Kaasiku

23.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Aivar Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:44:53 18:46:15   02:08  2  04:11  1  05:13  1  06:24  1  08:16  1  11:52  1  12:28  1  15:33  1  18:31  1  20:41  1  26:55  1  29:25  1  32:22  1  37:32  1  39:52  1  41:54  1  44:20  1  44:53  1 00:44:53
     8317                                           02:08  2  02:03  1  01:02  1  01:11  1  01:52  1  03:36  1  00:36  1  03:05  1  02:58  2  02:10  1  06:14  1  02:30  1  02:57  1  05:10  1  02:20  1  02:02  1  02:26  2  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Krips               00:57:04 17:20:18   02:04  1  04:17  2  05:25  2  06:46  2  08:45  2  12:32  2  13:18  2  22:41  2  25:32  2  28:16  2  35:54  2  38:34  2  41:59  2  48:38  2  51:46  2  54:12  2  56:35  2  57:04  2 00:57:04
    14157                                           02:04  1  02:13  2  01:08  2  01:21  2  01:59  2  03:47  2  00:46  2  09:23  2  02:51  1  02:44  2  07:38  2  02:40  2  03:25  2  06:39  2  03:08  2  02:26  2  02:23  1  00:29  1
                                                   -00:04     00:10     00:06     00:10     00:07     00:11     00:10     06:18    -00:07     00:34     01:24     00:10     00:28     01:29     00:48     00:24    -00:03    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     02:03     01:02     01:11     01:52     03:36     00:36     03:05     02:51     02:10     06:14     02:30     02:57     05:10     02:20     02:02     02:23     00:29   00:44:35

R1 M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Juhan Telling              00:54:34 18:24:19   01:54  1  04:07  1  05:33  1  11:04  3  13:03  3  15:49  3  16:44  3  22:08  3  27:22  4  29:53  4  35:41  3  38:10  2  41:07  2  47:40  2  49:43  2  52:15  1  54:06  1  54:34  1 00:54:34
     8509                                           01:54  1  02:13  1  01:26  4  05:31  4  01:59  1  02:46  1  00:55  4  05:24  4  05:14  4  02:31  1  05:48  1  02:29  1  02:57  1  06:33  1  02:03  1  02:32  1  01:51  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Hanstein              00:56:08 17:24:27   02:18  4  04:45  3  06:01  3  07:29  2  09:47  2  13:32  2  14:22  2  18:11  1  21:10  1  23:50  1  32:07  1  34:58  1  39:14  1  46:37  1  49:35  1  52:30  2  55:29  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
     3277                                           02:18  4  02:27  3  01:16  1  01:28  2  02:18  2  03:45  3  00:50  1  03:49  1  02:59  1  02:40  2  08:17  4  02:51  2  04:16  4  07:23  2  02:58  3  02:55  3  02:59  3  00:39  3
                                                    00:24     00:14    -00:10    -04:03     00:19     00:59    -00:05    -01:35    -02:15     00:09     02:29     00:22     01:19     00:50     00:55     00:23     01:08     00:11   
  3. Toomas Koppel              01:00:03 18:09:29   02:08  2  04:24  2  05:41  2  07:09  1  09:28  1  13:07  1  13:58  1  18:24  2  21:59  2  24:53  2  32:39  2  38:35  3  42:19  3  49:47  3  53:19  3  56:16  3  59:29  3  60:03  3 01:00:03
     2865 Saku                                      02:08  2  02:16  2  01:17  2  01:28  2  02:19  3  03:39  2  00:51  2  04:26  3  03:35  2  02:54  3  07:46  3  05:56  4  03:44  2  07:28  3  03:32  4  02:57  4  03:13  4  00:34  2
                                                    00:14     00:03    -00:09    -04:03     00:20     00:53    -00:04    -00:58    -01:39     00:23     01:58     03:27     00:47     00:55     01:29     00:25     01:22     00:06   
  4. Mati Kallemets             01:03:35 18:34:12   02:12  3  08:37  4  09:57  4  11:19  4  13:39  4  17:25  4  18:17  4  22:11  4  25:59  3  29:26  3  36:56  4  41:54  4  45:56  4  54:35  4  57:21  4  60:11  4  62:56  4  63:35  4 01:03:35
      972 Okas                                      02:12  3  06:25  4  01:20  3  01:22  1  02:20  4  03:46  4  00:52  3  03:54  2  03:48  3  03:27  4  07:30  2  04:58  3  04:02  3  08:39  4  02:46  2  02:50  2  02:45  2  00:39  3
                                                    00:18     04:12    -00:06    -04:09     00:21     01:00    -00:03    -01:30    -01:26     00:56     01:42     02:29     01:05     02:06     00:43     00:18     00:54     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:13     01:16     01:22     01:59     02:46     00:50     03:49     02:59     02:31     05:48     02:29     02:57     06:33     02:03     02:32     01:51     00:28   00:46:20

R1 N21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Evelyn Tõnurist            01:08:46 18:03:50   02:35  2  04:52  1  06:21  1  09:20  3  11:39  1  15:28  1  16:15  1  20:34  1  24:40  1  27:55  1  36:10  1  39:03  1  42:58  1  57:06  1  60:13  1  62:53  1  68:16  1  68:46  1 01:08:46
    15394                                           02:35  2  02:17  1  01:29  1  02:59  3  02:19  1  03:49  1  00:47  1  04:19  1  04:06  1  03:15  1  08:15  1  02:53  1  03:55  1  14:08  3  03:07  1  02:40  1  05:23  3  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eleri Tänav                01:12:29 18:00:09   02:27  1  05:17  2  07:09  2  09:19  2  11:57  2  16:05  2  17:27  2  22:30  3  27:50  3  31:53  3  40:58  2  47:53  2  52:13  2  62:39  2  66:17  2  68:57  2  71:49  2  72:29  2 01:12:29
    14158                                           02:27  1  02:50  3  01:52  3  02:10  2  02:38  2  04:08  2  01:22  3  05:03  3  05:20  2  04:03  3  09:05  2  06:55  2  04:20  2  10:26  2  03:38  2  02:40  1  02:52  1  00:40  3
                                                   -00:08     00:33     00:23    -00:49     00:19     00:19     00:35     00:44     01:14     00:48     00:50     04:02     00:25    -03:42     00:31     00:00    -02:31     00:10   
  3. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:14:49 18:26:24   02:59  3  05:30  3  07:19  3  09:15  1  12:06  3  16:27  3  17:35  3  22:07  2  27:37  2  31:15  2  41:10  3  50:13  3  54:39  3  63:15  3  67:50  3  71:14  3  74:13  3  74:49  3 01:14:49
     5516                                           02:59  3  02:31  2  01:49  2  01:56  1  02:51  3  04:21  3  01:08  2  04:32  2  05:30  3  03:38  2  09:55  3  09:03  3  04:26  3  08:36  1  04:35  3  03:24  3  02:59  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:24     00:14     00:20    -01:03     00:32     00:32     00:21     00:13     01:24     00:23     01:40     06:10     00:31    -05:32     01:28     00:44    -02:24     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:17     01:29     01:56     02:19     03:49     00:47     04:19     04:06     03:15     08:15     02:53     03:55     08:36     03:07     02:40     02:52     00:30   00:59:32

R2 M12 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Valper              01:04:24 17:36:21   03:18  2  07:02  2  09:16  2  11:30  2  15:14  2  21:06  2  22:11  2  28:09  2  38:48  3  43:16  2  47:52  2  53:30  1  57:31  1  63:42  1  64:24  1 01:04:24
    15398 Martna PK V                               03:18  2  03:44  2  02:14  2  02:14  3  03:44  3  05:52  2  01:05  1  05:58  1  10:39  3  04:28  1  04:36  1  05:38  1  04:01  2  06:11  2  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         01:08:07 17:30:38   03:40  3  09:04  3  12:17  3  14:10  3  17:41  3  23:20  3  24:42  3  31:05  3  37:34  2  44:26  3  53:30  3  59:09  3  62:53  3  67:02  2  68:07  2 01:08:07
    17301 Martna PK III                             03:40  3  05:24  3  03:13  3  01:53  2  03:31  2  05:39  1  01:22  3  06:23  2  06:29  2  06:52  3  09:04  2  05:39  2  03:44  1  04:09  1  01:05  3
                                                    00:22     01:40     00:59    -00:21    -00:13    -00:13     00:17     00:25    -04:10     02:24     04:28     00:01    -00:17    -02:02     00:23   
  3. Hergo-Herich Vald          01:10:12 17:17:20   02:54  1  05:54  1  07:38  1  09:27  1  12:34  1  19:08  1  20:22  1  27:07  1  32:09  1  37:13  1  46:31  1  57:12  2  62:01  2  69:21  3  70:12  3 01:10:12
    18140 Metsküla                                  02:54  1  03:00  1  01:44  1  01:49  1  03:07  1  06:34  3  01:14  2  06:45  3  05:02  1  05:04  2  09:18  3  10:41  3  04:49  3  07:20  3  00:51  2
                                                   -00:24    -00:44    -00:30    -00:25    -00:37     00:42     00:09     00:47    -05:37     00:36     04:42     05:03     00:48     01:09     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     03:00     01:44     01:49     03:07     05:39     01:05     05:58     05:02     04:28     04:36     05:38     03:44     04:09     00:42   00:53:35

R2 M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Rando Randmaa              01:04:49 17:30:30   02:24  1  05:51  1  07:30  1  09:29  1  12:12  1  16:47  1  17:38  1  27:26  1  33:07  1  43:12  1  51:31  1  58:16  1  61:41  1  64:18  1  64:49  1 01:04:49
    13532 Martna PK VIII                            02:24  1  03:27  2  01:39  2  01:59  1  02:43  2  04:35  1  00:51  2  09:48  1  05:41  2  10:05  1  08:19  2  06:45  2  03:25  2  02:37  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Simpson               01:05:01 17:30:27   02:32  2  05:57  2  07:34  2  09:35  2  12:13  2  16:55  2  17:43  2  27:55  2  33:15  2  44:48  2  51:51  2  58:25  2  61:42  2  64:27  2  65:01  2 01:05:01
    18146 Martna PK VIII                            02:32  2  03:25  1  01:37  1  02:01  2  02:38  1  04:42  2  00:48  1  10:12  2  05:20  1  11:33  2  07:03  1  06:34  1  03:17  1  02:45  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:08    -00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:05     00:07    -00:03     00:24    -00:21     01:28    -01:16    -00:11    -00:08     00:08     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     03:25     01:37     01:59     02:38     04:35     00:48     09:48     05:20     10:05     07:03     06:34     03:17     02:37     00:31   01:02:41

R2 M21 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Üllar Mikk                 00:34:10 16:57:41   02:12  1  04:34  1  06:12  1  08:00  1  10:11  1  13:07  1  13:49  1  17:06  1  20:55  1  23:37  1  26:09  1  29:18  1  31:41  1  33:43  1  34:10  1 00:34:10
    18143                                           02:12  1  02:22  1  01:38  1  01:48  1  02:11  1  02:56  1  00:42  1  03:17  1  03:49  1  02:42  1  02:32  1  03:09  1  02:23  1  02:02  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     02:22     01:38     01:48     02:11     02:56     00:42     03:17     03:49     02:42     02:32     03:09     02:23     02:02     00:27   00:34:10

R2 M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Liiva               01:06:14 17:54:45   02:38  1  05:35  1  07:48  1  10:00  1  12:36  1  16:40  1  17:47  1  23:49  1  38:02  1  50:08  1  54:29  1  58:48  1  62:23  1  65:27  1  66:14  1 01:06:14
     8656                                           02:38  1  02:57  1  02:13  1  02:12  1  02:36  1  04:04  1  01:07  1  06:02  1  14:13  1  12:06  1  04:21  1  04:19  1  03:35  1  03:04  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     02:57     02:13     02:12     02:36     04:04     01:07     06:02     14:13     12:06     04:21     04:19     03:35     03:04     00:47   01:06:14

R2 N12 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Sündeva             00:58:57 17:39:57   01:53  1  04:30  1  07:04  1  09:27  1  12:17  2  15:50  1  16:57  1  21:39  1  28:19  1  34:17  1  44:50  1  51:43  1  54:53  1  58:24  1  58:57  1 00:58:57
    15478 Martna PK V                               01:53  1  02:37  1  02:34  2  02:23  3  02:50  2  03:33  1  01:07  3  04:42  1  06:40  1  05:58  5  10:33  6  06:53  5  03:10  1  03:31  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Sarrapik              01:02:57 17:34:58   02:39  4  05:51  4  08:28  3  10:23  3  13:32  3  18:13  3  21:03  3  27:36  3  34:26  2  40:20  2  49:43  3  54:06  3  58:22  3  62:18  2  62:57  2 01:02:57
    15477 Martna PK V                               02:39  4  03:12  3  02:37  3  01:55  2  03:09  5  04:41  2  02:50  6  06:33  3  06:50  2  05:54  4  09:23  5  04:23  1  04:16  5  03:56  2  00:39  4
                                                    00:46     00:35     00:03    -00:28     00:19     01:08     01:43     01:51     00:10    -00:04    -01:10    -02:30     01:06     00:25     00:06   
  3. Hele Tamm                  01:03:05 17:37:28   02:17  2  05:15  2  07:08  2  09:47  2  12:09  1  17:57  2  18:36  2  23:18  2  38:06  3  42:01  3  47:35  2  52:34  2  56:08  2  62:32  3  63:05  3 01:03:05
    15885 Martna PK VI                              02:17  2  02:58  2  01:53  1  02:39  5  02:22  1  05:48  3  00:39  1  04:42  1  14:48  5  03:55  1  05:34  3  04:59  4  03:34  2  06:24  4  00:33  1
                                                    00:24     00:21    -00:41     00:16    -00:28     02:15    -00:28     00:00     08:08    -02:03    -04:59    -01:54     00:24     02:53     00:00   
  4. Anette Nodapera            01:06:37 17:34:00   02:29  3  05:43  3  09:50  4  11:16  4  14:22  4  21:49  4  23:04  4  29:42  4  41:21  4  45:35  4  51:05  4  55:54  4  59:34  4  66:01  4  66:37  4 01:06:37
    18756 Martna PK V                               02:29  3  03:14  4  04:07  6  01:26  1  03:06  4  07:27  6  01:15  5  06:38  4  11:39  4  04:14  3  05:30  1  04:49  2  03:40  3  06:27  5  00:36  3
                                                    00:36     00:37     01:33    -00:57     00:16     03:54     00:08     01:56     04:59    -01:44    -05:03    -02:04     00:30     02:56     00:03   
  5. Kaari Kargu                01:07:41 17:32:41   03:28  6  06:58  5  10:05  5  12:32  5  15:26  5  22:38  5  23:29  5  31:34  5  42:48  5  46:57  5  52:28  5  57:20  5  61:14  5  66:35  5  67:41  5 01:07:41
    17300 Martna PK IV                              03:28  6  03:30  5  03:07  4  02:27  4  02:54  3  07:12  4  00:51  2  08:05  5  11:14  3  04:09  2  05:31  2  04:52  3  03:54  4  05:21  3  01:06  6
                                                    01:35     00:53     00:33     00:04     00:04     03:39    -00:16     03:23     04:34    -01:49    -05:02    -02:01     00:44     01:50     00:33   
  6. Elise Lepp                 01:39:31 17:20:00   03:05  5  09:19  6  12:59  6  15:57  6  19:48  6  27:11  6  28:19  6  38:25  6  54:52  6  64:28  6  71:14  6  78:16  6  88:23  6  98:48  6  99:31  6 01:39:31
    18134 Metsküla                                  03:05  5  06:14  6  03:40  5  02:58  6  03:51  6  07:23  5  01:08  4  10:06  6  16:27  6  09:36  6  06:46  4  07:02  6  10:07  6  10:25  6  00:43  5
                                                    01:12     03:37     01:06     00:35     01:01     03:50     00:01     05:24     09:47     03:38    -03:47     00:09     06:57     06:54     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     02:37     01:53     01:26     02:22     03:33     00:39     04:42     06:40     03:55     05:30     04:23     03:10     03:31     00:33   00:46:47

R2 N14 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:59:11 17:38:53   02:32  1  05:44  1  08:12  1  10:45  1  13:46  1  18:37  1  19:51  1  25:31  1  36:40  1  40:40  1  46:14  1  51:03  1  54:35  1  58:36  1  59:11  1 00:59:11
    15883 Martna PK VI                              02:32  1  03:12  1  02:28  1  02:33  1  03:01  1  04:51  1  01:14  1  05:40  1  11:09  1  04:00  1  05:34  1  04:49  1  03:32  1  04:01  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     03:12     02:28     02:33     03:01     04:51     01:14     05:40     11:09     04:00     05:34     04:49     03:32     04:01     00:35   00:59:11

R2 N16 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:58:00 17:41:13   05:10  1  07:58  1  10:24  1  13:12  1  16:08  1  20:45  1  22:16  1  29:39  1  34:14  1  37:55  1  43:35  1  50:35  1  53:49  1  57:14  1  58:00  1 00:58:00
    15800 Martna PK IX                              05:10  1  02:48  1  02:26  1  02:48  1  02:56  1  04:37  1  01:31  1  07:23  1  04:35  1  03:41  1  05:40  1  07:00  1  03:14  1  03:25  1  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     02:48     02:26     02:48     02:56     04:37     01:31     07:23     04:35     03:41     05:40     07:00     03:14     03:25     00:46   00:58:00

R2 N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Kanne               01:21:42 17:50:35   03:21  1  07:37  1  10:22  1  12:57  1  16:29  1  21:28  1  22:53  1  33:40  1  39:54  1  54:09  1  58:30  1  71:01  1  75:53  1  80:55  1  81:42  1 01:21:42
    18792                                           03:21  1  04:16  1  02:45  2  02:35  1  03:32  2  04:59  1  01:25  2  10:47  2  06:14  1  14:15  2  04:21  1  12:31  2  04:52  1  05:02  1  00:47  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Kanne                01:21:58 17:50:37   03:23  2  07:40  2  10:24  2  13:04  2  16:35  2  21:55  2  23:12  2  33:40  1  40:22  2  54:20  2  59:15  2  71:04  2  75:56  2  81:14  2  81:58  2 01:21:58
    18793                                           03:23  2  04:17  2  02:44  1  02:40  2  03:31  1  05:20  2  01:17  1  10:28  1  06:42  2  13:58  1  04:55  2  11:49  1  04:52  1  05:18  2  00:44  1
                                                    00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:05    -00:01     00:21    -00:08    -00:19     00:28    -00:17     00:34    -00:42     00:00     00:16    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     04:16     02:44     02:35     03:31     04:59     01:17     10:28     06:14     13:58     04:21     11:49     04:52     05:02     00:44   01:20:11

R2 N40 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:41:40 17:25:00   02:19  1  04:56  1  06:25  1  08:11  1  10:53  1  14:38  1  15:29  1  19:25  1  23:18  1  28:33  1  31:36  1  35:07  1  38:07  1  41:03  1  41:40  1 00:41:40
     1881 Saku                                      02:19  1  02:37  2  01:29  1  01:46  1  02:42  3  03:45  1  00:51  1  03:56  1  03:53  1  05:15  6  03:03  1  03:31  3  03:00  2  02:56  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Meister             00:43:48 17:59:17   02:33  2  05:14  2  06:54  2  08:46  2  11:49  2  16:26  4  17:23  4  22:00  3  26:00  2  29:37  2  33:32  2  36:55  2  39:48  2  43:07  2  43:48  2 00:43:48
     1883                                           02:33  2  02:41  3  01:40  3  01:52  2  03:03  4  04:37  4  00:57  3  04:37  2  04:00  2  03:37  1  03:55  4  03:23  2  02:53  1  03:19  4  00:41  3
                                                    00:14     00:04     00:11     00:06     00:21     00:52     00:06     00:41     00:07    -01:38     00:52    -00:08    -00:07     00:23     00:04   
  3. Ivi Õunapuu                00:44:06 17:22:37   03:12  5  05:44  3  07:21  3  09:37  4  12:05  4  15:52  2  16:52  2  21:41  2  26:03  3  29:57  3  33:46  3  37:29  3  40:39  3  43:30  3  44:06  3 00:44:06
    15395 x12                                       03:12  5  02:32  1  01:37  2  02:16  4  02:28  1  03:47  2  01:00  4  04:49  3  04:22  3  03:54  2  03:49  3  03:43  4  03:10  3  02:51  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:53    -00:05     00:08     00:30    -00:14     00:02     00:09     00:53     00:29    -01:21     00:46     00:12     00:10    -00:05    -00:01   
  4. Reet Rohi                  00:50:14 17:17:15   02:54  3  05:48  4  07:32  4  09:26  3  12:04  3  16:12  3  17:06  3  27:27  4  32:10  4  36:30  4  39:39  4  42:48  4  46:17  4  49:31  4  50:14  4 00:50:14
     1203 Okas                                      02:54  3  02:54  4  01:44  4  01:54  3  02:38  2  04:08  3  00:54  2  10:21  6  04:43  4  04:20  3  03:09  2  03:09  1  03:29  4  03:14  3  00:43  5
                                                    00:35     00:17     00:15     00:08    -00:04     00:23     00:03     06:25     00:50    -00:55     00:06    -00:22     00:29     00:18     00:06   
  5. Taimi Õunapuu              01:01:11 18:11:12   02:57  4  08:09  6  09:53  5  12:26  5  15:49  5  22:20  6  23:41  6  29:40  5  37:06  5  41:59  5  46:42  5  51:59  5  56:08  5  60:15  5  61:11  5 01:01:11
     2536 Okas                                      02:57  4  05:12  7  01:44  4  02:33  6  03:23  5  06:31  7  01:21  6  05:59  4  07:26  6  04:53  5  04:43  5  05:17  5  04:09  5  04:07  5  00:56  6
                                                    00:38     02:35     00:15     00:47     00:41     02:46     00:30     02:03     03:33    -00:22     01:40     01:46     01:09     01:11     00:19   
  6. Astrid Sumberg             01:15:50 17:44:00   05:17  7  09:17  7  12:03  7  14:24  7  19:22  7  25:13  7  26:40  7  34:15  7  44:36  7  49:19  6  54:42  6  61:06  6  69:08  6  75:08  6  75:50  6 01:15:50
        0 Metsküla Algkool                          05:17  7  04:00  5  02:46  7  02:21  5  04:58  7  05:51  6  01:27  7  07:35  5  10:21  7  04:43  4  05:23  7  06:24  6  08:02  7  06:00  7  00:42  4
                                                    02:58     01:23     01:17     00:35     02:16     02:06     00:36     03:39     06:28    -00:32     02:20     02:53     05:02     03:04     00:05   
  7. Lilian Nilender            01:22:35 17:50:31   03:30  6  07:50  5  10:32  6  13:08  6  16:43  6  21:58  5  23:16  5  33:39  6  40:17  6  54:33  7  59:20  7  71:14  7  76:08  7  81:26  7  82:35  7 01:22:35
    18791                                           03:30  6  04:20  6  02:42  6  02:36  7  03:35  6  05:15  5  01:18  5  10:23  7  06:38  5  14:16  7  04:47  6  11:54  7  04:54  6  05:18  6  01:09  7
                                                    01:11     01:43     01:13     00:50     00:53     01:30     00:27     06:27     02:45     09:01     01:44     08:23     01:54     02:22     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:32     01:29     01:46     02:28     03:45     00:51     03:56     03:53     03:37     03:03     03:09     02:53     02:51     00:36   00:39:08

R3 M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 27)   2.( 26)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Braian Hanstein            00:26:58 17:54:24   04:07  6  06:47  6  10:54  6  15:16  2  16:02  1  18:56  2  26:15  1  26:58  1 00:26:58
        0                                           04:07  6  02:40  2  04:07  6  04:22  2  00:46  1  02:54  7  07:19  7  00:43  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sebastian Liiva            00:27:43 17:53:28   04:58  7  07:41  7  11:48  7  16:07  3  16:55  2  19:50  3  27:09  2  27:43  2 00:27:43
        0                                           04:58  7  02:43  3  04:07  6  04:19  1  00:48  2  02:55  8  07:19  7  00:34  1
                                                    00:51     00:03     00:00    -00:03     00:02     00:01     00:00    -00:09   
  3. Kermo Ilau                 00:28:29 17:39:33   02:22  1  05:15  3  09:49  2  17:06  4  18:47  4  22:09  5  27:41  4  28:29  3 00:28:29
    18741 ULA III klass                             02:22  1  02:53  6  04:34  9  07:17  9  01:41  6  03:22  9  05:32  5  00:48  5
                                                   -01:45     00:13     00:27     02:55     00:55     00:28    -01:47     00:05   
  4. Kenet Tõkke                00:28:37 17:39:24   02:36  3  05:14  2  10:01  3  17:16  5  18:52  5  22:22  6  27:48  5  28:37  4 00:28:37
    18740 ULA V klass                               02:36  3  02:38  1  04:47 11  07:15  8  01:36  5  03:30 10  05:26  3  00:49  6
                                                   -01:31    -00:02     00:40     02:53     00:50     00:36    -01:53     00:06   
  5. Markus Rabi                00:28:43 17:53:17   05:12  9  08:00  8  12:04  8  17:29  6  19:31  7  21:45  4  27:28  3  28:43  5 00:28:43
        0                                           05:12  9  02:48  5  04:04  5  05:25  4  02:02  7  02:14  4  05:43  6  01:15 10
                                                    01:05     00:08    -00:03     01:03     01:16    -00:40    -01:36     00:32   
  6. Nikkel Silver              00:33:52 17:18:15   02:59  4  06:07  5  10:43  5  18:09  8  19:20  6  22:53  7  32:39  6  33:52  6 00:33:52
    18138 Metsküla                                  02:59  4  03:08  8  04:36 10  07:26 10  01:11  3  03:33 11  09:46  9  01:13  9
                                                   -01:08     00:28     00:29     03:04     00:25     00:39     02:27     00:30   
  7. Reio Mikk                  00:35:46 17:39:22   02:26  2  05:10  1  08:46  1  13:14  1  17:14  3  18:46  1  35:10  7  35:46  7 00:35:46
    18145 ULA V klass                               02:26  2  02:44  4  03:36  2  04:28  3  04:00  9  01:32  1  16:24 10  00:36  2
                                                   -01:41     00:04    -00:31     00:06     03:14    -01:22     09:05    -00:07   
  8. Ryan-Kennet Nõmmik         00:36:46 17:41:49   05:12  9  12:23  9  16:07 11  22:09  9  27:56  9  30:24  9  35:36  8  36:46  8 00:36:46
    18132 Metsküla                                  05:12  9  07:11  9  03:44  4  06:02  5  05:47 10  02:28  5  05:12  1  01:10  7
                                                    01:05     04:31    -00:23     01:40     05:01    -00:26    -02:07     00:27   
  9. Joosep Michels             00:36:48 17:41:48   05:09  8  12:26 10  16:04  9  22:09  9  27:56  9  30:24  9  35:36  8  36:48  9 00:36:48
    18128 Metsküla                                  05:09  8  07:17 10  03:38  3  06:05  6  05:47 10  02:28  5  05:12  1  01:12  8
                                                    01:02     04:37    -00:29     01:43     05:01    -00:26    -02:07     00:29   
 10. Alvar Nikkel               00:37:34 17:41:47   05:16 11  12:42 11  16:06 10  27:22 11  28:47 11  30:46 11  36:17 10  37:34 10 00:37:34
    18748 Metsküla                                  05:16 11  07:26 11  03:24  1  11:16 11  01:25  4  01:59  2  05:31  4  01:17 11
                                                    01:09     04:46    -00:43     06:54     00:39    -00:55    -01:48     00:34   
 11. Reio Ilau                  00:41:42 17:35:27   03:01  5  05:54  4  10:27  4  17:33  7  21:07  8  23:14  8  41:01 11  41:42 11 00:41:42
        0 ULA III klass                             03:01  5  02:53  6  04:33  8  07:06  7  03:34  8  02:07  3  17:47 11  00:41  3
                                                   -01:06     00:13     00:26     02:44     02:48    -00:47     10:28    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     02:38     03:24     04:19     00:46     01:32     05:12     00:34   00:20:47

R3 M14 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 27)   2.( 26)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Hanstein            00:26:54 17:54:25   04:05  1  06:45  1  10:52  1  15:12  1  16:03  1  19:03  1  26:09  1  26:54  1 00:26:54
        0                                           04:05  1  02:40  1  04:07  1  04:20  1  00:51  1  03:00  1  07:06  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     02:40     04:07     04:20     00:51     03:00     07:06     00:45   00:26:54

R3 N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 27)   2.( 26)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Lillelaid            00:32:30 18:00:40   05:36  5  10:06  6  15:28  6  21:15  6  23:08  6  25:46  6  31:47  1  32:30  1 00:32:30
        0                                           05:36  5  04:30  6  05:22  6  05:47  2  01:53  1  02:38  6  06:01  1  00:43  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hanna-Liisa Pai            00:39:34 17:35:37   06:21  6  09:00  5  12:39  5  17:12  1  20:39  1  22:35  1  38:58  2  39:34  2 00:39:34
    18757 Martna PK V                               06:21  6  02:39  1  03:39  1  04:33  1  03:27  6  01:56  1  16:23  2  00:36  5
                                                    00:45    -01:51    -01:43    -01:14     01:34    -00:42     10:22    -00:07   
  3. Sirli Leesment             00:42:32 17:34:29   02:36  1  06:48  1  11:21  1  18:12  2  21:16  2  23:46  2  42:02  3  42:32  3 00:42:32
    18733 ULA                                       02:36  1  04:12  2  04:33  2  06:51  3  03:04  2  02:30  2  18:16  3  00:30  1
                                                   -03:00    -00:18    -00:49     01:04     01:11    -00:08     12:15    -00:13   
  3. Annabel Pindmaa            00:42:32 17:34:29   02:36  1  06:48  1  11:21  1  18:12  2  21:16  2  23:46  2  42:02  3  42:32  3 00:42:32
    18745 ULA                                       02:36  1  04:12  2  04:33  2  06:51  3  03:04  2  02:30  2  18:16  3  00:30  1
                                                   -03:00    -00:18    -00:49     01:04     01:11    -00:08     12:15    -00:13   
  3. Maian Tohver               00:42:32 17:34:29   02:36  1  06:48  1  11:21  1  18:12  2  21:16  2  23:46  2  42:02  3  42:32  3 00:42:32
    18747 ULA                                       02:36  1  04:12  2  04:33  2  06:51  3  03:04  2  02:30  2  18:16  3  00:30  1
                                                   -03:00    -00:18    -00:49     01:04     01:11    -00:08     12:15    -00:13   
  3. Andra Reidla               00:42:32 17:34:29   02:36  1  06:48  1  11:21  1  18:12  2  21:16  2  23:46  2  42:02  3  42:32  3 00:42:32
    18746 ULA                                       02:36  1  04:12  2  04:33  2  06:51  3  03:04  2  02:30  2  18:16  3  00:30  1
                                                   -03:00    -00:18    -00:49     01:04     01:11    -00:08     12:15    -00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     02:39     03:39     04:33     01:53     01:56     06:01     00:30   00:23:47

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Tammo Esta                 00:51:36 17:13:07   01:01  03:26  07:43  11:01  16:51  20:09  22:28  29:02  31:32  34:21  37:35  38:20  41:45  44:02  45:35  46:51  49:08  51:36 00:51:36 17p
     1946 HOK                                       01:01  02:25  04:17  03:18  05:50  03:18  02:19  06:34  02:30  02:49  03:14  00:45  03:25  02:17  01:33  01:16  02:17  02:28
                                                    [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [30 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [27 ]  [26 ]  [25 ]  [24 ] Finish     =17
  2. Pille Kaisel               00:56:25 17:43:11   05:24  07:40  09:08  10:37  12:59  16:30  17:22  21:32  24:48  28:01  33:01  36:57  45:20  50:11  53:10  55:49  56:25 00:56:25 16p
    11679 Metsküla                                  05:24  02:16  01:28  01:29  02:22  03:31  00:52  04:10  03:16  03:13  05:00  03:56  08:23  04:51  02:59  02:39  00:36
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ]  [27 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ] Finish     =16
  3. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         01:38:16 17:40:51   01:28  03:37  05:13  06:28  08:28  11:18  12:04  17:16  22:40  34:15  81:49  85:12  91:14  93:21  95:32  97:45  98:16 01:38:16 16p
    15799 Martna PK VIII                            01:28  02:09  01:36  01:15  02:00  02:50  00:46  05:12  05:24  11:35  47:34  03:23  06:02  02:07  02:11  02:13  00:31
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ]  [27 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ] Finish     =16
  4. Aare Vihman                01:41:02 17:38:02   01:32  03:30  05:00  06:44  09:23  12:40  13:28  20:19  25:30  36:57  84:31  87:59  94:04  96:09  98:23 100:36 101:02 01:41:02 16p
    17303 Martna PK VIII                            01:32  01:58  01:30  01:44  02:39  03:17  00:48  06:51  05:11  11:27  47:34  03:28  06:05  02:05  02:14  02:13  00:26
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ]  [27 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ] Finish     =16
  5. Svea Stahlman              00:42:18 17:21:31   13:30  15:59  22:37  42:18 00:42:18 3p
    18147 Metsküla                                  13:30  02:29  06:38  19:41
                                                    [27 ]  [26 ]  [28 ] Finish     =3
  6. Laura Poteropkin           00:57:13 17:40:37   03:42  34:31  43:18  57:13 00:57:13 3p
    18739 ULA                                       03:42  30:49  08:47  13:55
                                                    [27 ]  [26 ]  [28 ] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 17 KP 6,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:44:53 18:46:15   02:08  3  04:11  2  05:13  1  06:24  1  08:16  1  11:52  1  12:28  1  15:33  1  18:31  1  20:41  1  26:55  1  29:25  1  32:22  1  37:32  1  39:52  1  41:54  1  44:20  1  44:53  1 00:44:53
     8317                                           02:08  3  02:03  1  01:02  1  01:11  1  01:52  1  03:36  2  00:36  1  03:05  1  02:58  2  02:10  1  06:14  2  02:30  2  02:57  1  05:10  1  02:20  2  02:02  1  02:26  3  00:33  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juhan Telling              00:54:34 18:24:19   01:54  1  04:07  1  05:33  3  11:04  8  13:03  8  15:49  6  16:44  6  22:08  6  27:22  7  29:53  7  35:41  4  38:10  3  41:07  3  47:40  3  49:43  3  52:15  2  54:06  2  54:34  2 00:54:34
     8509                                           01:54  1  02:13  2  01:26  6  05:31  9  01:59  2  02:46  1  00:55  7  05:24  8  05:14  7  02:31  2  05:48  1  02:29  1  02:57  1  06:33  2  02:03  1  02:32  3  01:51  1  00:28  1
                                                   -00:14     00:10     00:24     04:20     00:07    -00:50     00:19     02:19     02:16     00:21    -00:26    -00:01     00:00     01:23    -00:17     00:30    -00:35    -00:05   
  3. Rein Hanstein              00:56:08 17:24:27   02:18  6  04:45  5  06:01  5  07:29  4  09:47  4  13:32  4  14:22  4  18:11  2  21:10  2  23:50  2  32:07  2  34:58  2  39:14  2  46:37  2  49:35  2  52:30  3  55:29  3  56:08  3 00:56:08
     3277                                           02:18  6  02:27  6  01:16  3  01:28  4  02:18  4  03:45  4  00:50  4  03:49  2  02:59  3  02:40  3  08:17  7  02:51  4  04:16  7  07:23  4  02:58  4  02:55  7  02:59  6  00:39  7
                                                    00:10     00:24     00:14     00:17     00:26     00:09     00:14     00:44     00:01     00:30     02:03     00:21     01:19     02:13     00:38     00:53     00:33     00:06   
  4. Margus Krips               00:57:04 17:20:18   02:04  2  04:17  3  05:25  2  06:46  2  08:45  2  12:32  2  13:18  2  22:41  9  25:32  5  28:16  5  35:54  5  38:34  4  41:59  4  48:38  4  51:46  4  54:12  4  56:35  4  57:04  4 00:57:04
    14157                                           02:04  2  02:13  2  01:08  2  01:21  2  01:59  2  03:47  6  00:46  2  09:23  9  02:51  1  02:44  4  07:38  4  02:40  3  03:25  3  06:39  3  03:08  6  02:26  2  02:23  2  00:29  2
                                                   -00:04     00:10     00:06     00:10     00:07     00:11     00:10     06:18    -00:07     00:34     01:24     00:10     00:28     01:29     00:48     00:24    -00:03    -00:04   
  5. Toomas Koppel              01:00:03 18:09:29   02:08  3  04:24  4  05:41  4  07:09  3  09:28  3  13:07  3  13:58  3  18:24  3  21:59  3  24:53  3  32:39  3  38:35  5  42:19  5  49:47  5  53:19  5  56:16  5  59:29  5  60:03  5 01:00:03
     2865 Saku                                      02:08  3  02:16  4  01:17  4  01:28  4  02:19  5  03:39  3  00:51  5  04:26  5  03:35  4  02:54  5  07:46  5  05:56  7  03:44  4  07:28  5  03:32  7  02:57  8  03:13  8  00:34  5
                                                    00:00     00:13     00:15     00:17     00:27     00:03     00:15     01:21     00:37     00:44     01:32     03:26     00:47     02:18     01:12     00:55     00:47     00:01   
  6. Mati Kallemets             01:03:35 18:34:12   02:12  5  08:37  9  09:57  9  11:19  9  13:39  9  17:25  9  18:17  9  22:11  7  25:59  6  29:26  6  36:56  7  41:54  7  45:56  7  54:35  6  57:21  6  60:11  6  62:56  6  63:35  6 01:03:35
      972 Okas                                      02:12  5  06:25  9  01:20  5  01:22  3  02:20  7  03:46  5  00:52  6  03:54  3  03:48  5  03:27  7  07:30  3  04:58  6  04:02  6  08:39  7  02:46  3  02:50  6  02:45  4  00:39  7
                                                    00:04     04:22     00:18     00:11     00:28     00:10     00:16     00:49     00:50     01:17     01:16     02:28     01:05     03:29     00:26     00:48     00:19     00:06   
  7. Evelyn Tõnurist            01:08:46 18:03:50   02:35  8  04:52  6  06:21  6  09:20  7  11:39  5  15:28  5  16:15  5  20:34  4  24:40  4  27:55  4  36:10  6  39:03  6  42:58  6  57:06  7  60:13  7  62:53  7  68:16  7  68:46  7 01:08:46
    15394                                           02:35  8  02:17  5  01:29  7  02:59  8  02:19  5  03:49  7  00:47  3  04:19  4  04:06  6  03:15  6  08:15  6  02:53  5  03:55  5  14:08  9  03:07  5  02:40  4  05:23  9  00:30  3
                                                    00:27     00:14     00:27     01:48     00:27     00:13     00:11     01:14     01:08     01:05     02:01     00:23     00:58     08:58     00:47     00:38     02:57    -00:03   
  8. Eleri Tänav                01:12:29 18:00:09   02:27  7  05:17  7  07:09  7  09:19  6  11:57  6  16:05  7  17:27  7  22:30  8  27:50  9  31:53  9  40:58  8  47:53  8  52:13  8  62:39  8  66:17  8  68:57  8  71:49  8  72:29  8 01:12:29
    14158                                           02:27  7  02:50  8  01:52  9  02:10  7  02:38  8  04:08  8  01:22  9  05:03  7  05:20  8  04:03  9  09:05  8  06:55  8  04:20  8  10:26  8  03:38  8  02:40  4  02:52  5  00:40  9
                                                    00:19     00:47     00:50     00:59     00:46     00:32     00:46     01:58     02:22     01:53     02:51     04:25     01:23     05:16     01:18     00:38     00:26     00:07   
  9. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:14:49 18:26:24   02:59  9  05:30  8  07:19  8  09:15  5  12:06  7  16:27  8  17:35  8  22:07  5  27:37  8  31:15  8  41:10  9  50:13  9  54:39  9  63:15  9  67:50  9  71:14  9  74:13  9  74:49  9 01:14:49
     5516                                           02:59  9  02:31  7  01:49  8  01:56  6  02:51  9  04:21  9  01:08  8  04:32  6  05:30  9  03:38  8  09:55  9  09:03  9  04:26  9  08:36  6  04:35  9  03:24  9  02:59  6  00:36  6
                                                    00:51     00:28     00:47     00:45     00:59     00:45     00:32     01:27     02:32     01:28     03:41     06:33     01:29     03:26     02:15     01:22     00:33     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:03     01:02     01:11     01:52     02:46     00:36     03:05     02:51     02:10     05:48     02:29     02:57     05:10     02:03     02:02     01:51     00:28   00:42:18

#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Üllar Mikk                 00:34:10 16:57:41   02:12  2  04:34  2  06:12  1  08:00  1  10:11  1  13:07  1  13:49  1  17:06  1  20:55  1  23:37  1  26:09  1  29:18  1  31:41  1  33:43  1  34:10  1 00:34:10
    18143                                           02:12  2  02:22  1  01:38  4  01:48  3  02:11  1  02:56  1  00:42  2  03:17  1  03:49  1  02:42  1  02:32  1  03:09  1  02:23  1  02:02  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Rennu                00:41:40 17:25:00   02:19  4  04:56  3  06:25  2  08:11  2  10:53  2  14:38  2  15:29  2  19:25  2  23:18  2  28:33  2  31:36  2  35:07  2  38:07  2  41:03  2  41:40  2 00:41:40
     1881 Saku                                      02:19  4  02:37  3  01:29  1  01:46  2  02:42  7  03:45  3  00:51  4  03:56  2  03:53  2  05:15 14  03:03  2  03:31  4  03:00  3  02:56  5  00:37  9
                                                    00:07     00:15    -00:09    -00:02     00:31     00:49     00:09     00:39     00:04     02:33     00:31     00:22     00:37     00:54     00:10   
  3. Marika Meister             00:43:48 17:59:17   02:33  9  05:14  4  06:54  3  08:46  3  11:49  3  16:26  6  17:23  6  22:00  5  26:00  3  29:37  3  33:32  3  36:55  3  39:48  3  43:07  3  43:48  3 00:43:48
     1883                                           02:33  9  02:41  5  01:40  6  01:52  5  03:03 13  04:37  8  00:57  8  04:37  3  04:00  3  03:37  2  03:55  5  03:23  3  02:53  2  03:19  8  00:41 11
                                                    00:21     00:19     00:02     00:04     00:52     01:41     00:15     01:20     00:11     00:55     01:23     00:14     00:30     01:17     00:14   
  4. Ivi Õunapuu                00:44:06 17:22:37   03:12 16  05:44  8  07:21  6  09:37  9  12:05  5  15:52  4  16:52  3  21:41  4  26:03  4  29:57  4  33:46  4  37:29  4  40:39  4  43:30  4  44:06  4 00:44:06
    15395 x12                                       03:12 16  02:32  2  01:37  2  02:16 13  02:28  3  03:47  4  01:00  9  04:49  6  04:22  4  03:54  4  03:49  4  03:43  5  03:10  4  02:51  4  00:36  7
                                                    01:00     00:10    -00:01     00:28     00:17     00:51     00:18     01:32     00:33     01:12     01:17     00:34     00:47     00:49     00:09   
  5. Reet Rohi                  00:50:14 17:17:15   02:54 12  05:48 10  07:32  8  09:26  4  12:04  4  16:12  5  17:06  5  27:27 11  32:10  7  36:30  6  39:39  5  42:48  5  46:17  5  49:31  5  50:14  5 00:50:14
     1203 Okas                                      02:54 12  02:54  7  01:44  7  01:54  7  02:38  5  04:08  6  00:54  7  10:21 21  04:43  6  04:20  9  03:09  3  03:09  1  03:29  9  03:14  7  00:43 14
                                                    00:42     00:32     00:06     00:06     00:27     01:12     00:12     07:04     00:54     01:38     00:37     00:00     01:06     01:12     00:16   
  6. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:58:00 17:41:13   05:10 23  07:58 20  10:24 19  13:12 21  16:08 18  20:45 14  22:16 15  29:39 15  34:14 10  37:55  8  43:35  6  50:35  6  53:49  6  57:14  6  58:00  6 00:58:00
    15800 Martna PK IX                              05:10 23  02:48  6  02:26 13  02:48 23  02:56 11  04:37  8  01:31 23  07:23 15  04:35  5  03:41  3  05:40 17  07:00 19  03:14  6  03:25  9  00:46 17
                                                    02:58     00:26     00:48     01:00     00:45     01:41     00:49     04:06     00:46     00:59     03:08     03:51     00:51     01:23     00:19   
  7. Sandra Sündeva             00:58:57 17:39:57   01:53  1  04:30  1  07:04  4  09:27  5  12:17  9  15:50  3  16:57  4  21:39  3  28:19  5  34:17  5  44:50  7  51:43  8  54:53  8  58:24  7  58:57  7 00:58:57
    15478 Martna PK V                               01:53  1  02:37  3  02:34 15  02:23 15  02:50  9  03:33  2  01:07 11  04:42  4  06:40 13  05:58 16  10:33 24  06:53 18  03:10  4  03:31 10  00:33  3
                                                   -00:19     00:15     00:56     00:35     00:39     00:37     00:25     01:25     02:51     03:16     08:01     03:44     00:47     01:29     00:06   
  8. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:59:11 17:38:53   02:32  7  05:44  8  08:12 12  10:45 13  13:46 13  18:37 12  19:51 11  25:31  8  36:40 12  40:40 10  46:14  8  51:03  7  54:35  7  58:36  8  59:11  8 00:59:11
    15883 Martna PK VI                              02:32  7  03:12 11  02:28 14  02:33 17  03:01 12  04:51 12  01:14 14  05:40  7  11:09 19  04:00  6  05:34 15  04:49  8  03:32 10  04:01 12  00:35  6
                                                    00:20     00:50     00:50     00:45     00:50     01:55     00:32     02:23     07:20     01:18     03:02     01:40     01:09     01:59     00:08   
  9. Taimi Õunapuu              01:01:11 18:11:12   02:57 14  08:09 21  09:53 16  12:26 16  15:49 17  22:20 20  23:41 21  29:40 16  37:06 13  41:59 11  46:42 10  51:59  9  56:08  9  60:15  9  61:11  9 01:01:11
     2536 Okas                                      02:57 14  05:12 22  01:44  7  02:33 17  03:23 17  06:31 20  01:21 19  05:59  9  07:26 16  04:53 12  04:43  9  05:17 12  04:09 17  04:07 13  00:56 21
                                                    00:45     02:50     00:06     00:45     01:12     03:35     00:39     02:42     03:37     02:11     02:11     02:08     01:46     02:05     00:29   
 10. Heli Sarrapik              01:02:57 17:34:58   02:39 11  05:51 11  08:28 13  10:23 12  13:32 12  18:13 11  21:03 13  27:36 12  34:26 11  40:20  9  49:43 13  54:06 12  58:22 12  62:18 10  62:57 10 01:02:57
    15477 Martna PK V                               02:39 11  03:12 11  02:37 16  01:55  8  03:09 16  04:41 10  02:50 24  06:33 12  06:50 15  05:54 15  09:23 23  04:23  7  04:16 18  03:56 11  00:39 10
                                                    00:27     00:50     00:59     00:07     00:58     01:45     02:08     03:16     03:01     03:12     06:51     01:14     01:53     01:54     00:12   
 11. Hele Tamm                  01:03:05 17:37:28   02:17  3  05:15  5  07:08  5  09:47 10  12:09  6  17:57 10  18:36 10  23:18  6  38:06 16  42:01 12  47:35 11  52:34 10  56:08  9  62:32 11  63:05 11 01:03:05
    15885 Martna PK VI                              02:17  3  02:58  9  01:53 10  02:39 21  02:22  2  05:48 17  00:39  1  04:42  4  14:48 23  03:55  5  05:34 15  04:59 11  03:34 11  06:24 21  00:33  3
                                                    00:05     00:36     00:15     00:51     00:11     02:52    -00:03     01:25     10:59     01:13     03:02     01:50     01:11     04:22     00:06   
 12. Kaspar Valper              01:04:24 17:36:21   03:18 17  07:02 16  09:16 14  11:30 15  15:14 15  21:06 15  22:11 14  28:09 14  38:48 17  43:16 14  47:52 12  53:30 11  57:31 11  63:42 12  64:24 12 01:04:24
    15398 Martna PK V                               03:18 17  03:44 17  02:14 12  02:14 12  03:44 22  05:52 19  01:05 10  05:58  8  10:39 18  04:28 10  04:36  8  05:38 13  04:01 16  06:11 20  00:42 12
                                                    01:06     01:22     00:36     00:26     01:33     02:56     00:23     02:41     06:50     01:46     02:04     02:29     01:38     04:09     00:15   
 13. Rando Randmaa              01:04:49 17:30:30   02:24  5  05:51 11  07:30  7  09:29  7  12:12  7  16:47  8  17:38  7  27:26 10  33:07  8  43:12 13  51:31 15  58:16 16  61:41 15  64:18 13  64:49 13 01:04:49
    13532 Martna PK VIII                            02:24  5  03:27 15  01:39  5  01:59  9  02:43  8  04:35  7  00:51  4  09:48 18  05:41  9  10:05 19  08:19 20  06:45 17  03:25  8  02:37  2  00:31  2
                                                    00:12     01:05     00:01     00:11     00:32     01:39     00:09     06:31     01:52     07:23     05:47     03:36     01:02     00:35     00:04   
 14. Siim Simpson               01:05:01 17:30:27   02:32  7  05:57 14  07:34  9  09:35  8  12:13  8  16:55  9  17:43  8  27:55 13  33:15  9  44:48 16  51:51 16  58:25 17  61:42 16  64:27 14  65:01 14 01:05:01
    18146 Martna PK VIII                            02:32  7  03:25 14  01:37  2  02:01 10  02:38  5  04:42 11  00:48  3  10:12 20  05:20  8  11:33 20  07:03 19  06:34 16  03:17  7  02:45  3  00:34  5
                                                    00:20     01:03    -00:01     00:13     00:27     01:46     00:06     06:55     01:31     08:51     04:31     03:25     00:54     00:43     00:07   
 15. Toomas Liiva               01:06:14 17:54:45   02:38 10  05:35  6  07:48 11  10:00 11  12:36 11  16:40  7  17:47  9  23:49  7  38:02 15  50:08 20  54:29 19  58:48 18  62:23 18  65:27 15  66:14 15 01:06:14
     8656                                           02:38 10  02:57  8  02:13 11  02:12 11  02:36  4  04:04  5  01:07 11  06:02 10  14:13 22  12:06 21  04:21  6  04:19  6  03:35 12  03:04  6  00:47 18
                                                    00:26     00:35     00:35     00:24     00:25     01:08     00:25     02:45     10:24     09:24     01:49     01:10     01:12     01:02     00:20   
 16. Anette Nodapera            01:06:37 17:34:00   02:29  6  05:43  7  09:50 15  11:16 14  14:22 14  21:49 17  23:04 17  29:42 17  41:21 21  45:35 17  51:05 14  55:54 13  59:34 13  66:01 16  66:37 16 01:06:37
    18756 Martna PK V                               02:29  6  03:14 13  04:07 24  01:26  1  03:06 14  07:27 24  01:15 16  06:38 13  11:39 21  04:14  8  05:30 13  04:49  8  03:40 13  06:27 22  00:36  7
                                                    00:17     00:52     02:29    -00:22     00:55     04:31     00:33     03:21     07:50     01:32     02:58     01:40     01:17     04:25     00:09   
 17. Kaari Kargu                01:07:41 17:32:41   03:28 20  06:58 15  10:05 17  12:32 17  15:26 16  22:38 21  23:29 20  31:34 19  42:48 22  46:57 18  52:28 17  57:20 15  61:14 14  66:35 17  67:41 17 01:07:41
    17300 Martna PK IV                              03:28 20  03:30 16  03:07 21  02:27 16  02:54 10  07:12 22  00:51  4  08:05 17  11:14 20  04:09  7  05:31 14  04:52 10  03:54 15  05:21 18  01:06 23
                                                    01:16     01:08     01:29     00:39     00:43     04:16     00:09     04:48     07:25     01:27     02:59     01:43     01:31     03:19     00:39   
 18. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         01:08:07 17:30:38   03:40 22  09:04 22  12:17 23  14:10 22  17:41 22  23:20 22  24:42 22  31:05 18  37:34 14  44:26 15  53:30 18  59:09 19  62:53 19  67:02 18  68:07 18 01:08:07
    17301 Martna PK III                             03:40 22  05:24 23  03:13 22  01:53  6  03:31 18  05:39 16  01:22 20  06:23 11  06:29 11  06:52 17  09:04 21  05:39 14  03:44 14  04:09 14  01:05 22
                                                    01:28     03:02     01:35     00:05     01:20     02:43     00:40     03:06     02:40     04:10     06:32     02:30     01:21     02:07     00:38   
 19. Hergo-Herich Vald          01:10:12 17:17:20   02:54 12  05:54 13  07:38 10  09:27  5  12:34 10  19:08 13  20:22 12  27:07  9  32:09  6  37:13  7  46:31  9  57:12 14  62:01 17  69:21 19  70:12 19 01:10:12
    18140 Metsküla                                  02:54 12  03:00 10  01:44  7  01:49  4  03:07 15  06:34 21  01:14 14  06:45 14  05:02  7  05:04 13  09:18 22  10:41 21  04:49 19  07:20 23  00:51 20
                                                    00:42     00:38     00:06     00:01     00:56     03:38     00:32     03:28     01:13     02:22     06:46     07:32     02:26     05:18     00:24   
 20. Astrid Sumberg             01:15:50 17:44:00   05:17 24  09:17 23  12:03 22  14:24 23  19:22 23  25:13 23  26:40 23  34:15 23  44:36 23  49:19 19  54:42 20  61:06 20  69:08 20  75:08 20  75:50 20 01:15:50
        0 Metsküla Algkool                          05:17 24  04:00 18  02:46 20  02:21 14  04:58 24  05:51 18  01:27 22  07:35 16  10:21 17  04:43 11  05:23 12  06:24 15  08:02 23  06:00 19  00:42 12
                                                    03:05     01:38     01:08     00:33     02:47     02:55     00:45     04:18     06:32     02:01     02:51     03:15     05:39     03:58     00:15   
 21. Kristi Kanne               01:21:42 17:50:35   03:21 18  07:37 17  10:22 18  12:57 18  16:29 19  21:28 16  22:53 16  33:40 21  39:54 18  54:09 21  58:30 21  71:01 21  75:53 21  80:55 21  81:42 21 01:21:42
    18792                                           03:21 18  04:16 19  02:45 19  02:35 19  03:32 20  04:59 13  01:25 21  10:47 24  06:14 10  14:15 23  04:21  6  12:31 24  04:52 20  05:02 15  00:47 18
                                                    01:09     01:54     01:07     00:47     01:21     02:03     00:43     07:30     02:25     11:33     01:49     09:22     02:29     03:00     00:20   
 22. Kadri Kanne                01:21:58 17:50:37   03:23 19  07:40 18  10:24 19  13:04 19  16:35 20  21:55 18  23:12 18  33:40 21  40:22 20  54:20 22  59:15 22  71:04 22  75:56 22  81:14 22  81:58 22 01:21:58
    18793                                           03:23 19  04:17 20  02:44 18  02:40 22  03:31 18  05:20 15  01:17 17  10:28 23  06:42 14  13:58 22  04:55 11  11:49 22  04:52 20  05:18 16  00:44 16
                                                    01:11     01:55     01:06     00:52     01:20     02:24     00:35     07:11     02:53     11:16     02:23     08:40     02:29     03:16     00:17   
 23. Lilian Nilender            01:22:35 17:50:31   03:30 21  07:50 19  10:32 21  13:08 20  16:43 21  21:58 19  23:16 19  33:39 20  40:17 19  54:33 23  59:20 23  71:14 23  76:08 23  81:26 23  82:35 23 01:22:35
    18791                                           03:30 21  04:20 21  02:42 17  02:36 20  03:35 21  05:15 14  01:18 18  10:23 22  06:38 12  14:16 24  04:47 10  11:54 23  04:54 22  05:18 16  01:09 24
                                                    01:18     01:58     01:04     00:48     01:24     02:19     00:36     07:06     02:49     11:34     02:15     08:45     02:31     03:16     00:42   
 24. Elise Lepp                 01:39:31 17:20:00   03:05 15  09:19 24  12:59 24  15:57 24  19:48 24  27:11 24  28:19 24  38:25 24  54:52 24  64:28 24  71:14 24  78:16 24  88:23 24  98:48 24  99:31 24 01:39:31
    18134 Metsküla                                  03:05 15  06:14 24  03:40 23  02:58 24  03:51 23  07:23 23  01:08 13  10:06 19  16:27 24  09:36 18  06:46 18  07:02 20  10:07 24  10:25 24  00:43 14
                                                    00:53     03:52     02:02     01:10     01:40     04:27     00:26     06:49     12:38     06:54     04:14     03:53     07:44     08:23     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     02:22     01:29     01:26     02:11     02:56     00:39     03:17     03:49     02:42     02:32     03:09     02:23     02:02     00:27   00:33:17

#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 27)   2.( 26)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Hanstein            00:26:54 17:54:25   04:05 10  06:45  6  10:52  6  15:12  2  16:03  2  19:03  3  26:09  1  26:54  1 00:26:54
        0                                           04:05 10  02:40  3  04:07  7  04:20  2  00:51  3  03:00 15  07:06  8  00:45 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Braian Hanstein            00:26:58 17:54:24   04:07 11  06:47  7  10:54  7  15:16  3  16:02  1  18:56  2  26:15  2  26:58  2 00:26:58
        0                                           04:07 11  02:40  3  04:07  7  04:22  3  00:46  1  02:54 13  07:19  9  00:43  9
                                                    00:02     00:00     00:00     00:02    -00:05    -00:06     00:13    -00:02   
  3. Sebastian Liiva            00:27:43 17:53:28   04:58 12  07:41 12  11:48 12  16:07  4  16:55  3  19:50  4  27:09  3  27:43  3 00:27:43
        0                                           04:58 12  02:43  5  04:07  7  04:19  1  00:48  2  02:55 14  07:19  9  00:34  5
                                                    00:53     00:03     00:00    -00:01    -00:03    -00:05     00:13    -00:11   
  4. Kermo Ilau                 00:28:29 17:39:33   02:22  1  05:15  3  09:49  2  17:06  5  18:47  5  22:09  6  27:41  5  28:29  4 00:28:29
    18741 ULA III klass                             02:22  1  02:53  8  04:34 15  07:17 16  01:41  7  03:22 16  05:32  5  00:48 12
                                                   -01:43     00:13     00:27     02:57     00:50     00:22    -01:34     00:03   
  5. Kenet Tõkke                00:28:37 17:39:24   02:36  3  05:14  2  10:01  3  17:16  7  18:52  6  22:22  7  27:48  6  28:37  5 00:28:37
    18740 ULA V klass                               02:36  3  02:38  1  04:47 17  07:15 15  01:36  6  03:30 17  05:26  3  00:49 13
                                                   -01:29    -00:02     00:40     02:55     00:45     00:30    -01:40     00:04   
  6. Markus Rabi                00:28:43 17:53:17   05:12 14  08:00 13  12:04 13  17:29  8  19:31  8  21:45  5  27:28  4  28:43  6 00:28:43
        0                                           05:12 14  02:48  7  04:04  6  05:25  6  02:02  9  02:14  5  05:43  6  01:15 17
                                                    01:07     00:08    -00:03     01:05     01:11    -00:46    -01:23     00:30   
  7. Kadri Lillelaid            00:32:30 18:00:40   05:36 17  10:06 15  15:28 15  21:15 15  23:08 15  25:46 15  31:47  7  32:30  7 00:32:30
        0                                           05:36 17  04:30 15  05:22 18  05:47  7  01:53  8  02:38 12  06:01  7  00:43  9
                                                    01:31     01:50     01:15     01:27     01:02    -00:22    -01:05    -00:02   
  8. Nikkel Silver              00:33:52 17:18:15   02:59  8  06:07  5  10:43  5  18:09 10  19:20  7  22:53  9  32:39  8  33:52  8 00:33:52
    18138 Metsküla                                  02:59  8  03:08 10  04:36 16  07:26 17  01:11  4  03:33 18  09:46 11  01:13 16
                                                   -01:06     00:28     00:29     03:06     00:20     00:33     02:40     00:28   
  9. Reio Mikk                  00:35:46 17:39:22   02:26  2  05:10  1  08:46  1  13:14  1  17:14  4  18:46  1  35:10  9  35:46  9 00:35:46
    18145 ULA V klass                               02:26  2  02:44  6  03:36  2  04:28  4  04:00 16  01:32  1  16:24 13  00:36  6
                                                   -01:39     00:04    -00:31     00:08     03:09    -01:28     09:18    -00:09   
 10. Ryan-Kennet Nõmmik         00:36:46 17:41:49   05:12 14  12:23 16  16:07 18  22:09 16  27:56 16  30:24 16  35:36 10  36:46 10 00:36:46
    18132 Metsküla                                  05:12 14  07:11 16  03:44  5  06:02  8  05:47 17  02:28  6  05:12  1  01:10 14
                                                    01:07     04:31    -00:23     01:42     04:56    -00:32    -01:54     00:25   
 11. Joosep Michels             00:36:48 17:41:48   05:09 13  12:26 17  16:04 16  22:09 16  27:56 16  30:24 16  35:36 10  36:48 11 00:36:48
    18128 Metsküla                                  05:09 13  07:17 17  03:38  3  06:05  9  05:47 17  02:28  6  05:12  1  01:12 15
                                                    01:04     04:37    -00:29     01:45     04:56    -00:32    -01:54     00:27   
 12. Alvar Nikkel               00:37:34 17:41:47   05:16 16  12:42 18  16:06 17  27:22 18  28:47 18  30:46 18  36:17 12  37:34 12 00:37:34
    18748 Metsküla                                  05:16 16  07:26 18  03:24  1  11:16 18  01:25  5  01:59  3  05:31  4  01:17 18
                                                    01:11     04:46    -00:43     06:56     00:34    -01:01    -01:35     00:32   
 13. Hanna-Liisa Pai            00:39:34 17:35:37   06:21 18  09:00 14  12:39 14  17:12  6  20:39  9  22:35  8  38:58 13  39:34 13 00:39:34
    18757 Martna PK V                               06:21 18  02:39  2  03:39  4  04:33  5  03:27 14  01:56  2  16:23 12  00:36  6
                                                    02:16    -00:01    -00:28     00:13     02:36    -01:04     09:17    -00:09   
 14. Reio Ilau                  00:41:42 17:35:27   03:01  9  05:54  4  10:27  4  17:33  9  21:07 10  23:14 10  41:01 14  41:42 14 00:41:42
        0 ULA III klass                             03:01  9  02:53  8  04:33 10  07:06 14  03:34 15  02:07  4  17:47 14  00:41  8
                                                   -01:04     00:13     00:26     02:46     02:43    -00:53     10:41    -00:04   
 15. Andra Reidla               00:42:32 17:34:29   02:36  3  06:48  8  11:21  8  18:12 11  21:16 11  23:46 11  42:02 15  42:32 15 00:42:32
    18746 ULA                                       02:36  3  04:12 11  04:33 10  06:51 10  03:04 10  02:30  8  18:16 15  00:30  1
                                                   -01:29     01:32     00:26     02:31     02:13    -00:30     11:10    -00:15   
 15. Sirli Leesment             00:42:32 17:34:29   02:36  3  06:48  8  11:21  8  18:12 11  21:16 11  23:46 11  42:02 15  42:32 15 00:42:32
    18733 ULA                                       02:36  3  04:12 11  04:33 10  06:51 10  03:04 10  02:30  8  18:16 15  00:30  1
                                                   -01:29     01:32     00:26     02:31     02:13    -00:30     11:10    -00:15   
 15. Annabel Pindmaa            00:42:32 17:34:29   02:36  3  06:48  8  11:21  8  18:12 11  21:16 11  23:46 11  42:02 15  42:32 15 00:42:32
    18745 ULA                                       02:36  3  04:12 11  04:33 10  06:51 10  03:04 10  02:30  8  18:16 15  00:30  1
                                                   -01:29     01:32     00:26     02:31     02:13    -00:30     11:10    -00:15   
 15. Maian Tohver               00:42:32 17:34:29   02:36  3  06:48  8  11:21  8  18:12 11  21:16 11  23:46 11  42:02 15  42:32 15 00:42:32
    18747 ULA                                       02:36  3  04:12 11  04:33 10  06:51 10  03:04 10  02:30  8  18:16 15  00:30  1
                                                   -01:29     01:32     00:26     02:31     02:13    -00:30     11:10    -00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     02:38     03:24     04:19     00:46     01:32     05:12     00:30   00:20:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 24.05.2012 14:04:21 OK Okas