Palivere Orienteerumiskolmapäevak

18.04.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Maarika Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M16 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 26)   4.( 35)   5.( 27)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 29)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 25)  14.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Siim Simpson               01:08:45 17:50:32   02:12  2  03:13  1  08:40  1  11:10  1  16:06  1  27:16  1  33:58  1  40:16  1  51:19  1  55:12  1  64:16  1  66:26  1  67:49  1  68:23  1  68:45  1 01:08:45
        0                                           02:12  2  01:01  1  05:27  2  02:30  2  04:56  1  11:10  3  06:42  2  06:18  1  11:03  3  03:53  2  09:04  3  02:10  3  01:23  3  00:34  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Vihman                01:09:53 17:49:07   03:28  3  04:34  3  10:00  2  12:15  2  18:26  2  28:36  2  35:19  2  41:45  2  52:42  2  56:36  2  65:38  2  67:44  2  69:01  2  69:42  2  69:53  2 01:09:53
    17303 Okas                                      03:28  3  01:06  2  05:26  1  02:15  1  06:11  2  10:10  2  06:43  3  06:26  3  10:57  2  03:54  3  09:02  2  02:06  1  01:17  1  00:41  2  00:11  1
                                                    01:16     00:05    -00:01    -00:15     01:15    -01:00     00:01     00:08    -00:06     00:01    -00:02    -00:04    -00:06     00:07    -00:11   
  3. Rando Randma               01:11:31 17:47:28   02:04  1  04:22  2  15:09  3  18:21  3  26:07  3  33:40  3  40:06  3  46:27  3  56:05  3  59:56  3  67:11  3  69:17  3  70:36  3  71:20  3  71:31  3 01:11:31
    13532 Okas                                      02:04  1  02:18  3  10:47  3  03:12  3  07:46  3  07:33  1  06:26  1  06:21  2  09:38  1  03:51  1  07:15  1  02:06  1  01:19  2  00:44  3  00:11  1
                                                   -00:08     01:17     05:20     00:42     02:50    -03:37    -00:16     00:03    -01:25    -00:02    -01:49    -00:04    -00:04     00:10    -00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     01:01     05:26     02:15     04:56     07:33     06:26     06:18     09:38     03:51     07:15     02:06     01:17     00:34     00:11   01:00:51

R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 26)   4.( 35)   5.( 27)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 29)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 25)  14.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:35:51 18:37:34   01:25  1  02:42  2  05:21  2  07:15  2  09:19  2  13:27  1  17:53  1  22:04  1  26:03  1  27:58  1  32:13  1  33:49  1  35:10  1  35:39  1  35:51  1 00:35:51
     8317 Okas                                      01:25  1  01:17  2  02:39  2  01:54  2  02:04  1  04:08  1  04:26  1  04:11  2  03:59  1  01:55  2  04:15  1  01:36  2  01:21  3  00:29  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Kala                 00:39:42 18:21:04   01:25  1  02:40  1  05:06  1  06:44  1  09:08  1  14:14  2  18:41  2  22:37  2  28:03  2  29:44  2  36:20  2  37:48  2  39:04  2  39:32  2  39:42  2 00:39:42
    11836 Tammed                                    01:25  1  01:15  1  02:26  1  01:38  1  02:24  2  05:06  2  04:27  2  03:56  1  05:26  2  01:41  1  06:36  4  01:28  1  01:16  2  00:28  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00    -00:02    -00:13    -00:16     00:20     00:58     00:01    -00:15     01:27    -00:14     02:21    -00:08    -00:05    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Marek Pragi                00:47:49 17:21:29   01:33  3  03:00  3  06:14  3  08:38  3  12:02  3  17:16  3  22:59  3  28:31  3  35:47  3  37:59  3  43:09  3  45:23  3  46:59  3  47:37  3  47:49  3 00:47:49
    13538 LSK                                       01:33  3  01:27  4  03:14  3  02:24  5  03:24  3  05:14  3  05:43  4  05:32  4  07:16  3  02:12  5  05:10  3  02:14  5  01:36  5  00:38  5  00:12  2
                                                    00:08     00:10     00:35     00:30     01:20     01:06     01:17     01:21     03:17     00:17     00:55     00:38     00:15     00:09     00:00   
  4. Üllar Mikk                 00:47:58 17:17:24   01:58  5  03:46  5  07:17  5  09:25  4  13:33  5  19:35  4  24:32  4  29:12  4  37:25  4  39:26  4  43:58  4  46:01  4  47:16  4  47:45  4  47:58  4 00:47:58
        0                                           01:58  5  01:48  5  03:31  4  02:08  3  04:08  5  06:02  4  04:57  3  04:40  3  08:13  4  02:01  3  04:32  2  02:03  4  01:15  1  00:29  2  00:13  4
                                                    00:33     00:31     00:52     00:14     02:04     01:54     00:31     00:29     04:14     00:06     00:17     00:27    -00:06     00:00     00:01   
  5. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:56:50 18:57:34   01:54  4  03:14  4  07:14  4  09:32  5  13:28  4  20:14  5  26:30  5  32:23  5  43:40  5  45:51  5  52:41  5  54:31  5  56:03  5  56:37  5  56:50  5 00:56:50
     5789 Okas                                      01:54  4  01:20  3  04:00  5  02:18  4  03:56  4  06:46  5  06:16  5  05:53  5  11:17  5  02:11  4  06:50  5  01:50  3  01:32  4  00:34  4  00:13  4
                                                    00:29     00:03     01:21     00:24     01:52     02:38     01:50     01:42     07:18     00:16     02:35     00:14     00:11     00:05     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:15     02:26     01:38     02:04     04:08     04:26     03:56     03:59     01:41     04:15     01:28     01:15     00:28     00:10   00:34:34

R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 26)   4.( 35)   5.( 27)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 29)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 25)  14.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Rein Rooni                 00:40:37 17:41:11   01:31  2  03:00  1  05:57  1  07:58  1  10:26  1  15:20  1  20:35  1  25:20  1  30:02  1  32:04  1  36:28  1  38:14  1  39:46  1  40:23  1  40:37  1 00:40:37
      240 Orvand                                    01:31  2  01:29  2  02:57  2  02:01  2  02:28  3  04:54  2  05:15  3  04:45  4  04:42  1  02:02  2  04:24  1  01:46  2  01:32  4  00:37  4  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Kallemets             00:41:52 18:34:09   01:28  1  03:02  2  06:28  3  09:03  3  11:23  3  16:04  2  21:24  2  25:59  3  30:42  2  33:06  2  37:50  2  39:39  2  41:05  2  41:38  2  41:52  2 00:41:52
      972 Okas                                      01:28  1  01:34  4  03:26  3  02:35  4  02:20  1  04:41  1  05:20  4  04:35  2  04:43  2  02:24  4  04:44  3  01:49  3  01:26  3  00:33  2  00:14  3
                                                   -00:03     00:05     00:29     00:34    -00:08    -00:13     00:05    -00:10     00:01     00:22     00:20     00:03    -00:06    -00:04     00:00   
  3. Maido Kaljur               00:43:28 17:34:22   01:59  4  03:24  4  06:12  2  08:05  2  10:28  2  17:06  3  21:24  2  25:57  2  32:57  3  35:11  3  39:49  3  41:22  3  42:42  3  43:17  3  43:28  3 00:43:28
     2201 Harju KEK                                 01:59  4  01:25  1  02:48  1  01:53  1  02:23  2  06:38  4  04:18  1  04:33  1  07:00  3  02:14  3  04:38  2  01:33  1  01:20  1  00:35  3  00:11  1
                                                    00:28    -00:04    -00:09    -00:08    -00:05     01:44    -00:57    -00:12     02:18     00:12     00:14    -00:13    -00:12    -00:02    -00:03   
  4. Juhan Telling              01:06:46 18:25:51   01:41  3  03:11  3  11:04  4  13:17  4  24:44  4  30:01  4  34:42  4  39:20  4  52:23  4  54:19  4  62:26  4  64:51  4  66:11  4  66:35  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
     8509                                           01:41  3  01:30  3  07:53  5  02:13  3  11:27  4  05:17  3  04:41  2  04:38  3  13:03  4  01:56  1  08:07  5  02:25  4  01:20  1  00:24  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:10     00:01     04:56     00:12     08:59     00:23    -00:34    -00:07     08:21    -00:06     03:43     00:39    -00:12    -00:13    -00:03   
  5. Kaarel Kaisel              01:34:30 18:21:36   05:17  5  07:30  5  12:35  5  15:40  5  27:22  5  35:10  5  54:03  5  61:15  5  79:52  5  83:12  5  89:32  5  91:59  5  93:33  5  94:14  5  94:30  5 01:34:30
        0                                           05:17  5  02:13  5  05:05  4  03:05  5  11:42  5  07:48  5  18:53  5  07:12  5  18:37  5  03:20  5  06:20  4  02:27  5  01:34  5  00:41  5  00:16  5
                                                    03:46     00:44     02:08     01:04     09:14     02:54     13:38     02:27     13:55     01:18     01:56     00:41     00:02     00:04     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:25     02:48     01:53     02:20     04:41     04:18     04:33     04:42     01:56     04:24     01:33     01:20     00:24     00:11   00:37:56

R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 26)   4.( 35)   5.( 27)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 29)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 25)  14.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Helene Arula               00:59:02 18:18:44   03:43  3  05:27  2  08:50  2  11:04  2  15:48  2  25:17  2  31:50  2  36:58  1  46:12  2  48:19  1  54:41  1  56:29  1  58:11  1  58:47  1  59:02  1 00:59:02
    13036 Koop                                      03:43  3  01:44  1  03:23  1  02:14  1  04:44  2  09:29  3  06:33  1  05:08  1  09:14  3  02:07  1  06:22  1  01:48  1  01:42  1  00:36  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heleri Kirss               01:03:57 18:20:13   02:04  1  03:55  1  07:30  1  10:22  1  14:14  1  22:50  1  30:59  1  37:39  2  45:42  1  48:40  2  58:15  2  60:42  2  62:46  2  63:40  2  63:57  2 01:03:57
    16566 Koop                                      02:04  1  01:51  2  03:35  2  02:52  2  03:52  1  08:36  2  08:09  3  06:40  2  08:03  2  02:58  2  09:35  2  02:27  2  02:04  2  00:54  3  00:17  3
                                                   -01:39     00:07     00:12     00:38    -00:52    -00:53     01:36     01:32    -01:11     00:51     03:13     00:39     00:22     00:18     00:02   
  3. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:10:12 18:05:09   03:32  2  05:39  3  10:27  3  13:50  3  19:06  3  27:16  3  35:23  3  42:08  3  49:53  3  54:14  3  64:16  3  66:46  3  69:16  3  69:58  3  70:12  3 01:10:12
     5516 Okas                                      03:32  2  02:07  3  04:48  3  03:23  3  05:16  3  08:10  1  08:07  2  06:45  3  07:45  1  04:21  3  10:02  3  02:30  3  02:30  3  00:42  2  00:14  1
                                                   -00:11     00:23     01:25     01:09     00:32    -01:19     01:34     01:37    -01:29     02:14     03:40     00:42     00:48     00:06    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     01:44     03:23     02:14     03:52     08:10     06:33     05:08     07:45     02:07     06:22     01:48     01:42     00:36     00:14   00:53:42

R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 26)   4.( 35)   5.( 27)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 29)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 25)  14.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Pille Kaisel               01:12:09 18:26:06   01:44  1  03:54  1  07:53  1  10:49  1  15:42  1  25:39  1  35:26  1  41:28  1  50:39  1  58:09  1  66:39  1  69:12  1  71:13  1  71:55  1  72:09  1 01:12:09
    11679                                           01:44  1  02:10  1  03:59  1  02:56  1  04:53  1  09:57  1  09:47  1  06:02  1  09:11  1  07:30  1  08:30  1  02:33  1  02:01  1  00:42  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:10     03:59     02:56     04:53     09:57     09:47     06:02     09:11     07:30     08:30     02:33     02:01     00:42     00:14   01:12:09

R2 M12 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 27)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 25)  11.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Rasmus Romeo Truuver       00:51:15 18:08:27   02:13  1  04:21  1  06:21  1  12:59  1  24:07  1  31:26  1  35:27  1  46:39  1  49:13  1  50:35  1  51:04  1  51:15  1 00:51:15
     8321 Okas                                      02:13  1  02:08  1  02:00  1  06:38  1  11:08  1  07:19  1  04:01  1  11:12  1  02:34  1  01:22  1  00:29  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     02:08     02:00     06:38     11:08     07:19     04:01     11:12     02:34     01:22     00:29     00:11   00:51:15

R2 M21 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 27)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 25)  11.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Peeter Zolotov             00:51:38 18:08:29   02:12  1  04:20  1  06:18  1  13:00  1  24:08  1  31:22  1  35:27  1  46:38  1  49:13  1  50:45  1  51:23  1  51:38  1 00:51:38
        0                                           02:12  1  02:08  1  01:58  1  06:42  1  11:08  1  07:14  1  04:05  1  11:11  1  02:35  1  01:32  1  00:38  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     02:08     01:58     06:42     11:08     07:14     04:05     11:11     02:35     01:32     00:38     00:15   00:51:38

R2 M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 27)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 25)  11.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Peeter Viik                00:49:09 17:43:03   02:23  1  04:41  1  06:57  1  12:25  1  19:39  1  27:45  1  32:38  1  42:37  1  45:26  1  47:57  1  48:52  1  49:09  1 00:49:09
     1876 Okas                                      02:23  1  02:18  1  02:16  1  05:28  1  07:14  1  08:06  1  04:53  1  09:59  1  02:49  1  02:31  1  00:55  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     02:18     02:16     05:28     07:14     08:06     04:53     09:59     02:49     02:31     00:55     00:17   00:49:09

R2 N12 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 27)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 25)  11.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Sündeva             00:48:09 18:11:32   04:25  1  09:07  1  11:23  1  15:15  1  21:52  1  29:45  1  34:09  1  42:52  1  45:30  1  47:11  1  47:57  1  48:09  1 00:48:09
    15478 Martna PK                                 04:25  1  04:42  1  02:16  1  03:52  1  06:37  1  07:53  1  04:24  1  08:43  1  02:38  1  01:41  1  00:46  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     04:42     02:16     03:52     06:37     07:53     04:24     08:43     02:38     01:41     00:46     00:12   00:48:09

R2 N14 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 27)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 25)  11.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:56:20 18:10:06   01:58  1  04:41  1  07:00  1  14:22  1  23:32  1  32:20  1  37:38  1  48:44  1  52:10  1  54:39  1  57:51  1  56:20  1 00:56:20
    15883 Okas                                      01:58  1  02:43  1  02:19  1  07:22  1  09:10  1  08:48  1  05:18  1  11:06  1  03:26  1  02:29  1  03:12  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

R2 N16 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 27)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 25)  11.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:56:53 18:10:50   02:16  1  08:10  1  10:09  1  14:00  1  22:39  1  37:04  1  41:54  1  50:08  1  53:50  1  55:51  1  56:36  1  56:53  1 00:56:53
    15800 Okas                                      02:16  1  05:54  1  01:59  1  03:51  1  08:39  1  14:25  1  04:50  1  08:14  1  03:42  1  02:01  1  00:45  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     05:54     01:59     03:51     08:39     14:25     04:50     08:14     03:42     02:01     00:45     00:17   00:56:53

R2 N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 27)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 25)  11.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Mari-Liis Kaljur           00:38:37 17:24:30   02:10  2  04:12  2  06:11  1  10:45  1  16:53  1  23:48  1  27:26  1  33:10  1  35:44  1  37:34  1  38:20  1  38:37  1 00:38:37
     7506 Harju KEK                                 02:10  2  02:02  3  01:59  2  04:34  2  06:08  1  06:55  2  03:38  2  05:44  1  02:34  3  01:50  3  00:46  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eleri Tänav                00:44:00 18:44:48   02:52  3  04:32  3  06:44  2  11:01  2  17:49  2  25:24  2  29:05  2  38:42  2  41:12  2  43:02  2  43:43  2  44:00  2 00:44:00
    14158                                           02:52  3  01:40  2  02:12  3  04:17  1  06:48  3  07:35  3  03:41  3  09:37  4  02:30  2  01:50  3  00:41  1  00:17  3
                                                    00:42    -00:22     00:13    -00:17     00:40     00:40     00:03     03:53    -00:04     00:00    -00:05     00:00   
  3. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:51:25 18:43:08   01:59  1  03:38  1  10:52  3  20:41  4  27:21  3  34:03  3  37:32  3  45:45  3  48:44  3  50:31  3  51:12  3  51:25  3 00:51:25
    15394                                           01:59  1  01:39  1  07:14  5  09:49  5  06:40  2  06:42  1  03:29  1  08:13  2  02:59  4  01:47  2  00:41  1  00:13  1
                                                   -00:11    -00:23     05:15     05:15     00:32    -00:13    -00:09     02:29     00:25    -00:03    -00:05    -00:04   
  4. Merili Mets                01:14:14 18:41:29   07:25  4  09:57  4  11:29  4  17:41  3  38:52  5  49:59  4  54:14  4  69:19  5  71:41  4  73:12  4  74:00  4  74:14  4 01:14:14
    18085                                           07:25  4  02:32  4  01:32  1  06:12  4  21:11  5  11:07  4  04:15  4  15:05  5  02:22  1  01:31  1  00:48  4  00:14  2
                                                    05:15     00:30    -00:27     01:38     15:03     04:12     00:37     09:21    -00:12    -00:19     00:02    -00:03   
  5. Marika Matvei              01:19:59 17:11:14   07:58  5  11:57  5  16:08  5  21:05  5  31:17  4  50:19  5  58:28  5  67:29  4  75:47  5  78:18  5  79:30  5  79:59  5 01:19:59
    15465                                           07:58  5  03:59  5  04:11  4  04:57  3  10:12  4  19:02  5  08:09  5  09:01  3  08:18  5  02:31  5  01:12  5  00:29  5
                                                    05:48     01:57     02:12     00:23     04:04     12:07     04:31     03:17     05:44     00:41     00:26     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:39     01:32     04:17     06:08     06:42     03:29     05:44     02:22     01:31     00:41     00:13   00:36:17

R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 27)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 25)  11.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Ivi Õunapuu                00:39:36 17:24:23   02:15  2  04:28  2  06:29  2  10:45  1  17:11  1  24:05  1  27:50  1  33:58  1  36:26  1  38:40  1  39:22  1  39:36  1 00:39:36
    15395                                           02:15  2  02:13  2  02:01  2  04:16  3  06:26  2  06:54  1  03:45  1  06:08  1  02:28  2  02:14  2  00:42  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Rennu                00:40:55 17:25:48   02:14  1  04:09  1  06:08  1  11:02  2  17:23  2  24:36  2  28:26  2  35:37  2  37:52  2  39:53  2  40:39  2  40:55  2 00:40:55
     1881 Saku                                      02:14  1  01:55  1  01:59  1  04:54  4  06:21  1  07:13  2  03:50  2  07:11  3  02:15  1  02:01  1  00:46  2  00:16  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:18    -00:02     00:38    -00:05     00:19     00:05     01:03    -00:13    -00:13     00:04     00:02   
  3. Marika Meister             00:44:45 17:49:25   02:34  3  05:07  3  07:26  3  11:24  3  19:24  3  27:20  3  31:35  3  38:06  3  40:48  3  43:15  3  44:27  3  44:45  3 00:44:45
     1883 Okas                                      02:34  3  02:33  3  02:19  3  03:58  2  08:00  3  07:56  3  04:15  3  06:31  2  02:42  3  02:27  4  01:12  4  00:18  3
                                                    00:19     00:20     00:18    -00:18     01:34     01:02     00:30     00:23     00:14     00:13     00:30     00:04   
  4. Taimi Õunapuu              00:52:45 18:23:14   03:46  4  06:22  4  08:58  4  12:52  4  21:33  4  30:24  4  35:01  4  45:37  4  48:58  4  51:24  4  52:27  4  52:45  4 00:52:45
     2536 Okas                                      03:46  4  02:36  4  02:36  4  03:54  1  08:41  4  08:51  4  04:37  4  10:36  4  03:21  4  02:26  3  01:03  3  00:18  3
                                                    01:31     00:23     00:35    -00:22     02:15     01:57     00:52     04:28     00:53     00:12     00:21     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     01:55     01:59     03:54     06:21     06:54     03:45     06:08     02:15     02:01     00:42     00:14   00:38:22

R3 M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 24)   4.( 36)   5.( 25)   6.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Tamm                00:15:14 18:08:20   01:06  1  03:08  1  08:51  3  12:00  1  14:22  1  15:00  1  15:14  1 00:15:14
        0                                           01:06  1  02:02  1  05:43  6  03:09  1  02:22  5  00:38  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Kliss               00:15:43 17:43:20   02:00  5  04:27  4  08:23  2  12:48  2  14:45  2  15:28  2  15:43  2 00:15:43
        0                                           02:00  5  02:27  3  03:56  2  04:25  4  01:57  2  00:43  4  00:15  4
                                                    00:54     00:25    -01:47     01:16    -00:25     00:05     00:01   
  3. Reio  Mikk                 00:16:01 17:42:59   01:22  2  04:10  3  08:57  4  13:31  5  15:16  4  15:47  3  16:01  3 00:16:01
        0                                           01:22  2  02:48  5  04:47  4  04:34  5  01:45  1  00:31  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:16     00:46    -00:56     01:25    -00:37    -00:07     00:00   
  4. Mattias Kerge              00:16:03 18:07:36   01:45  3  04:00  2  09:39  5  13:06  3  15:10  3  15:48  4  16:03  4 00:16:03
    15463                                           01:45  3  02:15  2  05:39  5  03:27  2  02:04  3  00:38  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:39     00:13    -00:04     00:18    -00:18     00:00     00:01   
  5. Kermo Ilau                 00:16:51 17:43:30   01:58  4  04:27  4  08:07  1  13:17  4  15:37  5  16:27  5  16:51  5 00:16:51
        0                                           01:58  4  02:29  4  03:40  1  05:10  6  02:20  4  00:50  5  00:24  6
                                                    00:52     00:27    -02:03     02:01    -00:02     00:12     00:10   
  6. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         00:22:48 17:50:37   02:37  6  08:35  6  13:16  6  17:16  6  20:26  6  22:35  6  22:48  6 00:22:48
    17301 Okas                                      02:37  6  05:58  6  04:41  3  04:00  3  03:10  6  02:09  6  00:13  1
                                                    01:31     03:56    -01:02     00:51     00:48     01:31    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:02     03:40     03:09     01:45     00:31     00:13   00:12:26

R3 M40 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 24)   4.( 36)   5.( 25)   6.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Mets                  00:32:49 17:52:47   08:01  1  12:28  1  18:05  1  27:15  1  30:24  1  32:16  1  32:49  1 00:32:49
        0                                           08:01  1  04:27  1  05:37  1  09:10  1  03:09  1  01:52  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:01     04:27     05:37     09:10     03:09     01:52     00:33   00:32:49

R3 N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 24)   4.( 36)   5.( 25)   6.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Hele Tamm                  00:13:04 18:09:08   01:42  4  04:08  4  06:47  1  09:50  1  11:38  1  12:46  1  13:04  1 00:13:04
    15885 Okas                                      01:42  4  02:26  3  02:39  2  03:03  1  01:48  2  01:08 10  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anette Nodapera            00:13:13 18:09:02   01:50  6  04:17  5  06:54  2  09:59  2  12:00  2  12:55  2  13:13  2 00:13:13
        0                                           01:50  6  02:27  4  02:37  1  03:05  2  02:01  6  00:55  8  00:18  4
                                                    00:08     00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:13    -00:13     00:00   
  3. Simona Liisbet Seppi       00:15:40 17:43:16   01:37  3  03:56  3  08:24  5  12:53  5  14:29  3  15:23  3  15:40  3 00:15:40
        0                                           01:37  3  02:19  1  04:28  8  04:29 10  01:36  1  00:54  7  00:17  3
                                                   -00:05    -00:07     01:49     01:26    -00:12    -00:14    -00:01   
  4. Kertu Kiivit               00:15:51 17:43:27   01:28  2  03:48  1  08:12  3  12:40  4  14:33  4  15:29  4  15:51  4 00:15:51
        0                                           01:28  2  02:20  2  04:24  6  04:28  8  01:53  3  00:56  9  00:22  8
                                                   -00:14    -00:06     01:45     01:25     00:05    -00:12     00:04   
  5. Anne-Mai Runtal            00:16:04 17:43:23   01:21  1  03:51  2  08:22  4  12:31  3  15:12  5  15:51  5  16:04  5 00:16:04
        0                                           01:21  1  02:30  5  04:31  9  04:09  6  02:41 13  00:39  2  00:13  1
                                                   -00:21     00:04     01:52     01:06     00:53    -00:29    -00:05   
  6. Laura Tammeleht            00:16:15 17:42:56   01:42  4  04:25  6  08:59  6  13:14  6  15:14  6  15:57  6  16:15  6 00:16:15
        0                                           01:42  4  02:43  8  04:34 10  04:15  7  02:00  4  00:43  4  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:17     01:55     01:12     00:12    -00:25     00:00   
  7. Paula Lebedev              00:17:04 17:42:44   01:59  7  04:34  7  09:00  8  13:35  8  15:54  7  16:37  7  17:04  7 00:17:04
        0                                           01:59  7  02:35  6  04:26  7  04:35 11  02:19  8  00:43  4  00:27 10
                                                    00:17     00:09     01:47     01:32     00:31    -00:25     00:09   
  8. Kristi Lebedev             00:17:05 17:42:15   02:10 12  06:46  9  09:38  9  14:06  9  16:06  9  16:50  9  17:05  8 00:17:05
        0                                           02:10 12  04:36  9  02:52  3  04:28  8  02:00  4  00:44  6  00:15  2
                                                    00:28     02:10     00:13     01:25     00:12    -00:24    -00:03   
  9. Sirli Leesment             00:17:06 17:42:43   01:59  7  04:36  8  08:59  6  13:34  7  16:00  8  16:39  8  17:06  9 00:17:06
        0                                           01:59  7  02:37  7  04:23  5  04:35 11  02:26 12  00:39  2  00:27 10
                                                    00:17     00:11     01:44     01:32     00:38    -00:29     00:09   
 10. Laura Poteropkin           00:22:39 17:42:13   02:10 12  06:46  9  09:38  9  14:14 10  16:29 10  17:05 10  22:39 10 00:22:39
        0                                           02:10 12  04:36  9  02:52  3  04:36 13  02:15  7  00:36  1  05:34 13
                                                    00:28     02:10     00:13     01:33     00:27    -00:32     05:16   
 11. Elis Aksli                 00:23:11 17:42:29   02:07 11  06:52 11  15:02 11  19:01 12  21:21 11  22:50 12  23:11 11 00:23:11
        0                                           02:07 11  04:45 11  08:10 13  03:59  4  02:20  9  01:29 13  00:21  7
                                                    00:25     02:19     05:31     00:56     00:32     00:21     00:03   
 12. Elina Tomingas             00:23:12 17:42:30   02:04  9  06:55 12  15:02 11  19:03 13  21:24 12  22:50 12  23:12 12 00:23:12
        0                                           02:04  9  04:51 13  08:07 11  04:01  5  02:21 10  01:26 12  00:22  8
                                                    00:22     02:25     05:28     00:58     00:33     00:18     00:04   
 13. Ellinor Raudsepp           00:23:15 17:42:28   02:05 10  06:55 12  15:02 11  18:59 11  21:24 12  22:40 11  23:15 13 00:23:15
        0                                           02:05 10  04:50 12  08:07 11  03:57  3  02:25 11  01:16 11  00:35 12
                                                    00:23     02:24     05:28     00:54     00:37     00:08     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:19     02:37     03:03     01:36     00:36     00:13   00:11:45

R3 N40 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 24)   4.( 36)   5.( 25)   6.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Reet Rohi                  00:13:23 17:25:45   01:27  1  03:52  1  07:46  1  10:13  1  12:25  1  13:06  1  13:23  1 00:13:23
     1203                                           01:27  1  02:25  1  03:54  1  02:27  1  02:12  1  00:41  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     02:25     03:54     02:27     02:12     00:41     00:17   00:13:23

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Ants kristjan Tamm         00:49:04 18:09:45   01:23  02:38  06:02  08:34  11:22  14:39  19:01  22:27  27:02  31:59  40:37                              44:57  46:51  48:12  48:53  49:04 00:49:04 14p
    15799 Okas                                      01:23  01:15  03:24  02:32  02:48  03:17  04:22  03:26  04:35  04:57  08:38                                            01:21  00:41  00:11
                                                    [24 ]  [34 ]  [26 ]  [35 ]  [27 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [25 ]  [30 ] Finish     =14
  2. Heli Sarrapik              00:56:12 18:11:53   05:06  08:23  10:38  18:50  22:53  29:29  33:52  46:24  50:19  52:36  56:00  56:12 00:56:12 10p
    15477 Martna PK                                 05:06  03:17  02:15  08:12  04:03  06:36  04:23  12:32  03:55  02:17  03:24  00:12
                                                    [24 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [27 ]  [25 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [25 ]  [30 ] Finish     =10
  3. Kaspar Valper              00:58:28 18:07:55   02:41  05:10  07:55  13:46  23:42  34:42  39:59  51:01  54:47  57:10  58:28 00:58:28 10p
    15398                                           02:41  02:29  02:45  05:51  09:56  11:00  05:17  11:02  03:46  02:23  01:18
                                                    [24 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [27 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [25 ] Finish     =10
  4. Nimetu Kelle tulemus???    00:13:13 18:09:02   01:50  04:17  06:54  09:59  12:00  12:55  28:54  29:09  13:13 00:13:13 8p
        0                                           01:50  02:27  02:37  03:05  02:01  00:55  15:59  00:15  ??:??
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [24 ]  [36 ]  [25 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [33 ] Finish     =8
  5. Reimo Reimer               00:59:04 17:42:32   01:26  03:06  06:27  08:57  17:53  23:54  30:20  36:30  59:04 00:59:04 8p
    14161 Okas                                      01:26  01:40  03:21  02:30  08:56  06:01  06:26  06:10  22:34
                                                    [24 ]  [34 ]  [26 ]  [35 ]  [27 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [28 ] Finish     =8
  6. Kaari Kaegu                01:09:55 18:13:01   04:01  06:47  09:56  14:46  32:47  45:01  52:56  69:26  69:55 01:09:55 8p
    17300 Okas                                      04:01  02:46  03:09  04:50  18:01  12:14  07:55  16:30  00:29
                                                    [24 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [27 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [30 ] Finish     =8
  7. Andra Kerge                01:42:23 17:40:34   04:43  15:18  19:17  42:45  66:34  77:48  86:01 101:54 102:23 01:42:23 8p
    13601 Okas                                      04:43  10:35  03:59  23:28  23:49  11:14  08:13  15:53  00:29
                                                    [24 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [27 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [30 ] Finish     =8
  8. Emil Laur                  00:16:12 17:43:09   02:08  04:36  08:37  13:04  14:58  15:07  16:12 00:16:12 5p
        0                                           02:08  02:28  04:01  04:27  01:54  00:09  01:05
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [24 ]  [36 ]  [25 ]  [25 ] Finish     =5
  9. Aleksei Bazõlev            00:18:09 17:42:54   02:00  04:42  13:42  16:02  17:27  18:09 00:18:09 5p
        0                                           02:00  02:42  09:00  02:20  01:25  00:42
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [25 ]  [30 ] Finish     =5
 10. Maian Tohver               00:21:09 17:44:10   03:19  10:17  15:46  17:54  19:45  20:56  21:09 00:21:09 5p
        0                                           03:19  06:58  05:29  02:08  01:51  01:11  00:13
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [25 ]  [36 ]  [25 ]  [30 ] Finish     =5
 11. Marta Velda Loos           00:21:49 17:44:25   03:11  10:05  15:41  18:03  21:21  21:49 00:21:49 5p
        0                                           03:11  06:54  05:36  02:22  03:18  00:28
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [25 ]  [36 ]  [30 ] Finish     =5
 12. Vironika Bankier           00:23:19 17:43:12   08:37  13:30  16:48  23:19 00:23:19 3p
        0                                           08:37  04:53  03:18  06:31
                                                    [24 ]  [36 ]  [30 ] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 5.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 26)   4.( 35)   5.( 27)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 28)   9.( 29)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 25)  14.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:35:51 18:37:34   01:25  1  02:42  2  05:21  2  07:15  2  09:19  2  13:27  1  17:53  1  22:04  1  26:03  1  27:58  1  32:13  1  33:49  1  35:10  1  35:39  1  35:51  1 00:35:51
     8317 Okas                                      01:25  1  01:17  4  02:39  2  01:54  3  02:04  1  04:08  1  04:26  2  04:11  2  03:59  1  01:55  2  04:15  1  01:36  3  01:21  7  00:29  3  00:12  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Kala                 00:39:42 18:21:04   01:25  1  02:40  1  05:06  1  06:44  1  09:08  1  14:14  2  18:41  2  22:37  2  28:03  2  29:44  2  36:20  2  37:48  2  39:04  2  39:32  2  39:42  2 00:39:42
    11836 Tammed                                    01:25  1  01:15  3  02:26  1  01:38  1  02:24  4  05:06  4  04:27  3  03:56  1  05:26  4  01:41  1  06:36  9  01:28  1  01:16  2  00:28  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00    -00:02    -00:13    -00:16     00:20     00:58     00:01    -00:15     01:27    -00:14     02:21    -00:08    -00:05    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Rein Rooni                 00:40:37 17:41:11   01:31  4  03:00  3  05:57  3  07:58  3  10:26  3  15:20  3  20:35  3  25:20  3  30:02  3  32:04  3  36:28  3  38:14  3  39:46  3  40:23  3  40:37  3 00:40:37
      240 Orvand                                    01:31  4  01:29  8  02:57  4  02:01  4  02:28  5  04:54  3  05:15  6  04:45  7  04:42  2  02:02  5  04:24  2  01:46  4  01:32 10  00:37 10  00:14 10
                                                    00:06     00:12     00:18     00:07     00:24     00:46     00:49     00:34     00:43     00:07     00:09     00:10     00:11     00:08     00:02   
  4. Mati Kallemets             00:41:52 18:34:09   01:28  3  03:02  5  06:28  6  09:03  6  11:23  5  16:04  4  21:24  4  25:59  5  30:42  4  33:06  4  37:50  4  39:39  4  41:05  4  41:38  4  41:52  4 00:41:52
      972 Okas                                      01:28  3  01:34 10  03:26  7  02:35 12  02:20  2  04:41  2  05:20  7  04:35  4  04:43  3  02:24 10  04:44  5  01:49  6  01:26  9  00:33  5  00:14 10
                                                    00:03     00:17     00:47     00:41     00:16     00:33     00:54     00:24     00:44     00:29     00:29     00:13     00:05     00:04     00:02   
  5. Maido Kaljur               00:43:28 17:34:22   01:59 10  03:24  9  06:12  4  08:05  4  10:28  4  17:06  5  21:24  4  25:57  4  32:57  5  35:11  5  39:49  5  41:22  5  42:42  5  43:17  5  43:28  5 00:43:28
     2201 Harju KEK                                 01:59 10  01:25  6  02:48  3  01:53  2  02:23  3  06:38  8  04:18  1  04:33  3  07:00  5  02:14  9  04:38  4  01:33  2  01:20  5  00:35  8  00:11  2
                                                    00:34     00:08     00:09    -00:01     00:19     02:30    -00:08     00:22     03:01     00:19     00:23    -00:03    -00:01     00:06    -00:01   
  6. Marek Pragi                00:47:49 17:21:29   01:33  5  03:00  3  06:14  5  08:38  5  12:02  6  17:16  6  22:59  6  28:31  6  35:47  6  37:59  6  43:09  6  45:23  6  46:59  6  47:37  6  47:49  6 00:47:49
    13538 LSK                                       01:33  5  01:27  7  03:14  5  02:24 10  03:24  6  05:14  5  05:43  8  05:32  9  07:16  6  02:12  8  05:10  6  02:14 12  01:36 13  00:38 11  00:12  6
                                                    00:08     00:10     00:35     00:30     01:20     01:06     01:17     01:21     03:17     00:17     00:55     00:38     00:15     00:09     00:00   
  7. Üllar Mikk                 00:47:58 17:17:24   01:58  9  03:46 10  07:17  8  09:25  7  13:33  8  19:35  7  24:32  7  29:12  7  37:25  7  39:26  7  43:58  7  46:01  7  47:16  7  47:45  7  47:58  7 00:47:58
        0                                           01:58  9  01:48 12  03:31  8  02:08  5  04:08  9  06:02  7  04:57  5  04:40  6  08:13  9  02:01  4  04:32  3  02:03  8  01:15  1  00:29  3  00:13  8
                                                    00:33     00:31     00:52     00:14     02:04     01:54     00:31     00:29     04:14     00:06     00:17     00:27    -00:06     00:00     00:01   
  8. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:56:50 18:57:34   01:54  8  03:14  8  07:14  7  09:32  8  13:28  7  20:14  8  26:30  8  32:23  8  43:40  8  45:51  8  52:41  8  54:31  8  56:03  8  56:37  8  56:50  8 00:56:50
     5789 Okas                                      01:54  8  01:20  5  04:00 11  02:18  9  03:56  8  06:46  9  06:16  9  05:53 10  11:17 15  02:11  7  06:50 10  01:50  7  01:32 10  00:34  6  00:13  8
                                                    00:29     00:03     01:21     00:24     01:52     02:38     01:50     01:42     07:18     00:16     02:35     00:14     00:11     00:05     00:01   
  9. Helene Arula               00:59:02 18:18:44   03:43 16  05:27 15  08:50 12  11:04 11  15:48 11  25:17 10  31:50 10  36:58  9  46:12 10  48:19  9  54:41  9  56:29  9  58:11  9  58:47  9  59:02  9 00:59:02
    13036 Koop                                      03:43 16  01:44 11  03:23  6  02:14  7  04:44 10  09:29 14  06:33 11  05:08  8  09:14 11  02:07  6  06:22  8  01:48  5  01:42 14  00:36  9  00:15 14
                                                    02:18     00:27     00:44     00:20     02:40     05:21     02:07     00:57     05:15     00:12     02:07     00:12     00:21     00:07     00:03   
 10. Heleri Kirss               01:03:57 18:20:13   02:04 11  03:55 12  07:30  9  10:22  9  14:14  9  22:50  9  30:59  9  37:39 10  45:42  9  48:40 10  58:15 10  60:42 10  62:46 10  63:40 10  63:57 10 01:03:57
    16566 Koop                                      02:04 11  01:51 13  03:35  9  02:52 13  03:52  7  08:36 13  08:09 15  06:40 15  08:03  8  02:58 11  09:35 16  02:27 14  02:04 16  00:54 17  00:17 16
                                                    00:39     00:34     00:56     00:58     01:48     04:28     03:43     02:29     04:04     01:03     05:20     00:51     00:43     00:25     00:05   
 11. Juhan Telling              01:06:46 18:25:51   01:41  6  03:11  6  11:04 15  13:17 14  24:44 15  30:01 15  34:42 12  39:20 11  52:23 14  54:19 12  62:26 11  64:51 11  66:11 11  66:35 11  66:46 11 01:06:46
     8509                                           01:41  6  01:30  9  07:53 16  02:13  6  11:27 16  05:17  6  04:41  4  04:38  5  13:03 16  01:56  3  08:07 12  02:25 13  01:20  5  00:24  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:16     00:13     05:14     00:19     09:23     01:09     00:15     00:27     09:04     00:01     03:52     00:49    -00:01    -00:05    -00:01   
 12. Siim Simpson               01:08:45 17:50:32   02:12 13  03:13  7  08:40 11  11:10 12  16:06 12  27:16 12  33:58 11  40:16 12  51:19 13  55:12 13  64:16 12  66:26 12  67:49 12  68:23 12  68:45 12 01:08:45
        0                                           02:12 13  01:01  1  05:27 15  02:30 11  04:56 12  11:10 17  06:42 12  06:18 12  11:03 14  03:53 14  09:04 15  02:10 11  01:23  8  00:34  6  00:22 17
                                                    00:47    -00:16     02:48     00:36     02:52     07:02     02:16     02:07     07:04     01:58     04:49     00:34     00:02     00:05     00:10   
 13. Aare Vihman                01:09:53 17:49:07   03:28 14  04:34 14  10:00 13  12:15 13  18:26 13  28:36 14  35:19 13  41:45 14  52:42 15  56:36 14  65:38 14  67:44 14  69:01 13  69:42 13  69:53 13 01:09:53
    17303 Okas                                      03:28 14  01:06  2  05:26 14  02:15  8  06:11 14  10:10 16  06:43 13  06:26 14  10:57 13  03:54 15  09:02 14  02:06  9  01:17  3  00:41 12  00:11  2
                                                    02:03    -00:11     02:47     00:21     04:07     06:02     02:17     02:15     06:58     01:59     04:47     00:30    -00:04     00:12    -00:01   
 14. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:10:12 18:05:09   03:32 15  05:39 16  10:27 14  13:50 15  19:06 14  27:16 12  35:23 14  42:08 15  49:53 11  54:14 11  64:16 12  66:46 13  69:16 14  69:58 14  70:12 14 01:10:12
     5516 Okas                                      03:32 15  02:07 14  04:48 12  03:23 17  05:16 13  08:10 12  08:07 14  06:45 16  07:45  7  04:21 16  10:02 17  02:30 16  02:30 17  00:42 14  00:14 10
                                                    02:07     00:50     02:09     01:29     03:12     04:02     03:41     02:34     03:46     02:26     05:47     00:54     01:09     00:13     00:02   
 15. Rando Randma               01:11:31 17:47:28   02:04 11  04:22 13  15:09 17  18:21 17  26:07 16  33:40 16  40:06 16  46:27 16  56:05 16  59:56 16  67:11 16  69:17 16  70:36 15  71:20 15  71:31 15 01:11:31
    13532 Okas                                      02:04 11  02:18 17  10:47 17  03:12 16  07:46 15  07:33 10  06:26 10  06:21 13  09:38 12  03:51 13  07:15 11  02:06  9  01:19  4  00:44 16  00:11  2
                                                    00:39     01:01     08:08     01:18     05:42     03:25     02:00     02:10     05:39     01:56     03:00     00:30    -00:02     00:15    -00:01   
 16. Pille Kaisel               01:12:09 18:26:06   01:44  7  03:54 11  07:53 10  10:49 10  15:42 10  25:39 11  35:26 15  41:28 13  50:39 12  58:09 15  66:39 15  69:12 15  71:13 16  71:55 16  72:09 16 01:12:09
    11679                                           01:44  7  02:10 15  03:59 10  02:56 14  04:53 11  09:57 15  09:47 16  06:02 11  09:11 10  07:30 17  08:30 13  02:33 17  02:01 15  00:42 14  00:14 10
                                                    00:19     00:53     01:20     01:02     02:49     05:49     05:21     01:51     05:12     05:35     04:15     00:57     00:40     00:13     00:02   
 17. Kaarel Kaisel              01:34:30 18:21:36   05:17 17  07:30 17  12:35 16  15:40 16  27:22 17  35:10 17  54:03 17  61:15 17  79:52 17  83:12 17  89:32 17  91:59 17  93:33 17  94:14 17  94:30 17 01:34:30
        0                                           05:17 17  02:13 16  05:05 13  03:05 15  11:42 17  07:48 11  18:53 17  07:12 17  18:37 17  03:20 12  06:20  7  02:27 14  01:34 12  00:41 12  00:16 15
                                                    03:52     00:56     02:26     01:11     09:38     03:40     14:27     03:01     14:38     01:25     02:05     00:51     00:13     00:12     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:01     02:26     01:38     02:04     04:08     04:18     03:56     03:59     01:41     04:15     01:28     01:15     00:24     00:10   00:34:08

#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 3.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 27)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 25)  11.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Mari-Liis Kaljur           00:38:37 17:24:30   02:10  3  04:12  3  06:11  2  10:45  1  16:53  1  23:48  1  27:26  1  33:10  1  35:44  1  37:34  1  38:20  1  38:37  1 00:38:37
     7506 Harju KEK                                 02:10  3  02:02  4  01:59  3  04:34  7  06:08  1  06:55  3  03:38  2  05:44  1  02:34  5  01:50  6  00:46  7  00:17  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivi Õunapuu                00:39:36 17:24:23   02:15  7  04:28  6  06:29  5  10:45  1  17:11  2  24:05  2  27:50  2  33:58  2  36:26  2  38:40  2  39:22  2  39:36  2 00:39:36
    15395                                           02:15  7  02:13  7  02:01  7  04:16  5  06:26  3  06:54  2  03:45  4  06:08  2  02:28  3  02:14 10  00:42  5  00:14  5
                                                    00:05     00:11     00:02    -00:18     00:18    -00:01     00:07     00:24    -00:06     00:24    -00:04    -00:03   
  3. Helle Rennu                00:40:55 17:25:48   02:14  6  04:09  2  06:08  1  11:02  4  17:23  3  24:36  3  28:26  3  35:37  3  37:52  3  39:53  3  40:39  3  40:55  3 00:40:55
     1881 Saku                                      02:14  6  01:55  3  01:59  3  04:54  8  06:21  2  07:13  4  03:50  5  07:11  4  02:15  1  02:01  8  00:46  7  00:16  8
                                                    00:04    -00:07     00:00     00:20     00:13     00:18     00:12     01:27    -00:19     00:11     00:00    -00:01   
  4. Eleri Tänav                00:44:00 18:44:48   02:52 11  04:32  7  06:44  6  11:01  3  17:49  4  25:24  4  29:05  4  38:42  5  41:12  5  43:02  4  43:43  4  44:00  4 00:44:00
    14158                                           02:52 11  01:40  2  02:12  8  04:17  6  06:48  6  07:35  7  03:41  3  09:37  9  02:30  4  01:50  6  00:41  3  00:17  9
                                                    00:42    -00:22     00:13    -00:17     00:40     00:40     00:03     03:53    -00:04     00:00    -00:05     00:00   
  5. Marika Meister             00:44:45 17:49:25   02:34 10  05:07 10  07:26  9  11:24  5  19:24  5  27:20  5  31:35  5  38:06  4  40:48  4  43:15  5  44:27  5  44:45  5 00:44:45
     1883 Okas                                      02:34 10  02:33 10  02:19 11  03:58  4  08:00  8  07:56  9  04:15  8  06:31  3  02:42  9  02:27 12  01:12 13  00:18 13
                                                    00:24     00:31     00:20    -00:36     01:52     01:01     00:37     00:47     00:08     00:37     00:26     00:01   
  6. Sandra Sündeva             00:48:09 18:11:32   04:25 13  09:07 13  11:23 13  15:15 12  21:52  8  29:45  7  34:09  7  42:52  7  45:30  7  47:11  6  47:57  6  48:09  6 00:48:09
    15478 Martna PK                                 04:25 13  04:42 14  02:16  9  03:52  2  06:37  4  07:53  8  04:24 10  08:43  7  02:38  8  01:41  4  00:46  7  00:12  3
                                                    02:15     02:40     00:17    -00:42     00:29     00:58     00:46     02:59     00:04    -00:09     00:00    -00:05   
  7. Peeter Viik                00:49:09 17:43:03   02:23  9  04:41  8  06:57  7  12:25  6  19:39  6  27:45  6  32:38  6  42:37  6  45:26  6  47:57  7  48:52  7  49:09  7 00:49:09
     1876 Okas                                      02:23  9  02:18  8  02:16  9  05:28 10  07:14  7  08:06 10  04:53 13  09:59 10  02:49 10  02:31 14  00:55 11  00:17  9
                                                    00:13     00:16     00:17     00:54     01:06     01:11     01:15     04:15     00:15     00:41     00:09     00:00   
  8. Rasmus Romeo Truuver       00:51:15 18:08:27   02:13  5  04:21  5  06:21  4  12:59  8  24:07 11  31:26 10  35:27  9  46:39 11  49:13 10  50:35  9  51:04  8  51:15  8 00:51:15
     8321 Okas                                      02:13  5  02:08  5  02:00  6  06:38 12  11:08 13  07:19  6  04:01  6  11:12 14  02:34  5  01:22  1  00:29  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:03     00:06     00:01     02:04     05:00     00:24     00:23     05:28     00:00    -00:28    -00:17    -00:06   
  9. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:51:25 18:43:08   01:59  2  03:38  1  10:52 12  20:41 14  27:21 13  34:03 12  37:32 11  45:45  9  48:44  8  50:31  8  51:12  9  51:25  9 00:51:25
    15394                                           01:59  2  01:39  1  07:14 15  09:49 15  06:40  5  06:42  1  03:29  1  08:13  5  02:59 11  01:47  5  00:41  3  00:13  4
                                                   -00:11    -00:23     05:15     05:15     00:32    -00:13    -00:09     02:29     00:25    -00:03    -00:05    -00:04   
 10. Peeter Zolotov             00:51:38 18:08:29   02:12  4  04:20  4  06:18  3  13:00  9  24:08 12  31:22  9  35:27  9  46:38 10  49:13 10  50:45 10  51:23 10  51:38 10 00:51:38
        0                                           02:12  4  02:08  5  01:58  2  06:42 13  11:08 13  07:14  5  04:05  7  11:11 13  02:35  7  01:32  3  00:38  2  00:15  7
                                                    00:02     00:06    -00:01     02:08     05:00     00:19     00:27     05:27     00:01    -00:18    -00:08    -00:02   
 11. Taimi Õunapuu              00:52:45 18:23:14   03:46 12  06:22 11  08:58 10  12:52  7  21:33  7  30:24  8  35:01  8  45:37  8  48:58  9  51:24 11  52:27 11  52:45 11 00:52:45
     2536 Okas                                      03:46 12  02:36 11  02:36 13  03:54  3  08:41 10  08:51 12  04:37 11  10:36 11  03:21 12  02:26 11  01:03 12  00:18 13
                                                    01:36     00:34     00:37    -00:40     02:33     01:56     00:59     04:52     00:47     00:36     00:17     00:01   
 12. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:56:20 18:10:06   01:58  1  04:41  8  07:00  8  14:22 11  23:32 10  32:20 11  37:38 12  48:44 12  52:10 12  54:39 12  57:51 13  56:20 12 00:56:20
    15883 Okas                                      01:58  1  02:43 12  02:19 11  07:22 14  09:10 11  08:48 11  05:18 14  11:06 12  03:26 13  02:29 13  03:12 15  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:12     00:41     00:20     02:48     03:02     01:53     01:40     05:22     00:52     00:39     02:26    -01:48   
 13. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:56:53 18:10:50   02:16  8  08:10 12  10:09 11  14:00 10  22:39  9  37:04 13  41:54 13  50:08 13  53:50 13  55:51 13  56:36 12  56:53 13 00:56:53
    15800 Okas                                      02:16  8  05:54 15  01:59  3  03:51  1  08:39  9  14:25 14  04:50 12  08:14  6  03:42 14  02:01  8  00:45  6  00:17  9
                                                    00:06     03:52     00:00    -00:43     02:31     07:30     01:12     02:30     01:08     00:11    -00:01     00:00   
 14. Merili Mets                01:14:14 18:41:29   07:25 14  09:57 14  11:29 14  17:41 13  38:52 15  49:59 14  54:14 14  69:19 15  71:41 14  73:12 14  74:00 14  74:14 14 01:14:14
    18085                                           07:25 14  02:32  9  01:32  1  06:12 11  21:11 15  11:07 13  04:15  8  15:05 15  02:22  2  01:31  2  00:48 10  00:14  5
                                                    05:15     00:30    -00:27     01:38     15:03     04:12     00:37     09:21    -00:12    -00:19     00:02    -00:03   
 15. Marika Matvei              01:19:59 17:11:14   07:58 15  11:57 15  16:08 15  21:05 15  31:17 14  50:19 15  58:28 15  67:29 14  75:47 15  78:18 15  79:30 15  79:59 15 01:19:59
    15465                                           07:58 15  03:59 13  04:11 14  04:57  9  10:12 12  19:02 15  08:09 15  09:01  8  08:18 15  02:31 14  01:12 13  00:29 15
                                                    05:48     01:57     02:12     00:23     04:04     12:07     04:31     03:17     05:44     00:41     00:26     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     01:39     01:32     03:51     06:08     06:42     03:29     05:44     02:15     01:22     00:29     00:11   00:35:20

#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 24)   4.( 36)   5.( 25)   6.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Hele Tamm                  00:13:04 18:09:08   01:42  7  04:08  7  06:47  1  09:50  1  11:38  1  12:46  1  13:04  1 00:13:04
    15885 Okas                                      01:42  7  02:26  6  02:39  2  03:03  2  01:48  3  01:08 16  00:18 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anette Nodapera            00:13:13 18:09:02   01:50 10  04:17  9  06:54  2  09:59  2  12:00  2  12:55  2  13:13  2 00:13:13
        0                                           01:50 10  02:27  7  02:37  1  03:05  3  02:01  8  00:55 14  00:18 10
                                                    00:08     00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:13    -00:13     00:00   
  3. Reet Rohi                  00:13:23 17:25:45   01:27  4  03:52  4  07:46  3  10:13  3  12:25  3  13:06  3  13:23  3 00:13:23
     1203                                           01:27  4  02:25  5  03:54  6  02:27  1  02:12 10  00:41  7  00:17  8
                                                   -00:15    -00:01     01:15    -00:36     00:24    -00:27    -00:01   
  4. Kaarel Tamm                00:15:14 18:08:20   01:06  1  03:08  1  08:51  9  12:00  4  14:22  4  15:00  4  15:14  4 00:15:14
        0                                           01:06  1  02:02  1  05:43 18  03:09  4  02:22 16  00:38  3  00:14  3
                                                   -00:36    -00:24     03:04     00:06     00:34    -00:30    -00:04   
  5. Simona Liisbet Seppi       00:15:40 17:43:16   01:37  6  03:56  5  08:24  8  12:53  8  14:29  5  15:23  5  15:40  5 00:15:40
        0                                           01:37  6  02:19  3  04:28 11  04:29 15  01:36  1  00:54 13  00:17  8
                                                   -00:05    -00:07     01:49     01:26    -00:12    -00:14    -00:01   
  6. Markus Kliss               00:15:43 17:43:20   02:00 14  04:27 11  08:23  7  12:48  7  14:45  7  15:28  6  15:43  6 00:15:43
        0                                           02:00 14  02:27  7  03:56  7  04:25 12  01:57  5  00:43  8  00:15  5
                                                    00:18     00:01     01:17     01:22     00:09    -00:25    -00:03   
  7. Kertu Kiivit               00:15:51 17:43:27   01:28  5  03:48  2  08:12  5  12:40  6  14:33  6  15:29  7  15:51  7 00:15:51
        0                                           01:28  5  02:20  4  04:24  9  04:28 13  01:53  4  00:56 15  00:22 14
                                                   -00:14    -00:06     01:45     01:25     00:05    -00:12     00:04   
  8. Reio  Mikk                 00:16:01 17:42:59   01:22  3  04:10  8  08:57 10  13:31 12  15:16 11  15:47  8  16:01  8 00:16:01
        0                                           01:22  3  02:48 14  04:47 15  04:34 16  01:45  2  00:31  1  00:14  3
                                                   -00:20     00:22     02:08     01:31    -00:03    -00:37    -00:04   
  9. Mattias Kerge              00:16:03 18:07:36   01:45  9  04:00  6  09:39 16  13:06  9  15:10  8  15:48  9  16:03  9 00:16:03
    15463                                           01:45  9  02:15  2  05:39 17  03:27  5  02:04  9  00:38  3  00:15  5
                                                    00:03    -00:11     03:00     00:24     00:16    -00:30    -00:03   
 10. Anne-Mai Runtal            00:16:04 17:43:23   01:21  2  03:51  3  08:22  6  12:31  5  15:12  9  15:51 10  16:04 10 00:16:04
        0                                           01:21  2  02:30 10  04:31 12  04:09 10  02:41 19  00:39  5  00:13  1
                                                   -00:21     00:04     01:52     01:06     00:53    -00:29    -00:05   
 11. Laura Tammeleht            00:16:15 17:42:56   01:42  7  04:25 10  08:59 11  13:14 10  15:14 10  15:57 11  16:15 11 00:16:15
        0                                           01:42  7  02:43 13  04:34 13  04:15 11  02:00  6  00:43  8  00:18 10
                                                    00:00     00:17     01:55     01:12     00:12    -00:25     00:00   
 12. Kermo Ilau                 00:16:51 17:43:30   01:58 11  04:27 11  08:07  4  13:17 11  15:37 12  16:27 12  16:51 12 00:16:51
        0                                           01:58 11  02:29  9  03:40  5  05:10 20  02:20 13  00:50 12  00:24 16
                                                    00:16     00:03     01:01     02:07     00:32    -00:18     00:06   
 13. Paula Lebedev              00:17:04 17:42:44   01:59 12  04:34 13  09:00 13  13:35 14  15:54 13  16:37 13  17:04 13 00:17:04
        0                                           01:59 12  02:35 11  04:26 10  04:35 17  02:19 12  00:43  8  00:27 17
                                                    00:17     00:09     01:47     01:32     00:31    -00:25     00:09   
 14. Kristi Lebedev             00:17:05 17:42:15   02:10 18  06:46 15  09:38 14  14:06 15  16:06 15  16:50 15  17:05 14 00:17:05
        0                                           02:10 18  04:36 16  02:52  3  04:28 13  02:00  6  00:44 11  00:15  5
                                                    00:28     02:10     00:13     01:25     00:12    -00:24    -00:03   
 15. Sirli Leesment             00:17:06 17:42:43   01:59 12  04:36 14  08:59 11  13:34 13  16:00 14  16:39 14  17:06 15 00:17:06
        0                                           01:59 12  02:37 12  04:23  8  04:35 17  02:26 18  00:39  5  00:27 17
                                                    00:17     00:11     01:44     01:32     00:38    -00:29     00:09   
 16. Laura Poteropkin           00:22:39 17:42:13   02:10 18  06:46 15  09:38 14  14:14 16  16:29 16  17:05 16  22:39 16 00:22:39
        0                                           02:10 18  04:36 16  02:52  3  04:36 19  02:15 11  00:36  2  05:34 21
                                                    00:28     02:10     00:13     01:33     00:27    -00:32     05:16   
 17. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         00:22:48 17:50:37   02:37 20  08:35 20  13:16 17  17:16 17  20:26 17  22:35 17  22:48 17 00:22:48
    17301 Okas                                      02:37 20  05:58 21  04:41 14  04:00  8  03:10 21  02:09 21  00:13  1
                                                    00:55     03:32     02:02     00:57     01:22     01:01    -00:05   
 18. Elis Aksli                 00:23:11 17:42:29   02:07 17  06:52 17  15:02 18  19:01 19  21:21 18  22:50 19  23:11 18 00:23:11
        0                                           02:07 17  04:45 18  08:10 21  03:59  7  02:20 13  01:29 19  00:21 13
                                                    00:25     02:19     05:31     00:56     00:32     00:21     00:03   
 19. Elina Tomingas             00:23:12 17:42:30   02:04 15  06:55 18  15:02 18  19:03 20  21:24 19  22:50 19  23:12 19 00:23:12
        0                                           02:04 15  04:51 20  08:07 19  04:01  9  02:21 15  01:26 18  00:22 14
                                                    00:22     02:25     05:28     00:58     00:33     00:18     00:04   
 20. Ellinor Raudsepp           00:23:15 17:42:28   02:05 16  06:55 18  15:02 18  18:59 18  21:24 19  22:40 18  23:15 20 00:23:15
        0                                           02:05 16  04:50 19  08:07 19  03:57  6  02:25 17  01:16 17  00:35 20
                                                    00:23     02:24     05:28     00:54     00:37     00:08     00:17   
 21. Tiit Mets                  00:32:49 17:52:47   08:01 21  12:28 21  18:05 21  27:15 21  30:24 21  32:16 21  32:49 21 00:32:49
        0                                           08:01 21  04:27 15  05:37 16  09:10 21  03:09 20  01:52 20  00:33 19
                                                    06:19     02:01     02:58     06:07     01:21     00:44     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:02     02:37     02:27     01:36     00:31     00:13   00:10:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 19.04.2012 11:34:47 OK Okas