Paralepa "Lilled ja Liblikad"

12.09.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M16 Rada (1): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15799 Ants Kristjan Tamm        Okas        00:53:24
R1 M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:37:57
  2.14157 Margus Krips                          00:41:21
  3.19367 Renek Loorens                         00:41:53
  4.13538 Marek Pragi                           00:44:54
  5. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:46:33
R1 M40 Rada (1): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:45:38
  2. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:46:46
  3. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        00:50:34
  4. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:01:46
R1 N21 Rada (1): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer                       00:49:00
  2.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:56:49
  3.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:58:57
R1 N40 Rada (1): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:53:56
  2. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:55:56
  3.11679 Pille Kaisel                          01:02:50
R2 M12 Rada (2): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18755 Kaarel Tamm                           01:27:39
  2.15398 Kaspar Valper                         01:28:57
R2 M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  01:05:35
R2 N12 Rada (2): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18134 Eliise Lepp                           01:31:28
R2 N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Marika Leht               Okas        00:48:34
  2.19368 Triin Proos                           01:12:07
  3.18792 Kristi Kanne                          01:12:16
R2 N40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:48:26
  2. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:49:00
  3. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:52:38
R3 M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Karl Suur                             00:30:43
  2.    0 Pent Sören                            00:30:50
  3.18795 Sebastian Juhan Liiva                 00:36:52
  4.18138 Silver Nikkel                         01:12:52
R3 N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15478 Sandra Sündeva                        00:24:02
  2.15477 Heli Sarrapik                         00:25:02
  3.15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        00:28:25
  4.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        00:29:35
  5.18756 Anette Nodapera                       00:45:22
  6.19370 Heliko Saar               Okas        00:45:33
  6.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid                     00:45:33
R3 N21 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Helen Ero                             00:32:55
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17303 Aare Vihman               Okas        00:52:02 15p
  2.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:53:11 15p
  3.18143 Üllar Mikk                            00:47:25 14p
  4. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:48:39 5p
  5.15465 Marika Matvei                         30:34:57 5p
  6.    0 Maria Pukk                            01:24:25 4p
  7.18793 Kadri Kanne                           01:24:29 4p
  8. 8656 Toomas Liiva                          30:24:41 2p
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:37:57
  2.14157 Margus Krips                          00:41:21
  3.19367 Renek Loorens                         00:41:53
  4.13538 Marek Pragi                           00:44:54
  5. 8509 Juhan Telling                         00:45:38
  6. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:46:33
  7. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:46:46
  8. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer                       00:49:00
  9. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        00:50:34
 10.15799 Ants Kristjan Tamm        Okas        00:53:24
 11.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:53:56
 12. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:55:56
 13.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:56:49
 14.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:58:57
 15. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:01:46
 16.11679 Pille Kaisel                          01:02:50
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu               Saku        00:48:26
  2. 5485 Marika Leht               Okas        00:48:34
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:49:00
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:52:38
  5. 9240 William Lambert           Sindi Lank  01:05:35
  6.19368 Triin Proos                           01:12:07
  7.18792 Kristi Kanne                          01:12:16
  8.18755 Kaarel Tamm                           01:27:39
  9.15398 Kaspar Valper                         01:28:57
 10.18134 Eliise Lepp                           01:31:28
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15478 Sandra Sündeva                        00:24:02
  2.15477 Heli Sarrapik                         00:25:02
  3.15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        00:28:25
  4.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        00:29:35
  5.    0 Karl Suur                             00:30:43
  6.    0 Pent Sören                            00:30:50
  7.    0 Helen Ero                             00:32:55
  8.18795 Sebastian Juhan Liiva                 00:36:52
  9.18756 Anette Nodapera                       00:45:22
 10.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid                     00:45:33
 10.19370 Heliko Saar               Okas        00:45:33
 12.18138 Silver Nikkel                         01:12:52

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 13.09.2012 15:28:00 Ok Okas