Kaasiku orienteerumiskolmapäevak

11.05.2011
Korraldaja : Ok Okas
Rajameister : Märt Järvik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 26)   6.( 25)   7.( 24)   8.( 27)   9.( 28)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 40)  13.( 38)  14.( 37)  15.( 31)  16.( 29)  17.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:55:13 18:43:36   00:21  3  06:24  2  13:08  2  18:00  2  22:39  1  26:07  1  27:55  1  31:45  1  34:27  1  38:16  1  42:25  1  43:30  1  46:56  1  48:18  1  51:44  1  52:46  1  54:39  1  55:13  1 00:55:13
     8317 Okas                                      00:21  3  06:03  2  06:44  4  04:52  1  04:39  1  03:28  1  01:48  1  03:50  1  02:42  1  03:49  1  04:09  1  01:05  1  03:26  1  01:22  2  03:26  1  01:02  4  01:53  1  00:34  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Krips               01:05:00 18:32:11   00:18  1  07:01  3  12:49  1  17:41  1  24:15  2  28:26  2  30:46  2  35:23  2  39:12  2  44:56  2  49:46  2  51:01  2  54:51  2  56:26  2  61:41  2  62:39  2  64:32  2  65:00  2 01:05:00
    14157                                           00:18  1  06:43  3  05:48  1  04:52  1  06:34  4  04:11  2  02:20  2  04:37  2  03:49  3  05:44  4  04:50  3  01:15  5  03:50  2  01:35  4  05:15  5  00:58  1  01:53  1  00:28  3
                                                   -00:03     00:40    -00:56     00:00     01:55     00:43     00:32     00:47     01:07     01:55     00:41     00:10     00:24     00:13     01:49    -00:04     00:00    -00:06   
  3. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     01:07:47 18:29:21   00:22  4  06:20  1  13:43  3  21:56  4  27:35  4  32:02  4  34:26  4  40:07  4  43:47  4  48:20  4  52:47  3  54:01  3  58:55  3  60:11  3  63:56  3  65:06  3  67:10  3  67:47  3 01:07:47
     5789 Okas                                      00:22  4  05:58  1  07:23  5  08:13  4  05:39  2  04:27  4  02:24  4  05:41  4  03:40  2  04:33  2  04:27  2  01:14  4  04:54  3  01:16  1  03:45  3  01:10  5  02:04  4  00:37  6
                                                    00:01    -00:05     00:39     03:21     01:00     00:59     00:36     01:51     00:58     00:44     00:18     00:09     01:28    -00:06     00:19     00:08     00:11     00:03   
  4. Marek Pragi                01:20:18 18:30:49   00:20  2  08:20  4  14:28  4  19:30  3  25:54  3  30:40  3  33:01  3  38:06  3  42:29  3  47:11  3  55:29  4  56:34  4  62:18  4  63:40  4  76:52  4  77:51  4  79:52  4  80:18  4 01:20:18
    13538                                           00:20  2  08:00  4  06:08  2  05:02  3  06:24  3  04:46  5  02:21  3  05:05  3  04:23  4  04:42  3  08:18  5  01:05  1  05:44  5  01:22  2  13:12  6  00:59  2  02:01  3  00:26  2
                                                   -00:01     01:57    -00:36     00:10     01:45     01:18     00:33     01:15     01:41     00:53     04:09     00:00     02:18     00:00     09:46    -00:03     00:08    -00:08   
  5. Karl-Erich Sammalpärg      01:29:48 18:49:05   00:30  5  09:04  5  15:22  5  30:18  5  37:10  5  41:36  5  45:23  5  52:02  5  56:49  5  67:56  5  73:09  5  74:19  5  80:01  5  82:08  5  85:46  5  86:47  5  89:19  5  89:48  5 01:29:48
       16                                           00:30  5  08:34  5  06:18  3  14:56  6  06:52  5  04:26  3  03:47  6  06:39  6  04:47  5  11:07  6  05:13  4  01:10  3  05:42  4  02:07  6  03:38  2  01:01  3  02:32  6  00:29  4
                                                    00:09     02:31    -00:26     10:04     02:13     00:58     01:59     02:49     02:05     07:18     01:04     00:05     02:16     00:45     00:12    -00:01     00:39    -00:05   
  6. Reimo Reimer               01:43:13 17:16:46   01:18  6  17:41  6  25:21  6  34:08  6  41:17  6  46:13  6  49:43  6  56:14  6  62:53  6  68:39  6  83:12  6  85:28  6  91:55  6  93:52  6  98:57  6 100:21  6 102:51  6 103:13  6 01:43:13
    14161 Okas                                      01:18  6  16:23  6  07:40  6  08:47  5  07:09  6  04:56  6  03:30  5  06:31  5  06:39  6  05:46  5  14:33  6  02:16  6  06:27  6  01:57  5  05:05  4  01:24  6  02:30  5  00:22  1
                                                    00:57     10:20     00:56     03:55     02:30     01:28     01:42     02:41     03:57     01:57     10:24     01:11     03:01     00:35     01:39     00:22     00:37    -00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:18     05:58     05:48     04:52     04:39     03:28     01:48     03:50     02:42     03:49     04:09     01:05     03:26     01:16     03:26     00:58     01:53     00:22   00:53:47

R1 M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 26)   6.( 25)   7.( 24)   8.( 27)   9.( 28)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 40)  13.( 38)  14.( 37)  15.( 31)  16.( 29)  17.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Mati Kallemets             01:01:08 18:49:24   00:24  1  07:01  1  12:28  1  17:56  1  24:05  1  28:14  1  31:18  1  35:18  1  38:32  1  42:58  1  47:30  1  48:53  1  52:41  1  54:14  1  57:53  1  58:54  1  60:45  1  61:08  1 01:01:08
      972 Okas                                      00:24  1  06:37  1  05:27  1  05:28  2  06:09  2  04:09  1  03:04  2  04:00  1  03:14  1  04:26  1  04:32  1  01:23  1  03:48  1  01:33  1  03:39  1  01:01  1  01:51  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Hanstein              01:14:06 16:56:25   00:49  2  10:23  2  16:43  2  21:20  2  27:27  2  31:56  2  34:33  2  39:59  2  44:28  2  50:40  2  56:40  2  58:06  2  63:24  2  65:12  2  69:11  2  71:04  2  73:32  2  74:06  2 01:14:06
     3277 Okas                                      00:49  2  09:34  2  06:20  2  04:37  1  06:07  1  04:29  2  02:37  1  05:26  2  04:29  2  06:12  2  06:00  2  01:26  2  05:18  2  01:48  2  03:59  2  01:53  2  02:28  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:25     02:57     00:53    -00:51    -00:02     00:20    -00:27     01:26     01:15     01:46     01:28     00:03     01:30     00:15     00:20     00:52     00:37     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:24     06:37     05:27     04:37     06:07     04:09     02:37     04:00     03:14     04:26     04:32     01:23     03:48     01:33     03:39     01:01     01:51     00:23   00:59:48

R1 N21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 26)   6.( 25)   7.( 24)   8.( 27)   9.( 28)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 40)  13.( 38)  14.( 37)  15.( 31)  16.( 29)  17.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Erika Raudsepp             01:12:58 16:36:51   00:25  1  07:24  1  14:35  1  19:22  1  25:29  1  29:56  1  34:03  1  39:42  1  44:15  1  50:19  1  56:08  1  57:34  1  62:19  1  64:10  1  68:07  1  69:40  1  72:30  1  72:58  1 01:12:58
     4162 Okas                                      00:25  1  06:59  1  07:11  1  04:47  1  06:07  1  04:27  1  04:07  3  05:39  1  04:33  1  06:04  3  05:49  1  01:26  2  04:45  1  01:51  1  03:57  1  01:33  2  02:50  1  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evelyn Tõnurist            01:33:24 18:16:56   06:43  2  14:51  2  26:11  3  33:00  3  41:14  3  46:35  3  50:00  3  55:44  3  61:34  3  67:23  3  73:14  3  74:34  3  80:53  3  84:11  3  88:22  3  89:53  2  92:57  2  93:24  2 01:33:24
    15343                                           06:43  2  08:08  2  11:20  3  06:49  3  08:14  3  05:21  2  03:25  1  05:44  2  05:50  2  05:49  1  05:51  2  01:20  1  06:19  2  03:18  3  04:11  2  01:31  1  03:04  2  00:27  2
                                                    06:18     01:09     04:09     02:02     02:07     00:54    -00:42     00:05     01:17    -00:15     00:02    -00:06     01:34     01:27     00:14    -00:02     00:14    -00:01   
  3. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:34:06 17:44:14   08:00  3  16:31  3  23:49  2  29:41  2  37:36  2  43:05  2  46:41  2  53:41  2  59:44  2  65:38  2  72:05  2  73:53  2  80:40  2  82:41  2  88:12  2  89:56  3  93:41  3  94:06  3 01:34:06
     5516                                           08:00  3  08:31  3  07:18  2  05:52  2  07:55  2  05:29  3  03:36  2  07:00  3  06:03  3  05:54  2  06:27  3  01:48  3  06:47  3  02:01  2  05:31  3  01:44  3  03:45  3  00:25  1
                                                    07:35     01:32     00:07     01:05     01:48     01:02    -00:31     01:21     01:30    -00:10     00:38     00:22     02:02     00:10     01:34     00:11     00:55    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     06:59     07:11     04:47     06:07     04:27     03:25     05:39     04:33     05:49     05:49     01:20     04:45     01:51     03:57     01:31     02:50     00:25   01:11:50

R2 M14 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.03 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 26)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.( 29)  12.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Reio Altmeri               00:46:34 17:49:11   00:22  1  03:09  1  12:05  1  18:49  1  29:44  2  30:38  1  32:30  1  38:01  1  40:54  1  42:17  1  43:50  1  46:11  1  46:34  1 00:46:34
    15467                                           00:22  1  02:47  1  08:56  1  06:44  1  10:55  2  00:54  1  01:52  2  05:31  2  02:53  2  01:23  1  01:33  1  02:21  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:47:14 17:48:33   00:25  2  03:59  2  13:37  2  20:48  2  27:22  1  31:42  2  33:15  2  38:41  2  41:29  2  42:57  2  44:31  2  46:55  2  47:14  2 00:47:14
    15799                                           00:25  2  03:34  2  09:38  2  07:11  2  06:34  1  04:20  2  01:33  1  05:26  1  02:48  1  01:28  2  01:34  2  02:24  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:03     00:47     00:42     00:27    -04:21     03:26    -00:19    -00:05    -00:05     00:05     00:01     00:03    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     02:47     08:56     06:44     06:34     00:54     01:33     05:26     02:48     01:23     01:33     02:21     00:19   00:41:40

R2 M18 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.03 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 26)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.( 29)  12.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Klippberg          00:46:11 17:49:31   00:16  1  02:47  1  11:41  1  18:27  1  29:21  1  30:10  1  32:02  1  37:40  1  40:32  1  41:54  1  43:28  1  45:55  1  46:11  1 00:46:11
    13529                                           00:16  1  02:31  1  08:54  1  06:46  1  10:54  1  00:49  1  01:52  1  05:38  1  02:52  1  01:22  1  01:34  1  02:27  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:16     02:31     08:54     06:46     10:54     00:49     01:52     05:38     02:52     01:22     01:34     02:27     00:16   00:46:11

R2 M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.03 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 26)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.( 29)  12.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Sulev Schults              01:17:10 18:26:16   01:08  1  06:17  1  14:53  1  32:40  1  43:59  1  47:52  1  51:29  1  59:09  1  65:47  1  67:59  1  71:46  1  76:26  1  77:10  1 01:17:10
    15466                                           01:08  1  05:09  1  08:36  1  17:47  1  11:19  1  03:53  1  03:37  1  07:40  1  06:38  1  02:12  1  03:47  1  04:40  1  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     05:09     08:36     17:47     11:19     03:53     03:37     07:40     06:38     02:12     03:47     04:40     00:44   01:17:10

R2 N40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.03 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 26)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.( 29)  12.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Marika Meister             00:46:57 17:52:06   00:26  1  03:36  1  10:38  1  18:14  1  23:59  1  28:42  1  30:43  1  35:55  1  39:10  1  41:02  1  42:59  1  46:24  1  46:57  1 00:46:57
     1883 Okas                                      00:26  1  03:10  1  07:02  2  07:36  1  05:45  1  04:43  5  02:01  1  05:12  1  03:15  1  01:52  1  01:57  1  03:25  2  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rohi                  00:51:54 17:41:01   01:13  3  04:28  2  11:19  2  19:03  2  27:19  2  29:27  2  31:43  2  37:58  2  43:52  2  45:59  2  48:12  2  51:19  2  51:54  2 00:51:54
     1203 Okas                                      01:13  3  03:15  2  06:51  1  07:44  2  08:16  3  02:08  1  02:16  2  06:15  3  05:54  5  02:07  2  02:13  2  03:07  1  00:35  3
                                                    00:47     00:05    -00:11     00:08     02:31    -02:35     00:15     01:03     02:39     00:15     00:16    -00:18     00:02   
  3. Ivi Õunapuu                00:57:57 17:53:01   00:34  2  05:06  3  16:42  4  25:47  3  31:52  3  34:06  3  37:21  3  42:46  3  46:29  3  51:23  3  53:57  3  57:24  3  57:57  3 00:57:57
    15395                                           00:34  2  04:32  4  11:36  5  09:05  3  06:05  2  02:14  2  03:15  5  05:25  2  03:43  2  04:54  5  02:34  3  03:27  3  00:33  1
                                                    00:08     01:22     04:34     01:29     00:20    -02:29     01:14     00:13     00:28     03:02     00:37     00:02     00:00   
  4. Taimi Õunapuu              01:09:49 17:27:15   04:01  5  10:58  5  20:09  5  30:53  5  41:00  4  43:27  4  46:04  4  52:49  4  57:41  4  60:05  4  62:46  4  69:04  4  69:49  4 01:09:49
     2536 Okas                                      04:01  5  06:57  5  09:11  4  10:44  4  10:07  4  02:27  3  02:37  3  06:45  4  04:52  3  02:24  3  02:41  4  06:18  5  00:45  4
                                                    03:35     03:47     02:09     03:08     04:22    -02:16     00:36     01:33     01:37     00:32     00:44     02:53     00:12   
  5. Hele Leek                  01:19:08 17:40:19   02:02  4  06:05  4  13:48  3  27:57  4  41:26  5  44:44  5  47:33  5  60:26  5  66:14  5  69:58  5  74:23  5  78:21  5  79:08  5 01:19:08
     8511                                           02:02  4  04:03  3  07:43  3  14:09  5  13:29  5  03:18  4  02:49  4  12:53  5  05:48  4  03:44  4  04:25  5  03:58  4  00:47  5
                                                    01:36     00:53     00:41     06:33     07:44    -01:25     00:48     07:41     02:33     01:52     02:28     00:33     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     03:10     06:51     07:36     05:45     02:08     02:01     05:12     03:15     01:52     01:57     03:07     00:33   00:43:53

R3 M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.11 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 29)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Valper              00:44:39 17:55:19   02:05  2  07:05  1  10:10  1  24:59  1  30:05  1  32:22  1  38:12  1  43:48  1  44:39  1 00:44:39
    15398                                           02:05  2  05:00  1  03:05  1  14:49  2  05:06  1  02:17  1  05:50  1  05:36  2  00:51  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         00:50:10 17:55:41   01:38  1  13:12  2  18:13  2  26:23  2  32:30  2  34:56  2  44:48  2  49:37  2  50:10  2 00:50:10
        0                                           01:38  1  11:34  2  05:01  2  08:10  1  06:07  2  02:26  2  09:52  2  04:49  1  00:33  1
                                                   -00:27     06:34     01:56    -06:39     01:01     00:09     04:02    -00:47    -00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     05:00     03:05     08:10     05:06     02:17     05:50     04:49     00:33   00:36:28

R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.11 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 29)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Sündeva             00:46:11 17:53:22   00:33  1  15:20  1  20:15  1  28:29  1  32:12  1  33:53  1  39:54  1  45:33  1  46:11  1 00:46:11
       20                                           00:33  1  14:47  1  04:55  1  08:14  1  03:43  1  01:41  1  06:01  1  05:39  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     14:47     04:55     08:14     03:43     01:41     06:01     05:39     00:38   00:46:11

R3 N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.11 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 29)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:35:54 17:56:56   00:37  2  04:23  1  08:45  1  12:28  1  19:44  1  23:03  1  30:02  1  35:20  1  35:54  1 00:35:54
    15800                                           00:37  2  03:46  1  04:22  1  03:43  1  07:16  2  03:19  2  06:59  2  05:18  1  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:43:15 17:56:17   00:34  1  12:29  2  17:18  2  25:44  2  29:28  2  31:14  2  37:05  2  42:45  2  43:15  2 00:43:15
    15883                                           00:34  1  11:55  2  04:49  2  08:26  2  03:44  1  01:46  1  05:51  1  05:40  2  00:30  1
                                                   -00:03     08:09     00:27     04:43    -03:32    -01:33    -01:08     00:22    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     03:46     04:22     03:43     03:44     01:46     05:51     05:18     00:30   00:29:34

R3 N21 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.11 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 29)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Katrin Laanemets           00:44:51 17:52:21   00:34  1  08:51  1  16:14  1  28:59  1  32:59  1  34:43  1  40:33  1  44:10  1  44:51  1 00:44:51
    15397                                           00:34  1  08:17  1  07:23  1  12:45  1  04:00  1  01:44  1  05:50  1  03:37  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     08:17     07:23     12:45     04:00     01:44     05:50     03:37     00:41   00:44:51

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Ville Jakobson             01:43:31 17:41:02   06:47  15:04  21:42  28:00  35:50  39:40  45:33  51:01  57:46  62:35  74:54  81:36  89:26  94:34  96:38 102:56 103:31 01:43:31 43p
        0                                           06:47  08:17  06:38  06:18  07:50  03:50  05:53  05:28  06:45  04:49  12:19  06:42  07:50  05:08  02:04  06:18  00:35
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [26 ]  [25 ]  [24 ]  [27 ]  [28 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [29 ]  [30 ] Finish     =43
  2. Kaja Sarrapik              00:33:14 18:11:03   00:30  08:46  12:01  20:14  24:41  26:16  29:28  33:14 00:33:14 21p
    15464                                           00:30  08:16  03:15  08:13  04:27  01:35  03:12  03:46
                                                    [32 ]  [29 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ] Finish     =21
  3. Angela Altmeri             00:33:48 18:10:32   00:30  09:16  12:34  20:49  25:11  26:51  30:00  33:48 00:33:48 21p
    15476                                           00:30  08:46  03:18  08:15  04:22  01:40  03:09  03:48
                                                    [32 ]  [29 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ] Finish     =21
  4. Heli Sarrapik              00:34:28 18:09:48   01:11  09:54  13:25  21:39  25:59  27:44  30:35         34:28 00:34:28 21p
    15477                                           01:11  08:43  03:31  08:14  04:20  01:45  02:51              
                                                    [32 ]  [29 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [30 ] Finish     =21
  5. Kaari Kargu                00:51:31 17:54:28   03:10  14:20  19:08  27:37  33:55  36:20  46:05  51:31 00:51:31 21p
        0                                           03:10  11:10  04:48  08:29  06:18  02:25  09:45  05:26
                                                    [32 ]  [29 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ] Finish     =21
  6. Eleri Tänav                00:54:51 18:17:33   06:40  25:58  41:18  54:51 00:54:51 9p
    14158                                           06:40  19:18  15:20  13:33
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ] Finish     =9
  7. Dirgis.Jõemaa Häly.Rätsep  01:12:19 17:50:29   00:33  31:50  36:21  72:19 01:12:19 8p
    15475                                           00:33  31:17  04:31  35:58
                                                    [32 ]  [29 ]  [31 ] Finish     =8
     Rasmus Truuver             NA       ??:??:??                                                   NA
     8319 x43                                                                                      
                                                    [32 ]  [29 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ] Finish    
     Ott Kanarbik               NA       ??:??:??                                                                 NA
        0                                                                                                        
                                                    [32 ]  [29 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [30 ] Finish    
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 17 KP 6.9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 26)   6.( 25)   7.( 24)   8.( 27)   9.( 28)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 40)  13.( 38)  14.( 37)  15.( 31)  16.( 29)  17.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:55:13 18:43:36   00:21  3  06:24  2  13:08  3  18:00  3  22:39  1  26:07  1  27:55  1  31:45  1  34:27  1  38:16  1  42:25  1  43:30  1  46:56  1  48:18  1  51:44  1  52:46  1  54:39  1  55:13  1 00:55:13
     8317 Okas                                      00:21  3  06:03  2  06:44  6  04:52  3  04:39  1  03:28  1  01:48  1  03:50  1  02:42  1  03:49  1  04:09  1  01:05  1  03:26  1  01:22  2  03:26  1  01:02  5  01:53  2  00:34  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Kallemets             01:01:08 18:49:24   00:24  5  07:01  3  12:28  1  17:56  2  24:05  2  28:14  2  31:18  3  35:18  2  38:32  2  42:58  2  47:30  2  48:53  2  52:41  2  54:14  2  57:53  2  58:54  2  60:45  2  61:08  2 01:01:08
      972 Okas                                      00:24  5  06:37  3  05:27  1  05:28  6  06:09  5  04:09  2  03:04  6  04:00  2  03:14  2  04:26  2  04:32  3  01:23  7  03:48  2  01:33  4  03:39  3  01:01  3  01:51  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:03     00:34    -01:17     00:36     01:30     00:41     01:16     00:10     00:32     00:37     00:23     00:18     00:22     00:11     00:13    -00:01    -00:02    -00:11   
  3. Margus Krips               01:05:00 18:32:11   00:18  1  07:01  3  12:49  2  17:41  1  24:15  3  28:26  3  30:46  2  35:23  3  39:12  3  44:56  3  49:46  3  51:01  3  54:51  3  56:26  3  61:41  3  62:39  3  64:32  3  65:00  3 01:05:00
    14157                                           00:18  1  06:43  4  05:48  2  04:52  3  06:34  7  04:11  3  02:20  2  04:37  3  03:49  4  05:44  5  04:50  4  01:15  5  03:50  3  01:35  5  05:15  9  00:58  1  01:53  2  00:28  6
                                                   -00:03     00:40    -00:56     00:00     01:55     00:43     00:32     00:47     01:07     01:55     00:41     00:10     00:24     00:13     01:49    -00:04     00:00    -00:06   
  4. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     01:07:47 18:29:21   00:22  4  06:20  1  13:43  4  21:56  7  27:35  7  32:02  7  34:26  6  40:07  7  43:47  5  48:20  5  52:47  4  54:01  4  58:55  4  60:11  4  63:56  4  65:06  4  67:10  4  67:47  4 01:07:47
     5789 Okas                                      00:22  4  05:58  1  07:23  9  08:13  9  05:39  2  04:27  5  02:24  4  05:41  7  03:40  3  04:33  3  04:27  2  01:14  4  04:54  5  01:16  1  03:45  4  01:10  6  02:04  5  00:37 11
                                                    00:01    -00:05     00:39     03:21     01:00     00:59     00:36     01:51     00:58     00:44     00:18     00:09     01:28    -00:06     00:19     00:08     00:11     00:03   
  5. Erika Raudsepp             01:12:58 16:36:51   00:25  6  07:24  5  14:35  6  19:22  4  25:29  4  29:56  4  34:03  5  39:42  5  44:15  6  50:19  6  56:08  6  57:34  6  62:19  6  64:10  6  68:07  5  69:40  5  72:30  5  72:58  5 01:12:58
     4162 Okas                                      00:25  6  06:59  5  07:11  7  04:47  2  06:07  3  04:27  5  04:07 11  05:39  6  04:33  7  06:04  9  05:49  6  01:26  8  04:45  4  01:51  7  03:57  5  01:33  9  02:50  9  00:28  6
                                                    00:04     00:56     00:27    -00:05     01:28     00:59     02:19     01:49     01:51     02:15     01:40     00:21     01:19     00:29     00:31     00:31     00:57    -00:06   
  6. Rein Hanstein              01:14:06 16:56:25   00:49  8  10:23  8  16:43  8  21:20  6  27:27  6  31:56  6  34:33  7  39:59  6  44:28  7  50:40  7  56:40  7  58:06  7  63:24  7  65:12  7  69:11  6  71:04  6  73:32  6  74:06  6 01:14:06
     3277 Okas                                      00:49  8  09:34 10  06:20  5  04:37  1  06:07  3  04:29  7  02:37  5  05:26  5  04:29  6  06:12 10  06:00  8  01:26  8  05:18  6  01:48  6  03:59  6  01:53 11  02:28  6  00:34  9
                                                    00:28     03:31    -00:24    -00:15     01:28     01:01     00:49     01:36     01:47     02:23     01:51     00:21     01:52     00:26     00:33     00:51     00:35     00:00   
  7. Marek Pragi                01:20:18 18:30:49   00:20  2  08:20  6  14:28  5  19:30  5  25:54  5  30:40  5  33:01  4  38:06  4  42:29  4  47:11  4  55:29  5  56:34  5  62:18  5  63:40  5  76:52  7  77:51  7  79:52  7  80:18  7 01:20:18
    13538                                           00:20  2  08:00  6  06:08  3  05:02  5  06:24  6  04:46  8  02:21  3  05:05  4  04:23  5  04:42  4  08:18 10  01:05  1  05:44  8  01:22  2  13:12 11  00:59  2  02:01  4  00:26  4
                                                   -00:01     01:57    -00:36     00:10     01:45     01:18     00:33     01:15     01:41     00:53     04:09     00:00     02:18     00:00     09:46    -00:03     00:08    -00:08   
  8. Karl-Erich Sammalpärg      01:29:48 18:49:05   00:30  7  09:04  7  15:22  7  30:18  9  37:10  8  41:36  8  45:23  8  52:02  8  56:49  8  67:56 10  73:09  9  74:19  9  80:01  8  82:08  8  85:46  8  86:47  8  89:19  8  89:48  8 01:29:48
       16                                           00:30  7  08:34  9  06:18  4  14:56 11  06:52  8  04:26  4  03:47 10  06:39 10  04:47  8  11:07 11  05:13  5  01:10  3  05:42  7  02:07 10  03:38  2  01:01  3  02:32  8  00:29  8
                                                    00:09     02:31    -00:26     10:04     02:13     00:58     01:59     02:49     02:05     07:18     01:04     00:05     02:16     00:45     00:12    -00:01     00:39    -00:05   
  9. Evelyn Tõnurist            01:33:24 18:16:56   06:43 10  14:51  9  26:11 11  33:00 10  41:14 10  46:35 11  50:00 11  55:44 10  61:34 10  67:23  9  73:14 10  74:34 10  80:53 10  84:11 10  88:22 10  89:53  9  92:57  9  93:24  9 01:33:24
    15343                                           06:43 10  08:08  7  11:20 11  06:49  8  08:14 11  05:21 10  03:25  7  05:44  8  05:50  9  05:49  7  05:51  7  01:20  6  06:19  9  03:18 11  04:11  7  01:31  8  03:04 10  00:27  5
                                                    06:22     02:05     04:36     01:57     03:35     01:53     01:37     01:54     03:08     02:00     01:42     00:15     02:53     01:56     00:45     00:29     01:11    -00:07   
 10. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:34:06 17:44:14   08:00 11  16:31 10  23:49  9  29:41  8  37:36  9  43:05  9  46:41  9  53:41  9  59:44  9  65:38  8  72:05  8  73:53  8  80:40  9  82:41  9  88:12  9  89:56 10  93:41 10  94:06 10 01:34:06
     5516                                           08:00 11  08:31  8  07:18  8  05:52  7  07:55 10  05:29 11  03:36  9  07:00 11  06:03 10  05:54  8  06:27  9  01:48 10  06:47 11  02:01  9  05:31 10  01:44 10  03:45 11  00:25  3
                                                    07:39     02:28     00:34     01:00     03:16     02:01     01:48     03:10     03:21     02:05     02:18     00:43     03:21     00:39     02:05     00:42     01:52    -00:09   
 11. Reimo Reimer               01:43:13 17:16:46   01:18  9  17:41 11  25:21 10  34:08 11  41:17 11  46:13 10  49:43 10  56:14 11  62:53 11  68:39 11  83:12 11  85:28 11  91:55 11  93:52 11  98:57 11 100:21 11 102:51 11 103:13 11 01:43:13
    14161 Okas                                      01:18  9  16:23 11  07:40 10  08:47 10  07:09  9  04:56  9  03:30  8  06:31  9  06:39 11  05:46  6  14:33 11  02:16 11  06:27 10  01:57  8  05:05  8  01:24  7  02:30  7  00:22  1
                                                    00:57     10:20     00:56     03:55     02:30     01:28     01:42     02:41     03:57     01:57     10:24     01:11     03:01     00:35     01:39     00:22     00:37    -00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:18     05:58     05:27     04:37     04:39     03:28     01:48     03:50     02:42     03:49     04:09     01:05     03:26     01:16     03:26     00:58     01:51     00:22   00:53:09

#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 12 KP 4.03 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 26)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.( 29)  12.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Klippberg          00:46:11 17:49:31   00:16  1  02:47  1  11:41  3  18:27  2  29:21  4  30:10  3  32:02  3  37:40  2  40:32  2  41:54  2  43:28  2  45:55  1  46:11  1 00:46:11
    13529                                           00:16  1  02:31  1  08:54  5  06:46  2  10:54  6  00:49  1  01:52  2  05:38  5  02:52  2  01:22  1  01:34  2  02:27  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reio Altmeri               00:46:34 17:49:11   00:22  2  03:09  2  12:05  4  18:49  3  29:44  5  30:38  4  32:30  4  38:01  4  40:54  3  42:17  3  43:50  3  46:11  2  46:34  2 00:46:34
    15467                                           00:22  2  02:47  2  08:56  6  06:44  1  10:55  7  00:54  2  01:52  2  05:31  4  02:53  3  01:23  2  01:33  1  02:21  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:06     00:16     00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:05     00:00    -00:07     00:01     00:01    -00:01    -00:06     00:07   
  3. Marika Meister             00:46:57 17:52:06   00:26  4  03:36  3  10:38  1  18:14  1  23:59  1  28:42  1  30:43  1  35:55  1  39:10  1  41:02  1  42:59  1  46:24  3  46:57  3 00:46:57
     1883 Okas                                      00:26  4  03:10  3  07:02  2  07:36  4  05:45  1  04:43  9  02:01  4  05:12  1  03:15  4  01:52  4  01:57  4  03:25  5  00:33  4
                                                    00:10     00:39    -01:52     00:50    -05:09     03:54     00:09    -00:26     00:23     00:30     00:23     00:58     00:17   
  4. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:47:14 17:48:33   00:25  3  03:59  4  13:37  5  20:48  5  27:22  3  31:42  5  33:15  5  38:41  5  41:29  4  42:57  4  44:31  4  46:55  4  47:14  4 00:47:14
    15799                                           00:25  3  03:34  5  09:38  8  07:11  3  06:34  3  04:20  8  01:33  1  05:26  3  02:48  1  01:28  3  01:34  2  02:24  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:09     01:03     00:44     00:25    -04:20     03:31    -00:19    -00:12    -00:04     00:06     00:00    -00:03     00:03   
  5. Reet Rohi                  00:51:54 17:41:01   01:13  7  04:28  5  11:19  2  19:03  4  27:19  2  29:27  2  31:43  2  37:58  3  43:52  5  45:59  5  48:12  5  51:19  5  51:54  5 00:51:54
     1203 Okas                                      01:13  7  03:15  4  06:51  1  07:44  5  08:16  4  02:08  3  02:16  5  06:15  6  05:54  8  02:07  5  02:13  5  03:07  4  00:35  6
                                                    00:57     00:44    -02:03     00:58    -02:38     01:19     00:24     00:37     03:02     00:45     00:39     00:40     00:19   
  6. Ivi Õunapuu                00:57:57 17:53:01   00:34  5  05:06  6  16:42  8  25:47  6  31:52  6  34:06  6  37:21  6  42:46  6  46:29  6  51:23  6  53:57  6  57:24  6  57:57  6 00:57:57
    15395                                           00:34  5  04:32  7  11:36  9  09:05  6  06:05  2  02:14  4  03:15  8  05:25  2  03:43  5  04:54  9  02:34  6  03:27  6  00:33  4
                                                    00:18     02:01     02:42     02:19    -04:49     01:25     01:23    -00:13     00:51     03:32     01:00     01:00     00:17   
  7. Taimi Õunapuu              01:09:49 17:27:15   04:01  9  10:58  9  20:09  9  30:53  8  41:00  7  43:27  7  46:04  7  52:49  7  57:41  7  60:05  7  62:46  7  69:04  7  69:49  7 01:09:49
     2536 Okas                                      04:01  9  06:57  9  09:11  7  10:44  7  10:07  5  02:27  5  02:37  6  06:45  7  04:52  6  02:24  7  02:41  7  06:18  9  00:45  8
                                                    03:45     04:26     00:17     03:58    -00:47     01:38     00:45     01:07     02:00     01:02     01:07     03:51     00:29   
  8. Sulev Schults              01:17:10 18:26:16   01:08  6  06:17  8  14:53  7  32:40  9  43:59  9  47:52  9  51:29  9  59:09  8  65:47  8  67:59  8  71:46  8  76:26  8  77:10  8 01:17:10
    15466                                           01:08  6  05:09  8  08:36  4  17:47  9  11:19  8  03:53  7  03:37  9  07:40  8  06:38  9  02:12  6  03:47  8  04:40  8  00:44  7
                                                    00:52     02:38    -00:18     11:01     00:25     03:04     01:45     02:02     03:46     00:50     02:13     02:13     00:28   
  9. Hele Leek                  01:19:08 17:40:19   02:02  8  06:05  7  13:48  6  27:57  7  41:26  8  44:44  8  47:33  8  60:26  9  66:14  9  69:58  9  74:23  9  78:21  9  79:08  9 01:19:08
     8511                                           02:02  8  04:03  6  07:43  3  14:09  8  13:29  9  03:18  6  02:49  7  12:53  9  05:48  7  03:44  8  04:25  9  03:58  7  00:47  9
                                                    01:46     01:32    -01:11     07:23     02:35     02:29     00:57     07:15     02:56     02:22     02:51     01:31     00:31   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:16     02:31     06:51     06:44     05:45     00:49     01:33     05:12     02:48     01:22     01:33     02:21     00:16   00:38:01

#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 2.11 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 29)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 30)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:35:54 17:56:56   00:37  4  04:23  1  08:45  1  12:28  1  19:44  1  23:03  1  30:02  1  35:20  1  35:54  1 00:35:54
    15800                                           00:37  4  03:46  1  04:22  2  03:43  1  07:16  6  03:19  6  06:59  5  05:18  3  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hanna-Liina Salumets       00:43:15 17:56:17   00:34  2  12:29  4  17:18  4  25:44  3  29:28  2  31:14  2  37:05  2  42:45  2  43:15  2 00:43:15
    15883                                           00:34  2  11:55  5  04:49  3  08:26  4  03:44  2  01:46  3  05:51  3  05:40  6  00:30  1
                                                   -00:03     08:09     00:27     04:43    -03:32    -01:33    -01:08     00:22    -00:04   
  3. Kaspar Valper              00:44:39 17:55:19   02:05  6  07:05  2  10:10  2  24:59  2  30:05  3  32:22  3  38:12  3  43:48  3  44:39  3 00:44:39
    15398                                           02:05  6  05:00  2  03:05  1  14:49  6  05:06  4  02:17  4  05:50  1  05:36  4  00:51  6
                                                    01:28     01:14    -01:17     11:06    -02:10    -01:02    -01:09     00:18     00:17   
  4. Katrin Laanemets           00:44:51 17:52:21   00:34  2  08:51  3  16:14  3  28:59  6  32:59  6  34:43  5  40:33  5  44:10  4  44:51  4 00:44:51
    15397                                           00:34  2  08:17  3  07:23  6  12:45  5  04:00  3  01:44  2  05:50  1  03:37  1  00:41  5
                                                   -00:03     04:31     03:01     09:02    -03:16    -01:35    -01:09    -01:41     00:07   
  5. Sandra Sündeva             00:46:11 17:53:22   00:33  1  15:20  6  20:15  6  28:29  5  32:12  4  33:53  4  39:54  4  45:33  5  46:11  5 00:46:11
       20                                           00:33  1  14:47  6  04:55  4  08:14  3  03:43  1  01:41  1  06:01  4  05:39  5  00:38  4
                                                   -00:04     11:01     00:33     04:31    -03:33    -01:38    -00:58     00:21     00:04   
  6. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         00:50:10 17:55:41   01:38  5  13:12  5  18:13  5  26:23  4  32:30  5  34:56  6  44:48  6  49:37  6  50:10  6 00:50:10
        0                                           01:38  5  11:34  4  05:01  5  08:10  2  06:07  5  02:26  5  09:52  6  04:49  2  00:33  2
                                                    01:01     07:48     00:39     04:27    -01:09    -00:53     02:53    -00:29    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     03:46     03:05     03:43     03:43     01:41     05:50     03:37     00:30   00:26:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 12.05.2011 15:00:15 OK Okas