Lihula orienteerumiskolmapäevak

18.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M14 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 27)   3.( 26)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 29)  15.( 25)  16.( 30)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Reio Altmeri               00:42:47 17:22:40   00:20  1  01:00  1  02:10  1  03:50  1  05:18  1  07:00  1  10:52  1  13:56  1  17:13  1  20:24  1  22:57  1  24:51  1  28:02  1  35:30  1  36:36  1  40:23  1  42:41  1  42:47  1 00:42:47
    15467                                           00:20  1  00:40  1  01:10  1  01:40  1  01:28  1  01:42  1  03:52  2  03:04  1  03:17  1  03:11  2  02:33  1  01:54  1  03:11  1  07:28  1  01:06  2  03:47  2  02:18  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rando Randmaa              00:43:23 17:22:07   00:25  2  01:13  2  02:45  2  04:27  2  05:58  2  07:48  2  11:26  2  14:30  2  18:19  2  20:43  2  23:24  2  25:27  2  28:38  2  36:06  2  37:10  2  40:52  2  43:16  2  43:23  2 00:43:23
    13532                                           00:25  2  00:48  2  01:32  2  01:42  2  01:31  2  01:50  2  03:38  1  03:04  1  03:49  2  02:24  1  02:41  2  02:03  2  03:11  1  07:28  1  01:04  1  03:42  1  02:24  2  00:07  2
                                                    00:05     00:08     00:22     00:02     00:03     00:08    -00:14     00:00     00:32    -00:47     00:08     00:09     00:00     00:00    -00:02    -00:05     00:06     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     00:40     01:10     01:40     01:28     01:42     03:38     03:04     03:17     02:24     02:33     01:54     03:11     07:28     01:04     03:42     02:18     00:06   00:41:39

R1 M16 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 27)   3.( 26)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 29)  15.( 25)  16.( 30)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Raigo Kasu                 00:28:36 16:26:32   00:23  2  01:07  2  02:19  2  03:26  2  04:22  2  06:35  2  09:17  1  11:26  1  14:04  1  15:51  1  17:33  1  19:14  1  21:04  1  23:40  1  24:40  1  26:50  1  28:28  1  28:36  1 00:28:36
        0                                           00:23  2  00:44  2  01:12  2  01:07  1  00:56  1  02:13  2  02:42  1  02:09  2  02:38  1  01:47  1  01:42  1  01:41  2  01:50  2  02:36  1  01:00  1  02:10  1  01:38  2  00:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:30:44 17:23:58   00:20  1  00:59  1  02:06  1  03:18  1  04:15  1  05:41  1  09:36  2  11:40  2  15:28  2  17:37  2  19:20  2  20:51  2  22:37  2  25:16  2  26:17  2  29:15  2  30:39  2  30:44  2 00:30:44
    15799                                           00:20  1  00:39  1  01:07  1  01:12  2  00:57  2  01:26  1  03:55  2  02:04  1  03:48  2  02:09  2  01:43  2  01:31  1  01:46  1  02:39  2  01:01  2  02:58  2  01:24  1  00:05  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:05    -00:05     00:05     00:01    -00:47     01:13    -00:05     01:10     00:22     00:01    -00:10    -00:04     00:03     00:01     00:48    -00:14    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     00:39     01:07     01:07     00:56     01:26     02:42     02:04     02:38     01:47     01:42     01:31     01:46     02:36     01:00     02:10     01:24     00:05   00:27:00

R1 M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 27)   3.( 26)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 29)  15.( 25)  16.( 30)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Urmo Kiviselg              00:28:35 17:53:22   00:23  2  01:07  3  02:27  3  03:40  2  04:35  2  05:57  1  10:23  2  12:30  2  13:53  1  15:54  1  17:18  1  18:57  1  20:40  1  23:01  1  23:56  1  26:42  1  28:25  1  28:35  1 00:28:35
    13435 Kobras                                    00:23  2  00:44  3  01:20  2  01:13  1  00:55  2  01:22  1  04:26  3  02:07  1  01:23  1  02:01  1  01:24  1  01:39  2  01:43  1  02:21  1  00:55  1  02:46  1  01:43  2  00:10  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl-Erich Sammalpärg      00:31:20 17:23:25   00:22  1  01:04  2  02:18  1  03:35  1  04:25  1  06:17  2  10:06  1  12:15  1  15:55  3  18:27  3  19:51  3  21:27  2  23:14  2  25:45  2  26:46  2  29:39  2  31:14  2  31:20  2 00:31:20
    15396                                           00:22  1  00:42  2  01:14  1  01:17  2  00:50  1  01:52  2  03:49  2  02:09  2  03:40  3  02:32  2  01:24  1  01:36  1  01:47  2  02:31  2  01:01  2  02:53  2  01:35  1  00:06  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:02    -00:06     00:04    -00:05     00:30    -00:37     00:02     02:17     00:31     00:00    -00:03     00:04     00:10     00:06     00:07    -00:08    -00:04   
  3. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:32:45 19:14:41   00:23  2  01:01  1  02:22  2  03:50  3  04:48  3  07:17  3  10:29  3  13:10  3  15:04  2  17:47  2  19:38  2  21:28  3  23:41  3  26:38  3  27:44  3  30:54  3  32:37  3  32:45  3 00:32:45
     5789 Okas                                      00:23  2  00:38  1  01:21  3  01:28  3  00:58  3  02:29  3  03:12  1  02:41  3  01:54  2  02:43  3  01:51  3  01:50  3  02:13  3  02:57  3  01:06  3  03:10  3  01:43  2  00:08  2
                                                    00:00    -00:06     00:01     00:15     00:03     01:07    -01:14     00:34     00:31     00:42     00:27     00:11     00:30     00:36     00:11     00:24     00:00    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     00:38     01:14     01:13     00:50     01:22     03:12     02:07     01:23     02:01     01:24     01:36     01:43     02:21     00:55     02:46     01:35     00:06   00:26:48

R1 M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 27)   3.( 26)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 29)  15.( 25)  16.( 30)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Koppel              00:31:25 17:54:07   00:24  1  01:08  2  02:29  2  03:53  2  04:51  2  06:33  2  09:49  1  12:07  1  14:01  1  16:40  1  18:12  1  20:04  1  22:09  1  25:15  1  26:11  1  29:29  1  31:20  1  31:25  1 00:31:25
     2865 Saku                                      00:24  1  00:44  2  01:21  2  01:24  3  00:58  1  01:42  2  03:16  2  02:18  1  01:54  1  02:39  4  01:32  3  01:52  4  02:05  3  03:06  3  00:56  1  03:18  2  01:51  2  00:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Kallemets             00:31:58 17:46:00   00:26  2  01:18  3  02:41  3  04:07  3  05:07  3  08:23  4  11:43  3  14:03  3  15:58  2  17:50  2  19:08  2  20:54  2  22:46  2  26:23  2  27:21  2  30:11  2  31:50  2  31:58  2 00:31:58
      972 Okas                                      00:26  2  00:52  3  01:23  3  01:26  4  01:00  3  03:16  4  03:20  3  02:20  2  01:55  2  01:52  1  01:18  1  01:46  1  01:52  1  03:37  5  00:58  2  02:50  1  01:39  1  00:08  4
                                                    00:02     00:08     00:02     00:02     00:02     01:34     00:04     00:02     00:01    -00:47    -00:14    -00:06    -00:13     00:31     00:02    -00:28    -00:12     00:03   
  3. Märt Järvik                00:33:29 17:43:49   00:28  5  01:20  4  03:06  5  04:25  5  05:29  5  08:53  5  12:04  5  14:45  5  16:42  4  18:56  4  20:23  4  22:09  3  24:07  3  26:58  3  28:03  3  31:31  3  33:23  3  33:29  3 00:33:29
     1772 Okas                                      00:28  5  00:52  3  01:46  5  01:19  1  01:04  4  03:24  5  03:11  1  02:41  3  01:57  3  02:14  2  01:27  2  01:46  1  01:58  2  02:51  1  01:05  4  03:28  3  01:52  3  00:06  2
                                                    00:04     00:08     00:25    -00:05     00:06     01:42    -00:05     00:23     00:03    -00:25    -00:05    -00:06    -00:07    -00:15     00:09     00:10     00:01     00:01   
  4. Rein Hanstein              00:34:56 16:47:25   00:27  4  01:22  5  02:51  4  04:19  4  05:26  4  07:26  3  11:02  2  13:54  2  16:03  3  18:32  3  20:09  3  22:14  4  24:28  4  27:44  4  29:01  4  32:44  4  34:49  4  34:56  4 00:34:56
     3277 Okas                                      00:27  4  00:55  5  01:29  4  01:28  5  01:07  5  02:00  3  03:36  4  02:52  5  02:09  4  02:29  3  01:37  4  02:05  5  02:14  5  03:16  4  01:17  5  03:43  5  02:05  4  00:07  3
                                                    00:03     00:11     00:08     00:04     00:09     00:18     00:20     00:34     00:15    -00:10     00:05     00:13     00:09     00:10     00:21     00:25     00:14     00:02   
  5. Mihkel Kalmaru             00:35:24 17:28:35   00:26  2  01:07  1  02:21  1  03:40  1  04:39  1  06:13  1  11:47  4  14:28  4  16:49  5  19:46  5  21:23  5  23:14  5  25:25  5  28:25  5  29:28  5  33:06  5  35:16  5  35:24  5 00:35:24
     7186 West                                      00:26  2  00:41  1  01:14  1  01:19  1  00:59  2  01:34  1  05:34  5  02:41  3  02:21  5  02:57  5  01:37  4  01:51  3  02:11  4  03:00  2  01:03  3  03:38  4  02:10  5  00:08  4
                                                    00:02    -00:03    -00:07    -00:05     00:01    -00:08     02:18     00:23     00:27     00:18     00:05    -00:01     00:06    -00:06     00:07     00:20     00:19     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:24     00:41     01:14     01:19     00:58     01:34     03:11     02:18     01:54     01:52     01:18     01:46     01:52     02:51     00:56     02:50     01:39     00:05   00:28:42

R1 N16 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 27)   3.( 26)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 29)  15.( 25)  16.( 30)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Angela Altmeri             00:44:29 17:30:48   00:23  2  01:13  2  02:49  1  08:40  2  09:53  2  11:50  1  16:02  1  19:55  1  23:37  1  26:54  1  28:37  1  30:41  1  33:02  1  36:25  1  37:35  1  42:05  1  44:21  1  44:29  1 00:44:29
    10980                                           00:23  2  00:50  2  01:36  1  05:51  2  01:13  1  01:57  1  04:12  1  03:53  2  03:42  1  03:17  2  01:43  1  02:04  1  02:21  1  03:23  1  01:10  1  04:30  1  02:16  1  00:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaja Sarrapik              00:58:54 17:32:47   00:22  1  01:08  1  03:04  2  04:53  1  06:18  1  20:33  2  24:58  2  28:00  2  34:36  2  36:54  2  39:18  2  41:39  2  44:20  2  49:17  2  50:41  2  55:21  2  58:47  2  58:54  2 00:58:54
    15464                                           00:22  1  00:46  1  01:56  2  01:49  1  01:25  2  14:15  2  04:25  2  03:02  1  06:36  2  02:18  1  02:24  2  02:21  2  02:41  2  04:57  2  01:24  2  04:40  2  03:26  2  00:07  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:04     00:20    -04:02     00:12     12:18     00:13    -00:51     02:54    -00:59     00:41     00:17     00:20     01:34     00:14     00:10     01:10    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     00:46     01:36     01:49     01:13     01:57     04:12     03:02     03:42     02:18     01:43     02:04     02:21     03:23     01:10     04:30     02:16     00:07   00:38:31

R1 N21 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 27)   3.( 26)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 29)  15.( 25)  16.( 30)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:33:04 17:52:37   00:25  2  01:15  2  02:51  2  04:16  2  05:17  2  06:55  1  10:20  1  13:03  1  15:17  1  17:46  1  19:16  1  21:26  1  23:32  1  26:28  1  27:33  1  31:10  1  32:58  1  33:04  1 00:33:04
     1203 Okas                                      00:25  2  00:50  2  01:36  2  01:25  1  01:01  1  01:38  1  03:25  1  02:43  1  02:14  1  02:29  1  01:30  1  02:10  3  02:06  1  02:56  1  01:05  1  03:37  1  01:48  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Raudsepp             00:36:09 15:53:49   00:23  1  01:11  1  02:39  1  04:04  1  05:12  1  07:48  2  11:36  2  14:24  2  17:17  2  20:13  2  21:52  2  23:52  2  26:06  2  29:02  2  30:19  2  33:59  2  36:02  2  36:09  2 00:36:09
     4162 Okas                                      00:23  1  00:48  1  01:28  1  01:25  1  01:08  2  02:36  3  03:48  2  02:48  2  02:53  2  02:56  2  01:39  2  02:00  1  02:14  2  02:56  1  01:17  3  03:40  2  02:03  2  00:07  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:02    -00:08     00:00     00:07     00:58     00:23     00:05     00:39     00:27     00:09    -00:10     00:08     00:00     00:12     00:03     00:15     00:01   
  3. Marika Leht                00:40:47 17:34:28   00:27  3  01:19  3  02:57  3  05:01  3  06:15  3  08:03  3  12:14  3  16:06  3  19:49  3  23:10  3  24:50  3  26:56  3  29:27  3  32:35  3  33:50  3  38:21  3  40:40  3  40:47  3 00:40:47
     8319 x55                                       00:27  3  00:52  3  01:38  3  02:04  3  01:14  3  01:48  2  04:11  3  03:52  3  03:43  3  03:21  3  01:40  3  02:06  2  02:31  3  03:08  3  01:15  2  04:31  3  02:19  3  00:07  2
                                                    00:02     00:02     00:02     00:39     00:13     00:10     00:46     01:09     01:29     00:52     00:10    -00:04     00:25     00:12     00:10     00:54     00:31     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:23     00:48     01:28     01:25     01:01     01:38     03:25     02:43     02:14     02:29     01:30     02:00     02:06     02:56     01:05     03:37     01:48     00:06   00:32:42

R1 N40 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 27)   3.( 26)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 29)  15.( 25)  16.( 30)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:37:57 17:54:13   00:28  1  01:25  1  03:04  1  04:36  1  05:46  1  07:41  1  11:13  1  14:35  1  18:00  1  20:56  1  23:53  1  26:05  1  28:10  1  31:24  1  32:41  1  35:41  1  37:51  1  37:57  1 00:37:57
     1881 Saku                                      00:28  1  00:57  2  01:39  1  01:32  1  01:10  1  01:55  1  03:32  1  03:22  1  03:25  1  02:56  2  02:57  2  02:12  1  02:05  1  03:14  1  01:17  2  03:00  1  02:10  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Meister             00:42:31 17:29:28   00:29  2  01:25  1  03:25  2  05:09  2  06:30  2  08:38  2  12:52  2  16:34  2  20:47  2  23:30  2  25:27  2  27:49  2  30:25  2  34:24  2  35:37  2  39:38  2  42:23  2  42:31  2 00:42:31
     1883 Okas                                      00:29  2  00:56  1  02:00  2  01:44  2  01:21  2  02:08  2  04:14  2  03:42  2  04:13  2  02:43  1  01:57  1  02:22  2  02:36  2  03:59  2  01:13  1  04:01  2  02:45  2  00:08  2
                                                    00:01    -00:01     00:21     00:12     00:11     00:13     00:42     00:20     00:48    -00:13    -01:00     00:10     00:31     00:45    -00:04     01:01     00:35     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     00:56     01:39     01:32     01:10     01:55     03:32     03:22     03:25     02:43     01:57     02:12     02:05     03:14     01:13     03:00     02:10     00:06   00:36:39

R2 M12 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 29)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 35)  10.( 30)  11.( 26)  12.( 27)  13.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Mattias Pajumets           00:32:40 16:38:05   00:23  1  01:13  1  02:40  1  04:13  1  05:28  1  07:03  1  08:23  1  11:31  1  14:51  1  23:19  1  28:05  1  31:22  1  32:31  1  32:40  1 00:32:40
        0                                           00:23  1  00:50  1  01:27  1  01:33  1  01:15  1  01:35  1  01:20  1  03:08  1  03:20  1  08:28  1  04:46  1  03:17  1  01:09  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:23     00:50     01:27     01:33     01:15     01:35     01:20     03:08     03:20     08:28     04:46     03:17     01:09     00:09   00:32:40

R2 M14 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 29)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 35)  10.( 30)  11.( 26)  12.( 27)  13.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Benn-Ranno Nõmmik          00:45:30 16:37:09   00:24  1  02:38  1  04:56  1  06:43  1  08:15  1  11:55  1  13:51  1  18:36  1  28:37  1  37:56  1  41:41  1  44:23  1  45:25  1  45:30  1 00:45:30
        0                                           00:24  1  02:14  1  02:18  2  01:47  1  01:32  1  03:40  2  01:56  1  04:45  2  10:01  1  09:19  2  03:45  1  02:42  2  01:02  2  00:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaagup Michels             00:46:29 16:36:09   00:30  2  04:41  2  06:00  2  07:47  2  09:22  2  12:56  2  14:53  2  19:37  2  29:39  2  38:53  2  42:54  2  45:24  2  46:22  2  46:29  2 00:46:29
        0                                           00:30  2  04:11  2  01:19  1  01:47  1  01:35  2  03:34  1  01:57  2  04:44  1  10:02  2  09:14  1  04:01  2  02:30  1  00:58  1  00:07  2
                                                    00:06     01:57    -00:59     00:00     00:03    -00:06     00:01    -00:01     00:01    -00:05     00:16    -00:12    -00:04     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:24     02:14     01:19     01:47     01:32     03:34     01:56     04:44     10:01     09:14     03:45     02:30     00:58     00:05   00:44:03

R2 M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 29)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 35)  10.( 30)  11.( 26)  12.( 27)  13.( 28)  Finish              
  1. William Lambert            00:30:38 17:18:34   00:31  1  04:46  2  05:49  2  07:29  2  08:57  2  11:50  2  13:20  2  17:09  1  19:22  1  23:50  2  26:40  1  28:48  1  30:29  1  30:38  1 00:30:38
     9240 Sindi Lanka                               00:31  1  04:15  2  01:03  1  01:40  1  01:28  1  02:53  2  01:30  1  03:49  1  02:13  1  04:28  2  02:50  1  02:08  1  01:41  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sulev Schults              00:30:47 17:31:30   00:45  2  02:11  1  04:15  1  07:18  1  08:55  1  11:21  1  13:14  1  18:21  2  21:21  2  23:22  1  26:44  2  29:04  2  30:36  2  30:47  2 00:30:47
    15466                                           00:45  2  01:26  1  02:04  2  03:03  2  01:37  2  02:26  1  01:53  2  05:07  2  03:00  2  02:01  1  03:22  2  02:20  2  01:32  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:14    -02:49     01:01     01:23     00:09    -00:27     00:23     01:18     00:47    -02:27     00:32     00:12    -00:09     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     01:26     01:03     01:40     01:28     02:26     01:30     03:49     02:13     02:01     02:50     02:08     01:32     00:09   00:24:46

R2 N12 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 29)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 35)  10.( 30)  11.( 26)  12.( 27)  13.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Heli Sarrapik              00:35:02 17:27:51   00:22  1  01:04  1  04:48  2  06:19  2  07:35  2  10:20  2  11:44  1  21:53  2  25:27  1  27:16  1  30:54  1  33:24  1  34:56  1  35:02  1 00:35:02
    15477                                           00:22  1  00:42  1  03:44  2  01:31  2  01:16  1  02:45  1  01:24  1  10:09  2  03:34  1  01:49  1  03:38  2  02:30  2  01:32  2  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandra Sündeva             00:35:31 17:25:36   00:25  2  01:58  2  03:19  1  04:48  1  06:04  1  09:38  1  11:58  2  16:11  1  27:38  2  29:27  2  32:10  2  34:02  2  35:23  2  35:31  2 00:35:31
    15478                                           00:25  2  01:33  2  01:21  1  01:29  1  01:16  1  03:34  2  02:20  2  04:13  1  11:27  2  01:49  1  02:43  1  01:52  1  01:21  1  00:08  2
                                                    00:03     00:51    -02:23    -00:02     00:00     00:49     00:56    -05:56     07:53     00:00    -00:55    -00:38    -00:11     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     00:42     01:21     01:29     01:16     02:45     01:24     04:13     03:34     01:49     02:43     01:52     01:21     00:06   00:24:57

R2 N14 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 29)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 35)  10.( 30)  11.( 26)  12.( 27)  13.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:22:19 17:29:09   00:23  1  01:22  1  02:49  1  04:11  1  05:20  1  07:00  1  08:14  1  13:00  1  15:21  1  16:50  1  19:35  1  21:12  1  22:11  1  22:19  1 00:22:19
    15800                                           00:23  1  00:59  1  01:27  1  01:22  1  01:09  1  01:40  1  01:14  1  04:46  1  02:21  1  01:29  1  02:45  1  01:37  1  00:59  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:23     00:59     01:27     01:22     01:09     01:40     01:14     04:46     02:21     01:29     02:45     01:37     00:59     00:08   00:22:19

R2 N40 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 29)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 35)  10.( 30)  11.( 26)  12.( 27)  13.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Ivi Õunapuu                00:23:00 17:28:22   00:29  2  01:52  1  03:28  1  04:49  1  06:10  1  08:04  1  09:35  1  12:57  1  15:00  1  16:31  1  19:58  1  21:47  1  22:53  1  23:00  1 00:23:00
    15395                                           00:29  2  01:23  1  01:36  1  01:21  1  01:21  1  01:54  2  01:31  2  03:22  1  02:03  1  01:31  2  03:27  2  01:49  1  01:06  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rohi                  00:26:47 16:17:48   00:28  1  01:58  2  03:35  2  05:34  2  07:03  2  08:54  2  10:11  2  13:48  2  17:21  2  18:44  2  21:35  2  23:33  2  26:40  2  26:47  2 00:26:47
     1203 Okas                                      00:28  1  01:30  2  01:37  2  01:59  2  01:29  2  01:51  1  01:17  1  03:37  2  03:33  2  01:23  1  02:51  1  01:58  2  03:07  2  00:07  1
                                                   -00:01     00:07     00:01     00:38     00:08    -00:03    -00:14     00:15     01:30    -00:08    -00:36     00:09     02:01     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:23     01:36     01:21     01:21     01:51     01:17     03:22     02:03     01:23     02:51     01:49     01:06     00:07   00:21:58

R3 M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 27)   8.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Paul Pilme                 00:10:23 16:53:29   00:26  1  01:14  1  01:47  1  03:03  1  04:33  1  07:07  1  09:25  1  10:16  1  10:23  1 00:10:23
        0                                           00:26  1  00:48  1  00:33  4  01:16  1  01:30  2  02:34  1  02:18  1  00:51  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Valper              00:16:32 17:19:02   00:27  2  02:15  3  02:44  2  05:12  2  06:40  2  10:28  2  15:07  2  16:25  2  16:32  2 00:16:32
    15398                                           00:27  2  01:48  3  00:29  1  02:28  3  01:28  1  03:48  2  04:39  4  01:18  4  00:07  1
                                                    00:01     01:00    -00:04     01:12    -00:02     01:14     02:21     00:27     00:00   
  3. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         00:18:46 17:20:53   00:50  4  02:48  4  03:18  4  05:15  3  06:45  3  14:20  3  17:37  3  18:37  3  18:46  3 00:18:46
        0                                           00:50  4  01:58  4  00:30  2  01:57  2  01:30  2  07:35  4  03:17  2  01:00  2  00:09  4
                                                    00:24     01:10    -00:03     00:41     00:00     05:01     00:59     00:09     00:02   
  4. Mattias Kerge              00:20:38 17:19:12   00:31  3  02:13  2  02:44  2  06:39  4  08:30  4  16:02  4  19:21  4  20:30  4  20:38  4 00:20:38
    15463                                           00:31  3  01:42  2  00:31  3  03:55  4  01:51  4  07:32  3  03:19  3  01:09  3  00:08  3
                                                    00:05     00:54    -00:02     02:39     00:21     04:58     01:01     00:18     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     00:48     00:29     01:16     01:28     02:34     02:18     00:51     00:07   00:10:17

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Taimi Õunapuu              00:48:51 17:48:47   00:48  02:12  04:40  06:48  08:40  11:12  16:01  20:08  28:40  31:53  34:17  37:26  40:39  45:13  47:03  48:51 00:48:51 41p
     2536 Okas                                      00:48  01:24  02:28  02:08  01:52  02:32  04:49  04:07  08:32  03:13  02:24  03:09  03:13  04:34  01:50  01:48
                                                    [24 ]  [27 ]  [26 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [29 ]  [25 ] Finish     =41
  2. Ainar-Sten Junker          00:35:08 16:35:18   00:23  02:01  02:28  06:00  07:51  09:47  10:55  14:15  17:41  26:08  30:54  34:06  35:01  35:08 00:35:08 33p
        0                                           00:23  01:38  00:27  03:32  01:51  01:56  01:08  03:20  03:26  08:27  04:46  03:12  00:55  00:07
                                                    [24 ]  [25 ]  [26 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [30 ]  [26 ]  [27 ]  [28 ] Finish     =33
  3. Artur Kaskla               00:27:35 18:10:06   00:49  02:54  05:33  08:05  10:43  14:18  22:49  27:20  27:35 00:27:35 20p
        0                                           00:49  02:05  02:39  02:32  02:38  03:35  08:31  04:31  00:15
                                                    [24 ]  [27 ]  [26 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [30 ]  [30 ]  [28 ] Finish     =20
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 17 KP 3.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 27)   3.( 26)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 29)  15.( 25)  16.( 30)  17.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Urmo Kiviselg              00:28:35 17:53:22   00:23  5  01:07  5  02:27  7  03:40  4  04:35  4  05:57  2  10:23  6  12:30  5  13:53  1  15:54  2  17:18  1  18:57  1  20:40  1  23:01  1  23:56  1  26:42  1  28:25  1  28:35  1 00:28:35
    13435 Kobras                                    00:23  5  00:44  6  01:20  6  01:13  3  00:55  2  01:22  1  04:26 18  02:07  2  01:23  1  02:01  3  01:24  2  01:39  3  01:43  1  02:21  1  00:55  1  02:46  2  01:43  5  00:10 19
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raigo Kasu                 00:28:36 16:26:32   00:23  5  01:07  5  02:19  4  03:26  2  04:22  2  06:35  6  09:17  1  11:26  1  14:04  3  15:51  1  17:33  2  19:14  2  21:04  2  23:40  2  24:40  2  26:50  2  28:28  2  28:36  2 00:28:36
        0                                           00:23  5  00:44  6  01:12  3  01:07  1  00:56  3  02:13 14  02:42  1  02:09  3  02:38  9  01:47  1  01:42 11  01:41  4  01:50  4  02:36  3  01:00  4  02:10  1  01:38  3  00:08 13
                                                    00:00     00:00    -00:08    -00:06     00:01     00:51    -01:44     00:02     01:15    -00:14     00:18     00:02     00:07     00:15     00:05    -00:36    -00:05    -00:02   
  3. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:30:44 17:23:58   00:20  1  00:59  1  02:06  1  03:18  1  04:15  1  05:41  1  09:36  2  11:40  2  15:28  6  17:37  4  19:20  6  20:51  4  22:37  4  25:16  4  26:17  4  29:15  3  30:39  3  30:44  3 00:30:44
    15799                                           00:20  1  00:39  2  01:07  1  01:12  2  00:57  4  01:26  2  03:55 13  02:04  1  03:48 16  02:09  4  01:43 12  01:31  1  01:46  2  02:39  4  01:01  5  02:58  5  01:24  1  00:05  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:05    -00:13    -00:01     00:02     00:04    -00:31    -00:03     02:25     00:08     00:19    -00:08     00:03     00:18     00:06     00:12    -00:19    -00:05   
  4. Karl-Erich Sammalpärg      00:31:20 17:23:25   00:22  3  01:04  4  02:18  3  03:35  3  04:25  3  06:17  4  10:06  4  12:15  4  15:55  7  18:27  8  19:51  8  21:27  7  23:14  6  25:45  5  26:46  5  29:39  5  31:14  4  31:20  4 00:31:20
    15396                                           00:22  3  00:42  5  01:14  4  01:17  4  00:50  1  01:52  9  03:49 11  02:09  3  03:40 13  02:32 10  01:24  2  01:36  2  01:47  3  02:31  2  01:01  5  02:53  4  01:35  2  00:06  3
                                                   -00:01    -00:02    -00:06     00:04    -00:05     00:30    -00:37     00:02     02:17     00:31     00:00    -00:03     00:04     00:10     00:06     00:07    -00:08    -00:04   
  5. Toomas Koppel              00:31:25 17:54:07   00:24 10  01:08  8  02:29  8  03:53  8  04:51  7  06:33  5  09:49  3  12:07  3  14:01  2  16:40  3  18:12  3  20:04  3  22:09  3  25:15  3  26:11  3  29:29  4  31:20  5  31:25  5 00:31:25
     2865 Saku                                      00:24 10  00:44  6  01:21  7  01:24  7  00:58  5  01:42  5  03:16  4  02:18  5  01:54  2  02:39 11  01:32  6  01:52  9  02:05  7  03:06 10  00:56  2  03:18  8  01:51  8  00:05  1
                                                    00:01     00:00     00:01     00:11     00:03     00:20    -01:10     00:11     00:31     00:38     00:08     00:13     00:22     00:45     00:01     00:32     00:08    -00:05   
  6. Mati Kallemets             00:31:58 17:46:00   00:26 13  01:18 14  02:41 10  04:07 10  05:07  8  08:23 15  11:43 13  14:03 10  15:58  8  17:50  7  19:08  4  20:54  5  22:46  5  26:23  6  27:21  6  30:11  6  31:50  6  31:58  6 00:31:58
      972 Okas                                      00:26 13  00:52 14  01:23  9  01:26 10  01:00  8  03:16 17  03:20  5  02:20  6  01:55  4  01:52  2  01:18  1  01:46  5  01:52  5  03:37 15  00:58  3  02:50  3  01:39  4  00:08 13
                                                    00:03     00:08     00:03     00:13     00:05     01:54    -01:06     00:13     00:32    -00:09    -00:06     00:07     00:09     01:16     00:03     00:04    -00:04    -00:02   
  7. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:32:45 19:14:41   00:23  5  01:01  3  02:22  6  03:50  6  04:48  6  07:17  9  10:29  7  13:10  7  15:04  4  17:47  6  19:38  7  21:28  8  23:41  8  26:38  8  27:44  8  30:54  7  32:37  7  32:45  7 00:32:45
     5789 Okas                                      00:23  5  00:38  1  01:21  7  01:28 11  00:58  5  02:29 15  03:12  3  02:41  7  01:54  2  02:43 12  01:51 14  01:50  7  02:13 11  02:57  8  01:06 11  03:10  7  01:43  5  00:08 13
                                                    00:00    -00:06     00:01     00:15     00:03     01:07    -01:14     00:34     00:31     00:42     00:27     00:11     00:30     00:36     00:11     00:24     00:00    -00:02   
  8. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:33:04 17:52:37   00:25 11  01:15 13  02:51 13  04:16 11  05:17 10  06:55  7  10:20  5  13:03  6  15:17  5  17:46  5  19:16  5  21:26  6  23:32  7  26:28  7  27:33  7  31:10  8  32:58  8  33:04  8 00:33:04
     1203 Okas                                      00:25 11  00:50 12  01:36 13  01:25  8  01:01  9  01:38  4  03:25  6  02:43 10  02:14  7  02:29  8  01:30  5  02:10 16  02:06  9  02:56  6  01:05  9  03:37 10  01:48  7  00:06  3
                                                    00:02     00:06     00:16     00:12     00:06     00:16    -01:01     00:36     00:51     00:28     00:06     00:31     00:23     00:35     00:10     00:51     00:05    -00:04   
  9. Märt Järvik                00:33:29 17:43:49   00:28 17  01:20 16  03:06 18  04:25 13  05:29 13  08:53 17  12:04 15  14:45 15  16:42 10  18:56 10  20:23 10  22:09  9  24:07  9  26:58  9  28:03  9  31:31  9  33:23  9  33:29  9 00:33:29
     1772 Okas                                      00:28 17  00:52 14  01:46 17  01:19  5  01:04 10  03:24 18  03:11  2  02:41  7  01:57  5  02:14  5  01:27  4  01:46  5  01:58  6  02:51  5  01:05  9  03:28  9  01:52  9  00:06  3
                                                    00:05     00:08     00:26     00:06     00:09     02:02    -01:15     00:34     00:34     00:13     00:03     00:07     00:15     00:30     00:10     00:42     00:09    -00:04   
 10. Rein Hanstein              00:34:56 16:47:25   00:27 15  01:22 17  02:51 13  04:19 12  05:26 12  07:26 10  11:02  9  13:54  8  16:03  9  18:32  9  20:09  9  22:14 10  24:28 10  27:44 10  29:01 10  32:44 10  34:49 10  34:56 10 00:34:56
     3277 Okas                                      00:27 15  00:55 17  01:29 11  01:28 11  01:07 11  02:00 12  03:36  8  02:52 12  02:09  6  02:29  8  01:37  7  02:05 14  02:14 12  03:16 13  01:17 16  03:43 14  02:05 11  00:07  8
                                                    00:04     00:11     00:09     00:15     00:12     00:38    -00:50     00:45     00:46     00:28     00:13     00:26     00:31     00:55     00:22     00:57     00:22    -00:03   
 11. Mihkel Kalmaru             00:35:24 17:28:35   00:26 13  01:07  5  02:21  5  03:40  4  04:39  5  06:13  3  11:47 14  14:28 12  16:49 11  19:46 11  21:23 11  23:14 11  25:25 11  28:25 11  29:28 11  33:06 11  35:16 11  35:24 11 00:35:24
     7186 West                                      00:26 13  00:41  4  01:14  4  01:19  5  00:59  7  01:34  3  05:34 19  02:41  7  02:21  8  02:57 16  01:37  7  01:51  8  02:11 10  03:00  9  01:03  7  03:38 11  02:10 12  00:08 13
                                                    00:03    -00:03    -00:06     00:06     00:04     00:12     01:08     00:34     00:58     00:56     00:13     00:12     00:28     00:39     00:08     00:52     00:27    -00:02   
 12. Erika Raudsepp             00:36:09 15:53:49   00:23  5  01:11 10  02:39  9  04:04  9  05:12  9  07:48 12  11:36 12  14:24 11  17:17 13  20:13 12  21:52 12  23:52 12  26:06 12  29:02 12  30:19 12  33:59 12  36:02 12  36:09 12 00:36:09
     4162 Okas                                      00:23  5  00:48 10  01:28 10  01:25  8  01:08 12  02:36 16  03:48 10  02:48 11  02:53 10  02:56 14  01:39  9  02:00 11  02:14 12  02:56  6  01:17 16  03:40 12  02:03 10  00:07  8
                                                    00:00     00:04     00:08     00:12     00:13     01:14    -00:38     00:41     01:30     00:55     00:15     00:21     00:31     00:35     00:22     00:54     00:20    -00:03   
 13. Helle Rennu                00:37:57 17:54:13   00:28 17  01:25 18  03:04 16  04:36 15  05:46 14  07:41 11  11:13 10  14:35 14  18:00 14  20:56 15  23:53 15  26:05 15  28:10 14  31:24 13  32:41 13  35:41 13  37:51 13  37:57 13 00:37:57
     1881 Saku                                      00:28 17  00:57 19  01:39 16  01:32 13  01:10 13  01:55 10  03:32  7  03:22 16  03:25 12  02:56 14  02:57 19  02:12 17  02:05  7  03:14 12  01:17 16  03:00  6  02:10 12  00:06  3
                                                    00:05     00:13     00:19     00:19     00:15     00:33    -00:54     01:15     02:02     00:55     01:33     00:33     00:22     00:53     00:22     00:14     00:27    -00:04   
 14. Marika Leht                00:40:47 17:34:28   00:27 15  01:19 15  02:57 15  05:01 17  06:15 16  08:03 14  12:14 16  16:06 16  19:49 16  23:10 16  24:50 16  26:56 16  29:27 16  32:35 14  33:50 14  38:21 14  40:40 14  40:47 14 00:40:47
     8319 x55                                       00:27 15  00:52 14  01:38 15  02:04 18  01:14 15  01:48  7  04:11 14  03:52 18  03:43 15  03:21 19  01:40 10  02:06 15  02:31 15  03:08 11  01:15 15  04:31 18  02:19 16  00:07  8
                                                    00:04     00:08     00:18     00:51     00:19     00:26    -00:15     01:45     02:20     01:20     00:16     00:27     00:48     00:47     00:20     01:45     00:36    -00:03   
 15. Marika Meister             00:42:31 17:29:28   00:29 19  01:25 18  03:25 19  05:09 18  06:30 18  08:38 16  12:52 17  16:34 17  20:47 17  23:30 17  25:27 17  27:49 17  30:25 17  34:24 15  35:37 15  39:38 15  42:23 15  42:31 15 00:42:31
     1883 Okas                                      00:29 19  00:56 18  02:00 19  01:44 16  01:21 16  02:08 13  04:14 16  03:42 17  04:13 18  02:43 12  01:57 15  02:22 19  02:36 16  03:59 16  01:13 14  04:01 16  02:45 18  00:08 13
                                                    00:06     00:12     00:40     00:31     00:26     00:46    -00:12     01:35     02:50     00:42     00:33     00:43     00:53     01:38     00:18     01:15     01:02    -00:02   
 16. Reio Altmeri               00:42:47 17:22:40   00:20  1  01:00  2  02:10  2  03:50  6  05:18 11  07:00  8  10:52  8  13:56  9  17:13 12  20:24 13  22:57 13  24:51 13  28:02 13  35:30 16  36:36 16  40:23 16  42:41 16  42:47 16 00:42:47
    15467                                           00:20  1  00:40  3  01:10  2  01:40 14  01:28 18  01:42  5  03:52 12  03:04 14  03:17 11  03:11 17  02:33 17  01:54 10  03:11 18  07:28 18  01:06 11  03:47 15  02:18 15  00:06  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:04    -00:10     00:27     00:33     00:20    -00:34     00:57     01:54     01:10     01:09     00:15     01:28     05:07     00:11     01:01     00:35    -00:04   
 17. Rando Randmaa              00:43:23 17:22:07   00:25 11  01:13 11  02:45 11  04:27 14  05:58 15  07:48 12  11:26 11  14:30 13  18:19 15  20:43 14  23:24 14  25:27 14  28:38 15  36:06 17  37:10 17  40:52 17  43:16 17  43:23 17 00:43:23
    13532                                           00:25 11  00:48 10  01:32 12  01:42 15  01:31 19  01:50  8  03:38  9  03:04 14  03:49 17  02:24  7  02:41 18  02:03 12  03:11 18  07:28 18  01:04  8  03:42 13  02:24 17  00:07  8
                                                    00:02     00:04     00:12     00:29     00:36     00:28    -00:48     00:57     02:26     00:23     01:17     00:24     01:28     05:07     00:09     00:56     00:41    -00:03   
 18. Angela Altmeri             00:44:29 17:30:48   00:23  5  01:13 11  02:49 12  08:40 19  09:53 19  11:50 18  16:02 18  19:55 18  23:37 18  26:54 18  28:37 18  30:41 18  33:02 18  36:25 18  37:35 18  42:05 18  44:21 18  44:29 18 00:44:29
    10980                                           00:23  5  00:50 12  01:36 13  05:51 19  01:13 14  01:57 11  04:12 15  03:53 19  03:42 14  03:17 18  01:43 12  02:04 13  02:21 14  03:23 14  01:10 13  04:30 17  02:16 14  00:08 13
                                                    00:00     00:06     00:16     04:38     00:18     00:35    -00:14     01:46     02:19     01:16     00:19     00:25     00:38     01:02     00:15     01:44     00:33    -00:02   
 19. Kaja Sarrapik              00:58:54 17:32:47   00:22  3  01:08  8  03:04 16  04:53 16  06:18 17  20:33 19  24:58 19  28:00 19  34:36 19  36:54 19  39:18 19  41:39 19  44:20 19  49:17 19  50:41 19  55:21 19  58:47 19  58:54 19 00:58:54
    15464                                           00:22  3  00:46  9  01:56 18  01:49 17  01:25 17  14:15 19  04:25 17  03:02 13  06:36 19  02:18  6  02:24 16  02:21 18  02:41 17  04:57 17  01:24 19  04:40 19  03:26 19  00:07  8
                                                   -00:01     00:02     00:36     00:36     00:30     12:53    -00:01     00:55     05:13     00:17     01:00     00:42     00:58     02:36     00:29     01:54     01:43    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     00:38     01:07     01:07     00:50     01:22     02:42     02:04     01:23     01:47     01:18     01:31     01:43     02:21     00:55     02:10     01:24     00:05   00:24:47

#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 13 KP 2.4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 29)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 35)  10.( 30)  11.( 26)  12.( 27)  13.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Loora Pankin         00:22:19 17:29:09   00:23  2  01:22  3  02:49  2  04:11  1  05:20  1  07:00  1  08:14  1  13:00  3  15:21  3  16:50  2  19:35  1  21:12  1  22:11  1  22:19  1 00:22:19
    15800                                           00:23  2  00:59  3  01:27  4  01:22  2  01:09  1  01:40  2  01:14  1  04:46  8  02:21  3  01:29  2  02:45  2  01:37  1  00:59  2  00:08  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivi Õunapuu                00:23:00 17:28:22   00:29  7  01:52  4  03:28  4  04:49  4  06:10  4  08:04  3  09:35  3  12:57  2  15:00  2  16:31  1  19:58  2  21:47  2  22:53  2  23:00  2 00:23:00
    15395                                           00:29  7  01:23  4  01:36  6  01:21  1  01:21  5  01:54  4  01:31  6  03:22  2  02:03  1  01:31  3  03:27  6  01:49  2  01:06  4  00:07  3
                                                    00:06     00:24     00:09    -00:01     00:12     00:14     00:17    -01:24    -00:18     00:02     00:42     00:12     00:07    -00:01   
  3. Reet Rohi                  00:26:47 16:17:48   00:28  6  01:58  5  03:35  5  05:34  5  07:03  5  08:54  4  10:11  4  13:48  4  17:21  4  18:44  3  21:35  3  23:33  3  26:40  3  26:47  3 00:26:47
     1203 Okas                                      00:28  6  01:30  6  01:37  7  01:59  9  01:29  7  01:51  3  01:17  2  03:37  3  03:33  6  01:23  1  02:51  4  01:58  4  03:07 10  00:07  3
                                                    00:05     00:31     00:10     00:37     00:20     00:11     00:03    -01:09     01:12    -00:06     00:06     00:21     02:08    -00:01   
  4. William Lambert            00:30:38 17:18:34   00:31  9  04:46 10  05:49  9  07:29  9  08:57  9  11:50  8  13:20  8  17:09  6  19:22  5  23:50  6  26:40  4  28:48  4  30:29  4  30:38  4 00:30:38
     9240 Sindi Lanka                               00:31  9  04:15 10  01:03  1  01:40  6  01:28  6  02:53  7  01:30  5  03:49  4  02:13  2  04:28  7  02:50  3  02:08  5  01:41  9  00:09  8
                                                    00:08     03:16    -00:24     00:18     00:19     01:13     00:16    -00:57    -00:08     02:59     00:05     00:31     00:42     00:01   
  5. Sulev Schults              00:30:47 17:31:30   00:45 10  02:11  7  04:15  6  07:18  8  08:55  8  11:21  7  13:14  7  18:21  7  21:21  6  23:22  5  26:44  5  29:04  5  30:36  5  30:47  5 00:30:47
    15466                                           00:45 10  01:26  5  02:04  8  03:03 10  01:37 10  02:26  5  01:53  7  05:07  9  03:00  4  02:01  6  03:22  5  02:20  6  01:32  7  00:11 10
                                                    00:22     00:27     00:37     01:41     00:28     00:46     00:39     00:21     00:39     00:32     00:37     00:43     00:33     00:03   
  6. Mattias Pajumets           00:32:40 16:38:05   00:23  2  01:13  2  02:40  1  04:13  2  05:28  2  07:03  2  08:23  2  11:31  1  14:51  1  23:19  4  28:05  6  31:22  6  32:31  6  32:40  6 00:32:40
        0                                           00:23  2  00:50  2  01:27  4  01:33  5  01:15  2  01:35  1  01:20  3  03:08  1  03:20  5  08:28  8  04:46 10  03:17 10  01:09  5  00:09  8
                                                    00:00    -00:09     00:00     00:11     00:06    -00:05     00:06    -01:38     00:59     06:59     02:01     01:40     00:10     00:01   
  7. Heli Sarrapik              00:35:02 17:27:51   00:22  1  01:04  1  04:48  7  06:19  6  07:35  6  10:20  6  11:44  5  21:53 10  25:27  7  27:16  7  30:54  7  33:24  7  34:56  7  35:02  7 00:35:02
    15477                                           00:22  1  00:42  1  03:44 10  01:31  4  01:16  3  02:45  6  01:24  4  10:09 10  03:34  7  01:49  4  03:38  7  02:30  7  01:32  7  00:06  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:17     02:17     00:09     00:07     01:05     00:10     05:23     01:13     00:20     00:53     00:53     00:33    -00:02   
  8. Sandra Sündeva             00:35:31 17:25:36   00:25  5  01:58  5  03:19  3  04:48  3  06:04  3  09:38  5  11:58  6  16:11  5  27:38  8  29:27  8  32:10  8  34:02  8  35:23  8  35:31  8 00:35:31
    15478                                           00:25  5  01:33  7  01:21  3  01:29  3  01:16  3  03:34  8  02:20 10  04:13  5  11:27 10  01:49  4  02:43  1  01:52  3  01:21  6  00:08  6
                                                    00:02     00:34    -00:06     00:07     00:07     01:54     01:06    -00:33     09:06     00:20    -00:02     00:15     00:22     00:00   
  9. Benn-Ranno Nõmmik          00:45:30 16:37:09   00:24  4  02:38  8  04:56  8  06:43  7  08:15  7  11:55  9  13:51  9  18:36  8  28:37  9  37:56  9  41:41  9  44:23  9  45:25  9  45:30  9 00:45:30
        0                                           00:24  4  02:14  8  02:18  9  01:47  7  01:32  8  03:40 10  01:56  8  04:45  7  10:01  8  09:19 10  03:45  8  02:42  9  01:02  3  00:05  1
                                                    00:01     01:15     00:51     00:25     00:23     02:00     00:42    -00:01     07:40     07:50     01:00     01:05     00:03    -00:03   
 10. Jaagup Michels             00:46:29 16:36:09   00:30  8  04:41  9  06:00 10  07:47 10  09:22 10  12:56 10  14:53 10  19:37  9  29:39 10  38:53 10  42:54 10  45:24 10  46:22 10  46:29 10 00:46:29
        0                                           00:30  8  04:11  9  01:19  2  01:47  7  01:35  9  03:34  8  01:57  9  04:44  6  10:02  9  09:14  9  04:01  9  02:30  7  00:58  1  00:07  3
                                                    00:07     03:12    -00:08     00:25     00:26     01:54     00:43    -00:02     07:41     07:45     01:16     00:53    -00:01    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     00:42     01:03     01:21     01:09     01:35     01:14     03:08     02:03     01:23     02:43     01:37     00:58     00:05   00:19:23

#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 25)   3.( 26)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 27)   8.( 28)  Finish              
  1. Paul Pilme                 00:10:23 16:53:29   00:26  1  01:14  1  01:47  1  03:03  1  04:33  1  07:07  1  09:25  1  10:16  1  10:23  1 00:10:23
        0                                           00:26  1  00:48  1  00:33  4  01:16  1  01:30  2  02:34  1  02:18  1  00:51  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Valper              00:16:32 17:19:02   00:27  2  02:15  3  02:44  2  05:12  2  06:40  2  10:28  2  15:07  2  16:25  2  16:32  2 00:16:32
    15398                                           00:27  2  01:48  3  00:29  1  02:28  3  01:28  1  03:48  2  04:39  4  01:18  4  00:07  1
                                                    00:01     01:00    -00:04     01:12    -00:02     01:14     02:21     00:27     00:00   
  3. Karl-Mihkel Seiton         00:18:46 17:20:53   00:50  4  02:48  4  03:18  4  05:15  3  06:45  3  14:20  3  17:37  3  18:37  3  18:46  3 00:18:46
        0                                           00:50  4  01:58  4  00:30  2  01:57  2  01:30  2  07:35  4  03:17  2  01:00  2  00:09  4
                                                    00:24     01:10    -00:03     00:41     00:00     05:01     00:59     00:09     00:02   
  4. Mattias Kerge              00:20:38 17:19:12   00:31  3  02:13  2  02:44  2  06:39  4  08:30  4  16:02  4  19:21  4  20:30  4  20:38  4 00:20:38
    15463                                           00:31  3  01:42  2  00:31  3  03:55  4  01:51  4  07:32  3  03:19  3  01:09  3  00:08  3
                                                    00:05     00:54    -00:02     02:39     00:21     04:58     01:01     00:18     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     00:48     00:29     01:16     01:28     02:34     02:18     00:51     00:07   00:10:17


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 19.05.2011 9:49:35 OK Okas