02:05  3  00:44  2  00:16 14  01:20 13
                                                    00:07    -00:08     00:12     00:16     00:11     00:07     00:09     00:06     00:19     00:05     00:10     00:39     00:02     00:05     00:27     00:04     00:03     00:12   
  3. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:21:09 18:00:59   00:24  3  01:15  2  02:23  2  03:26  2  04:52  2  06:32  3  08:28  3  08:53  3  09:53  3  10:35  2  11:41  2  14:29  3  15:46  3  16:34  3  18:53  3  20:01  3  20:11  3  21:09  3 00:21:09
     5789 Okas                                      00:24  3  00:51  1  01:08  4  01:03  7  01:26  6  01:40  4  01:56  2  00:25 10  01:00  8  00:42  3  01:06  7  02:48 11  01:17  8  00:48  6  02:19  4  01:08  9  00:10  2  00:58  3
                                                   -00:06    -00:29     00:11     00:12     00:05     00:08     00:05     00:09     00:16     00:01     00:14     01:12     00:11     00:14     00:41     00:28    -00:03    -00:10   
  4. Märt Järvik                00:23:23 18:05:18   00:30  6  01:51 11  03:04 10  04:09  9  06:04  9  07:56  6  10:44  6  11:02  6  12:04  6  13:17  6  14:28  6  16:26  6  17:40  5  18:20  4  21:10  4  22:03  4  22:15  4  23:23  4 00:23:23
     1772 Okas                                      00:30  6  01:21 13  01:13  6  01:05  8  01:55 12  01:52  5  02:48  8  00:18  3  01:02 10  01:13  8  01:11  8  01:58  2  01:14  7  00:40  4  02:50  9  00:53  4  00:12  5  01:08  5
                                                    00:00     00:01     00:16     00:14     00:34     00:20     00:57     00:02     00:18     00:32     00:19     00:22     00:08     00:06     01:12     00:13    -00:01     00:00   
  5. Pille Kaisel               00:24:15 17:57:01   00:30  6  01:28  4  02:42  3  03:43  6  05:28  6  07:47  5  09:46  5  10:09  5  11:06  5  12:08  5  13:36  5  16:21  5  17:42  6  18:24  5  21:51  6  22:50  5  23:06  5  24:15  5 00:24:15
    11679 Metsküla                                  00:30  6  00:58  3  01:14  7  01:01  6  01:45  9  02:19  7  01:59  3  00:23  8  00:57  6  01:02  7  01:28 13  02:45  9  01:21  9  00:42  5  03:27 12  00:59  8  00:16 14  01:09  7
                                                    00:00    -00:22     00:17     00:10     00:24     00:47     00:08     00:07     00:13     00:21     00:36     01:09     00:15     00:08     01:49     00:19     00:03     00:01   
  6. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:25:15 17:55:23   00:20  1  01:12  1  02:18  1  03:06  1  04:25  1  05:58  1  08:21  1  08:39  2  09:22  1  10:55  3  11:51  3  14:12  2  15:13  2  18:49  6  21:22  5  24:09  6  24:18  6  25:15  6 00:25:15
     8319                                           00:20  1  00:52  2  01:06  3  00:48  1  01:19  1  01:33  2  02:23  5  00:18  3  00:43  3  01:33 11  00:56  2  02:21  7  01:01  1  03:36 16  02:33  6  02:47 18  00:09  1  00:57  1
                                                   -00:10    -00:28     00:09    -00:03    -00:02     00:01     00:32     00:02    -00:01     00:52     00:04     00:45    -00:05     03:02     00:55     02:07    -00:04    -00:11   
  7. Rein Hanstein              00:26:31 16:50:29   00:32  9  01:42  8  02:56  7  04:04  7  05:50  8  08:56  7  12:09  7  12:37  7  13:41  7  15:03  7  16:17  7  19:03  7  20:25  7  21:15  7  23:39  7  24:47  7  25:04  7  26:31  7 00:26:31
     3277                                           00:32  9  01:10  8  01:14  7  01:08 10  01:46 11  03:06  9  03:13 10  00:28 12  01:04 13  01:22  9  01:14  9  02:46 10  01:22 10  00:50  8  02:24  5  01:08  9  00:17 18  01:27 16
                                                    00:02    -00:10     00:17     00:17     00:25     01:34     01:22     00:12     00:20     00:41     00:22     01:10     00:16     00:16     00:46     00:28     00:04     00:19   
  8. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:28:46 18:01:41   00:37 13  02:02 14  03:42 13  04:54 13  06:59 12  09:08  8  12:40  8  13:08  8  14:11  8  16:00  8  17:18  8  19:56  8  21:26  8  22:14  8  25:58  8  27:20  8  27:36  8  28:46  8 00:28:46
     5516                                           00:37 13  01:25 14  01:40 13  01:12 11  02:05 14  02:09  6  03:32 13  00:28 12  01:03 11  01:49 14  01:18 10  02:38  8  01:30 12  00:48  6  03:44 14  01:22 11  00:16 14  01:10  9
                                                    00:07     00:05     00:43     00:21     00:44     00:37     01:41     00:12     00:19     01:08     00:26     01:02     00:24     00:14     02:06     00:42     00:03     00:02   
  9. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:30:59 18:07:48   00:59 18  02:12 17  05:34 17  07:01 17  08:46 17  11:32 12  14:07 10  14:30 10  15:35  9  17:01  9  18:44  9  22:16  9  23:53  9  24:45  9  28:24  9  29:22  9  29:38  9  30:59  9 00:30:59
    15394                                           00:59 18  01:13 10  03:22 18  01:27 17  01:45  9  02:46  8  02:35  7  00:23  8  01:05 14  01:26 10  01:43 15  03:32 17  01:37 15  00:52 11  03:39 13  00:58  7  00:16 14  01:21 14
                                                    00:29    -00:07     02:25     00:36     00:24     01:14     00:44     00:07     00:21     00:45     00:51     01:56     00:31     00:18     02:01     00:18     00:03     00:13   
 10. Rando Randmaa              00:34:36 17:46:00   00:25  4  01:58 13  04:27 14  05:27 14  06:51 11  13:46 16  17:49 15  18:07 13  18:40 13  20:20 11  21:17 11  23:22 11  24:33 11  28:09 10  30:42 10  33:29 10  33:39 10  34:36 10 00:34:36
    13532 Martna PK VIII                            00:25  4  01:33 16  02:29 15  01:00  5  01:24  4  06:55 18  04:03 15  00:18  3  00:33  1  01:40 12  00:57  4  02:05  3  01:11  5  03:36 16  02:33  6  02:47 18  00:10  2  00:57  1
                                                   -00:05     00:13     01:32     00:09     00:03     05:23     02:12     00:02    -00:11     00:59     00:05     00:29     00:05     03:02     00:55     02:07    -00:03    -00:11   
 11. Siim Simpson               00:36:09 17:45:33   00:38 15  01:40  6  04:43 16  05:55 16  07:23 15  14:17 17  18:51 16  19:07 14  19:44 14  20:25 12  21:50 12  24:04 12  25:06 12  28:42 11  31:16 11  34:00 11  34:12 11  36:09 11 00:36:09
    18146 Martna PK VIII                            00:38 15  01:02  6  03:03 17  01:12 11  01:28  7  06:54 17  04:34 17  00:16  1  00:37  2  00:41  1  01:25 11  02:14  5  01:02  2  03:36 16  02:34  8  02:44 17  00:12  5  01:57 19
                                                    00:08    -00:18     02:06     00:21     00:07     05:22     02:43     00:00    -00:07     00:00     00:33     00:38    -00:04     03:02     00:56     02:04    -00:01     00:49   
 12. Metssalu Gina              00:36:52 17:38:42   00:33 10  02:09 15  03:35 11  04:49 12  06:59 12  13:28 15  16:44 13  19:11 15  20:12 15  22:22 15  23:53 15  27:14 14  28:48 14  29:38 13  33:36 13  35:28 13  35:43 13  36:52 12 00:36:52
        0                                           00:33 10  01:36 17  01:26 10  01:14 14  02:10 15  06:29 16  03:16 11  02:27 18  01:01  9  02:10 15  01:31 14  03:21 14  01:34 13  00:50  8  03:58 15  01:52 14  00:15 12  01:09  7
                                                    00:03     00:16     00:29     00:23     00:49     04:57     01:25     02:11     00:17     01:29     00:39     01:45     00:28     00:16     02:20     01:12     00:02     00:01   
 13. Nimi Puudu                 00:36:55 17:55:09   00:27  5  01:28  4  02:56  7  04:19 10  06:38 10  11:04  9  15:13 11  15:44 11  17:02 10  21:20 13  23:27 13  26:34 13  28:22 13  29:14 12  33:16 12  35:26 12  35:39 12  36:55 13 00:36:55
    18143                                           00:27  5  01:01  5  01:28 12  01:23 16  02:19 18  04:26 12  04:09 16  00:31 14  01:18 17  04:18 17  02:07 18  03:07 12  01:48 17  00:52 11  04:02 17  02:10 15  00:13  8  01:16 10
                                                   -00:03    -00:19     00:31     00:32     00:58     02:54     02:18     00:15     00:34     03:37     01:15     01:31     00:42     00:18     02:24     01:30     00:00     00:08   
 14. Elina Vigand               00:37:00 17:38:43   00:33 10  02:10 16  03:36 12  04:48 11  07:00 14  13:24 14  16:45 14  19:13 16  20:12 15  22:24 16  23:51 14  27:14 14  28:48 14  29:39 14  33:37 14  35:28 13  35:43 13  37:00 14 00:37:00
    17779                                           00:33 10  01:37 18  01:26 10  01:12 11  02:12 16  06:24 14  03:21 12  02:28 19  00:59  7  02:12 16  01:27 12  03:23 15  01:34 13  00:51 10  03:58 15  01:51 13  00:15 12  01:17 11
                                                    00:03     00:17     00:29     00:21     00:51     04:52     01:30     02:12     00:15     01:31     00:35     01:47     00:28     00:17     02:20     01:11     00:02     00:09   
 15. Eleri Tänav                00:37:51 18:40:33   01:09 19  02:38 18  10:03 19  11:40 19  13:39 19  16:45 18  19:47 17  20:12 17  21:23 17  23:03 17  24:52 17  28:21 17  30:58 17  32:01 16  35:09 16  36:04 15  36:24 15  37:51 15 00:37:51
        0                                           01:09 19  01:29 15  07:25 19  01:37 18  01:59 13  03:06  9  03:02  9  00:25 10  01:11 15  01:40 12  01:49 16  03:29 16  02:37 18  01:03 14  03:08 11  00:55  6  00:20 19  01:27 16
                                                    00:39     00:09     06:28     00:46     00:38     01:34     01:11     00:09     00:27     00:59     00:57     01:53     01:31     00:29     01:30     00:15     00:07     00:19   
 16. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:38:04 17:54:04   00:33 10  01:51 11  04:33 15  05:54 15  08:10 16  12:15 13  16:03 12  16:36 12  17:53 12  22:17 14  24:24 16  27:38 16  29:17 16  30:12 15  34:17 15  36:32 16  36:46 16  38:04 16 00:38:04
    15800 Martna PK IX                              00:33 10  01:18 11  02:42 16  01:21 15  02:16 17  04:05 11  03:48 14  00:33 15  01:17 16  04:24 18  02:07 18  03:14 13  01:39 16  00:55 13  04:05 18  02:15 16  00:14 11  01:18 12
                                                    00:03    -00:02     01:45     00:30     00:55     02:33     01:57     00:17     00:33     03:43     01:15     01:38     00:33     00:21     02:27     01:35     00:01     00:10   
 17. Juhan Telling              00:39:15 18:20:23   00:21  2  01:25  3  02:44  4  03:40  5  04:59  3  11:08 10  27:28 19  28:17 19  29:13 18  30:11 18  31:08 18  33:16 18  34:29 18  35:05 17  37:08 17  38:02 17  38:12 17  39:15 17 00:39:15
     8509                                           00:21  2  01:04  7  01:19  9  00:56  4  01:19  1  06:09 13  16:20 19  00:49 17  00:56  5  00:58  5  00:57  4  02:08  4  01:13  6  00:36  2  02:03  2  00:54  5  00:10  2  01:03  4
                                                   -00:09    -00:16     00:22     00:05    -00:02     04:37     14:29     00:33     00:12     00:17     00:05     00:32     00:07     00:02     00:25     00:14    -00:03    -00:05   
 18. Üllar Mikk                 00:41:12 17:11:18   00:43 16  01:41  7  02:44  4  03:35  3  05:00  5  11:28 11  13:55  9  14:17  9  17:21 11  18:20 10  19:16 10  22:49 10  24:13 10  36:00 18  38:51 18  39:36 18  39:49 18  41:12 18 00:41:12
    18143                                           00:43 16  00:58  3  01:03  2  00:51  2  01:25  5  06:28 15  02:27  6  00:22  6  03:04 19  00:59  6  00:56  2  03:33 18  01:24 11  11:47 19  02:51 10  00:45  3  00:13  8  01:23 15
                                                    00:13    -00:22     00:06     00:00     00:04     04:56     00:36     00:06     02:20     00:18     00:04     01:57     00:18     11:13     01:13     00:05     00:00     00:15   
 19. Heli Sarrapik              00:57:56 17:43:39   00:43 16  03:21 19  05:36 18  09:08 18  11:30 18  22:19 19  27:03 18  27:48 18  29:43 19  35:32 19  37:29 19  42:33 19  45:35 19  46:55 19  54:15 19  55:58 19  56:10 19  57:56 19 00:57:56
    15477 Martna PK V                               00:43 16  02:38 19  02:15 14  03:32 19  02:22 19  10:49 19  04:44 18  00:45 16  01:55 18  05:49 19  01:57 17  05:04 19  03:02 19  01:20 15  07:20 19  01:43 12  00:12  5  01:46 18
                                                    00:13     01:18     01:18     02:41     01:01     09:17     02:53     00:29     01:11     05:08     01:05     03:28     01:56     00:46     05:42     01:03    -00:01     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     00:51     00:57     00:48     01:19     01:32     01:51     00:16     00:33     00:41     00:52     01:36     01:01     00:34     01:38     00:40     00:09     00:57   00:16:35

#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 13 KP 1.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 27)   3.( 29)   4.( 28)   5.( 30)   6.( 31)   7.( 25)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 24)  13.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Marika Meister             00:20:00 17:50:42   00:35  3  03:36 10  05:09  8  05:23  8  06:48  7  07:53  7  09:15  5  11:40  2  12:45  2  13:58  2  16:24  1  17:41  1  19:23  1  20:00  1 00:20:00
     1883                                           00:35  3  03:01 12  01:33  8  00:14  3  01:25  1  01:05 10  01:22  1  02:25  2  01:05  3  01:13  3  02:26  2  01:17  1  01:42 10  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rohi                  00:20:18 17:01:27   00:39  7  02:33  4  03:39  4  04:14  4  05:52  3  06:43  2  08:14  2  10:34  1  12:23  1  13:48  1  16:28  2  17:57  2  19:36  2  20:18  2 00:20:18
     1203 Okas                                      00:39  7  01:54  5  01:06  1  00:35 16  01:38  3  00:51  2  01:31  4  02:20  1  01:49 12  01:25  4  02:40  3  01:29  5  01:39  7  00:42  7
                                                    00:04    -01:07    -00:27     00:21     00:13    -00:14     00:09    -00:05     00:44     00:12     00:14     00:12    -00:03     00:05   
  3. Kaspar Valper              00:23:53 17:45:13   00:35  3  01:57  2  03:29  2  03:44  2  05:39  2  07:02  3  09:14  4  13:11  3  14:45  3  16:13  3  19:45  3  21:32  3  23:13  3  23:53  3 00:23:53
    15398 Martna PK V                               00:35  3  01:22  3  01:32  7  00:15  4  01:55  6  01:23 14  02:12 14  03:57  4  01:34 10  01:28  5  03:32  9  01:47 12  01:41  8  00:40  6
                                                    00:00    -01:39    -00:01     00:01     00:30     00:18     00:50     01:32     00:29     00:15     01:06     00:30    -00:01     00:03   
  4. Kaarel Tamm                00:23:54 17:44:33   00:38  6  02:57  6  04:20  6  04:36  6  06:16  5  07:19  6  09:17  6  13:46  4  15:08  4  16:39  4  20:22  5  22:08  5  23:18  4  23:54  4 00:23:54
        0 Martna PK V                               00:38  6  02:19  7  01:23  4  00:16  6  01:40  4  01:03  8  01:58 12  04:29  5  01:22  7  01:31  6  03:43 12  01:46 11  01:10  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:03    -00:42    -00:10     00:02     00:15    -00:02     00:36     02:04     00:17     00:18     01:17     00:29    -00:32    -00:01   
  5. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         00:23:55 17:44:30   00:25  1  02:47  5  04:11  5  04:29  5  06:17  6  07:17  5  09:18  7  13:47  5  15:08  4  16:54  5  20:21  4  22:03  4  23:18  4  23:55  5 00:23:55
    17301 Martna PK III                             00:25  1  02:22  9  01:24  5  00:18 11  01:48  5  01:00  6  02:01 13  04:29  5  01:21  6  01:46  8  03:27  7  01:42 10  01:15  2  00:37  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:39    -00:09     00:04     00:23    -00:05     00:39     02:04     00:16     00:33     01:01     00:25    -00:27     00:00   
  6. Helle Rennu                00:24:22 17:06:44   00:36  5  01:44  1  02:53  1  03:08  1  04:44  1  05:59  1  07:21  1  17:10  8  17:54  7  18:55  6  20:58  6  22:18  6  23:43  6  24:22  6 00:24:22
     1881 Saku                                      00:36  5  01:08  1  01:09  2  00:15  4  01:36  2  01:15 12  01:22  1  09:49 16  00:44  2  01:01  1  02:03  1  01:20  2  01:25  3  00:39  4
                                                    00:01    -01:53    -00:24     00:01     00:11     00:10     00:00     07:24    -00:21    -00:12    -00:23     00:03    -00:17     00:02   
  7. Kaari Kargu                00:28:42 17:41:20   00:32  2  02:08  3  03:29  2  03:50  3  05:59  4  07:04  4  08:40  3  16:29  7  18:13  8  19:20  8  24:06  8  25:59  7  27:59  7  28:42  7 00:28:42
    17300 Martna PK IV                              00:32  2  01:36  4  01:21  3  00:21 14  02:09  8  01:05 10  01:36  6  07:49 15  01:44 11  01:07  2  04:46 13  01:53 13  02:00 12  00:43  8
                                                   -00:03    -01:25    -00:12     00:07     00:44     00:00     00:14     05:24     00:39    -00:06     02:20     00:36     00:18     00:06   
  8. Hele Tamm                  00:29:28 17:39:59   01:17 14  03:23  8  04:49  7  05:12  7  07:20  8  08:20  8  10:06  8  15:57  6  16:36  6  18:57  7  22:33  7  26:47  8  28:23  8  29:28  8 00:29:28
    15885 Martna PK VI                              01:17 14  02:06  6  01:26  6  00:23 15  02:08  7  01:00  6  01:46 10  05:51 14  00:39  1  02:21 15  03:36 10  04:14 16  01:36  6  01:05 15
                                                    00:42    -00:55    -00:07     00:09     00:43    -00:05     00:24     03:26    -00:26     01:08     01:10     02:57    -00:06     00:28   
  9. Taimi Õunapuu              00:31:37 16:54:40   05:28 16  06:37 16  08:39 10  08:59 10  11:43  9  12:47  9  15:27  9  18:30  9  19:47  9  23:27  9  27:03  9  28:42  9  30:35  9  31:37  9 00:31:37
     2536 Okas                                      05:28 16  01:09  2  02:02  9  00:20 13  02:44  9  01:04  9  02:40 15  03:03  3  01:17  4  03:40 16  03:36 10  01:39  9  01:53 11  01:02 12
                                                    04:53    -01:52     00:29     00:06     01:19    -00:01     01:18     00:38     00:12     02:27     01:10     00:22     00:11     00:25   
 10. Anette Nodapera            00:35:07 17:44:36   00:39  7  02:58  7  07:42  9  07:55  9  13:07 10  15:20 10  16:50 10  22:10 10  23:29 10  25:17 10  31:17 10  32:40 10  34:21 10  35:07 10 00:35:07
        0 Martna PK V                               00:39  7  02:19  7  04:44 10  00:13  1  05:12 10  02:13 16  01:30  3  05:20 10  01:19  5  01:48  9  06:00 15  01:23  4  01:41  8  00:46 11
                                                    00:04    -00:42     03:11    -00:01     03:47     01:08     00:08     02:55     00:14     00:35     03:34     00:06    -00:01     00:09   
 11. Andra Kerge                00:39:12 17:43:01   01:09 13  03:35  9  09:15 15  09:28 15  14:54 11  16:58 15  18:37 15  24:12 15  25:34 11  27:24 11  33:18 11  35:29 11  38:00 11  39:12 11 00:39:12
    13601 Martna PK VI                              01:09 13  02:26 10  05:40 16  00:13  1  05:26 11  02:04 15  01:39  7  05:35 13  01:22  7  01:50 11  05:54 14  02:11 15  02:31 15  01:12 16
                                                    00:34    -00:35     04:07    -00:01     04:01     00:59     00:17     03:10     00:17     00:37     03:28     00:54     00:49     00:35   
 12. Keiu Kaev                  00:41:17 18:04:39   00:40  9  03:36 10  09:04 13  09:21 12  14:57 12  15:51 11  17:48 12  22:58 11  32:18 12  34:09 12  37:38 13  39:00 12  40:34 12  41:17 12 00:41:17
        0                                           00:40  9  02:56 11  05:28 15  00:17  7  05:36 12  00:54  3  01:57 11  05:10  9  09:20 13  01:51 12  03:29  8  01:22  3  01:34  5  00:43  8
                                                    00:05    -00:05     03:55     00:03     04:11    -00:11     00:35     02:45     08:15     00:38     01:03     00:05    -00:08     00:06   
 13. Kristi Kanne               00:41:21 18:04:33   00:44 10  04:08 14  09:05 14  09:22 13  15:26 15  16:13 13  17:45 11  23:05 14  32:40 15  34:28 13  37:36 12  39:07 13  40:37 13  41:21 13 00:41:21
        0                                           00:44 10  03:24 15  04:57 12  00:17  7  06:04 15  00:47  1  01:32  5  05:20 10  09:35 16  01:48  9  03:08  4  01:31  6  01:30  4  00:44 10
                                                    00:09     00:23     03:24     00:03     04:39    -00:18     00:10     02:55     08:30     00:35     00:42     00:14    -00:12     00:07   
 14. Nilender Lilian            00:42:43 18:04:37   00:44 10  03:57 12  09:03 12  09:22 13  15:17 14  16:13 13  17:53 13  22:58 11  32:31 13  34:31 15  37:48 15  39:23 15  41:39 14  42:43 14 00:42:43
        0                                           00:44 10  03:13 13  05:06 14  00:19 12  05:55 14  00:56  5  01:40  8  05:05  7  09:33 14  02:00 14  03:17  6  01:35  8  02:16 13  01:04 13
                                                    00:09     00:12     03:33     00:05     04:30    -00:09     00:18     02:40     08:28     00:47     00:51     00:18     00:34     00:27   
 15. Kadri Kanne                00:42:44 18:04:35   00:47 12  04:01 13  09:02 11  09:19 11  15:13 13  16:08 12  17:53 13  22:59 13  32:32 14  34:30 14  37:46 14  39:19 14  41:40 15  42:44 15 00:42:44
        0                                           00:47 12  03:14 14  05:01 13  00:17  7  05:54 13  00:55  4  01:45  9  05:06  8  09:33 14  01:58 13  03:16  5  01:33  7  02:21 14  01:04 13
                                                    00:12     00:13     03:28     00:03     04:29    -00:10     00:23     02:41     08:28     00:45     00:50     00:16     00:39     00:27   
 16. Marika Matvei              00:48:58 17:27:24   02:10 15  05:55 15  10:45 16  11:02 16  22:45 16  24:01 16  26:44 16  32:18 16  33:49 16  35:22 16  43:15 16  45:21 16  48:19 16  48:58 16 00:48:58
    15465                                           02:10 15  03:45 16  04:50 11  00:17  7  11:43 16  01:16 13  02:43 16  05:34 12  01:31  9  01:33  7  07:53 16  02:06 14  02:58 16  00:39  4
                                                    01:35     00:44     03:17     00:03     10:18     00:11     01:21     03:09     00:26     00:20     05:27     00:49     01:16     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     01:08     01:06     00:13     01:25     00:47     01:22     02:20     00:39     01:01     02:03     01:17     01:10     00:36   00:15:32

#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 9 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 26)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)   6.( 31)   7.( 25)   8.( 40)   9.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Kenet Tõkke                00:15:03 17:54:29   00:38  9  02:29  1  04:11  1  04:38  1  06:37  1  08:24  1  11:13  1  11:57  1  13:26  1  15:03  1 00:15:03
        0                                           00:38  9  01:51  1  01:42  1  00:27  4  01:59  5  01:47  7  02:49 10  00:44  8  01:29  1  01:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reio Mikk                  00:22:44 17:35:07   00:29  1  10:46  7  13:04  3  14:07  3  15:23  2  16:47  2  18:46  2  19:34  2  21:03  2  22:44  2 00:22:44
    18145 ULA V klass                               00:29  1  10:17  7  02:18  6  01:03  5  01:16  1  01:24  4  01:59  8  00:48  9  01:29  1  01:41  4
                                                   -00:09     08:26     00:36     00:36    -00:43    -00:23    -00:50     00:04     00:00     00:04   
  3. Henrik Harald Markus K...  00:23:10 17:35:03   00:33  2  10:40  6  13:05  4  14:15  4  15:40  3  17:04  3  19:07  3  19:43  3  21:56  3  23:10  3 00:23:10
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:33  2  10:07  6  02:25  7  01:10  6  01:25  3  01:24  4  02:03  9  00:36  7  02:13  7  01:14  1
                                                   -00:05     08:16     00:43     00:43    -00:34    -00:23    -00:46    -00:08     00:44    -00:23   
  4. Andra Reidla               00:23:55 17:34:20   00:36  5  08:50  5  13:21  6  15:01  9  16:20  4  18:02  4  19:52  4  20:24  4  22:16  4  23:55  4 00:23:55
        0 ULA                                       00:36  5  08:14  5  04:31  8  01:40  8  01:19  2  01:42  6  01:50  6  00:32  1  01:52  5  01:39  3
                                                   -00:02     06:23     02:49     01:13    -00:40    -00:05    -00:59    -00:12     00:23     00:02   
  5. Maian Tohver               00:24:02 17:34:19   00:33  2  08:45  3  13:24  7  15:18 10  16:59  6  18:04  5  19:54  5  20:29  5  22:16  4  24:02  5 00:24:02
        0 ULA                                       00:33  2  08:12  3  04:39 10  01:54 10  01:41  4  01:05  1  01:50  6  00:35  5  01:47  4  01:46  5
                                                   -00:05     06:21     02:57     01:27    -00:18    -00:42    -00:59    -00:09     00:18     00:09   
  6. Annabel Pindmaa            00:24:17 17:34:22   00:34  4  08:46  4  13:18  5  14:57  8  16:58  5  18:05  6  19:54  5  20:29  5  22:24  6  24:17  6 00:24:17
        0 ULA                                       00:34  4  08:12  3  04:32  9  01:39  7  02:01  6  01:07  2  01:49  5  00:35  5  01:55  6  01:53  6
                                                   -00:04     06:21     02:50     01:12     00:02    -00:40    -01:00    -00:09     00:26     00:16   
  7. Kristi Lebedev             00:27:57 17:34:38   00:36  5  12:34  8  14:35  8  14:54  5  17:49  7  20:15  7  21:44  7  22:16  7  25:48  7  27:57  7 00:27:57
        0 ULA                                       00:36  5  11:58  8  02:01  3  00:19  1  02:55  7  02:26  8  01:29  2  00:32  1  03:32  8  02:09  7
                                                   -00:02     10:07     00:19    -00:08     00:56     00:39    -01:20    -00:12     02:03     00:32   
  7. Laura Poteropkin           00:27:57 17:34:38   00:36  5  12:34  8  14:35  8  14:54  5  17:49  7  20:15  7  21:44  7  22:16  7  25:48  7  27:57  7 00:27:57
        0 ULA                                       00:36  5  11:58  8  02:01  3  00:19  1  02:55  7  02:26  8  01:29  2  00:32  1  03:32  8  02:09  7
                                                   -00:02     10:07     00:19    -00:08     00:56     00:39    -01:20    -00:12     02:03     00:32   
  7. Elis Aksli                 00:27:57 17:34:38   00:36  5  12:34  8  14:35  8  14:54  5  17:49  7  20:15  7  21:44  7  22:16  7  25:48  7  27:57  7 00:27:57
        0 ULA                                       00:36  5  11:58  8  02:01  3  00:19  1  02:55  7  02:26  8  01:29  2  00:32  1  03:32  8  02:09  7
                                                   -00:02     10:07     00:19    -00:08     00:56     00:39    -01:20    -00:12     02:03     00:32   
 10. Hanna-Liisa Pai            00:30:42 18:00:25   01:04 10  08:43  2  10:43  2  12:31  2  19:42 10  20:54 10  22:12 10  25:09 10  26:47 10  30:42 10 00:30:42
        0 Martna PK V                               01:04 10  07:39  2  02:00  2  01:48  9  07:11 10  01:12  3  01:18  1  02:57 10  01:38  3  03:55 10
                                                    00:26     05:48     00:18     01:21     05:12    -00:35    -01:31     02:13     00:09     02:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     01:51     01:42     00:19     01:16     01:05     01:18     00:32     01:29     01:14   00:11:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10.05.2012 17:35:38 OK Okas