Orienteerumiskolmapäevak Kastani

11.04.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M16 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 27)   4.( 40)   5.( 28)   6.( 30)   7.( 29)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 25)  16.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:28:05 17:42:09   00:41  2  02:52  1  05:08  1  06:36  1  10:45  1  13:46  1  14:38  1  16:21  1  17:54  1  19:53  1  20:57  1  22:31  1  24:01  1  26:14  1  27:13  1  27:45  1  28:05  1 00:28:05
    15799 Okas                                      00:41  2  02:11  1  02:16  1  01:28  2  04:09  3  03:01  1  00:52  2  01:43  2  01:33  1  01:59  3  01:04  2  01:34  2  01:30  1  02:13  1  00:59  1  00:32  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Vihman                00:32:31 17:40:16   00:40  1  04:46  3  07:04  3  08:31  3  12:37  3  15:41  2  16:30  2  18:15  2  19:51  2  21:48  2  22:51  2  24:23  2  26:10  2  30:15  2  31:17  2  32:09  2  32:31  2 00:32:31
    17303 Okas                                      00:40  1  04:06  3  02:18  2  01:27  1  04:06  2  03:04  2  00:49  1  01:45  3  01:36  2  01:57  2  01:03  1  01:32  1  01:47  2  04:05  3  01:02  2  00:52  3  00:22  2
                                                   -00:01     01:55     00:02    -00:01    -00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:02     00:03    -00:02    -00:01    -00:02     00:17     01:52     00:03     00:20     00:02   
  3. Rando Randma               00:33:41 17:39:05   00:42  3  02:56  2  05:29  2  08:03  2  12:04  2  16:49  3  17:44  3  19:23  3  20:59  3  22:50  3  23:56  3  25:34  3  27:23  3  31:27  3  32:29  3  33:17  3  33:41  3 00:33:41
    13532 Okas                                      00:42  3  02:14  2  02:33  3  02:34  3  04:01  1  04:45  3  00:55  3  01:39  1  01:36  2  01:51  1  01:06  3  01:38  3  01:49  3  04:04  2  01:02  2  00:48  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:01     00:03     00:17     01:06    -00:08     01:44     00:03    -00:04     00:03    -00:08     00:02     00:04     00:19     01:51     00:03     00:16     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     02:11     02:16     01:27     04:01     03:01     00:49     01:39     01:33     01:51     01:03     01:32     01:30     02:13     00:59     00:32     00:20   00:27:37

R1 M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 27)   4.( 40)   5.( 28)   6.( 30)   7.( 29)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 25)  16.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Raiko Tähe                 00:51:53 18:14:16   01:19  1  03:10  1  06:22  1  08:32  1  13:11  1  21:04  1  22:15  1  27:16  1  32:17  1  36:57  1  39:41  1  42:11  1  46:01  1  48:46  1  49:57  1  51:29  1  51:53  1 00:51:53
        0                                           01:19  1  01:51  1  03:12  1  02:10  1  04:39  1  07:53  1  01:11  1  05:01  1  05:01  1  04:40  1  02:44  1  02:30  1  03:50  1  02:45  1  01:11  1  01:32  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     01:51     03:12     02:10     04:39     07:53     01:11     05:01     05:01     04:40     02:44     02:30     03:50     02:45     01:11     01:32     00:24   00:51:53

R1 M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 27)   4.( 40)   5.( 28)   6.( 30)   7.( 29)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 25)  16.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:27:01 17:55:42   01:01  5  02:28  4  04:42  1  06:08  1  08:29  1  11:36  1  12:29  1  13:55  1  15:20  1  18:54  1  20:01  1  21:28  1  22:58  1  25:00  1  25:56  1  26:34  1  27:01  1 00:27:01
     5485 Okas                                      01:01  5  01:27  2  02:14  1  01:26  1  02:21  1  03:07  1  00:53  1  01:26  1  01:25  1  03:34  5  01:07  1  01:27  1  01:30  1  02:02  1  00:56  1  00:38  4  00:27  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marek Pragi                00:29:57 17:11:02   00:52  4  02:52  5  05:12  4  06:38  3  10:28  4  13:35  3  14:39  3  16:27  3  18:33  3  20:49  2  22:03  2  23:53  2  25:35  2  27:57  2  28:57  2  29:33  2  29:57  2 00:29:57
    13538 LSK                                       00:52  4  02:00  5  02:20  2  01:26  1  03:50  5  03:07  1  01:04  2  01:48  2  02:06  5  02:16  1  01:14  2  01:50  2  01:42  2  02:22  3  01:00  2  00:36  1  00:24  2
                                                   -00:09     00:33     00:06     00:00     01:29     00:00     00:11     00:22     00:41    -01:18     00:07     00:23     00:12     00:20     00:04    -00:02    -00:03   
  3. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:30:35 18:15:09   00:50  3  02:15  1  04:45  2  06:12  2  09:39  2  13:06  2  14:25  2  16:25  2  18:16  2  21:22  3  22:38  3  24:33  3  26:15  3  28:33  3  29:36  3  30:13  3  30:35  3 00:30:35
     5789 Okas                                      00:50  3  01:25  1  02:30  3  01:27  3  03:27  3  03:27  3  01:19  5  02:00  3  01:51  3  03:06  4  01:16  3  01:55  3  01:42  2  02:18  2  01:03  3  00:37  2  00:22  1
                                                   -00:11    -00:02     00:16     00:01     01:06     00:20     00:26     00:34     00:26    -00:28     00:09     00:28     00:12     00:16     00:07    -00:01    -00:05   
  4. Margus Krips               00:32:23 17:49:01   00:47  1  02:22  3  05:57  5  07:39  5  10:19  3  14:32  4  15:49  4  17:49  4  19:27  4  22:06  4  23:28  4  25:25  4  27:38  4  30:14  4  31:22  4  31:59  4  32:23  4 00:32:23
    14157                                           00:47  1  01:35  4  03:35  5  01:42  5  02:40  2  04:13  4  01:17  4  02:00  3  01:38  2  02:39  2  01:22  4  01:57  4  02:13  5  02:36  4  01:08  4  00:37  2  00:24  2
                                                   -00:14     00:08     01:21     00:16     00:19     01:06     00:24     00:34     00:13    -00:55     00:15     00:30     00:43     00:34     00:12    -00:01    -00:03   
  5. Reimo Reimer               00:35:02 17:08:34   00:47  1  02:20  2  05:09  3  06:46  4  10:33  5  15:33  5  16:42  5  18:45  5  20:38  5  23:30  5  25:14  5  27:22  5  29:27  5  32:23  5  33:45  5  34:32  5  35:02  5 00:35:02
    14161 Okas                                      00:47  1  01:33  3  02:49  4  01:37  4  03:47  4  05:00  5  01:09  3  02:03  5  01:53  4  02:52  3  01:44  5  02:08  5  02:05  4  02:56  5  01:22  5  00:47  5  00:30  5
                                                   -00:14     00:06     00:35     00:11     01:26     01:53     00:16     00:37     00:28    -00:42     00:37     00:41     00:35     00:54     00:26     00:09     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:25     02:14     01:26     02:21     03:07     00:53     01:26     01:25     02:16     01:07     01:27     01:30     02:02     00:56     00:36     00:22   00:25:20

R1 M40 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 27)   4.( 40)   5.( 28)   6.( 30)   7.( 29)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 25)  16.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Maido Kaljur               00:25:46 17:11:40   00:51  1  02:20  1  05:10  1  06:31  1  08:49  1  11:49  1  12:45  1  14:18  1  15:51  1  17:48  1  18:54  1  20:24  1  21:55  1  23:56  1  24:50  1  25:25  1  25:46  1 00:25:46
     2201 Harju KEK                                 00:51  1  01:29  1  02:50  2  01:21  2  02:18  1  03:00  1  00:56  1  01:33  1  01:33  1  01:57  1  01:06  1  01:30  1  01:31  2  02:01  1  00:54  1  00:35  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Kallemets             00:30:42 18:11:08   00:59  3  02:49  3  05:32  2  08:06  3  11:01  3  14:20  3  15:28  3  17:26  3  19:03  3  21:23  2  22:42  2  24:23  2  26:10  2  28:34  2  29:35  2  30:19  2  30:42  2 00:30:42
      972 Okas                                      00:59  3  01:50  3  02:43  1  02:34  4  02:55  3  03:19  2  01:08  2  01:58  3  01:37  2  02:20  2  01:19  2  01:41  3  01:47  3  02:24  3  01:01  3  00:44  3  00:23  3
                                                    00:08     00:21    -00:07     01:13     00:37     00:19     00:12     00:25     00:04     00:23     00:13     00:11     00:16     00:23     00:07     00:09     00:02   
  3. Rein Hanstein              00:35:54 16:41:27   01:06  4  03:07  4  08:05  4  09:51  4  13:06  4  16:47  4  18:09  4  20:22  4  22:17  4  25:03  3  26:34  3  28:35  3  30:36  3  33:28  3  34:37  3  35:25  3  35:54  3 00:35:54
     3277 Okas                                      01:06  4  02:01  4  04:58  4  01:46  3  03:15  4  03:41  4  01:22  4  02:13  4  01:55  4  02:46  3  01:31  3  02:01  4  02:01  4  02:52  4  01:09  4  00:48  4  00:29  4
                                                    00:15     00:32     02:08     00:25     00:57     00:41     00:26     00:40     00:22     00:49     00:25     00:31     00:30     00:51     00:15     00:13     00:08   
  4. Juhan Telling              00:38:36 18:38:49   00:54  2  02:32  2  06:10  3  07:30  2  10:19  2  13:44  2  14:52  2  16:37  2  18:14  2  27:56  4  31:43  4  33:16  4  34:46  4  36:48  4  37:42  4  38:16  4  38:36  4 00:38:36
     8509                                           00:54  2  01:38  2  03:38  3  01:20  1  02:49  2  03:25  3  01:08  2  01:45  2  01:37  2  09:42  4  03:47  4  01:33  2  01:30  1  02:02  2  00:54  1  00:34  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:03     00:09     00:48    -00:01     00:31     00:25     00:12     00:12     00:04     07:45     02:41     00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     01:29     02:43     01:20     02:18     03:00     00:56     01:33     01:33     01:57     01:06     01:30     01:30     02:01     00:54     00:34     00:20   00:25:35

R1 N16 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 27)   4.( 40)   5.( 28)   6.( 30)   7.( 29)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 25)  16.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:35:42 17:54:41   01:09  1  03:07  1  05:57  1  07:52  1  11:15  1  14:49  1  16:02  1  18:11  1  20:36  1  25:01  1  26:41  1  28:37  1  30:36  1  33:27  1  34:38  1  35:19  1  35:42  1 00:35:42
     6671 Okas                                      01:09  1  01:58  1  02:50  1  01:55  1  03:23  1  03:34  1  01:13  1  02:09  1  02:25  1  04:25  1  01:40  1  01:56  1  01:59  1  02:51  1  01:11  1  00:41  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:58     02:50     01:55     03:23     03:34     01:13     02:09     02:25     04:25     01:40     01:56     01:59     02:51     01:11     00:41     00:23   00:35:42

R1 N21 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 27)   4.( 40)   5.( 28)   6.( 30)   7.( 29)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 25)  16.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Mari-Liis Kaljur           00:36:17 17:12:26   00:54  1  02:55  1  06:05  1  07:59  1  11:22  1  15:24  1  16:43  1  19:28  1  21:39  1  25:24  1  26:55  1  29:03  1  31:05  1  33:52  1  35:06  1  35:53  1  36:17  1 00:36:17
     7506 Harju KEK                                 00:54  1  02:01  2  03:10  1  01:54  2  03:23  1  04:02  2  01:19  2  02:45  3  02:11  2  03:45  2  01:31  2  02:08  2  02:02  1  02:47  2  01:14  2  00:47  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:39:28 17:46:00   01:21  3  02:59  2  06:52  2  10:20  3  15:42  3  19:39  2  20:56  2  23:34  2  25:31  2  28:51  2  30:10  2  32:28  2  34:30  2  37:08  2  38:17  2  39:02  2  39:28  2 00:39:28
    15394                                           01:21  3  01:38  1  03:53  3  03:28  3  05:22  3  03:57  1  01:17  1  02:38  2  01:57  1  03:20  1  01:19  1  02:18  3  02:02  1  02:38  1  01:09  1  00:45  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:27    -00:23     00:43     01:34     01:59    -00:05    -00:02    -00:07    -00:14    -00:25    -00:12     00:10     00:00    -00:09    -00:05    -00:02     00:02   
  3. Eleri Tänav                00:42:50 18:00:11   01:08  2  03:36  3  06:58  3  08:50  2  12:51  2  20:01  3  21:28  3  23:42  3  26:30  3  31:20  3  32:59  3  35:05  3  37:18  3  40:18  3  41:32  3  42:23  3  42:50  3 00:42:50
    14158                                           01:08  2  02:28  3  03:22  2  01:52  1  04:01  2  07:10  3  01:27  3  02:14  1  02:48  3  04:50  3  01:39  3  02:06  1  02:13  3  03:00  3  01:14  2  00:51  3  00:27  3
                                                    00:14     00:27     00:12    -00:02     00:38     03:08     00:08    -00:31     00:37     01:05     00:08    -00:02     00:11     00:13     00:00     00:04     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     01:38     03:10     01:52     03:23     03:57     01:17     02:14     01:57     03:20     01:19     02:06     02:02     02:38     01:09     00:45     00:24   00:34:05

R2 M12 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 38)   4.( 28)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)   7.( 31)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 25)  11.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Valper              00:30:14 17:39:16   01:36  1  04:36  1  06:48  1  10:16  1  14:06  1  16:31  1  19:05  1  22:08  1  25:08  1  28:47  1  29:47  1  30:14  1 00:30:14
    15398                                           01:36  1  03:00  1  02:12  1  03:28  1  03:50  1  02:25  1  02:34  1  03:03  1  03:00  1  03:39  1  01:00  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     03:00     02:12     03:28     03:50     02:25     02:34     03:03     03:00     03:39     01:00     00:27   00:30:14

R2 M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 38)   4.( 28)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)   7.( 31)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 25)  11.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Liiva               00:30:13 18:13:10   01:57  2  04:05  1  07:31  1  10:47  1  14:16  2  15:54  1  18:19  1  21:20  2  23:58  1  27:57  1  29:35  1  30:13  1 00:30:13
        0                                           01:57  2  02:08  1  03:26  2  03:16  2  03:29  2  01:38  1  02:25  2  03:01  2  02:38  1  03:59  2  01:38  2  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. William Lambert            00:32:49 17:21:25   01:34  1  07:14  2  08:39  2  11:18  2  14:04  1  16:26  2  18:27  2  20:36  1  28:38  2  31:07  2  32:11  2  32:49  2 00:32:49
     9240 Sindi Lanka                               01:34  1  05:40  2  01:25  1  02:39  1  02:46  1  02:22  2  02:01  1  02:09  1  08:02  2  02:29  1  01:04  1  00:38  1
                                                   -00:23     03:32    -02:01    -00:37    -00:43     00:44    -00:24    -00:52     05:24    -01:30    -00:34     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:08     01:25     02:39     02:46     01:38     02:01     02:09     02:38     02:29     01:04     00:38   00:23:09

R2 N12 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 38)   4.( 28)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)   7.( 31)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 25)  11.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Kaari Kargu                00:26:49 17:41:32   01:02  2  03:23  2  05:33  2  07:59  1  11:48  2  13:31  1  15:59  2  19:13  2  22:21  2  25:22  2  26:24  1  26:49  1 00:26:49
    17300 Okas                                      01:02  2  02:21  1  02:10  2  02:26  1  03:49  3  01:43  1  02:28  2  03:14  2  03:08  2  03:01  2  01:02  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Sarrapik              00:29:15 17:40:20   00:57  1  03:18  1  05:11  1  08:36  2  11:43  1  13:52  2  15:57  1  18:36  1  21:00  1  24:09  1  28:52  2  29:15  2 00:29:15
    15477 Martna PK                                 00:57  1  02:21  1  01:53  1  03:25  2  03:07  2  02:09  3  02:05  1  02:39  1  02:24  1  03:09  3  04:43  3  00:23  1
                                                   -00:05     00:00    -00:17     00:59    -00:42     00:26    -00:23    -00:35    -00:44     00:08     03:41    -00:02   
  3. Hanna Liisa Pai            00:54:40 17:48:19   01:35  3  04:47  3  09:34  3  33:43  3  36:15  3  38:08  3  41:33  3  47:01  3  50:22  3  53:06  3  54:09  3  54:40  3 00:54:40
        0                                           01:35  3  03:12  3  04:47  3  24:09  3  02:32  1  01:53  2  03:25  3  05:28  3  03:21  3  02:44  1  01:03  2  00:31  3
                                                    00:33     00:51     02:37     21:43    -01:17     00:10     00:57     02:14     00:13    -00:17     00:01     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     02:21     01:53     02:26     02:32     01:43     02:05     02:39     02:24     02:44     01:02     00:23   00:23:09

R2 N14 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 38)   4.( 28)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)   7.( 31)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 25)  11.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:25:06 17:45:05   00:53  1  03:10  1  05:29  1  08:22  1  11:31  1  13:21  1  15:42  1  18:49  1  21:19  1  24:01  1  24:41  1  25:06  1 00:25:06
    15883 Okas                                      00:53  1  02:17  1  02:19  1  02:53  1  03:09  1  01:50  1  02:21  1  03:07  1  02:30  1  02:42  1  00:40  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andra Kerge                00:40:48 17:44:27   01:51  2  04:45  2  07:27  2  10:30  2  14:57  2  18:24  2  21:42  2  25:50  2  35:14  2  38:39  2  40:00  2  40:48  2 00:40:48
    13601 Okas                                      01:51  2  02:54  2  02:42  2  03:03  2  04:27  2  03:27  2  03:18  2  04:08  2  09:24  2  03:25  2  01:21  2  00:48  2
                                                    00:58     00:37     00:23     00:10     01:18     01:37     00:57     01:01     06:54     00:43     00:41     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     02:17     02:19     02:53     03:09     01:50     02:21     03:07     02:30     02:42     00:40     00:25   00:25:06

R2 N16 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 38)   4.( 28)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)   7.( 31)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 25)  11.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:25:58 17:44:37   01:09  1  06:04  1  07:52  1  10:08  1  13:04  1  14:42  1  17:02  1  19:42  1  21:46  1  24:44  1  25:25  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
    15800 Okas                                      01:09  1  04:55  1  01:48  1  02:16  1  02:56  1  01:38  1  02:20  1  02:40  1  02:04  1  02:58  1  00:41  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     04:55     01:48     02:16     02:56     01:38     02:20     02:40     02:04     02:58     00:41     00:33   00:25:58

R2 N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 38)   4.( 28)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)   7.( 31)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 25)  11.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Maarika Leht               00:19:16 18:53:40   01:01  1  02:51  1  04:16  1  05:58  1  08:15  1  09:41  1  11:17  1  13:48  1  15:49  1  18:00  1  18:51  1  19:16  1 00:19:16
    13531 Okas                                      01:01  1  01:50  1  01:25  1  01:42  1  02:17  1  01:26  3  01:36  1  02:31  3  02:01  1  02:11  2  00:51  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:22:27 18:24:53   01:04  2  03:17  2  05:00  2  07:29  2  10:22  2  11:42  2  14:06  2  16:33  2  18:49  2  21:02  2  21:55  2  22:27  2 00:22:27
        0 Okas                                      01:04  2  02:13  3  01:43  2  02:29  2  02:53  2  01:20  1  02:24  2  02:27  2  02:16  3  02:13  3  00:53  2  00:32  3
                                                    00:03     00:23     00:18     00:47     00:36    -00:06     00:48    -00:04     00:15     00:02     00:02     00:07   
  3. Merili Mets                00:35:49 17:52:40   01:42  3  03:54  3  08:39  4  16:44  3  19:48  3  21:08  3  27:52  3  30:06  3  32:12  3  34:15  3  35:21  3  35:49  3 00:35:49
    18085 Okas                                      01:42  3  02:12  2  04:45  4  08:05  3  03:04  3  01:20  1  06:44  4  02:14  1  02:06  2  02:03  1  01:06  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:41     00:22     03:20     06:23     00:47    -00:06     05:08    -00:17     00:05    -00:08     00:15     00:03   
  4. Marika Matvei              00:47:03 18:23:50   02:17  4  05:33  4  08:12  3  23:17  4  28:17  4  30:33  4  33:19  4  37:54  4  41:39  4  44:29  4  46:08  4  47:03  4 00:47:03
        0                                           02:17  4  03:16  4  02:39  3  15:05  4  05:00  4  02:16  4  02:46  3  04:35  4  03:45  4  02:50  4  01:39  4  00:55  4
                                                    01:16     01:26     01:14     13:23     02:43     00:50     01:10     02:04     01:44     00:39     00:48     00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     01:50     01:25     01:42     02:17     01:20     01:36     02:14     02:01     02:03     00:51     00:25   00:18:45

R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 38)   4.( 28)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)   7.( 31)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 25)  11.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:22:03 17:44:20   01:11  3  03:14  2  04:55  2  07:24  3  09:55  2  11:29  1  13:45  1  15:57  1  18:13  1  20:34  1  21:27  1  22:03  1 00:22:03
     1881 Saku                                      01:11  3  02:03  3  01:41  2  02:29  3  02:31  1  01:34  3  02:16  2  02:12  1  02:16  1  02:21  4  00:53  2  00:36  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Meister             00:22:11 17:33:43   01:19  4  03:16  3  04:56  3  07:35  4  10:15  3  11:45  2  13:47  2  16:10  2  18:29  2  20:43  2  21:38  2  22:11  2 00:22:11
     1883 Okas                                      01:19  4  01:57  1  01:40  1  02:39  4  02:40  2  01:30  1  02:02  1  02:23  4  02:19  2  02:14  2  00:55  3  00:33  2
                                                    00:08    -00:06    -00:01     00:10     00:09    -00:04    -00:14     00:11     00:03    -00:07     00:02    -00:03   
  3. Ivi Õunapuu                00:22:31 17:04:38   01:03  1  03:03  1  04:46  1  06:52  1  09:40  1  12:02  4  14:24  4  16:42  4  19:01  4  21:14  4  22:05  3  22:31  3 00:22:31
    15395                                           01:03  1  02:00  2  01:43  3  02:06  1  02:48  3  02:22  5  02:22  4  02:18  2  02:19  2  02:13  1  00:51  1  00:26  1
                                                   -00:08    -00:03     00:02    -00:23     00:17     00:48     00:06     00:06     00:03    -00:08    -00:02    -00:10   
  4. Reet Rohi                  00:22:41 16:50:18   01:06  2  03:18  4  05:07  4  07:15  2  10:16  4  11:49  3  14:07  3  16:28  3  18:49  3  21:03  3  22:08  4  22:41  4 00:22:41
     1203 Okas                                      01:06  2  02:12  4  01:49  4  02:08  2  03:01  4  01:33  2  02:18  3  02:21  3  02:21  4  02:14  2  01:05  4  00:33  2
                                                   -00:05     00:09     00:08    -00:21     00:30    -00:01     00:02     00:09     00:05    -00:07     00:12    -00:03   
  5. Taimi Õunapuu              00:27:58 17:30:06   01:34  5  04:10  5  06:17  5  09:43  5  13:06  5  14:58  5  17:36  5  20:19  5  23:09  5  25:57  5  27:12  5  27:58  5 00:27:58
     2536 Okas                                      01:34  5  02:36  5  02:07  5  03:26  5  03:23  5  01:52  4  02:38  5  02:43  5  02:50  5  02:48  5  01:15  5  00:46  5
                                                    00:23     00:33     00:26     00:57     00:52     00:18     00:22     00:31     00:34     00:27     00:22     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:57     01:40     02:06     02:31     01:30     02:02     02:12     02:16     02:13     00:51     00:26   00:20:47

R3 M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 29)   4.( 31)   5.( 25)   6.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Eric Richard Kogerman      00:14:20 18:12:12   02:26  3  03:35  2  05:27  1  10:02  1  12:57  1  13:50  1  14:20  1 00:14:20
    11255 Päikesejänku lasteaed                     02:26  3  01:09  1  01:52  1  04:35  2  02:55  2  00:53  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Edward                00:16:55 17:16:30   02:05  2  03:14  1  06:15  2  12:16  2  15:34  2  16:25  2  16:55  2 00:16:55
        0                                           02:05  2  01:09  1  03:01  2  06:01  3  03:18  3  00:51  1  00:30  1
                                                   -00:21     00:00     01:09     01:26     00:23    -00:02     00:00   
  3. Mattias Kerge              00:20:25 17:43:42   01:37  1  07:29  3  12:20  3  16:14  3  18:38  3  19:54  3  20:25  3 00:20:25
    15463                                           01:37  1  05:52  3  04:51  3  03:54  1  02:24  1  01:16  3  00:31  3
                                                   -00:49     04:43     02:59    -00:41    -00:31     00:23     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     01:09     01:52     03:54     02:24     00:51     00:30   00:12:17

R3 N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 29)   4.( 31)   5.( 25)   6.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Anna-Maria Õun             00:12:55 17:21:00   01:23  1  04:07  2  06:02  1  09:18  2  11:29  1  12:24  1  12:55  1 00:12:55
        0                                           01:23  1  02:44  2  01:55  1  03:16  2  02:11  1  00:55  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Minna-Liisa Vikman         00:13:08 17:21:03   01:25  2  03:56  1  06:33  2  09:13  1  11:29  1  12:28  2  13:08  2 00:13:08
        0                                           01:25  2  02:31  1  02:37  2  02:40  1  02:16  2  00:59  3  00:40  2
                                                    00:02    -00:13     00:42    -00:36     00:05     00:04     00:09   
  3. Andra Reidla               00:41:28 17:25:49   01:42  3  13:58  3  19:07  3  30:36  3  39:46  3  40:40  3  41:28  3 00:41:28
        0                                           01:42  3  12:16  3  05:09  3  11:29  3  09:10  3  00:54  1  00:48  3
                                                    00:19     09:32     03:14     08:13     06:59    -00:01     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     02:31     01:55     02:40     02:11     00:54     00:31   00:12:05

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Märt Järvik                00:37:42 18:57:48   01:04  03:09  06:24  08:13  11:40  15:55  17:02  23:17  27:10  28:48  30:53  32:55  35:21  36:34  37:13  37:42 00:37:42 40p
     1772 Okas                                      01:04  02:05  03:15  01:49  03:27  04:15  01:07  06:15  03:53  01:38  02:05  02:02  02:26  01:13  00:39  00:29
                                                    [37 ]  [26 ]  [27 ]  [40 ]  [28 ]  [30 ]  [29 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [25 ]  [24 ] Finish     =40
  2. Heveli Veersalu            01:05:23 17:40:18   01:03  03:43  13:11  21:15  27:08  29:08  33:53  41:17  46:04  53:02  56:16  60:08  63:29  64:37  65:23 01:05:23 38p
    13531 Okas                                      01:03  02:40  09:28  08:04  05:53  02:00  04:45  07:24  04:47  06:58  03:14  03:52  03:21  01:08  00:46
                                                    [37 ]  [26 ]  [40 ]  [28 ]  [30 ]  [29 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [25 ]  [24 ] Finish     =38
  3. Sandra Sündeva             00:21:58 17:42:46   00:57  01:40  03:11  06:23  09:08  10:58  13:11  15:39  18:18  20:37  21:28  21:58 00:21:58 28p
    15478 Martna PK                                 00:57  00:43  01:31  03:12  02:45  01:50  02:13  02:28  02:39  02:19  00:51  00:30
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [26 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [25 ]  [24 ] Finish     =28
  4. Kersti Jänes               00:47:37 17:48:18   01:40  04:53  09:48         19:09  24:22  28:58         36:46  39:35  42:40  45:20  46:52  47:37 00:47:37 26p
        0                                           01:40  03:13  04:55                       04:36                       03:05  02:40  01:32  00:45
                                                    [37 ]  [26 ]  [38 ]  [28 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [25 ]  [24 ] Finish     =26
  5. Anette Nodapera            00:47:41 17:48:16   01:40  04:53  09:43  19:15  29:04  36:46  39:39  42:43  45:21  46:56  47:41 00:47:41 26p
        0                                           01:40  03:13  04:50  09:32  09:49  07:42  02:53  03:04  02:38  01:35  00:45
                                                    [37 ]  [26 ]  [38 ]  [30 ]  [29 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [25 ]  [24 ] Finish     =26
  6. Rihard Moltšanov           00:16:23 19:11:26   00:51  02:35  04:34  15:12  16:23 00:16:23 9p
        0                                           00:51  01:44  01:59  10:38  01:11
                                                    [24 ]  [29 ]  [37 ]  [25 ] Finish     =9
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 16 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 27)   4.( 40)   5.( 28)   6.( 30)   7.( 29)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 25)  16.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Maido Kaljur               00:25:46 17:11:40   00:51  7  02:20  2  05:10  5  06:31  3  08:49  2  11:49  2  12:45  2  14:18  2  15:51  2  17:48  1  18:54  1  20:24  1  21:55  1  23:56  1  24:50  1  25:25  1  25:46  1 00:25:46
     2201 Harju KEK                                 00:51  7  01:29  3  02:50  9  01:21  2  02:18  1  03:00  1  00:56  5  01:33  2  01:33  2  01:57  2  01:06  3  01:30  2  01:31  4  02:01  1  00:54  1  00:35  3  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Leht                 00:27:01 17:55:42   01:01 12  02:28  5  04:42  1  06:08  1  08:29  1  11:36  1  12:29  1  13:55  1  15:20  1  18:54  2  20:01  2  21:28  2  22:58  2  25:00  2  25:56  2  26:34  2  27:01  2 00:27:01
     5485 Okas                                      01:01 12  01:27  2  02:14  1  01:26  3  02:21  2  03:07  4  00:53  3  01:26  1  01:25  1  03:34 12  01:07  5  01:27  1  01:30  1  02:02  2  00:56  3  00:38  7  00:27 14
                                                    00:10    -00:02    -00:36     00:05     00:03     00:07    -00:03    -00:07    -00:08     01:37     00:01    -00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:02     00:03     00:06   
  3. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:28:05 17:42:09   00:41  2  02:52  8  05:08  3  06:36  4  10:45  8  13:46  6  14:38  4  16:21  3  17:54  3  19:53  3  20:57  3  22:31  3  24:01  3  26:14  3  27:13  3  27:45  3  28:05  3 00:28:05
    15799 Okas                                      00:41  2  02:11 14  02:16  2  01:28  7  04:09 15  03:01  2  00:52  2  01:43  4  01:33  2  01:59  4  01:04  2  01:34  5  01:30  1  02:13  4  00:59  4  00:32  1  00:20  1
                                                   -00:10     00:42    -00:34     00:07     01:51     00:01    -00:04     00:10     00:00     00:02    -00:02     00:04    -00:01     00:12     00:05    -00:03    -00:01   
  4. Marek Pragi                00:29:57 17:11:02   00:52  8  02:52  8  05:12  6  06:38  5  10:28  6  13:35  4  14:39  5  16:27  5  18:33  6  20:49  4  22:03  4  23:53  4  25:35  4  27:57  4  28:57  4  29:33  4  29:57  4 00:29:57
    13538 LSK                                       00:52  8  02:00 11  02:20  4  01:26  3  03:50 11  03:07  4  01:04  6  01:48  7  02:06 13  02:16  5  01:14  6  01:50  8  01:42  5  02:22  6  01:00  5  00:36  4  00:24  8
                                                    00:01     00:31    -00:30     00:05     01:32     00:07     00:08     00:15     00:33     00:19     00:08     00:20     00:11     00:21     00:06     00:01     00:03   
  5. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:30:35 18:15:09   00:50  6  02:15  1  04:45  2  06:12  2  09:39  3  13:06  3  14:25  3  16:25  4  18:16  5  21:22  5  22:38  5  24:33  7  26:15  7  28:33  5  29:36  6  30:13  5  30:35  5 00:30:35
     5789 Okas                                      00:50  6  01:25  1  02:30  5  01:27  5  03:27  9  03:27  8  01:19 14  02:00  9  01:51  9  03:06 10  01:16  7  01:55  9  01:42  5  02:18  5  01:03  9  00:37  5  00:22  4
                                                   -00:01    -00:04    -00:20     00:06     01:09     00:27     00:23     00:27     00:18     01:09     00:10     00:25     00:11     00:17     00:09     00:02     00:01   
  6. Mati Kallemets             00:30:42 18:11:08   00:59 11  02:49  7  05:32  8  08:06 12  11:01  9  14:20  7  15:28  7  17:26  7  19:03  7  21:23  6  22:42  6  24:23  5  26:10  5  28:34  6  29:35  5  30:19  6  30:42  6 00:30:42
      972 Okas                                      00:59 11  01:50  8  02:43  7  02:34 15  02:55  5  03:19  6  01:08  7  01:58  8  01:37  6  02:20  6  01:19  8  01:41  7  01:47  7  02:24  7  01:01  6  00:44  9  00:23  6
                                                    00:08     00:21    -00:07     01:13     00:37     00:19     00:12     00:25     00:04     00:23     00:13     00:11     00:16     00:23     00:07     00:09     00:02   
  7. Margus Krips               00:32:23 17:49:01   00:47  4  02:22  4  05:57  9  07:39  8  10:19  4  14:32  8  15:49  8  17:49  8  19:27  8  22:06  8  23:28  8  25:25  8  27:38  9  30:14  7  31:22  8  31:59  7  32:23  7 00:32:23
    14157                                           00:47  4  01:35  5  03:35 14  01:42  9  02:40  3  04:13 13  01:17 12  02:00  9  01:38  8  02:39  7  01:22 10  01:57 11  02:13 15  02:36  8  01:08 10  00:37  5  00:24  8
                                                   -00:04     00:06     00:45     00:21     00:22     01:13     00:21     00:27     00:05     00:42     00:16     00:27     00:42     00:35     00:14     00:02     00:03   
  8. Aare Vihman                00:32:31 17:40:16   00:40  1  04:46 17  07:04 16  08:31 13  12:37 13  15:41 12  16:30 10  18:15 10  19:51  9  21:48  7  22:51  7  24:23  5  26:10  5  30:15  8  31:17  7  32:09  8  32:31  8 00:32:31
    17303 Okas                                      00:40  1  04:06 17  02:18  3  01:27  5  04:06 14  03:04  3  00:49  1  01:45  5  01:36  4  01:57  2  01:03  1  01:32  3  01:47  7  04:05 17  01:02  7  00:52 16  00:22  4
                                                   -00:11     02:37    -00:32     00:06     01:48     00:04    -00:07     00:12     00:03     00:00    -00:03     00:02     00:16     02:04     00:08     00:17     00:01   
  9. Rando Randma               00:33:41 17:39:05   00:42  3  02:56 11  05:29  7  08:03 11  12:04 12  16:49 14  17:44 13  19:23 12  20:59 12  22:50  9  23:56  9  25:34  9  27:23  8  31:27  9  32:29  9  33:17  9  33:41  9 00:33:41
    13532 Okas                                      00:42  3  02:14 15  02:33  6  02:34 15  04:01 12  04:45 14  00:55  4  01:39  3  01:36  4  01:51  1  01:06  3  01:38  6  01:49  9  04:04 16  01:02  7  00:48 13  00:24  8
                                                   -00:09     00:45    -00:17     01:13     01:43     01:45    -00:01     00:06     00:03    -00:06     00:00     00:08     00:18     02:03     00:08     00:13     00:03   
 10. Reimo Reimer               00:35:02 17:08:34   00:47  4  02:20  2  05:09  4  06:46  6  10:33  7  15:33 11  16:42 11  18:45 11  20:38 11  23:30 10  25:14 10  27:22 10  29:27 10  32:23 10  33:45 10  34:32 10  35:02 10 00:35:02
    14161 Okas                                      00:47  4  01:33  4  02:49  8  01:37  8  03:47 10  05:00 15  01:09  9  02:03 11  01:53 10  02:52  9  01:44 15  02:08 14  02:05 14  02:56 14  01:22 17  00:47 11  00:30 17
                                                   -00:04     00:04    -00:01     00:16     01:29     02:00     00:13     00:30     00:20     00:55     00:38     00:38     00:34     00:55     00:28     00:12     00:09   
 11. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:35:42 17:54:41   01:09 15  03:07 13  05:57  9  07:52  9  11:15 10  14:49  9  16:02  9  18:11  9  20:36 10  25:01 11  26:41 12  28:37 12  30:36 11  33:27 11  34:38 12  35:19 11  35:42 11 00:35:42
     6671 Okas                                      01:09 15  01:58 10  02:50  9  01:55 13  03:23  7  03:34  9  01:13 11  02:09 12  02:25 15  04:25 14  01:40 14  01:56 10  01:59 10  02:51 12  01:11 13  00:41  8  00:23  6
                                                    00:18     00:29     00:00     00:34     01:05     00:34     00:17     00:36     00:52     02:28     00:34     00:26     00:28     00:50     00:17     00:06     00:02   
 12. Rein Hanstein              00:35:54 16:41:27   01:06 13  03:07 13  08:05 17  09:51 16  13:06 15  16:47 13  18:09 14  20:22 14  22:17 14  25:03 12  26:34 11  28:35 11  30:36 11  33:28 12  34:37 11  35:25 12  35:54 12 00:35:54
     3277 Okas                                      01:06 13  02:01 12  04:58 17  01:46 10  03:15  6  03:41 10  01:22 16  02:13 13  01:55 11  02:46  8  01:31 11  02:01 12  02:01 11  02:52 13  01:09 11  00:48 13  00:29 16
                                                    00:15     00:32     02:08     00:25     00:57     00:41     00:26     00:40     00:22     00:49     00:25     00:31     00:30     00:51     00:15     00:13     00:08   
 13. Mari-Liis Kaljur           00:36:17 17:12:26   00:54  9  02:55 10  06:05 11  07:59 10  11:22 11  15:24 10  16:43 12  19:28 13  21:39 13  25:24 13  26:55 13  29:03 13  31:05 13  33:52 13  35:06 13  35:53 13  36:17 13 00:36:17
     7506 Harju KEK                                 00:54  9  02:01 12  03:10 11  01:54 12  03:23  7  04:02 12  01:19 14  02:45 16  02:11 14  03:45 13  01:31 11  02:08 14  02:02 12  02:47 11  01:14 15  00:47 11  00:24  8
                                                    00:03     00:32     00:20     00:33     01:05     01:02     00:23     01:12     00:38     01:48     00:25     00:38     00:31     00:46     00:20     00:12     00:03   
 14. Juhan Telling              00:38:36 18:38:49   00:54  9  02:32  6  06:10 12  07:30  7  10:19  4  13:44  5  14:52  6  16:37  6  18:14  4  27:56 14  31:43 15  33:16 15  34:46 15  36:48 14  37:42 14  38:16 14  38:36 14 00:38:36
     8509                                           00:54  9  01:38  6  03:38 15  01:20  1  02:49  4  03:25  7  01:08  7  01:45  5  01:37  6  09:42 17  03:47 17  01:33  4  01:30  1  02:02  2  00:54  1  00:34  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:03     00:09     00:48    -00:01     00:31     00:25     00:12     00:12     00:04     07:45     02:41     00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:01   
 15. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:39:28 17:46:00   01:21 17  02:59 12  06:52 14  10:20 17  15:42 17  19:39 15  20:56 15  23:34 15  25:31 15  28:51 15  30:10 14  32:28 14  34:30 14  37:08 15  38:17 15  39:02 15  39:28 15 00:39:28
    15394                                           01:21 17  01:38  6  03:53 16  03:28 17  05:22 17  03:57 11  01:17 12  02:38 15  01:57 12  03:20 11  01:19  8  02:18 16  02:02 12  02:38  9  01:09 11  00:45 10  00:26 13
                                                    00:30     00:09     01:03     02:07     03:04     00:57     00:21     01:05     00:24     01:23     00:13     00:48     00:31     00:37     00:15     00:10     00:05   
 16. Eleri Tänav                00:42:50 18:00:11   01:08 14  03:36 16  06:58 15  08:50 15  12:51 14  20:01 16  21:28 16  23:42 16  26:30 16  31:20 16  32:59 16  35:05 16  37:18 16  40:18 16  41:32 16  42:23 16  42:50 16 00:42:50
    14158                                           01:08 14  02:28 16  03:22 13  01:52 11  04:01 12  07:10 16  01:27 17  02:14 14  02:48 16  04:50 16  01:39 13  02:06 13  02:13 15  03:00 15  01:14 15  00:51 15  00:27 14
                                                    00:17     00:59     00:32     00:31     01:43     04:10     00:31     00:41     01:15     02:53     00:33     00:36     00:42     00:59     00:20     00:16     00:06   
 17. Raiko Tähe                 00:51:53 18:14:16   01:19 16  03:10 15  06:22 13  08:32 14  13:11 16  21:04 17  22:15 17  27:16 17  32:17 17  36:57 17  39:41 17  42:11 17  46:01 17  48:46 17  49:57 17  51:29 17  51:53 17 00:51:53
        0                                           01:19 16  01:51  9  03:12 12  02:10 14  04:39 16  07:53 17  01:11 10  05:01 17  05:01 17  04:40 15  02:44 16  02:30 17  03:50 17  02:45 10  01:11 13  01:32 17  00:24  8
                                                    00:28     00:22     00:22     00:49     02:21     04:53     00:15     03:28     03:28     02:43     01:38     01:00     02:19     00:44     00:17     00:57     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     01:25     02:14     01:20     02:18     03:00     00:49     01:26     01:25     01:51     01:03     01:27     01:30     02:01     00:54     00:32     00:20   00:24:15

#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 26)   3.( 38)   4.( 28)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)   7.( 31)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 25)  11.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Maarika Leht               00:19:16 18:53:40   01:01  3  02:51  1  04:16  1  05:58  1  08:15  1  09:41  1  11:17  1  13:48  1  15:49  1  18:00  1  18:51  1  19:16  1 00:19:16
    13531 Okas                                      01:01  3  01:50  1  01:25  1  01:42  1  02:17  1  01:26  3  01:36  1  02:31  8  02:01  1  02:11  2  00:51  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Rennu                00:22:03 17:44:20   01:11  9  03:14  4  04:55  3  07:24  4  09:55  3  11:29  2  13:45  2  15:57  2  18:13  2  20:34  2  21:27  2  22:03  2 00:22:03
     1881 Saku                                      01:11  9  02:03  4  01:41  4  02:29  6  02:31  2  01:34  6  02:16  5  02:12  2  02:16  4  02:21  7  00:53  5  00:36 13
                                                    00:10     00:13     00:16     00:47     00:14     00:08     00:40    -00:19     00:15     00:10     00:02     00:11   
  3. Marika Meister             00:22:11 17:33:43   01:19 10  03:16  5  04:56  4  07:35  6  10:15  4  11:45  4  13:47  3  16:10  3  18:29  3  20:43  3  21:38  3  22:11  3 00:22:11
     1883 Okas                                      01:19 10  01:57  2  01:40  3  02:39  8  02:40  4  01:30  4  02:02  3  02:23  6  02:19  6  02:14  5  00:55  7  00:33 10
                                                    00:18     00:07     00:15     00:57     00:23     00:04     00:26    -00:08     00:18     00:03     00:04     00:08   
  4. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:22:27 18:24:53   01:04  6  03:17  6  05:00  5  07:29  5  10:22  6  11:42  3  14:06  4  16:33  5  18:49  4  21:02  4  21:55  4  22:27  4 00:22:27
        0 Okas                                      01:04  6  02:13  8  01:43  5  02:29  6  02:53  7  01:20  1  02:24 10  02:27  7  02:16  4  02:13  3  00:53  5  00:32  9
                                                    00:03     00:23     00:18     00:47     00:36    -00:06     00:48    -00:04     00:15     00:02     00:02     00:07   
  5. Ivi Õunapuu                00:22:31 17:04:38   01:03  5  03:03  2  04:46  2  06:52  2  09:40  2  12:02  6  14:24  6  16:42  6  19:01  6  21:14  6  22:05  5  22:31  5 00:22:31
    15395                                           01:03  5  02:00  3  01:43  5  02:06  2  02:48  6  02:22 15  02:22  9  02:18  4  02:19  6  02:13  3  00:51  3  00:26  5
                                                    00:02     00:10     00:18     00:24     00:31     00:56     00:46    -00:13     00:18     00:02     00:00     00:01   
  6. Reet Rohi                  00:22:41 16:50:18   01:06  7  03:18  7  05:07  6  07:15  3  10:16  5  11:49  5  14:07  5  16:28  4  18:49  4  21:03  5  22:08  6  22:41  6 00:22:41
     1203 Okas                                      01:06  7  02:12  6  01:49  8  02:08  3  03:01  9  01:33  5  02:18  6  02:21  5  02:21  8  02:14  5  01:05 12  00:33 10
                                                    00:05     00:22     00:24     00:26     00:44     00:07     00:42    -00:10     00:20     00:03     00:14     00:08   
  7. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:25:06 17:45:05   00:53  1  03:10  3  05:29  8  08:22  8  11:31  7  13:21  7  15:42  7  18:49  8  21:19  8  24:01  7  24:41  7  25:06  7 00:25:06
    15883 Okas                                      00:53  1  02:17  9  02:19 13  02:53 10  03:09 12  01:50 10  02:21  8  03:07 14  02:30 10  02:42  9  00:40  1  00:25  2
                                                   -00:08     00:27     00:54     01:11     00:52     00:24     00:45     00:36     00:29     00:31    -00:11     00:00   
  8. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:25:58 17:44:37   01:09  8  06:04 17  07:52 14  10:08 11  13:04 10  14:42 10  17:02 10  19:42 10  21:46  9  24:44  9  25:25  8  25:58  8 00:25:58
    15800 Okas                                      01:09  8  04:55 17  01:48  7  02:16  4  02:56  8  01:38  7  02:20  7  02:40 10  02:04  2  02:58 13  00:41  2  00:33 10
                                                    00:08     03:05     00:23     00:34     00:39     00:12     00:44     00:09     00:03     00:47    -00:10     00:08   
  9. Kaari Kargu                00:26:49 17:41:32   01:02  4  03:23  9  05:33  9  07:59  7  11:48  9  13:31  8  15:59  9  19:13  9  22:21 10  25:22 10  26:24  9  26:49  9 00:26:49
    17300 Okas                                      01:02  4  02:21 10  02:10 11  02:26  5  03:49 15  01:43  9  02:28 12  03:14 15  03:08 14  03:01 14  01:02  9  00:25  2
                                                    00:01     00:31     00:45     00:44     01:32     00:17     00:52     00:43     01:07     00:50     00:11     00:00   
 10. Taimi Õunapuu              00:27:58 17:30:06   01:34 11  04:10 12  06:17 10  09:43 10  13:06 11  14:58 11  17:36 11  20:19 11  23:09 11  25:57 11  27:12 10  27:58 10 00:27:58
     2536 Okas                                      01:34 11  02:36 12  02:07 10  03:26 14  03:23 13  01:52 11  02:38 14  02:43 11  02:50 12  02:48 11  01:15 14  00:46 16
                                                    00:33     00:46     00:42     01:44     01:06     00:26     01:02     00:12     00:49     00:37     00:24     00:21   
 11. Heli Sarrapik              00:29:15 17:40:20   00:57  2  03:18  7  05:11  7  08:36  9  11:43  8  13:52  9  15:57  8  18:36  7  21:00  7  24:09  8  28:52 11  29:15 11 00:29:15
    15477 Martna PK                                 00:57  2  02:21 10  01:53  9  03:25 13  03:07 11  02:09 13  02:05  4  02:39  9  02:24  9  03:09 15  04:43 18  00:23  1
                                                   -00:04     00:31     00:28     01:43     00:50     00:43     00:29     00:08     00:23     00:58     03:52    -00:02   
 12. Toomas Liiva               00:30:13 18:13:10   01:57 17  04:05 11  07:31 13  10:47 14  14:16 14  15:54 12  18:19 12  21:20 13  23:58 12  27:57 12  29:35 12  30:13 12 00:30:13
        0                                           01:57 17  02:08  5  03:26 16  03:16 12  03:29 14  01:38  7  02:25 11  03:01 12  02:38 11  03:59 18  01:38 16  00:38 14
                                                    00:56     00:18     02:01     01:34     01:12     00:12     00:49     00:30     00:37     01:48     00:47     00:13   
 13. Kaspar Valper              00:30:14 17:39:16   01:36 14  04:36 13  06:48 11  10:16 12  14:06 13  16:31 14  19:05 14  22:08 14  25:08 13  28:47 13  29:47 13  30:14 13 00:30:14
    15398                                           01:36 14  03:00 14  02:12 12  03:28 15  03:50 16  02:25 17  02:34 13  03:03 13  03:00 13  03:39 17  01:00  8  00:27  6
                                                    00:35     01:10     00:47     01:46     01:33     00:59     00:58     00:32     00:59     01:28     00:09     00:02   
 14. William Lambert            00:32:49 17:21:25   01:34 11  07:14 18  08:39 16  11:18 15  14:04 12  16:26 13  18:27 13  20:36 12  28:38 14  31:07 14  32:11 14  32:49 14 00:32:49
     9240 Sindi Lanka                               01:34 11  05:40 18  01:25  1  02:39  8  02:46  5  02:22 15  02:01  2  02:09  1  08:02 17  02:29  8  01:04 11  00:38 14
                                                    00:33     03:50     00:00     00:57     00:29     00:56     00:25    -00:22     06:01     00:18     00:13     00:13   
 15. Merili Mets                00:35:49 17:52:40   01:42 15  03:54 10  08:39 16  16:44 16  19:48 16  21:08 16  27:52 16  30:06 16  32:12 15  34:15 15  35:21 15  35:49 15 00:35:49
    18085 Okas                                      01:42 15  02:12  6  04:45 17  08:05 16  03:04 10  01:20  1  06:44 18  02:14  3  02:06  3  02:03  1  01:06 13  00:28  7
                                                    00:41     00:22     03:20     06:23     00:47    -00:06     05:08    -00:17     00:05    -00:08     00:15     00:03   
 16. Andra Kerge                00:40:48 17:44:27   01:51 16  04:45 14  07:27 12  10:30 13  14:57 15  18:24 15  21:42 15  25:50 15  35:14 16  38:39 16  40:00 16  40:48 16 00:40:48
    13601 Okas                                      01:51 16  02:54 13  02:42 15  03:03 11  04:27 17  03:27 18  03:18 16  04:08 16  09:24 18  03:25 16  01:21 15  00:48 17
                                                    00:50     01:04     01:17     01:21     02:10     02:01     01:42     01:37     07:23     01:14     00:30     00:23   
 17. Marika Matvei              00:47:03 18:23:50   02:17 18  05:33 16  08:12 15  23:17 17  28:17 17  30:33 17  33:19 17  37:54 17  41:39 17  44:29 17  46:08 17  47:03 17 00:47:03
        0                                           02:17 18  03:16 16  02:39 14  15:05 17  05:00 18  02:16 14  02:46 15  04:35 17  03:45 16  02:50 12  01:39 17  00:55 18
                                                    01:16     01:26     01:14     13:23     02:43     00:50     01:10     02:04     01:44     00:39     00:48     00:30   
 18. Hanna Liisa Pai            00:54:40 17:48:19   01:35 13  04:47 15  09:34 18  33:43 18  36:15 18  38:08 18  41:33 18  47:01 18  50:22 18  53:06 18  54:09 18  54:40 18 00:54:40
        0                                           01:35 13  03:12 15  04:47 18  24:09 18  02:32  3  01:53 12  03:25 17  05:28 18  03:21 15  02:44 10  01:03 10  00:31  8
                                                    00:34     01:22     03:22     22:27     00:15     00:27     01:49     02:57     01:20     00:33     00:12     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     01:50     01:25     01:42     02:17     01:20     01:36     02:09     02:01     02:03     00:40     00:23   00:18:19

#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 29)   4.( 31)   5.( 25)   6.( 24)  Finish              
  1. Anna-Maria Õun             00:12:55 17:21:00   01:23  1  04:07  4  06:02  2  09:18  2  11:29  1  12:24  1  12:55  1 00:12:55
        0                                           01:23  1  02:44  4  01:55  2  03:16  2  02:11  1  00:55  4  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Minna-Liisa Vikman         00:13:08 17:21:03   01:25  2  03:56  3  06:33  4  09:13  1  11:29  1  12:28  2  13:08  2 00:13:08
        0                                           01:25  2  02:31  3  02:37  3  02:40  1  02:16  2  00:59  5  00:40  5
                                                    00:02    -00:13     00:42    -00:36     00:05     00:04     00:09   
  3. Eric Richard Kogerman      00:14:20 18:12:12   02:26  6  03:35  2  05:27  1  10:02  3  12:57  3  13:50  3  14:20  3 00:14:20
    11255 Päikesejänku lasteaed                     02:26  6  01:09  1  01:52  1  04:35  4  02:55  4  00:53  2  00:30  1
                                                    01:03    -01:35    -00:03     01:19     00:44    -00:02    -00:01   
  4. Karl Edward                00:16:55 17:16:30   02:05  5  03:14  1  06:15  3  12:16  4  15:34  4  16:25  4  16:55  4 00:16:55
        0                                           02:05  5  01:09  1  03:01  4  06:01  5  03:18  5  00:51  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:42    -01:35     01:06     02:45     01:07    -00:04    -00:01   
  5. Mattias Kerge              00:20:25 17:43:42   01:37  3  07:29  5  12:20  5  16:14  5  18:38  5  19:54  5  20:25  5 00:20:25
    15463                                           01:37  3  05:52  5  04:51  5  03:54  3  02:24  3  01:16  6  00:31  3
                                                    00:14     03:08     02:56     00:38     00:13     00:21     00:00   
  6. Andra Reidla               00:41:28 17:25:49   01:42  4  13:58  6  19:07  6  30:36  6  39:46  6  40:40  6  41:28  6 00:41:28
        0                                           01:42  4  12:16  6  05:09  6  11:29  6  09:10  6  00:54  3  00:48  6
                                                    00:19     09:32     03:14     08:13     06:59    -00:01     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:09     01:52     02:40     02:11     00:51     00:30   00:10:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 16.04.2012 12:11:00 OK Okas