Läänemaa kolmapäevak 05.09.2012 PULLAPÄÄ

5.09.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Reimo Reimer
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R3 M12 Rada (1): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18744 Egert Heinorg             Uuemõisa A  00:09:57
  2. 8321 Rasmus-Romeo Truuver                  00:10:47
R3 N12 Rada (1): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18747 Maian Tohver              Uuemõisa A  00:09:40
  2.    0 Heliko Saar               Martna PK   00:12:12
  3.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Martna PK   00:12:16
  4.    0 Mia Mai Muru              Oru Kool    00:13:42
R2 M40 Rada (2): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  00:46:13
R2 N21 Rada (2): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18794 Keiu Kaev                 OK Okas     00:25:35
  2.19792 Kristi Kanne              OK Okas     00:25:42
  3.    0 Triin Proos                           00:25:43
R2 N40 Rada (2): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister            OK Okas     00:16:04
R1 M21 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir              OK Okas     00:15:29
  2.14157 Margus Krips                          00:17:29
  3.13538 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    OK Okas     00:19:45
  4.    0 Renek Loorens                         00:28:18
R1 M40 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  972 Mati Kallemets            OK Okas     00:17:30
  2. 1876 Peeter Viik               OK Okas     00:23:28
  3. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:23:40
  4. 3277 Rein Hanstein             OK Okas     00:24:11
R1 N21 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist           OK Okas     00:23:31
  2.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:25:19
  3.    0 Signe Tsarents                        00:25:22
  4. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           OK Okas     00:28:53
  5.    0 Liina Simpson                         00:42:11
R1 N40 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:30:13
  2. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             OK Okas     00:34:05
  3. 1203 Reet Rohi                 OK Okas     00:37:31
  3. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:37:31
  5.    0 Ivi Õunapuu               OK Okas     00:39:50
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8319 Maarika Leht              OK Okas     00:39:46 6p
  2.15398 Kaspar Valper             Martna PK   00:12:26 1p
  3.    0 Kaja Loorens                          00:36:11 1p
  4.15885 Hele Tamm                 Martna PK   00:40:04 1p
    15465 Marika Matvei             OK Okas     NA       1p
  6.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK   00:36:21
  7.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK   00:36:46
  8.18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   00:39:58
  9.17300 Kaari Kargu               Martna PK   00:42:20
#1 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18747 Maian Tohver              Uuemõisa A  00:09:40
  2.18744 Egert Heinorg             Uuemõisa A  00:09:57
  3. 8321 Rasmus-Romeo Truuver                  00:10:47
  4.    0 Heliko Saar               Martna PK   00:12:12
  5.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Martna PK   00:12:16
  6.    0 Mia Mai Muru              Oru Kool    00:13:42
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister            OK Okas     00:16:04
  2.18794 Keiu Kaev                 OK Okas     00:25:35
  3.19792 Kristi Kanne              OK Okas     00:25:42
  4.    0 Triin Proos                           00:25:43
  5. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  00:46:13
#3 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir              OK Okas     00:15:29
  2.14157 Margus Krips                          00:17:29
  3.  972 Mati Kallemets            OK Okas     00:17:30
  4.13538 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    OK Okas     00:19:45
  5. 1876 Peeter Viik               OK Okas     00:23:28
  6.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist           OK Okas     00:23:31
  7. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:23:40
  8. 3277 Rein Hanstein             OK Okas     00:24:11
  9.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:25:19
 10.    0 Signe Tsarents                        00:25:22
 11.    0 Renek Loorens                         00:28:18
 12. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           OK Okas     00:28:53
 13. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:30:13
 14. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             OK Okas     00:34:05
 15. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:37:31
 15. 1203 Reet Rohi                 OK Okas     00:37:31
 17.    0 Ivi Õunapuu               OK Okas     00:39:50
 18.    0 Liina Simpson                         00:42:11

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 6.09.2012 22:20:05 OK Okas