LMV Peraküla

25.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Okas / Peraküla Kompass
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M40] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N21] [N40] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:51:36 19:01:25   04:46  1  08:15  1  11:25  1  14:59  1  19:14  1  25:12  2  26:42  2  34:11  2  39:44  2  42:10  2  46:49  2  48:12  2  49:46  2  51:03  1  51:36  1 00:51:36
     5485 Läänemaa                                  04:46  1  03:29  1  03:10  1  03:34  1  04:15  2  05:58  3  01:30  2  07:29  3  05:33  1  02:26  1  04:39  1  01:23  1  01:34  1  01:17  1  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tammo Esta                 00:51:51 18:18:35   04:53  2  09:09  3  12:20  2  16:19  2  20:32  2  24:14  1  25:51  1  32:38  1  38:35  1  41:30  1  46:11  1  47:44  1  49:40  1  51:10  2  51:51  2 00:51:51
     1946 EI                                        04:53  2  04:16  3  03:11  2  03:59  3  04:13  1  03:42  1  01:37  3  06:47  1  05:57  2  02:55  2  04:41  2  01:33  2  01:56  3  01:30  4  00:41  4
                                                    00:07     00:47     00:01     00:25    -00:02    -02:16     00:07    -00:42     00:24     00:29     00:02     00:10     00:22     00:13     00:08   
  3. Peep Aedviir               01:08:49 17:37:39   04:57  3  09:01  2  12:34  3  16:24  3  21:11  3  30:17  3  31:44  3  38:52  3  51:53  3  54:51  3  63:18  3  64:55  3  66:46  3  68:12  3  68:49  3 01:08:49
     8317 Läänemaa                                  04:57  3  04:04  2  03:33  3  03:50  2  04:47  3  09:06  4  01:27  1  07:08  2  13:01  4  02:58  3  08:27  3  01:37  3  01:51  2  01:26  2  00:37  3
                                                    00:11     00:35     00:23     00:16     00:32     03:08    -00:03    -00:21     07:28     00:32     03:48     00:14     00:17     00:09     00:04   
  4. Karl-Erich Sammalpärg      01:31:17 18:01:02   06:08  4  12:13  4  18:52  4  29:57  4  38:06  4  41:59  4  45:05  4  56:26  4  67:19  4  72:02  4  82:27  4  84:57  4  89:18  4  90:45  4  91:17  4 01:31:17
    15396 Läänemaa                                  06:08  4  06:05  4  06:39  4  11:05  4  08:09  4  03:53  2  03:06  4  11:21  4  10:53  3  04:43  4  10:25  4  02:30  4  04:21  4  01:27  3  00:32  1
                                                    01:22     02:36     03:29     07:31     03:54    -02:05     01:36     03:52     05:20     02:17     05:46     01:07     02:47     00:10    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     03:29     03:10     03:34     04:13     03:42     01:27     06:47     05:33     02:26     04:39     01:23     01:34     01:17     00:32   00:48:32

M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Klippberg          01:23:46 18:20:01   05:06  1  14:16  1  17:39  1  22:19  1  30:07  1  34:27  1  41:18  1  54:00  1  67:48  1  70:50  1  77:12  1  79:20  1  81:44  1  83:20  1  83:46  1 01:23:46
    13529 Läänemaa                                  05:06  1  09:10  1  03:23  1  04:40  1  07:48  1  04:20  1  06:51  1  12:42  1  13:48  1  03:02  1  06:22  1  02:08  1  02:24  1  01:36  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     09:10     03:23     04:40     07:48     04:20     06:51     12:42     13:48     03:02     06:22     02:08     02:24     01:36     00:26   01:23:46

M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Koppel              01:02:37 17:37:07   07:19  3  12:48  2  16:41  2  25:42  3  30:55  3  37:07  3  44:17  2  48:04  2  56:10  1  58:10  1  60:20  1  61:59  1  62:37  1 01:02:37
     2865 EI                                        07:19  3  05:29  2  03:53  2  09:01  3  05:13  2  06:12  2  07:10  1  03:47  3  08:06  1  02:00  2  02:10  2  01:39  2  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Hanstein              01:05:27 17:19:23   05:20  1  10:24  1  14:16  1  20:38  1  25:25  1  32:00  1  45:11  3  48:45  3  58:59  2  61:16  2  63:18  2  64:48  2  65:27  2 01:05:27
     3277 Läänemaa                                  05:20  1  05:04  1  03:52  1  06:22  2  04:47  1  06:35  3  13:11  3  03:34  2  10:14  2  02:17  3  02:02  1  01:30  1  00:39  2
                                                   -01:59    -00:25    -00:01    -02:39    -00:26     00:23     06:01    -00:13     02:08     00:17    -00:08    -00:09     00:01   
  3. Mati Kallemets             01:09:12 18:28:28   05:46  2  13:41  3  18:11  3  23:03  2  29:36  2  35:44  2  43:21  1  46:33  1  61:25  3  63:13  3  66:49  3  68:32  3  69:12  3 01:09:12
      972 Läänemaa                                  05:46  2  07:55  3  04:30  3  04:52  1  06:33  3  06:08  1  07:37  2  03:12  1  14:52  3  01:48  1  03:36  3  01:43  3  00:40  3
                                                   -01:33     02:26     00:37    -04:09     01:20    -00:04     00:27    -00:35     06:46    -00:12     01:26     00:04     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:20     05:04     03:52     04:52     04:47     06:08     07:10     03:12     08:06     01:48     02:02     01:30     00:38   00:54:29

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Erika Raudsepp             00:52:00 18:59:34   05:14  2  10:39  1  13:56  1  17:49  1  22:38  1  28:02  1  35:49  1  39:06  1  45:41  1  47:31  1  49:53  1  51:26  1  52:00  1 00:52:00
     4162 Läänemaa                                  05:14  2  05:25  1  03:17  1  03:53  1  04:49  1  05:24  1  07:47  1  03:17  1  06:35  1  01:50  1  02:22  1  01:33  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadi-Liis Minn             01:04:05 18:25:44   05:12  1  10:42  2  14:04  2  19:15  2  24:39  2  31:25  2  39:45  2  44:09  2  54:37  2  57:55  2  61:22  2  63:14  2  64:05  2 01:04:05
     3041 JOKA                                      05:12  1  05:30  2  03:22  2  05:11  2  05:24  2  06:46  2  08:20  2  04:24  2  10:28  2  03:18  3  03:27  3  01:52  2  00:51  3
                                                   -00:02     00:05     00:05     01:18     00:35     01:22     00:33     01:07     03:53     01:28     01:05     00:19     00:17   
  3. Helerii Kalev              01:16:01 18:29:00   08:15  3  14:36  3  18:22  3  24:20  3  29:53  3  39:57  3  52:16  3  56:52  3  68:11  3  70:13  3  73:03  3  75:21  3  76:01  3 01:16:01
     9889 EI                                        08:15  3  06:21  3  03:46  3  05:58  3  05:33  3  10:04  3  12:19  3  04:36  3  11:19  3  02:02  2  02:50  2  02:18  3  00:40  2
                                                    03:01     00:56     00:29     02:05     00:44     04:40     04:32     01:19     04:44     00:12     00:28     00:45     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:12     05:25     03:17     03:53     04:49     05:24     07:47     03:17     06:35     01:50     02:22     01:33     00:34   00:51:58

N40 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Marika Meister             00:40:12 18:17:56   06:47  3  12:45  1  17:03  1  23:17  1  26:34  2  32:19  1  34:54  1  37:24  1  39:21  1  40:12  1 00:40:12
     1883 Läänemaa                                  06:47  3  05:58  1  04:18  3  06:14  3  03:17  2  05:45  1  02:35  4  02:30  1  01:57  3  00:51  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rohi                  00:44:07 17:30:31   07:16  4  13:15  2  17:05  2  23:49  3  27:54  3  34:14  2  36:30  2  41:33  2  43:21  2  44:07  2 00:44:07
     1203 Läänemaa                                  07:16  4  05:59  2  03:50  2  06:44  4  04:05  5  06:20  2  02:16  2  05:03  5  01:48  2  00:46  3
                                                    00:29     00:01    -00:28     00:30     00:48     00:35    -00:19     02:33    -00:09    -00:05   
  3. Helle Rennu                00:45:47 17:39:24   05:48  1  13:37  3  17:19  3  23:29  2  26:14  1  37:45  3  39:58  3  43:26  3  45:03  3  45:47  3 00:45:47
     1881 Läänemaa                                  05:48  1  07:49  4  03:42  1  06:10  2  02:45  1  11:31  4  02:13  1  03:28  3  01:37  1  00:44  2
                                                   -00:59     01:51    -00:36    -00:04    -00:32     05:46    -00:22     00:58    -00:20    -00:07   
  4. Koidu Laanemets            00:48:55 18:32:30   06:07  2  13:48  4  19:00  4  26:22  4  30:05  4  39:50  4  42:22  4  45:43  4  48:08  4  48:55  4 00:48:55
     1949 Läänemaa                                  06:07  2  07:41  3  05:12  4  07:22  5  03:43  4  09:45  3  02:32  3  03:21  2  02:25  5  00:47  4
                                                   -00:40     01:43     00:54     01:08     00:26     04:00    -00:03     00:51     00:28    -00:04   
  5. Ivi Õunapuu                00:57:27 18:07:16   09:11  5  20:53  5  26:08  5  31:59  5  35:20  5  48:21  5  50:56  5  54:37  5  56:44  5  57:27  5 00:57:27
    15395 Läänemaa                                  09:11  5  11:42  5  05:15  5  05:51  1  03:21  3  13:01  5  02:35  4  03:41  4  02:07  4  00:43  1
                                                    02:24     05:44     00:57    -00:23     00:04     07:16     00:00     01:11     00:10    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:48     05:58     03:42     05:51     02:45     05:45     02:13     02:30     01:37     00:43   00:36:52

N16 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 24)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:21:53 18:32:46   03:11  2  05:55  1  09:14  1  13:43  1  17:34  1  19:44  1  21:17  1  21:53  1 00:21:53
     6671 Läänemaa                                  03:11  2  02:44  1  03:19  1  04:29  2  03:51  1  02:10  1  01:33  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaja Sarrapik              00:31:17 18:22:47   02:46  1  05:58  2  12:07  2  15:42  2  24:44  2  28:03  2  30:40  2  31:17  2 00:31:17
    15477 Läänemaa                                  02:46  1  03:12  2  06:09  2  03:35  1  09:02  2  03:19  2  02:37  2  00:37  2
                                                   -00:25     00:28     02:50    -00:54     05:11     01:09     01:04     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:44     03:19     03:35     03:51     02:10     01:33     00:36   00:20:34

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 24)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:30:17 18:10:48   04:32  2  08:53  2  13:32  2  19:18  2  24:36  2  27:46  2  29:44  2  30:17  1 00:30:17
    15883 Läänemaa                                  04:32  2  04:21  2  04:39  2  05:46  3  05:18  4  03:10  2  01:58  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandra Sündeva             00:30:30 18:17:01   03:20  1  06:41  1  11:12  1  16:18  1  20:07  1  23:15  1  29:42  1  30:30  2 00:30:30
    15478 Läänemaa                                  03:20  1  03:21  1  04:31  1  05:06  2  03:49  2  03:08  1  06:27  2  00:48  3
                                                   -01:12    -01:00    -00:08    -00:40    -01:29    -00:02     04:29     00:15   
  3. Heli Sarrapik              00:36:10 18:12:56   06:25  4  11:05  4  17:10  4  21:03  3  24:40  3  27:52  3  35:33  3  36:10  3 00:36:10
    15477 Läänemaa                                  06:25  4  04:40  4  06:05  4  03:53  1  03:37  1  03:12  3  07:41  3  00:37  2
                                                    01:53     00:19     01:26    -01:53    -01:41     00:02     05:43     00:04   
  4. Kaari Kargu                00:38:53 18:14:55   05:37  3  10:09  3  15:17  3  21:33  4  25:42  4  30:00  4  37:59  4  38:53  4 00:38:53
        0 Läänemaa                                  05:37  3  04:32  3  05:08  3  06:16  4  04:09  3  04:18  4  07:59  4  00:54  4
                                                    01:05     00:11     00:29     00:30    -01:09     01:08     06:01     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     03:21     04:31     03:53     03:37     03:08     01:58     00:33   00:24:21

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 24)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:30:18 18:18:59   02:55  1  06:24  1  11:11  1  18:01  1  21:09  1  27:54  1  29:38  1  30:18  1 00:30:18
    15800 Läänemaa                                  02:55  1  03:29  1  04:47  1  06:50  1  03:08  1  06:45  1  01:44  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     03:29     04:47     06:50     03:08     06:45     01:44     00:40   00:30:18

M16 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 24)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Rando Randmaa              00:22:29 18:19:19   22:29  2                                                                       00:22:29
    13532 Läänemaa                                  22:29  2                                                                      
                                                    00:00                                                                         
  2. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:24:30 18:24:28   24:30  3                                                                       00:24:30
    15799 Läänemaa                                  24:30  3                                                                      
                                                    02:01                                                                         
  3. Reio Altmeri               00:31:52 18:22:00   03:36  1  06:40  1  12:52  1  16:25  1  25:28  1  28:47  1  31:23  1  31:52  1 00:31:52
    15467 Läänemaa                                  03:36  1  03:04  1  06:12  1  03:33  1  09:03  1  03:19  1  02:36  1  00:29  1
                                                   -18:53                                                                         
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     03:04     06:12     03:33     09:03     03:19     02:36     00:29   00:31:52

M14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 24)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Valper              00:37:07 18:16:48   03:36  1  08:23  1  14:51  1  19:54  1  24:00  1  28:08  1  36:14  1  37:07  1 00:37:07
    15398 Läänemaa                                  03:36  1  04:47  1  06:28  1  05:03  1  04:06  1  04:08  1  08:06  1  00:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     04:47     06:28     05:03     04:06     04:08     08:06     00:53   00:37:07

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Andres Minn                01:48:22 18:24:58   04:53  10:54  14:54  20:00  25:19  37:22  39:09  61:00  94:46 100:00 103:15 105:56 107:24 108:22 01:48:22 13p
      355 JOKA                                      04:53  06:01  04:00  05:06  05:19  12:03  01:47  21:51  33:46  05:14  03:15  02:41  01:28  00:58
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ]  [27 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ] Finish     =13
  2. Jaanus-Janari Kogermann    01:09:09 18:54:25   05:27  12:56  16:30  22:24  40:12  46:39  49:22  61:45  64:40  68:27  69:09 01:09:09 9p
     5789 okas                                      05:27  07:29  03:34  05:54  17:48  06:27  02:43  12:23  02:55  03:47  00:42
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ]  [27 ]  [28 ]  [27 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ] Finish     =9
  3. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:06:11 18:37:42   13:39  45:42  50:44  66:11 01:06:11 6p
     5516 Läänemaa                                  13:39  32:03  05:02  15:27
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ] Finish     =6
  4. Peeter-August Leht         00:28:34 18:00:46   02:59  06:11  28:34 00:28:34 5p
     6652 Läänemaa                                  02:59  03:12  22:23
                                                    [37 ]  [24 ] Finish     =5
  5. Maarika Leht               00:00:03 19:20:13         00:00:03
     8319 Läänemaa                                       
                                                   Finish    
  6. Reimo Reimer               00:00:09 19:00:32         00:00:09
    14161 Läänemaa                                       
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (M21,M18,M21B): 14 KP 7.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 29)   7.( 30)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:51:36 19:01:25   04:46  1  08:15  1  11:25  1  14:59  1  19:14  1  25:12  2  26:42  2  34:11  2  39:44  2  42:10  2  46:49  2  48:12  2  49:46  2  51:03  1  51:36  1 00:51:36
     5485 Läänemaa                                  04:46  1  03:29  1  03:10  1  03:34  1  04:15  2  05:58  4  01:30  2  07:29  3  05:33  1  02:26  1  04:39  1  01:23  1  01:34  1  01:17  1  00:33  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tammo Esta                 00:51:51 18:18:35   04:53  2  09:09  3  12:20  2  16:19  2  20:32  2  24:14  1  25:51  1  32:38  1  38:35  1  41:30  1  46:11  1  47:44  1  49:40  1  51:10  2  51:51  2 00:51:51
     1946 EI                                        04:53  2  04:16  3  03:11  2  03:59  3  04:13  1  03:42  1  01:37  3  06:47  1  05:57  2  02:55  2  04:41  2  01:33  2  01:56  3  01:30  4  00:41  5
                                                    00:07     00:47     00:01     00:25    -00:02    -02:16     00:07    -00:42     00:24     00:29     00:02     00:10     00:22     00:13     00:08   
  3. Peep Aedviir               01:08:49 17:37:39   04:57  3  09:01  2  12:34  3  16:24  3  21:11  3  30:17  3  31:44  3  38:52  3  51:53  3  54:51  3  63:18  3  64:55  3  66:46  3  68:12  3  68:49  3 01:08:49
     8317 Läänemaa                                  04:57  3  04:04  2  03:33  4  03:50  2  04:47  3  09:06  5  01:27  1  07:08  2  13:01  4  02:58  3  08:27  4  01:37  3  01:51  2  01:26  2  00:37  4
                                                    00:11     00:35     00:23     00:16     00:32     03:08    -00:03    -00:21     07:28     00:32     03:48     00:14     00:17     00:09     00:04   
  4. Andreas Klippberg          01:23:46 18:20:01   05:06  4  14:16  5  17:39  4  22:19  4  30:07  4  34:27  4  41:18  4  54:00  4  67:48  5  70:50  4  77:12  4  79:20  4  81:44  4  83:20  4  83:46  4 01:23:46
    13529 Läänemaa                                  05:06  4  09:10  5  03:23  3  04:40  4  07:48  4  04:20  3  06:51  5  12:42  5  13:48  5  03:02  4  06:22  3  02:08  4  02:24  4  01:36  5  00:26  1
                                                    00:20     05:41     00:13     01:06     03:33    -01:38     05:21     05:13     08:15     00:36     01:43     00:45     00:50     00:19    -00:07   
  5. Karl-Erich Sammalpärg      01:31:17 18:01:02   06:08  5  12:13  4  18:52  5  29:57  5  38:06  5  41:59  5  45:05  5  56:26  5  67:19  4  72:02  5  82:27  5  84:57  5  89:18  5  90:45  5  91:17  5 01:31:17
    15396 Läänemaa                                  06:08  5  06:05  4  06:39  5  11:05  5  08:09  5  03:53  2  03:06  4  11:21  4  10:53  3  04:43  5  10:25  5  02:30  5  04:21  5  01:27  3  00:32  2
                                                    01:22     02:36     03:29     07:31     03:54    -02:05     01:36     03:52     05:20     02:17     05:46     01:07     02:47     00:10    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     03:29     03:10     03:34     04:13     03:42     01:27     06:47     05:33     02:26     04:39     01:23     01:34     01:17     00:26   00:48:26

#2 Rada (M40,M50,M50B,N21,N21B,M40B): 12 KP 5.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 28)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Erika Raudsepp             00:52:00 18:59:34   05:14  2  10:39  2  13:56  1  17:49  1  22:38  1  28:02  1  35:49  1  39:06  1  45:41  1  47:31  1  49:53  1  51:26  1  52:00  1 00:52:00
     4162 Läänemaa                                  05:14  2  05:25  2  03:17  1  03:53  1  04:49  2  05:24  1  07:47  3  03:17  2  06:35  1  01:50  2  02:22  3  01:33  2  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Koppel              01:02:37 17:37:07   07:19  5  12:48  4  16:41  4  25:42  6  30:55  6  37:07  5  44:17  4  48:04  4  56:10  3  58:10  3  60:20  2  61:59  2  62:37  2 01:02:37
     2865 EI                                        07:19  5  05:29  3  03:53  5  09:01  6  05:13  3  06:12  3  07:10  1  03:47  4  08:06  2  02:00  3  02:10  2  01:39  3  00:38  2
                                                    02:05     00:04     00:36     05:08     00:24     00:48    -00:37     00:30     01:31     00:10    -00:12     00:06     00:04   
  3. Kadi-Liis Minn             01:04:05 18:25:44   05:12  1  10:42  3  14:04  2  19:15  2  24:39  2  31:25  2  39:45  2  44:09  2  54:37  2  57:55  2  61:22  3  63:14  3  64:05  3 01:04:05
     3041 JOKA                                      05:12  1  05:30  4  03:22  2  05:11  3  05:24  4  06:46  5  08:20  4  04:24  5  10:28  4  03:18  6  03:27  5  01:52  5  00:51  6
                                                   -00:02     00:05     00:05     01:18     00:35     01:22     00:33     01:07     03:53     01:28     01:05     00:19     00:17   
  4. Rein Hanstein              01:05:27 17:19:23   05:20  3  10:24  1  14:16  3  20:38  3  25:25  3  32:00  3  45:11  5  48:45  5  58:59  4  61:16  4  63:18  4  64:48  4  65:27  4 01:05:27
     3277 Läänemaa                                  05:20  3  05:04  1  03:52  4  06:22  5  04:47  1  06:35  4  13:11  6  03:34  3  10:14  3  02:17  5  02:02  1  01:30  1  00:39  3
                                                    00:06    -00:21     00:35     02:29    -00:02     01:11     05:24     00:17     03:39     00:27    -00:20    -00:03     00:05   
  5. Mati Kallemets             01:09:12 18:28:28   05:46  4  13:41  5  18:11  5  23:03  4  29:36  4  35:44  4  43:21  3  46:33  3  61:25  5  63:13  5  66:49  5  68:32  5  69:12  5 01:09:12
      972 Läänemaa                                  05:46  4  07:55  6  04:30  6  04:52  2  06:33  6  06:08  2  07:37  2  03:12  1  14:52  6  01:48  1  03:36  6  01:43  4  00:40  4
                                                    00:32     02:30     01:13     00:59     01:44     00:44    -00:10    -00:05     08:17    -00:02     01:14     00:10     00:06   
  6. Helerii Kalev              01:16:01 18:29:00   08:15  6  14:36  6  18:22  6  24:20  5  29:53  5  39:57  6  52:16  6  56:52  6  68:11  6  70:13  6  73:03  6  75:21  6  76:01  6 01:16:01
     9889 EI                                        08:15  6  06:21  5  03:46  3  05:58  4  05:33  5  10:04  6  12:19  5  04:36  6  11:19  5  02:02  4  02:50  4  02:18  6  00:40  4
                                                    03:01     00:56     00:29     02:05     00:44     04:40     04:32     01:19     04:44     00:12     00:28     00:45     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:12     05:04     03:17     03:53     04:47     05:24     07:10     03:12     06:35     01:48     02:02     01:30     00:34   00:50:28

#3 Rada (N40,N50,N40B,M16B): 9 KP 4.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 27)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Marika Meister             00:40:12 18:17:56   06:47  3  12:45  1  17:03  1  23:17  1  26:34  2  32:19  1  34:54  1  37:24  1  39:21  1  40:12  1 00:40:12
     1883 Läänemaa                                  06:47  3  05:58  1  04:18  3  06:14  3  03:17  2  05:45  1  02:35  4  02:30  1  01:57  3  00:51  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rohi                  00:44:07 17:30:31   07:16  4  13:15  2  17:05  2  23:49  3  27:54  3  34:14  2  36:30  2  41:33  2  43:21  2  44:07  2 00:44:07
     1203 Läänemaa                                  07:16  4  05:59  2  03:50  2  06:44  4  04:05  5  06:20  2  02:16  2  05:03  5  01:48  2  00:46  3
                                                    00:29     00:01    -00:28     00:30     00:48     00:35    -00:19     02:33    -00:09    -00:05   
  3. Helle Rennu                00:45:47 17:39:24   05:48  1  13:37  3  17:19  3  23:29  2  26:14  1  37:45  3  39:58  3  43:26  3  45:03  3  45:47  3 00:45:47
     1881 Läänemaa                                  05:48  1  07:49  4  03:42  1  06:10  2  02:45  1  11:31  4  02:13  1  03:28  3  01:37  1  00:44  2
                                                   -00:59     01:51    -00:36    -00:04    -00:32     05:46    -00:22     00:58    -00:20    -00:07   
  4. Koidu Laanemets            00:48:55 18:32:30   06:07  2  13:48  4  19:00  4  26:22  4  30:05  4  39:50  4  42:22  4  45:43  4  48:08  4  48:55  4 00:48:55
     1949 Läänemaa                                  06:07  2  07:41  3  05:12  4  07:22  5  03:43  4  09:45  3  02:32  3  03:21  2  02:25  5  00:47  4
                                                   -00:40     01:43     00:54     01:08     00:26     04:00    -00:03     00:51     00:28    -00:04   
  5. Ivi Õunapuu                00:57:27 18:07:16   09:11  5  20:53  5  26:08  5  31:59  5  35:20  5  48:21  5  50:56  5  54:37  5  56:44  5  57:27  5 00:57:27
    15395 Läänemaa                                  09:11  5  11:42  5  05:15  5  05:51  1  03:21  3  13:01  5  02:35  4  03:41  4  02:07  4  00:43  1
                                                    02:24     05:44     00:57    -00:23     00:04     07:16     00:00     01:11     00:10    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:48     05:58     03:42     05:51     02:45     05:45     02:13     02:30     01:37     00:43   00:36:52

#4 Rada (N16,N12,N14,M16,M14,N16B): 7 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 24)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:21:53 18:32:46   03:11  3  05:55  1  09:14  1  13:43  1  17:34  1  19:44  1  21:17  1  21:53  1 00:21:53
     6671 Läänemaa                                  03:11  3  02:44  1  03:19  1  04:29  4  03:51  4  02:10  1  01:33  1  00:36  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rando Randmaa              00:22:29 18:19:19   22:29 10                                                                       00:22:29
    13532 Läänemaa                                  22:29 10                                                                      
                                                    19:18                                                                         
  3. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:24:30 18:24:28   24:30 11                                                                       00:24:30
    15799 Läänemaa                                  24:30 11                                                                      
                                                    21:19                                                                         
  4. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:30:17 18:10:48   04:32  7  08:53  7  13:32  6  19:18  6  24:36  5  27:46  3  29:44  4  30:17  2 00:30:17
    15883 Läänemaa                                  04:32  7  04:21  6  04:39  3  05:46  7  05:18  7  03:10  3  01:58  3  00:33  2
                                                    01:21     01:37     01:20     01:17     01:27     01:00     00:25    -00:03   
  5. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:30:18 18:18:59   02:55  2  06:24  3  11:11  2  18:01  5  21:09  3  27:54  5  29:38  2  30:18  3 00:30:18
    15800 Läänemaa                                  02:55  2  03:29  5  04:47  4  06:50  9  03:08  1  06:45  9  01:44  2  00:40  6
                                                   -00:16     00:45     01:28     02:21    -00:43     04:35     00:11     00:04   
  6. Sandra Sündeva             00:30:30 18:17:01   03:20  4  06:41  5  11:12  3  16:18  3  20:07  2  23:15  2  29:42  3  30:30  4 00:30:30
    15478 Läänemaa                                  03:20  4  03:21  4  04:31  2  05:06  6  03:49  3  03:08  2  06:27  6  00:48  7
                                                    00:09     00:37     01:12     00:37    -00:02     00:58     04:54     00:12   
  7. Kaja Sarrapik              00:31:17 18:22:47   02:46  1  05:58  2  12:07  4  15:42  2  24:44  7  28:03  6  30:40  5  31:17  5 00:31:17
    15477 Läänemaa                                  02:46  1  03:12  3  06:09  7  03:35  2  09:02  8  03:19  5  02:37  5  00:37  4
                                                   -00:25     00:28     02:50    -00:54     05:11     01:09     01:04     00:01   
  8. Reio Altmeri               00:31:52 18:22:00   03:36  5  06:40  4  12:52  5  16:25  4  25:28  8  28:47  8  31:23  6  31:52  6 00:31:52
    15467 Läänemaa                                  03:36  5  03:04  2  06:12  8  03:33  1  09:03  9  03:19  5  02:36  4  00:29  1
                                                    00:25     00:20     02:53    -00:56     05:12     01:09     01:03    -00:07   
  9. Heli Sarrapik              00:36:10 18:12:56   06:25  9  11:05  9  17:10  9  21:03  8  24:40  6  27:52  4  35:33  7  36:10  7 00:36:10
    15477 Läänemaa                                  06:25  9  04:40  8  06:05  6  03:53  3  03:37  2  03:12  4  07:41  7  00:37  4
                                                    03:14     01:56     02:46    -00:36    -00:14     01:02     06:08     00:01   
 10. Kaspar Valper              00:37:07 18:16:48   03:36  5  08:23  6  14:51  7  19:54  7  24:00  4  28:08  7  36:14  8  37:07  8 00:37:07
    15398 Läänemaa                                  03:36  5  04:47  9  06:28  9  05:03  5  04:06  5  04:08  7  08:06  9  00:53  8
                                                    00:25     02:03     03:09     00:34     00:15     01:58     06:33     00:17   
 11. Kaari Kargu                00:38:53 18:14:55   05:37  8  10:09  8  15:17  8  21:33  9  25:42  9  30:00  9  37:59  9  38:53  9 00:38:53
        0 Läänemaa                                  05:37  8  04:32  7  05:08  5  06:16  8  04:09  6  04:18  8  07:59  8  00:54  9
                                                    02:26     01:48     01:49     01:47     00:18     02:08     06:26     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:44     03:19     03:33     03:08     02:10     01:33     00:29   00:19:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 26.05.2011 10:05:47 OK Okas