Lihula orienteerumiskolmapäevak

25.04.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M14 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 30)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 28)  13.( 29)  14.( 26)  15.( 27)  16.( 25)  17.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Junker Ainar-Sten          00:33:35 17:14:14   00:27  1  01:43  1  04:27  1  10:31  1  13:19  1  15:38  1  17:35  1  18:55  1  20:24  1  21:47  1  24:05  1  24:48  1  26:09  1  28:17  1  29:34  1  30:59  1  32:47  1  33:35  1 00:33:35
        0 Metsküla                                  00:27  1  01:16  1  02:44  1  06:04  1  02:48  1  02:19  1  01:57  1  01:20  1  01:29  1  01:23  1  02:18  1  00:43  1  01:21  1  02:08  1  01:17  1  01:25  1  01:48  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     01:16     02:44     06:04     02:48     02:19     01:57     01:20     01:29     01:23     02:18     00:43     01:21     02:08     01:17     01:25     01:48     00:48   00:33:35

R1 M16 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 30)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 28)  13.( 29)  14.( 26)  15.( 27)  16.( 25)  17.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:21:21 17:50:58   00:21  1  01:06  1  02:30  1  04:59  1  06:14  1  07:42  1  08:39  1  09:32  1  10:38  1  11:43  1  13:17  1  13:51  1  15:00  1  16:39  1  17:55  1  19:19  1  20:34  1  21:21  1 00:21:21
    15799 Martna PK VIII                            00:21  1  00:45  1  01:24  1  02:29  2  01:15  4  01:28  1  00:57  2  00:53  1  01:06  1  01:05  3  01:34  1  00:34  1  01:09  4  01:39  1  01:16  2  01:24  2  01:15  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Vihman                00:23:28 17:48:54   00:21  1  01:08  2  02:58  3  05:38  4  06:30  2  08:41  2  09:35  2  10:37  2  11:57  2  12:58  2  15:00  2  15:42  2  16:33  2  18:48  4  20:00  2  21:25  2  22:41  2  23:28  2 00:23:28
    17303 Martna PK VIII                            00:21  1  00:47  2  01:50  3  02:40  4  00:52  1  02:11  3  00:54  1  01:02  4  01:20  2  01:01  1  02:02  4  00:42  2  00:51  1  02:15  4  01:12  1  01:25  4  01:16  2  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:02     00:26     00:11    -00:23     00:43    -00:03     00:09     00:14    -00:04     00:28     00:08    -00:18     00:36    -00:04     00:01     00:01     00:00   
  3. Siim Simpson               00:24:07 17:48:51   00:21  1  01:14  4  03:04  4  05:32  2  06:37  3  08:49  4  09:46  3  10:46  3  12:06  3  13:11  3  15:06  3  15:50  3  16:52  4  18:44  3  20:05  3  21:29  3  22:52  3  24:07  3 00:24:07
        0 Martna PK VIII                            00:21  1  00:53  4  01:50  3  02:28  1  01:05  2  02:12  4  00:57  2  01:00  2  01:20  2  01:05  3  01:55  2  00:44  4  01:02  3  01:52  2  01:21  3  01:24  2  01:23  3  01:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:08     00:26    -00:01    -00:10     00:44     00:00     00:07     00:14     00:00     00:21     00:10    -00:07     00:13     00:05     00:00     00:08     00:28   
  4. Rando Randmaa              00:24:11 17:48:46   00:22  4  01:12  3  02:54  2  05:33  3  06:39  4  08:46  3  09:48  4  10:48  4  12:08  4  13:12  4  15:10  4  15:52  4  16:48  3  18:43  2  20:11  4  21:30  4  22:53  4  24:11  4 00:24:11
    13532 Martna PK VIII                            00:22  4  00:50  3  01:42  2  02:39  3  01:06  3  02:07  2  01:02  4  01:00  2  01:20  2  01:04  2  01:58  3  00:42  2  00:56  2  01:55  3  01:28  4  01:19  1  01:23  3  01:18  4
                                                    00:01     00:05     00:18     00:10    -00:09     00:39     00:05     00:07     00:14    -00:01     00:24     00:08    -00:13     00:16     00:12    -00:05     00:08     00:31   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     00:45     01:24     02:28     00:52     01:28     00:54     00:53     01:06     01:01     01:34     00:34     00:51     01:39     01:12     01:19     01:15     00:47   00:20:23

R1 M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 30)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 28)  13.( 29)  14.( 26)  15.( 27)  16.( 25)  17.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Vaiko Vare                 00:22:39 17:19:07   00:25  1  01:17  1  02:49  1  05:04  1  06:04  1  07:36  1  08:38  1  09:45  1  11:13  1  12:26  1  14:11  1  14:49  1  15:48  1  17:41  1  18:57  1  20:21  1  21:58  1  22:39  1 00:22:39
     6026 West                                      00:25  1  00:52  1  01:32  1  02:15  1  01:00  1  01:32  1  01:02  1  01:07  1  01:28  1  01:13  1  01:45  1  00:38  1  00:59  1  01:53  1  01:16  1  01:24  1  01:37  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     00:52     01:32     02:15     01:00     01:32     01:02     01:07     01:28     01:13     01:45     00:38     00:59     01:53     01:16     01:24     01:37     00:41   00:22:39

R1 M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 30)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 28)  13.( 29)  14.( 26)  15.( 27)  16.( 25)  17.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Marek Pragi                00:22:20 17:30:54   00:25  1  01:07  1  02:38  1  04:47  1  05:55  1  07:29  1  08:36  1  09:40  1  10:51  1  12:00  1  13:45  1  14:27  1  15:35  1  17:19  1  18:44  1  20:03  1  21:39  1  22:20  1 00:22:20
    13538 LSK                                       00:25  1  00:42  1  01:31  2  02:09  1  01:08  4  01:34  3  01:07  2  01:04  2  01:11  2  01:09  3  01:45  2  00:42  2  01:08  4  01:44  2  01:25  4  01:19  2  01:36  3  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Leht                 00:22:36 18:39:26   00:29  4  01:30  4  02:54  3  06:02  4  07:00  4  08:30  4  09:37  3  10:39  3  11:49  3  12:52  3  14:29  3  15:18  3  16:16  3  17:54  2  19:01  2  20:16  2  21:50  2  22:36  2 00:22:36
     5485 Okas                                      00:29  4  01:01  4  01:24  1  03:08  4  00:58  1  01:30  1  01:07  2  01:02  1  01:10  1  01:03  1  01:37  1  00:49  4  00:58  1  01:38  1  01:07  1  01:15  1  01:34  2  00:46  3
                                                    00:04     00:19    -00:07     00:59    -00:10    -00:04     00:00    -00:02    -00:01    -00:06    -00:08     00:07    -00:10    -00:06    -00:18    -00:04    -00:02     00:05   
  3. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:23:00 18:30:38   00:28  3  01:13  2  02:44  2  05:06  2  06:04  2  07:37  2  08:40  2  09:53  2  11:19  2  12:22  2  14:28  2  15:05  2  16:05  2  18:04  3  19:24  3  20:54  3  22:23  3  23:00  3 00:23:00
     5789 Okas                                      00:28  3  00:45  2  01:31  2  02:22  2  00:58  1  01:33  2  01:03  1  01:13  3  01:26  4  01:03  1  02:06  4  00:37  1  01:00  2  01:59  3  01:20  3  01:30  4  01:29  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:03     00:03     00:00     00:13    -00:10    -00:01    -00:04     00:09     00:15    -00:06     00:21    -00:05    -00:08     00:15    -00:05     00:11    -00:07    -00:04   
  4. Reimo Reimer               00:24:45 17:23:34   00:27  2  01:21  3  03:08  4  05:43  3  06:46  3  08:28  3  09:42  4  10:58  4  12:20  4  13:41  4  15:43  4  16:27  4  17:27  4  19:31  4  20:45  4  22:05  4  23:53  4  24:45  4 00:24:45
    14161 Okas                                      00:27  2  00:54  3  01:47  4  02:35  3  01:03  3  01:42  4  01:14  4  01:16  4  01:22  3  01:21  4  02:02  3  00:44  3  01:00  2  02:04  4  01:14  2  01:20  3  01:48  4  00:52  4
                                                    00:02     00:12     00:16     00:26    -00:05     00:08     00:07     00:12     00:11     00:12     00:17     00:02    -00:08     00:20    -00:11     00:01     00:12     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     00:42     01:24     02:09     00:58     01:30     01:03     01:02     01:10     01:03     01:37     00:37     00:58     01:38     01:07     01:15     01:29     00:37   00:20:44

R1 M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 30)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 28)  13.( 29)  14.( 26)  15.( 27)  16.( 25)  17.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Juhan Telling              00:23:02 18:50:10   00:25  1  01:07  1  02:42  1  04:52  1  06:17  1  08:09  1  09:15  1  10:12  1  11:14  1  13:19  1  15:08  1  15:33  1  16:31  1  18:05  1  19:16  1  20:59  1  22:29  1  23:02  1 00:23:02
     8509                                           00:25  1  00:42  1  01:35  1  02:10  1  01:25  3  01:52  1  01:06  1  00:57  1  01:02  1  02:05  4  01:49  3  00:25  1  00:58  1  01:34  1  01:11  1  01:43  3  01:30  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Kallemets             00:24:12 18:14:15   00:32  3  01:25  3  03:11  2  06:00  2  07:20  2  09:18  2  10:42  2  11:50  2  13:03  2  14:11  2  15:55  2  16:33  2  17:32  2  19:17  2  20:29  2  21:50  2  23:23  2  24:12  2 00:24:12
      972 Okas                                      00:32  3  00:53  3  01:46  2  02:49  4  01:20  2  01:58  2  01:24  3  01:08  2  01:13  2  01:08  1  01:44  1  00:38  2  00:59  2  01:45  2  01:12  2  01:21  1  01:33  2  00:49  3
                                                    00:07     00:11     00:11     00:39    -00:05     00:06     00:18     00:11     00:11    -00:57    -00:05     00:13     00:01     00:11     00:01    -00:22     00:03     00:16   
  3. Mihkel Kalmaru             00:26:26 17:21:33   00:29  2  01:17  2  03:37  3  06:16  3  07:28  3  09:35  3  10:55  3  12:11  3  13:31  3  14:54  3  16:55  3  17:38  3  18:53  3  20:50  3  22:07  3  23:42  3  25:32  3  26:26  3 00:26:26
     7186 West                                      00:29  2  00:48  2  02:20  4  02:39  2  01:12  1  02:07  3  01:20  2  01:16  4  01:20  3  01:23  2  02:01  4  00:43  3  01:15  4  01:57  4  01:17  3  01:35  2  01:50  4  00:54  4
                                                    00:04     00:06     00:45     00:29    -00:13     00:15     00:14     00:19     00:18    -00:42     00:12     00:18     00:17     00:23     00:06    -00:08     00:20     00:21   
  4. Kaarel Kaisel              00:30:00 17:29:42   00:32  3  02:44  4  04:43  4  07:29  4  09:03  4  11:56  4  13:42  4  14:56  4  16:23  4  17:47  4  19:34  4  20:18  4  21:22  4  23:17  4  24:34  4  27:32  4  29:12  4  30:00  4 00:30:00
        0                                           00:32  3  02:12  4  01:59  3  02:46  3  01:34  4  02:53  4  01:46  4  01:14  3  01:27  4  01:24  3  01:47  2  00:44  4  01:04  3  01:55  3  01:17  3  02:58  4  01:40  3  00:48  2
                                                    00:07     01:30     00:24     00:36     00:09     01:01     00:40     00:17     00:25    -00:41    -00:02     00:19     00:06     00:21     00:06     01:15     00:10     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     00:42     01:35     02:10     01:12     01:52     01:06     00:57     01:02     01:08     01:44     00:25     00:58     01:34     01:11     01:21     01:30     00:33   00:21:25

R1 N21 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 30)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 28)  13.( 29)  14.( 26)  15.( 27)  16.( 25)  17.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:27:32 17:38:27   27:32  2                                                                                                                                                                           00:27:32
    15394                                           27:32  2                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    00:00                                                                                                                                                                             
  2. Eleri Tänav                00:29:24 18:11:05   29:24  3                                                                                                                                                                           00:29:24
    14158                                           29:24  3                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    01:52                                                                                                                                                                             
  3. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:31:44 18:18:59   00:31  1  01:24  1  03:32  1  08:42  1  09:58  1  12:23  1  14:10  1  15:33  1  17:06  1  18:43  1  20:59  1  21:44  1  23:09  1  25:33  1  27:08  1  28:54  1  30:53  1  31:44  1 00:31:44
     1203 Okas                                      00:31  1  00:53  1  02:08  1  05:10  1  01:16  1  02:25  1  01:47  1  01:23  1  01:33  1  01:37  1  02:16  1  00:45  1  01:25  1  02:24  1  01:35  1  01:46  1  01:59  1  00:51  1
                                                   -27:01                                                                                                                                                                             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     00:53     02:08     05:10     01:16     02:25     01:47     01:23     01:33     01:37     02:16     00:45     01:25     02:24     01:35     01:46     01:59     00:51   00:31:44

R1 N40 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 30)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 28)  13.( 29)  14.( 26)  15.( 27)  16.( 25)  17.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Pille Kaisel               00:26:04 17:34:53   00:30  2  01:29  2  03:17  1  05:49  1  07:01  1  09:18  1  10:39  1  11:48  1  13:18  1  14:38  1  16:41  1  17:21  1  18:29  1  20:38  1  21:58  1  23:23  1  25:14  1  26:04  1 00:26:04
        0 Metsküla                                  00:30  2  00:59  2  01:48  1  02:32  1  01:12  1  02:17  3  01:21  2  01:09  1  01:30  2  01:20  1  02:03  1  00:40  1  01:08  1  02:09  1  01:20  1  01:25  1  01:51  1  00:50  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilvi Vare                  00:26:58 17:26:04   00:29  1  01:24  1  03:27  2  06:23  2  07:39  2  09:38  2  10:54  2  12:15  2  13:40  2  15:04  2  17:10  2  17:53  2  19:04  2  21:16  2  22:36  2  24:12  2  26:07  2  26:58  2 00:26:58
     3715 West                                      00:29  1  00:55  1  02:03  2  02:56  2  01:16  2  01:59  1  01:16  1  01:21  2  01:25  1  01:24  2  02:06  2  00:43  2  01:11  2  02:12  2  01:20  1  01:36  2  01:55  2  00:51  4
                                                   -00:01    -00:04     00:15     00:24     00:04    -00:18    -00:05     00:12    -00:05     00:04     00:03     00:03     00:03     00:03     00:00     00:11     00:04     00:01   
  3. Katrin Virkus Sule         00:34:24 17:50:47   00:34  4  01:33  3  05:06  3  08:15  3  09:49  3  13:40  3  15:11  3  16:54  3  18:25  3  20:05  3  22:46  3  23:35  3  25:14  3  27:40  3  29:26  3  31:15  3  33:34  3  34:24  3 00:34:24
     6282                                           00:34  4  00:59  2  03:33  4  03:09  4  01:34  3  03:51  4  01:31  3  01:43  4  01:31  3  01:40  4  02:41  3  00:49  4  01:39  4  02:26  3  01:46  4  01:49  4  02:19  4  00:50  2
                                                    00:04     00:00     01:45     00:37     00:22     01:34     00:10     00:34     00:01     00:20     00:38     00:09     00:31     00:17     00:26     00:24     00:28     00:00   
  4. Ivi Õunapuu                00:35:48 17:13:04   00:32  3  03:54  4  07:04  4  10:06  4  12:06  4  14:19  4  16:21  4  17:55  4  20:10  4  21:49  4  24:49  4  25:34  4  27:03  4  29:46  4  31:11  4  32:55  4  34:59  4  35:48  4 00:35:48
    15395                                           00:32  3  03:22  4  03:10  3  03:02  3  02:00  4  02:13  2  02:02  4  01:34  3  02:15  4  01:39  3  03:00  4  00:45  3  01:29  3  02:43  4  01:25  3  01:44  3  02:04  3  00:49  1
                                                    00:02     02:23     01:22     00:30     00:48    -00:04     00:41     00:25     00:45     00:19     00:57     00:05     00:21     00:34     00:05     00:19     00:13    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     00:55     01:48     02:32     01:12     01:59     01:16     01:09     01:25     01:20     02:03     00:40     01:08     02:09     01:20     01:25     01:51     00:49   00:25:30

R2 M12 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 40)   4.( 26)   5.( 29)   6.( 28)   7.( 30)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 38)  13.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Valper              00:22:29 17:44:30   00:30  2  01:33  2  02:50  2  03:33  2  06:13  2  08:10  2  09:04  2  12:17  2  13:59  2  14:59  2  16:47  1  18:30  1  21:23  1  22:29  1 00:22:29
    15398 Martna PK V                               00:30  2  01:03  3  01:17  1  00:43  2  02:40  2  01:57  2  00:54  2  03:13  3  01:42  2  01:00  3  01:48  2  01:43  3  02:53  2  01:06  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lepp Tõnis                 00:24:07 17:14:19   01:08  3  01:54  3  03:19  3  04:08  3  08:44  3  11:03  3  12:19  3  15:03  3  16:35  3  17:13  3  19:00  3  20:27  3  22:47  2  24:07  2 00:24:07
        0 Metsküla                                  01:08  3  00:46  2  01:25  3  00:49  3  04:36  3  02:19  3  01:16  3  02:44  2  01:32  1  00:38  1  01:47  1  01:27  2  02:20  1  01:20  3
                                                    00:38    -00:17     00:08     00:06     01:56     00:22     00:22    -00:29    -00:10    -00:22    -00:01    -00:16    -00:33     00:14   
  3. Mattias Kerge              00:24:45 17:45:14   00:29  1  01:09  1  02:28  1  03:02  1  05:41  1  07:30  1  08:17  1  10:30  1  13:14  1  14:05  1  18:51  2  20:17  2  23:53  3  24:45  3 00:24:45
    15463 Martna PK III                             00:29  1  00:40  1  01:19  2  00:34  1  02:39  1  01:49  1  00:47  1  02:13  1  02:44  3  00:51  2  04:46  3  01:26  1  03:36  3  00:52  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:23     00:02    -00:09    -00:01    -00:08    -00:07    -01:00     01:02    -00:09     02:58    -00:17     00:43    -00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     00:40     01:17     00:34     02:39     01:49     00:47     02:13     01:32     00:38     01:47     01:26     02:20     00:52   00:19:03

R2 M14 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 40)   4.( 26)   5.( 29)   6.( 28)   7.( 30)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 38)  13.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Aiki Vare                  00:19:44 17:22:12   00:30  1  04:21  1  05:17  1  06:15  1  08:07  1  09:38  1  10:19  1  12:26  1  13:35  1  14:13  1  15:33  1  16:37  1  18:46  1  19:44  1 00:19:44
     6027 West                                      00:30  1  03:51  1  00:56  1  00:58  1  01:52  1  01:31  1  00:41  1  02:07  1  01:09  1  00:38  1  01:20  1  01:04  1  02:09  1  00:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     03:51     00:56     00:58     01:52     01:31     00:41     02:07     01:09     00:38     01:20     01:04     02:09     00:58   00:19:44

R2 M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 40)   4.( 26)   5.( 29)   6.( 28)   7.( 30)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 38)  13.( 32)  Finish              
  1. William Lambert            00:19:29 17:43:59   00:54  1  02:02  1  03:19  1  04:08  1  06:10  1  07:57  1  08:47  1  11:15  1  12:26  1  13:07  1  14:21  1  15:20  1  17:14  1  19:29  1 00:19:29
     9240 Sindi Lanka                               00:54  1  01:08  1  01:17  1  00:49  1  02:02  1  01:47  1  00:50  1  02:28  1  01:11  1  00:41  1  01:14  1  00:59  1  01:54  1  02:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     01:08     01:17     00:49     02:02     01:47     00:50     02:28     01:11     00:41     01:14     00:59     01:54     02:15   00:19:29

R2 N12 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 40)   4.( 26)   5.( 29)   6.( 28)   7.( 30)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 38)  13.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Sündeva             00:18:40 17:46:01   00:27  1  01:05  1  02:00  1  02:30  1  04:17  1  09:05  3  09:41  3  11:29  2  12:38  1  13:11  1  14:21  1  15:21  1  17:43  1  18:40  1 00:18:40
    15478 Martna PK V                               00:27  1  00:38  1  00:55  1  00:30  1  01:47  1  04:48  4  00:36  1  01:48  1  01:09  1  00:33  1  01:10  1  01:00  1  02:22  1  00:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Sarrapik              00:20:28 17:46:04   00:36  3  01:23  3  02:30  3  03:07  3  06:07  3  08:27  2  09:32  2  11:28  1  12:52  2  13:43  2  15:03  2  16:18  2  19:23  2  20:28  2 00:20:28
    15477 Martna PK V                               00:36  3  00:47  3  01:07  2  00:37  2  03:00  3  02:20  2  01:05  2  01:56  2  01:24  3  00:51  3  01:20  2  01:15  2  03:05  3  01:05  3
                                                    00:09     00:09     00:12     00:07     01:13    -02:28     00:29     00:08     00:15     00:18     00:10     00:15     00:43     00:08   
  3. Anette Nodapera            00:20:31 17:46:03   00:30  2  01:10  2  02:24  2  03:05  2  06:04  2  08:23  1  09:28  1  11:31  3  12:54  3  13:46  3  15:06  3  16:21  3  19:27  3  20:31  3 00:20:31
        0 Martna PK V                               00:30  2  00:40  2  01:14  3  00:41  3  02:59  2  02:19  1  01:05  2  02:03  3  01:23  2  00:52  4  01:20  2  01:15  2  03:06  4  01:04  2
                                                    00:03     00:02     00:19     00:11     01:12    -02:29     00:29     00:15     00:14     00:19     00:10     00:15     00:44     00:07   
  4. Lepp Elise                 00:23:31 17:14:24   01:00  4  02:01  4  03:23  4  04:09  4  08:25  4  11:11  4  12:16  4  14:52  4  16:28  4  17:07  4  18:35  4  19:50  4  22:24  4  23:31  4 00:23:31
        0 Metsküla                                  01:00  4  01:01  4  01:22  4  00:46  4  04:16  4  02:46  3  01:05  2  02:36  4  01:36  4  00:39  2  01:28  4  01:15  2  02:34  2  01:07  4
                                                    00:33     00:23     00:27     00:16     02:29    -02:02     00:29     00:48     00:27     00:06     00:18     00:15     00:12     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     00:38     00:55     00:30     01:47     02:19     00:36     01:48     01:09     00:33     01:10     01:00     02:22     00:57   00:16:11

R2 N14 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 40)   4.( 26)   5.( 29)   6.( 28)   7.( 30)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 38)  13.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:22:10 17:45:20   00:25  1  01:00  1  02:19  1  02:54  1  05:05  1  07:11  1  08:02  1  10:17  1  12:34  1  13:33  1  17:15  1  18:29  1  21:05  1  22:10  1 00:22:10
    15883 Martna PK VI                              00:25  1  00:35  1  01:19  1  00:35  1  02:11  1  02:06  1  00:51  1  02:15  1  02:17  1  00:59  1  03:42  1  01:14  1  02:36  1  01:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     00:35     01:19     00:35     02:11     02:06     00:51     02:15     02:17     00:59     03:42     01:14     02:36     01:05   00:22:10

R2 N16 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 40)   4.( 26)   5.( 29)   6.( 28)   7.( 30)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 38)  13.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:14:32 18:07:02   00:27  1  01:09  1  02:05  1  02:36  1  04:21  1  05:39  1  06:18  1  08:03  1  09:07  1  09:40  1  10:43  1  11:39  1  13:45  1  14:32  1 00:14:32
     6671 Okas                                      00:27  1  00:42  1  00:56  1  00:31  1  01:45  1  01:18  1  00:39  1  01:45  1  01:04  1  00:33  1  01:03  1  00:56  1  02:06  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     00:42     00:56     00:31     01:45     01:18     00:39     01:45     01:04     00:33     01:03     00:56     02:06     00:47   00:14:32

R2 N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 40)   4.( 26)   5.( 29)   6.( 28)   7.( 30)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 38)  13.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Maarika Leht               00:15:13 19:00:05   00:30  1  01:13  1  02:12  1  02:54  1  04:37  2  06:04  2  06:47  2  08:39  1  09:50  1  10:22  1  11:26  1  12:29  1  14:23  1  15:13  1 00:15:13
     8319 Okas                                      00:30  1  00:43  1  00:59  1  00:42  2  01:43  2  01:27  2  00:43  1  01:52  1  01:11  2  00:32  1  01:04  1  01:03  2  01:54  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merili Mets                00:27:35 18:01:44   00:34  2  01:20  2  02:20  2  02:56  2  04:27  1  05:39  1  06:39  1  10:17  2  11:24  2  12:11  2  19:07  2  20:03  2  26:44  2  27:35  2 00:27:35
    14161 Okas                                      00:34  2  00:46  2  01:00  2  00:36  1  01:31  1  01:12  1  01:00  2  03:38  2  01:07  1  00:47  2  06:56  2  00:56  1  06:41  2  00:51  2
                                                    00:04     00:03     00:01    -00:06    -00:12    -00:15     00:17     01:46    -00:04     00:15     05:52    -00:07     04:47     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     00:43     00:59     00:36     01:31     01:12     00:43     01:52     01:07     00:32     01:04     00:56     01:54     00:50   00:14:29

R2 N40 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 40)   4.( 26)   5.( 29)   6.( 28)   7.( 30)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 38)  13.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Marika Meister             00:18:56 17:50:35   00:54  1  01:42  1  02:48  1  03:29  1  06:02  1  07:48  1  08:42  1  10:44  1  12:07  1  12:49  1  14:14  1  15:28  1  17:56  1  18:56  1 00:18:56
     1883 Okas                                      00:54  1  00:48  1  01:06  1  00:41  1  02:33  1  01:46  1  00:54  1  02:02  1  01:23  1  00:42  1  01:25  1  01:14  1  02:28  1  01:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     00:48     01:06     00:41     02:33     01:46     00:54     02:02     01:23     00:42     01:25     01:14     02:28     01:00   00:18:56

R3 M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 28)   5.( 30)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Alvar Nikkel               00:15:47 17:56:53   00:57  7  02:00  2  04:25  2  05:48  1  07:13  1  10:36  1  12:45  1  14:41  1  15:47  1 00:15:47
        0                                           00:57  7  01:03  2  02:25  4  01:23  4  01:25  5  03:23  8  02:09  7  01:56  1  01:06  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Henrik Harald Markus K...  00:18:32 17:51:29   00:47  3  03:18  4  06:46  5  10:21  5  11:19  3  14:06  3  15:26  3  17:43  2  18:32  2 00:18:32
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:47  3  02:31  4  03:28  5  03:35  7  00:58  4  02:47  6  01:20  2  02:17  4  00:49  1
                                                   -00:10     01:28     01:03     02:12    -00:27    -00:36    -00:49     00:21    -00:17   
  3. Hardi-Mikk Meitern         00:19:30 17:51:26   00:51  4  03:29  5  07:16  7  10:45  8  11:37  5  14:16  5  15:45  4  18:23  4  19:30  3 00:19:30
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:51  4  02:38  5  03:47  7  03:29  6  00:52  3  02:39  3  01:29  3  02:38  6  01:07  5
                                                   -00:06     01:35     01:22     02:06    -00:33    -00:44    -00:40     00:42     00:01   
  3. Emil Laur                  00:19:30 17:51:25   00:39  2  03:32  6  07:14  6  10:37  7  11:28  4  14:14  4  15:45  4  18:17  3  19:30  3 00:19:30
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:39  2  02:53  6  03:42  6  03:23  5  00:51  2  02:46  5  01:31  4  02:32  5  01:13  6
                                                   -00:18     01:50     01:17     02:00    -00:34    -00:37    -00:38     00:36     00:07   
  5. Roger Ase                  00:19:48 17:53:20   01:01  8  04:30  8  06:43  4  07:58  3  13:04  6  15:46  6  16:49  6  18:53  5  19:48  5 00:19:48
        0 ULA V klass                               01:01  8  03:29  8  02:13  2  01:15  2  05:06  7  02:42  4  01:03  1  02:04  3  00:55  3
                                                    00:04     02:26    -00:12    -00:08     03:41    -00:41    -01:06     00:08    -00:11   
  6. Reio Ilau                  00:21:00 17:53:30   00:53  5  04:16  7  06:37  3  07:54  2  13:21  7  15:50  7  17:41  7  19:39  6  21:00  6 00:21:00
        0 ULA III klass                             00:53  5  03:23  7  02:21  3  01:17  3  05:27  8  02:29  2  01:51  6  01:58  2  01:21  8
                                                   -00:04     02:20    -00:04    -00:06     04:02    -00:54    -00:18     00:02     00:15   
  7. Kermo Ilau                 00:25:07 17:53:24   00:55  6  03:11  3  09:12  8  10:23  6  13:51  8  16:57  8  18:39  8  23:52  7  25:07  7 00:25:07
        0 ULA III klass                             00:55  6  02:16  3  06:01  8  01:11  1  03:28  6  03:06  7  01:42  5  05:13  7  01:15  7
                                                   -00:02     01:13     03:36    -00:12     02:03    -00:17    -00:27     03:17     00:09   
  8. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         00:25:36 17:44:21   00:37  1  01:32  1  03:39  1  08:08  4  08:57  2  11:11  2  14:03  2  24:45  8  25:36  8 00:25:36
    17301 Martna PK III                             00:37  1  00:55  1  02:07  1  04:29  8  00:49  1  02:14  1  02:52  8  10:42  8  00:51  2
                                                   -00:20    -00:08    -00:18     03:06    -00:36    -01:09     00:43     08:46    -00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     00:55     02:07     01:11     00:49     02:14     01:03     01:56     00:49   00:11:41

R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 28)   5.( 30)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Laev Eliise                00:13:02 17:14:43   00:40  3  01:37  2  03:30  1  04:56  1  06:09  2  08:55  2  10:33  2  12:12  2  13:02  1 00:13:02
        0 Metsküla                                  00:40  3  00:57  1  01:53  1  01:26  7  01:13  8  02:46  1  01:38  5  01:39  3  00:50  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laev Liset                 00:13:17 17:14:48   00:33  2  01:33  1  03:36  2  04:56  1  05:58  1  08:52  1  10:29  1  12:03  1  13:17  2 00:13:17
        0 Metsküla                                  00:33  2  01:00  2  02:03  2  01:20  6  01:02  7  02:54  2  01:37  3  01:34  2  01:14  5
                                                   -00:07     00:03     00:10    -00:06    -00:11     00:08    -00:01    -00:05     00:24   
  3. Kristi Lebedev             00:22:06 17:51:28   00:43  5  02:03  4  12:29  4  13:47  4  14:36  5  17:54  4  19:31  4  21:17  5  22:06  3 00:22:06
        0 ULA V klass                               00:43  5  01:20  6  10:26  5  01:18  5  00:49  4  03:18  5  01:37  3  01:46  6  00:49  1
                                                    00:03     00:23     08:33    -00:08    -00:24     00:32    -00:01     00:07    -00:01   
  4. Laura Poteropkin           00:22:11 17:51:20   00:50  7  02:09  7  12:34  5  14:01  8  14:58  8  17:58  6  19:37  6  21:16  4  22:11  4 00:22:11
        0 ULA V klass                               00:50  7  01:19  4  10:25  4  01:27  8  00:57  5  03:00  3  01:39  6  01:39  3  00:55  3
                                                    00:10     00:22     08:32     00:01    -00:16     00:14     00:01     00:00     00:05   
  5. Elina Tomingas             00:22:21 17:51:24   00:49  6  02:08  5  12:40  8  13:54  7  14:41  6  17:59  7  19:42  7  21:23  7  22:21  5 00:22:21
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:49  6  01:19  4  10:32  7  01:14  3  00:47  2  03:18  5  01:43  8  01:41  5  00:58  4
                                                    00:09     00:22     08:39    -00:12    -00:26     00:32     00:05     00:02     00:08   
  6. Ellinor Raudsepp           00:22:22 17:51:22   00:51  8  02:08  5  12:39  7  13:50  5  14:31  4  17:55  5  19:29  3  20:49  3  22:22  6 00:22:22
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:51  8  01:17  3  10:31  6  01:11  2  00:41  1  03:24  7  01:34  2  01:20  1  01:33  6
                                                    00:11     00:20     08:38    -00:15    -00:32     00:38    -00:04    -00:19     00:43   
  7. Kerli Süster               00:23:00 17:51:32   00:40  3  02:02  3  12:35  6  13:51  6  14:49  7  17:52  3  19:32  5  21:20  6  23:00  7 00:23:00
        0 ULA V klass                               00:40  3  01:22  7  10:33  8  01:16  4  00:58  6  03:03  4  01:40  7  01:48  7  01:40  7
                                                    00:00     00:25     08:40    -00:10    -00:15     00:17     00:02     00:09     00:50   
  8. Anne-Mai Runtal            00:25:47 17:46:41   00:30  1  05:42  8  10:33  3  11:27  3  12:15  3  19:33  8  21:01  8  23:18  8  25:47  8 00:25:47
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:30  1  05:12  8  04:51  3  00:54  1  00:48  3  07:18  8  01:28  1  02:17  8  02:29  8
                                                   -00:10     04:15     02:58    -00:32    -00:25     04:32    -00:10     00:38     01:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     00:57     01:53     00:54     00:41     02:46     01:28     01:20     00:49   00:11:18

R3 N40 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 28)   5.( 30)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Nilender Lilian            00:15:29 18:14:55   00:38  1  01:34  1  03:44  1  05:23  1  06:34  1  09:49  1  11:59  1  14:11  1  15:29  1 00:15:29
        0                                           00:38  1  00:56  1  02:10  1  01:39  1  01:11  1  03:15  1  02:10  1  02:12  1  01:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     00:56     02:10     01:39     01:11     03:15     02:10     02:12     01:18   00:15:29

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Teppan Martin              00:44:58 17:14:39   00:26  01:22  04:01         09:25  09:27  13:21         14:19  19:14  21:35  25:37  28:01  31:17  32:47  34:39  37:33  39:26  41:39  44:05  44:58 00:44:58 16p
        0 Metsküla                                  00:26  00:56  02:39                       03:54                       02:21  04:02  02:24  03:16  01:30  01:52  02:54  01:53  02:13  02:26  00:53
                                                    [24 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [26 ]  [27 ]  [25 ]  [32 ] Finish     =16
  2. Nõmmik Ben-Ranno           00:45:06 17:14:30   00:34  01:28  04:03         09:33  13:27         14:27  19:16  21:43  25:43  28:08  31:24  32:42  34:47  37:40  39:31  41:47  44:12  45:06 00:45:06 16p
        0 Metsküla                                  00:34  00:54  02:35                                            02:27  04:00  02:25  03:16  01:18  02:05  02:53  01:51  02:16  02:25  00:54
                                                    [24 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [26 ]  [27 ]  [25 ]  [32 ] Finish     =16
  3. Helle Rennu                00:16:25 17:45:48   00:32  01:19  02:19  02:54  05:01  06:34  07:23  09:22  10:35  12:20  13:24  15:30  16:25 00:16:25 12p
     1881 Saku                                      00:32  00:47  01:00  00:35  02:07  01:33  00:49  01:59  01:13  01:45  01:04  02:06  00:55
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [40 ]  [26 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [30 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [32 ] Finish     =12
  4. Reet Rohi                  00:18:41 17:42:09   00:49  01:36  02:55  03:38  06:29  08:09  09:03  11:10  13:03  14:15  15:22  17:41  18:41 00:18:41 12p
     1203 Okas                                      00:49  00:47  01:19  00:43  02:51  01:40  00:54  02:07  01:53  01:12  01:07  02:19  01:00
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [40 ]  [26 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [30 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [32 ] Finish     =12
  5. Kaari Kargu                00:20:16 17:45:09   00:25  01:08  02:31  03:06  05:38  07:39  08:40  10:40  13:00  15:08  16:26  19:16  20:16 00:20:16 12p
    17300 Martna PK IV                              00:25  00:43  01:23  00:35  02:32  02:01  01:01  02:00  02:20  02:08  01:18  02:50  01:00
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [40 ]  [26 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [30 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [32 ] Finish     =12
  6. Andra Kerge                00:23:25 17:44:57   00:39  01:27  02:47  03:26  06:13  08:06  09:04  11:34  13:25  14:30  18:04  19:51  23:25 00:23:25 12p
    13601 Martna PK VI                              00:39  00:48  01:20  00:39  02:47  01:53  00:58  02:30  01:51  01:05  03:34  01:47  03:34
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [40 ]  [26 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [30 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ] Finish     =12
  7. Kastepõld Samuel           00:23:36 17:14:47   00:41  01:25  02:52  03:43  08:10  10:33  11:45  14:37  16:13  18:47  20:05  22:21  23:36 00:23:36 12p
        0 Metsküla                                  00:41  00:44  01:27  00:51  04:27  02:23  01:12  02:52  01:36  02:34  01:18  02:16  01:15
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [40 ]  [26 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [30 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [32 ] Finish     =12
  8. Nõmmik Ryan-Kennet         00:23:32 17:14:53   01:29  03:06  04:30  08:06  10:33  11:42  14:40  16:06  18:29  20:04  22:24  23:32 00:23:32 11p
        0 Metsküla                                  01:29  01:37  01:24  03:36  02:27  01:09  02:58  01:26  02:23  01:35  02:20  01:08
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ]  [29 ]  [28 ]  [30 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [32 ] Finish     =11
  9. Hele Tamm                  00:21:37 17:45:52   00:40  01:19  08:34  09:28  10:16  14:03  20:30  21:37 00:21:37 7p
    15885 Martna PK VI                              00:40  00:39  07:15  00:54  00:48  03:47  06:27  01:07
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ]  [28 ]  [30 ]  [37 ]  [32 ] Finish     =7
 10. Michels Joosep             00:13:05 17:14:51   03:46  05:07  06:05  08:54  10:28  11:59  13:05 00:13:05 6p
        0 Metsküla                                  03:46  01:21  00:58  02:49  01:34  01:31  01:06
                                                    [26 ]  [28 ]  [30 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ] Finish     =6
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 17 KP 3.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 30)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 28)  13.( 29)  14.( 26)  15.( 27)  16.( 25)  17.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:21:21 17:50:58   00:21  1  01:06  1  02:30  1  04:59  3  06:14  4  07:42  4  08:39  3  09:32  1  10:38  1  11:43  1  13:17  1  13:51  1  15:00  1  16:39  1  17:55  1  19:19  1  20:34  1  21:21  1 00:21:21
    15799 Martna PK VIII                            00:21  1  00:45  3  01:24  1  02:29  6  01:15 11  01:28  1  00:57  2  00:53  1  01:06  2  01:05  5  01:34  1  00:34  2  01:09 13  01:39  3  01:16  6  01:24  6  01:15  1  00:47  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marek Pragi                00:22:20 17:30:54   00:25  5  01:07  2  02:38  2  04:47  1  05:55  1  07:29  1  08:36  1  09:40  2  10:51  2  12:00  2  13:45  2  14:27  2  15:35  2  17:19  2  18:44  2  20:03  2  21:39  2  22:20  2 00:22:20
    13538 LSK                                       00:25  5  00:42  1  01:31  3  02:09  1  01:08  8  01:34  5  01:07  8  01:04  7  01:11  4  01:09  8  01:45  4  00:42  7  01:08 11  01:44  4  01:25 15  01:19  2  01:36  9  00:41  3
                                                    00:04    -00:03     00:07    -00:20    -00:07     00:06     00:10     00:11     00:05     00:04     00:11     00:08    -00:01     00:05     00:09    -00:05     00:21    -00:06   
  3. Aivar Leht                 00:22:36 18:39:26   00:29 11  01:30 15  02:54  6  06:02 12  07:00 10  08:30  7  09:37  7  10:39  7  11:49  6  12:52  5  14:29  5  15:18  5  16:16  5  17:54  4  19:01  4  20:16  3  21:50  3  22:36  3 00:22:36
     5485 Okas                                      00:29 11  01:01 16  01:24  1  03:08 16  00:58  2  01:30  2  01:07  8  01:02  5  01:10  3  01:03  2  01:37  2  00:49 18  00:58  3  01:38  2  01:07  1  01:15  1  01:34  8  00:46  5
                                                    00:08     00:16     00:00     00:39    -00:17     00:02     00:10     00:09     00:04    -00:02     00:03     00:15    -00:11    -00:01    -00:09    -00:09     00:19    -00:01   
  4. Vaiko Vare                 00:22:39 17:19:07   00:25  5  01:17  8  02:49  5  05:04  4  06:04  2  07:36  2  08:38  2  09:45  3  11:13  3  12:26  4  14:11  3  14:49  3  15:48  3  17:41  3  18:57  3  20:21  4  21:58  4  22:39  4 00:22:39
     6026 West                                      00:25  5  00:52  8  01:32  5  02:15  3  01:00  4  01:32  3  01:02  4  01:07  8  01:28 14  01:13  9  01:45  4  00:38  4  00:59  5  01:53  7  01:16  6  01:24  6  01:37 10  00:41  3
                                                    00:04     00:07     00:08    -00:14    -00:15     00:04     00:05     00:14     00:22     00:08     00:11     00:04    -00:10     00:14     00:00     00:00     00:22    -00:06   
  5. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:23:00 18:30:38   00:28 10  01:13  6  02:44  4  05:06  5  06:04  2  07:37  3  08:40  4  09:53  4  11:19  5  12:22  3  14:28  4  15:05  4  16:05  4  18:04  5  19:24  6  20:54  5  22:23  5  23:00  5 00:23:00
     5789 Okas                                      00:28 10  00:45  3  01:31  3  02:22  4  00:58  2  01:33  4  01:03  6  01:13 11  01:26 12  01:03  2  02:06 14  00:37  3  01:00  7  01:59 11  01:20 11  01:30 12  01:29  5  00:37  2
                                                    00:07     00:00     00:07    -00:07    -00:17     00:05     00:06     00:20     00:20    -00:02     00:32     00:03    -00:09     00:20     00:04     00:06     00:14    -00:10   
  6. Juhan Telling              00:23:02 18:50:10   00:25  5  01:07  2  02:42  3  04:52  2  06:17  5  08:09  5  09:15  5  10:12  5  11:14  4  13:19  9  15:08  8  15:33  6  16:31  6  18:05  6  19:16  5  20:59  6  22:29  6  23:02  6 00:23:02
     8509                                           00:25  5  00:42  1  01:35  6  02:10  2  01:25 15  01:52  7  01:06  7  00:57  2  01:02  1  02:05 19  01:49  7  00:25  1  00:58  3  01:34  1  01:11  2  01:43 15  01:30  6  00:33  1
                                                    00:04    -00:03     00:11    -00:19     00:10     00:24     00:09     00:04    -00:04     01:00     00:15    -00:09    -00:11    -00:05    -00:05     00:19     00:15    -00:14   
  7. Aare Vihman                00:23:28 17:48:54   00:21  1  01:08  4  02:58  8  05:38  8  06:30  6  08:41  8  09:35  6  10:37  6  11:57  7  12:58  6  15:00  6  15:42  7  16:33  7  18:48  9  20:00  7  21:25  7  22:41  7  23:28  7 00:23:28
    17303 Martna PK VIII                            00:21  1  00:47  5  01:50 11  02:40 11  00:52  1  02:11 12  00:54  1  01:02  5  01:20  6  01:01  1  02:02 11  00:42  7  00:51  1  02:15 16  01:12  3  01:25  9  01:16  2  00:47  6
                                                    00:00     00:02     00:26     00:11    -00:23     00:43    -00:03     00:09     00:14    -00:04     00:28     00:08    -00:18     00:36    -00:04     00:01     00:01     00:00   
  8. Siim Simpson               00:24:07 17:48:51   00:21  1  01:14  7  03:04  9  05:32  6  06:37  7  08:49 10  09:46  9  10:46  8  12:06  8  13:11  7  15:06  7  15:50  8  16:52  9  18:44  8  20:05  8  21:29  8  22:52  8  24:07  8 00:24:07
        0 Martna PK VIII                            00:21  1  00:53  9  01:50 11  02:28  5  01:05  6  02:12 13  00:57  2  01:00  3  01:20  6  01:05  5  01:55  8  00:44 13  01:02  9  01:52  6  01:21 14  01:24  6  01:23  3  01:15 18
                                                    00:00     00:08     00:26    -00:01    -00:10     00:44     00:00     00:07     00:14     00:00     00:21     00:10    -00:07     00:13     00:05     00:00     00:08     00:28   
  9. Rando Randmaa              00:24:11 17:48:46   00:22  4  01:12  5  02:54  6  05:33  7  06:39  8  08:46  9  09:48 10  10:48  9  12:08  9  13:12  8  15:10  9  15:52  9  16:48  8  18:43  7  20:11  9  21:30  9  22:53  9  24:11  9 00:24:11
    13532 Martna PK VIII                            00:22  4  00:50  7  01:42  7  02:39  9  01:06  7  02:07 10  01:02  4  01:00  3  01:20  6  01:04  4  01:58  9  00:42  7  00:56  2  01:55  8  01:28 17  01:19  2  01:23  3  01:18 19
                                                    00:01     00:05     00:18     00:10    -00:09     00:39     00:05     00:07     00:14    -00:01     00:24     00:08    -00:13     00:16     00:12    -00:05     00:08     00:31   
 10. Mati Kallemets             00:24:12 18:14:15   00:32 16  01:25 13  03:11 11  06:00 11  07:20 12  09:18 11  10:42 12  11:50 12  13:03 11  14:11 11  15:55 11  16:33 11  17:32 11  19:17 10  20:29 10  21:50 10  23:23 10  24:12 10 00:24:12
      972 Okas                                      00:32 16  00:53  9  01:46  8  02:49 13  01:20 14  01:58  8  01:24 14  01:08  9  01:13  5  01:08  7  01:44  3  00:38  4  00:59  5  01:45  5  01:12  3  01:21  5  01:33  7  00:49 10
                                                    00:11     00:08     00:22     00:20     00:05     00:30     00:27     00:15     00:07     00:03     00:10     00:04    -00:10     00:06    -00:04    -00:03     00:18     00:02   
 11. Reimo Reimer               00:24:45 17:23:34   00:27  8  01:21 10  03:08 10  05:43  9  06:46  9  08:28  6  09:42  8  10:58 10  12:20 10  13:41 10  15:43 10  16:27 10  17:27 10  19:31 11  20:45 11  22:05 11  23:53 11  24:45 11 00:24:45
    14161 Okas                                      00:27  8  00:54 12  01:47  9  02:35  8  01:03  5  01:42  6  01:14 10  01:16 13  01:22 10  01:21 11  02:02 11  00:44 13  01:00  7  02:04 12  01:14  5  01:20  4  01:48 12  00:52 16
                                                    00:06     00:09     00:23     00:06    -00:12     00:14     00:17     00:23     00:16     00:16     00:28     00:10    -00:09     00:25    -00:02    -00:04     00:33     00:05   
 12. Pille Kaisel               00:26:04 17:34:53   00:30 14  01:29 14  03:17 12  05:49 10  07:01 11  09:18 11  10:39 11  11:48 11  13:18 12  14:38 12  16:41 12  17:21 12  18:29 12  20:38 12  21:58 12  23:23 12  25:14 12  26:04 12 00:26:04
        0 Metsküla                                  00:30 14  00:59 14  01:48 10  02:32  7  01:12  9  02:17 15  01:21 13  01:09 10  01:30 16  01:20 10  02:03 13  00:40  6  01:08 11  02:09 14  01:20 11  01:25  9  01:51 15  00:50 12
                                                    00:09     00:14     00:24     00:03    -00:03     00:49     00:24     00:16     00:24     00:15     00:29     00:06    -00:01     00:30     00:04     00:01     00:36     00:03   
 13. Mihkel Kalmaru             00:26:26 17:21:33   00:29 11  01:17  8  03:37 15  06:16 13  07:28 13  09:35 13  10:55 14  12:11 13  13:31 13  14:54 13  16:55 13  17:38 13  18:53 13  20:50 13  22:07 13  23:42 13  25:32 13  26:26 13 00:26:26
     7186 West                                      00:29 11  00:48  6  02:20 16  02:39  9  01:12  9  02:07 10  01:20 12  01:16 13  01:20  6  01:23 12  02:01 10  00:43 10  01:15 15  01:57 10  01:17  8  01:35 13  01:50 14  00:54 17
                                                    00:08     00:03     00:56     00:10    -00:03     00:39     00:23     00:23     00:14     00:18     00:27     00:09     00:06     00:18     00:01     00:11     00:35     00:07   
 14. Ilvi Vare                  00:26:58 17:26:04   00:29 11  01:24 11  03:27 13  06:23 14  07:39 14  09:38 14  10:54 13  12:15 14  13:40 14  15:04 14  17:10 14  17:53 14  19:04 14  21:16 14  22:36 14  24:12 14  26:07 14  26:58 14 00:26:58
     3715 West                                      00:29 11  00:55 13  02:03 14  02:56 14  01:16 12  01:59  9  01:16 11  01:21 16  01:25 11  01:24 14  02:06 14  00:43 10  01:11 14  02:12 15  01:20 11  01:36 14  01:55 16  00:51 14
                                                    00:08     00:10     00:39     00:27     00:01     00:31     00:19     00:28     00:19     00:19     00:32     00:09     00:02     00:33     00:04     00:12     00:40     00:04   
 15. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:27:32 17:38:27   27:32 20                                                                                                                                                                           00:27:32
    15394                                           27:32 20                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    27:11                                                                                                                                                                             
 16. Eleri Tänav                00:29:24 18:11:05   29:24 21                                                                                                                                                                           00:29:24
    14158                                           29:24 21                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    29:03                                                                                                                                                                             
 17. Kaarel Kaisel              00:30:00 17:29:42   00:32 16  02:44 18  04:43 17  07:29 15  09:03 15  11:56 15  13:42 15  14:56 15  16:23 15  17:47 15  19:34 15  20:18 15  21:22 15  23:17 15  24:34 15  27:32 15  29:12 15  30:00 15 00:30:00
        0                                           00:32 16  02:12 18  01:59 13  02:46 12  01:34 16  02:53 18  01:46 16  01:14 12  01:27 13  01:24 14  01:47  6  00:44 13  01:04 10  01:55  8  01:17  8  02:58 19  01:40 11  00:48  8
                                                    00:11     01:27     00:35     00:17     00:19     01:25     00:49     00:21     00:21     00:19     00:13     00:10    -00:05     00:16     00:01     01:34     00:25     00:01   
 18. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:31:44 18:18:59   00:31 15  01:24 11  03:32 14  08:42 17  09:58 17  12:23 16  14:10 16  15:33 16  17:06 16  18:43 16  20:59 16  21:44 16  23:09 16  25:33 16  27:08 16  28:54 16  30:53 16  31:44 16 00:31:44
     1203 Okas                                      00:31 15  00:53  9  02:08 15  05:10 18  01:16 12  02:25 17  01:47 17  01:23 17  01:33 18  01:37 16  02:16 16  00:45 16  01:25 17  02:24 17  01:35 18  01:46 17  01:59 17  00:51 14
                                                    00:10     00:08     00:44     02:41     00:01     00:57     00:50     00:30     00:27     00:32     00:42     00:11     00:16     00:45     00:19     00:22     00:44     00:04   
 19. Junker Ainar-Sten          00:33:35 17:14:14   00:27  8  01:43 17  04:27 16  10:31 19  13:19 19  15:38 19  17:35 19  18:55 19  20:24 19  21:47 18  24:05 18  24:48 18  26:09 18  28:17 18  29:34 18  30:59 17  32:47 17  33:35 17 00:33:35
        0 Metsküla                                  00:27  8  01:16 17  02:44 17  06:04 19  02:48 19  02:19 16  01:57 18  01:20 15  01:29 15  01:23 12  02:18 17  00:43 10  01:21 16  02:08 13  01:17  8  01:25  9  01:48 12  00:48  8
                                                    00:06     00:31     01:20     03:35     01:33     00:51     01:00     00:27     00:23     00:18     00:44     00:09     00:12     00:29     00:01     00:01     00:33     00:01   
 20. Katrin Virkus Sule         00:34:24 17:50:47   00:34 19  01:33 16  05:06 18  08:15 16  09:49 16  13:40 17  15:11 17  16:54 17  18:25 17  20:05 17  22:46 17  23:35 17  25:14 17  27:40 17  29:26 17  31:15 18  33:34 18  34:24 18 00:34:24
     6282                                           00:34 19  00:59 14  03:33 19  03:09 17  01:34 16  03:51 19  01:31 15  01:43 19  01:31 17  01:40 18  02:41 18  00:49 18  01:39 19  02:26 18  01:46 19  01:49 18  02:19 19  00:50 12
                                                    00:13     00:14     02:09     00:40     00:19     02:23     00:34     00:50     00:25     00:35     01:07     00:15     00:30     00:47     00:30     00:25     01:04     00:03   
 21. Ivi Õunapuu                00:35:48 17:13:04   00:32 16  03:54 19  07:04 19  10:06 18  12:06 18  14:19 18  16:21 18  17:55 18  20:10 18  21:49 19  24:49 19  25:34 19  27:03 19  29:46 19  31:11 19  32:55 19  34:59 19  35:48 19 00:35:48
    15395                                           00:32 16  03:22 19  03:10 18  03:02 15  02:00 18  02:13 14  02:02 19  01:34 18  02:15 19  01:39 17  03:00 19  00:45 16  01:29 18  02:43 19  01:25 15  01:44 16  02:04 18  00:49 10
                                                    00:11     02:37     01:46     00:33     00:45     00:45     01:05     00:41     01:09     00:34     01:26     00:11     00:20     01:04     00:09     00:20     00:49     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     00:42     01:24     02:09     00:52     01:28     00:54     00:53     01:02     01:01     01:34     00:25     00:51     01:34     01:07     01:15     01:15     00:33   00:19:20

#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 13 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 40)   4.( 26)   5.( 29)   6.( 28)   7.( 30)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 38)  13.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:14:32 18:07:02   00:27  2  01:09  3  02:05  2  02:36  2  04:21  2  05:39  1  06:18  1  08:03  1  09:07  1  09:40  1  10:43  1  11:39  1  13:45  1  14:32  1 00:14:32
     6671 Okas                                      00:27  2  00:42  5  00:56  2  00:31  2  01:45  3  01:18  2  00:39  2  01:45  1  01:04  1  00:33  2  01:03  1  00:56  1  02:06  3  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maarika Leht               00:15:13 19:00:05   00:30  5  01:13  6  02:12  3  02:54  3  04:37  4  06:04  3  06:47  3  08:39  2  09:50  2  10:22  2  11:26  2  12:29  2  14:23  2  15:13  2 00:15:13
     8319 Okas                                      00:30  5  00:43  6  00:59  4  00:42  9  01:43  2  01:27  3  00:43  4  01:52  3  01:11  5  00:32  1  01:04  2  01:03  5  01:54  1  00:50  2
                                                    00:03     00:01     00:03     00:11    -00:02     00:09     00:04     00:07     00:07    -00:01     00:01     00:07    -00:12     00:03   
  3. Sandra Sündeva             00:18:40 17:46:01   00:27  2  01:05  2  02:00  1  02:30  1  04:17  1  09:05 11  09:41 11  11:29  9  12:38  7  13:11  6  14:21  4  15:21  4  17:43  4  18:40  3 00:18:40
    15478 Martna PK V                               00:27  2  00:38  2  00:55  1  00:30  1  01:47  4  04:48 14  00:36  1  01:48  2  01:09  3  00:33  2  01:10  3  01:00  4  02:22  6  00:57  5
                                                    00:00    -00:04    -00:01    -00:01     00:02     03:30    -00:03     00:03     00:05     00:00     00:07     00:04     00:16     00:10   
  4. Marika Meister             00:18:56 17:50:35   00:54 11  01:42 10  02:48  9  03:29  9  06:02  7  07:48  6  08:42  6  10:44  6  12:07  4  12:49  4  14:14  3  15:28  5  17:56  5  18:56  4 00:18:56
     1883 Okas                                      00:54 11  00:48 10  01:06  6  00:41  7  02:33  8  01:46  5  00:54  8  02:02  5  01:23  7  00:42  8  01:25  8  01:14  7  02:28  7  01:00  7
                                                    00:27     00:06     00:10     00:10     00:48     00:28     00:15     00:17     00:19     00:09     00:22     00:18     00:22     00:13   
  5. William Lambert            00:19:29 17:43:59   00:54 11  02:02 13  03:19 11  04:08 11  06:10 10  07:57  7  08:47  7  11:15  7  12:26  5  13:07  5  14:21  4  15:20  3  17:14  3  19:29  5 00:19:29
     9240 Sindi Lanka                               00:54 11  01:08 13  01:17  9  00:49 12  02:02  6  01:47  6  00:50  6  02:28 10  01:11  5  00:41  7  01:14  4  00:59  3  01:54  1  02:15 14
                                                    00:27     00:26     00:21     00:18     00:17     00:29     00:11     00:43     00:07     00:08     00:11     00:03    -00:12     01:28   
  6. Aiki Vare                  00:19:44 17:22:12   00:30  5  04:21 14  05:17 14  06:15 14  08:07 12  09:38 12  10:19 12  12:26 12  13:35 11  14:13 11  15:33  8  16:37  8  18:46  6  19:44  6 00:19:44
     6027 West                                      00:30  5  03:51 14  00:56  2  00:58 14  01:52  5  01:31  4  00:41  3  02:07  7  01:09  3  00:38  4  01:20  5  01:04  6  02:09  4  00:58  6
                                                    00:03     03:09     00:00     00:27     00:07     00:13     00:02     00:22     00:05     00:05     00:17     00:08     00:03     00:11   
  7. Heli Sarrapik              00:20:28 17:46:04   00:36 10  01:23  8  02:30  8  03:07  8  06:07  9  08:27 10  09:32 10  11:28  8  12:52  8  13:43  8  15:03  6  16:18  6  19:23  7  20:28  7 00:20:28
    15477 Martna PK V                               00:36 10  00:47  9  01:07  7  00:37  6  03:00 12  02:20 12  01:05 11  01:56  4  01:24  9  00:51 10  01:20  5  01:15  9  03:05 11  01:05  9
                                                    00:09     00:05     00:11     00:06     01:15     01:02     00:26     00:11     00:20     00:18     00:17     00:19     00:59     00:18   
  8. Anette Nodapera            00:20:31 17:46:03   00:30  5  01:10  5  02:24  6  03:05  7  06:04  8  08:23  9  09:28  9  11:31 10  12:54  9  13:46  9  15:06  7  16:21  7  19:27  8  20:31  8 00:20:31
        0 Martna PK V                               00:30  5  00:40  3  01:14  8  00:41  7  02:59 11  02:19 10  01:05 11  02:03  6  01:23  7  00:52 12  01:20  5  01:15  9  03:06 12  01:04  8
                                                    00:03    -00:02     00:18     00:10     01:14     01:01     00:26     00:18     00:19     00:19     00:17     00:19     01:00     00:17   
  9. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:22:10 17:45:20   00:25  1  01:00  1  02:19  4  02:54  3  05:05  5  07:11  4  08:02  4  10:17  3  12:34  6  13:33  7  17:15 10  18:29  9  21:05  9  22:10  9 00:22:10
    15883 Martna PK VI                              00:25  1  00:35  1  01:19 11  00:35  4  02:11  7  02:06  9  00:51  7  02:15  9  02:17 13  00:59 13  03:42 12  01:14  7  02:36  9  01:05  9
                                                   -00:02    -00:07     00:23     00:04     00:26     00:48     00:12     00:30     01:13     00:26     02:39     00:18     00:30     00:18   
 10. Kaspar Valper              00:22:29 17:44:30   00:30  5  01:33  9  02:50 10  03:33 10  06:13 11  08:10  8  09:04  8  12:17 11  13:59 12  14:59 12  16:47  9  18:30 10  21:23 10  22:29 10 00:22:29
    15398 Martna PK V                               00:30  5  01:03 12  01:17  9  00:43 10  02:40 10  01:57  8  00:54  8  03:13 13  01:42 12  01:00 14  01:48 11  01:43 14  02:53 10  01:06 11
                                                    00:03     00:21     00:21     00:12     00:55     00:39     00:15     01:28     00:38     00:27     00:45     00:47     00:47     00:19   
 11. Lepp Elise                 00:23:31 17:14:24   01:00 13  02:01 12  03:23 13  04:09 13  08:25 13  11:11 14  12:16 13  14:52 13  16:28 13  17:07 13  18:35 11  19:50 11  22:24 11  23:31 11 00:23:31
        0 Metsküla                                  01:00 13  01:01 11  01:22 13  00:46 11  04:16 13  02:46 13  01:05 11  02:36 11  01:36 11  00:39  6  01:28  9  01:15  9  02:34  8  01:07 12
                                                    00:33     00:19     00:26     00:15     02:31     01:28     00:26     00:51     00:32     00:06     00:25     00:19     00:28     00:20   
 12. Lepp Tõnis                 00:24:07 17:14:19   01:08 14  01:54 11  03:19 11  04:08 11  08:44 14  11:03 13  12:19 14  15:03 14  16:35 14  17:13 14  19:00 13  20:27 14  22:47 12  24:07 12 00:24:07
        0 Metsküla                                  01:08 14  00:46  7  01:25 14  00:49 12  04:36 14  02:19 10  01:16 14  02:44 12  01:32 10  00:38  4  01:47 10  01:27 13  02:20  5  01:20 13
                                                    00:41     00:04     00:29     00:18     02:51     01:01     00:37     00:59     00:28     00:05     00:44     00:31     00:14     00:33   
 13. Mattias Kerge              00:24:45 17:45:14   00:29  4  01:09  3  02:28  7  03:02  6  05:41  6  07:30  5  08:17  5  10:30  5  13:14 10  14:05 10  18:51 12  20:17 13  23:53 13  24:45 13 00:24:45
    15463 Martna PK III                             00:29  4  00:40  3  01:19 11  00:34  3  02:39  9  01:49  7  00:47  5  02:13  8  02:44 14  00:51 10  04:46 13  01:26 12  03:36 13  00:52  4
                                                    00:02    -00:02     00:23     00:03     00:54     00:31     00:08     00:28     01:40     00:18     03:43     00:30     01:30     00:05   
 14. Merili Mets                00:27:35 18:01:44   00:34  9  01:20  7  02:20  5  02:56  5  04:27  3  05:39  1  06:39  2  10:17  3  11:24  3  12:11  3  19:07 14  20:03 12  26:44 14  27:35 14 00:27:35
    14161 Okas                                      00:34  9  00:46  7  01:00  5  00:36  5  01:31  1  01:12  1  01:00 10  03:38 14  01:07  2  00:47  9  06:56 14  00:56  1  06:41 14  00:51  3
                                                    00:07     00:04     00:04     00:05    -00:14    -00:06     00:21     01:53     00:03     00:14     05:53     00:00     04:35     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     00:35     00:55     00:30     01:31     01:12     00:36     01:45     01:04     00:32     01:03     00:56     01:54     00:47   00:13:45

#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 28)   5.( 30)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Laev Eliise                00:13:02 17:14:43   00:40  6  01:37  4  03:30  1  04:56  1  06:09  2  08:55  2  10:33  2  12:12  2  13:02  1 00:13:02
        0 Metsküla                                  00:40  6  00:57  3  01:53  1  01:26 11  01:13 13  02:46  5  01:38  9  01:39  3  00:50  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laev Liset                 00:13:17 17:14:48   00:33  2  01:33  2  03:36  2  04:56  1  05:58  1  08:52  1  10:29  1  12:03  1  13:17  2 00:13:17
        0 Metsküla                                  00:33  2  01:00  4  02:03  2  01:20  9  01:02 11  02:54  8  01:37  7  01:34  2  01:14 11
                                                   -00:07     00:03     00:10    -00:06    -00:11     00:08    -00:01    -00:05     00:24   
  3. Nilender Lilian            00:15:29 18:14:55   00:38  4  01:34  3  03:44  4  05:23  3  06:34  3  09:49  3  11:59  3  14:11  3  15:29  3 00:15:29
        0                                           00:38  4  00:56  2  02:10  4  01:39 13  01:11 12  03:15 12  02:10 16  02:12 11  01:18 13
                                                   -00:02    -00:01     00:17     00:13    -00:02     00:29     00:32     00:33     00:28   
  4. Alvar Nikkel               00:15:47 17:56:53   00:57 16  02:00  5  04:25  5  05:48  4  07:13  4  10:36  4  12:45  4  14:41  4  15:47  4 00:15:47
        0                                           00:57 16  01:03  5  02:25  7  01:23 10  01:25 14  03:23 15  02:09 15  01:56  8  01:06  8
                                                    00:17     00:06     00:32    -00:03     00:12     00:37     00:31     00:17     00:16   
  5. Henrik Harald Markus K...  00:18:32 17:51:29   00:47  9  03:18 12  06:46  8  10:21  8  11:19  6  14:06  6  15:26  6  17:43  5  18:32  5 00:18:32
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:47  9  02:31 12  03:28  8  03:35 16  00:58  9  02:47  7  01:20  2  02:17 12  00:49  1
                                                    00:07     01:34     01:35     02:09    -00:15     00:01    -00:18     00:38    -00:01   
  6. Emil Laur                  00:19:30 17:51:25   00:39  5  03:32 14  07:14  9  10:37 10  11:28  7  14:14  7  15:45  7  18:17  6  19:30  6 00:19:30
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:39  5  02:53 14  03:42  9  03:23 14  00:51  6  02:46  5  01:31  5  02:32 14  01:13 10
                                                   -00:01     01:56     01:49     01:57    -00:22     00:00    -00:07     00:53     00:23   
  6. Hardi-Mikk Meitern         00:19:30 17:51:26   00:51 12  03:29 13  07:16 10  10:45 11  11:37  8  14:16  8  15:45  7  18:23  7  19:30  6 00:19:30
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:51 12  02:38 13  03:47 10  03:29 15  00:52  7  02:39  3  01:29  4  02:38 15  01:07  9
                                                    00:11     01:41     01:54     02:03    -00:21    -00:07    -00:09     00:59     00:17   
  8. Roger Ase                  00:19:48 17:53:20   01:01 17  04:30 16  06:43  7  07:58  6  13:04 10  15:46  9  16:49  9  18:53  8  19:48  8 00:19:48
        0 ULA V klass                               01:01 17  03:29 16  02:13  5  01:15  5  05:06 16  02:42  4  01:03  1  02:04 10  00:55  5
                                                    00:21     02:32     00:20    -00:11     03:53    -00:04    -00:35     00:25     00:05   
  9. Reio Ilau                  00:21:00 17:53:30   00:53 14  04:16 15  06:37  6  07:54  5  13:21 11  15:50 10  17:41 10  19:39  9  21:00  9 00:21:00
        0 ULA III klass                             00:53 14  03:23 15  02:21  6  01:17  7  05:27 17  02:29  2  01:51 14  01:58  9  01:21 14
                                                    00:13     02:26     00:28    -00:09     04:14    -00:17     00:13     00:19     00:31   
 10. Kristi Lebedev             00:22:06 17:51:28   00:43  8  02:03  7  12:29 13  13:47 13  14:36 14  17:54 13  19:31 13  21:17 12  22:06 10 00:22:06
        0 ULA V klass                               00:43  8  01:20  9  10:26 14  01:18  8  00:49  4  03:18 13  01:37  7  01:46  6  00:49  1
                                                    00:03     00:23     08:33    -00:08    -00:24     00:32    -00:01     00:07    -00:01   
 11. Laura Poteropkin           00:22:11 17:51:20   00:50 11  02:09 10  12:34 14  14:01 17  14:58 17  17:58 15  19:37 15  21:16 11  22:11 11 00:22:11
        0 ULA V klass                               00:50 11  01:19  7  10:25 13  01:27 12  00:57  8  03:00  9  01:39 10  01:39  3  00:55  5
                                                    00:10     00:22     08:32     00:01    -00:16     00:14     00:01     00:00     00:05   
 12. Elina Tomingas             00:22:21 17:51:24   00:49 10  02:08  8  12:40 17  13:54 16  14:41 15  17:59 16  19:42 16  21:23 14  22:21 12 00:22:21
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:49 10  01:19  7  10:32 16  01:14  4  00:47  2  03:18 13  01:43 13  01:41  5  00:58  7
                                                    00:09     00:22     08:39    -00:12    -00:26     00:32     00:05     00:02     00:08   
 13. Ellinor Raudsepp           00:22:22 17:51:22   00:51 12  02:08  8  12:39 16  13:50 14  14:31 13  17:55 14  19:29 12  20:49 10  22:22 13 00:22:22
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:51 12  01:17  6  10:31 15  01:11  2  00:41  1  03:24 16  01:34  6  01:20  1  01:33 15
                                                    00:11     00:20     08:38    -00:15    -00:32     00:38    -00:04    -00:19     00:43   
 14. Kerli Süster               00:23:00 17:51:32   00:40  6  02:02  6  12:35 15  13:51 15  14:49 16  17:52 12  19:32 14  21:20 13  23:00 14 00:23:00
        0 ULA V klass                               00:40  6  01:22 10  10:33 17  01:16  6  00:58  9  03:03 10  01:40 11  01:48  7  01:40 16
                                                    00:00     00:25     08:40    -00:10    -00:15     00:17     00:02     00:09     00:50   
 15. Kermo Ilau                 00:25:07 17:53:24   00:55 15  03:11 11  09:12 11  10:23  9  13:51 12  16:57 11  18:39 11  23:52 16  25:07 15 00:25:07
        0 ULA III klass                             00:55 15  02:16 11  06:01 12  01:11  2  03:28 15  03:06 11  01:42 12  05:13 16  01:15 12
                                                    00:15     01:19     04:08    -00:15     02:15     00:20     00:04     03:34     00:25   
 16. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         00:25:36 17:44:21   00:37  3  01:32  1  03:39  3  08:08  7  08:57  5  11:11  5  14:03  5  24:45 17  25:36 16 00:25:36
    17301 Martna PK III                             00:37  3  00:55  1  02:07  3  04:29 17  00:49  4  02:14  1  02:52 17  10:42 17  00:51  4
                                                   -00:03    -00:02     00:14     03:03    -00:24    -00:32     01:14     09:03     00:01   
 17. Anne-Mai Runtal            00:25:47 17:46:41   00:30  1  05:42 17  10:33 12  11:27 12  12:15  9  19:33 17  21:01 17  23:18 15  25:47 17 00:25:47
        0 ULA VI klass                              00:30  1  05:12 17  04:51 11  00:54  1  00:48  3  07:18 17  01:28  3  02:17 12  02:29 17
                                                   -00:10     04:15     02:58    -00:32    -00:25     04:32    -00:10     00:38     01:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     00:55     01:53     00:54     00:41     02:14     01:03     01:20     00:49   00:10:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 25.04.2012 23:51:19 OK Okas