Paralepa "Lilled ja Liblikad"

12.09.2012
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M16 Rada (1): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 24)   5.( 30)   6.( 28)   7.( 29)   8.( 24)   9.( 36)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 24)  13.( 25)  14.( 27)  15.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Ants Kristjan Tamm         00:53:24 17:46:10   02:09  1  08:07  1  09:43  1  12:51  1  16:50  1  18:49  1  20:42  1  24:22  1  27:34  1  35:06  1  38:14  1  41:34  1  46:24  1  48:58  1  51:37  1  53:24  1 00:53:24
    15799 Okas                                      02:09  1  05:58  1  01:36  1  03:08  1  03:59  1  01:59  1  01:53  1  03:40  1  03:12  1  07:32  1  03:08  1  03:20  1  04:50  1  02:34  1  02:39  1  01:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     05:58     01:36     03:08     03:59     01:59     01:53     03:40     03:12     07:32     03:08     03:20     04:50     02:34     02:39     01:47   00:53:24

R1 M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 24)   5.( 30)   6.( 28)   7.( 29)   8.( 24)   9.( 36)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 24)  13.( 25)  14.( 27)  15.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:37:57 17:46:57   02:22  2  03:52  1  05:27  1  09:03  1  13:13  1  14:10  1  15:49  1  19:24  1  22:39  1  24:23  1  25:53  1  29:20  1  32:24  1  33:22  1  36:03  1  37:57  1 00:37:57
     5485 Okas                                      02:22  2  01:30  1  01:35  1  03:36  3  04:10  2  00:57  1  01:39  1  03:35  2  03:15  3  01:44  1  01:30  2  03:27  1  03:04  1  00:58  2  02:41  3  01:54  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Krips               00:41:21 17:04:09   02:22  2  04:07  2  05:50  2  09:15  2  15:08  3  16:15  3  18:09  3  22:06  3  25:26  3  27:12  3  28:36  3  32:42  3  35:58  2  37:25  3  39:23  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
    14157                                           02:22  2  01:45  3  01:43  2  03:25  2  05:53  4  01:07  4  01:54  3  03:57  5  03:20  5  01:46  2  01:24  1  04:06  5  03:16  2  01:27  4  01:58  1  01:58  5
                                                    00:00     00:15     00:08    -00:11     01:43     00:10     00:15     00:22     00:05     00:02    -00:06     00:39     00:12     00:29    -00:43     00:04   
  3. Renek Loorens              00:41:53 17:34:53   02:03  1  05:05  4  06:55  4  09:49  3  13:31  2  14:34  2  16:29  2  20:17  2  23:27  2  25:40  2  27:20  2  31:13  2  36:15  3  36:58  2  40:12  3  41:53  3 00:41:53
    19367                                           02:03  1  03:02  4  01:50  4  02:54  1  03:42  1  01:03  2  01:55  4  03:48  4  03:10  2  02:13  3  01:40  3  03:53  2  05:02  5  00:43  1  03:14  4  01:41  1
                                                   -00:19     01:32     00:15    -00:42    -00:28     00:06     00:16     00:13    -00:05     00:29     00:10     00:26     01:58    -00:15     00:33    -00:13   
  4. Marek Pragi                00:44:54 17:36:11   02:57  5  06:35  5  08:20  5  12:18  5  17:44  5  18:50  5  20:47  5  24:14  5  27:20  5  29:38  5  31:34  5  35:28  5  39:23  5  40:35  4  43:02  4  44:54  4 00:44:54
    13538                                           02:57  5  03:38  5  01:45  3  03:58  4  05:26  3  01:06  3  01:57  5  03:27  1  03:06  1  02:18  4  01:56  5  03:54  3  03:55  4  01:12  3  02:27  2  01:52  3
                                                    00:35     02:08     00:10     00:22     01:16     00:09     00:18    -00:08    -00:09     00:34     00:26     00:27     00:51     00:14    -00:14    -00:02   
  5. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:46:33 18:09:33   02:43  4  04:13  3  06:10  3  10:08  4  16:10  4  17:26  4  19:16  4  22:57  4  26:12  4  29:09  4  30:57  4  35:00  4  38:52  4  40:45  5  44:50  5  46:33  5 00:46:33
     5789 Okas                                      02:43  4  01:30  1  01:57  5  03:58  4  06:02  5  01:16  5  01:50  2  03:41  3  03:15  3  02:57  5  01:48  4  04:03  4  03:52  3  01:53  5  04:05  5  01:43  2
                                                    00:21     00:00     00:22     00:22     01:52     00:19     00:11     00:06     00:00     01:13     00:18     00:36     00:48     00:55     01:24    -00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     01:30     01:35     02:54     03:42     00:57     01:39     03:27     03:06     01:44     01:24     03:27     03:04     00:43     01:58     01:41   00:34:54

R1 M40 Rada (1): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 24)   5.( 30)   6.( 28)   7.( 29)   8.( 24)   9.( 36)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 24)  13.( 25)  14.( 27)  15.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Juhan Telling              00:45:38 18:13:14   02:30  1  04:37  2  06:52  3  09:49  1  14:02  1  15:03  1  16:42  1  19:56  1  25:06  1  29:31  2  31:19  1  35:18  1  39:12  1  40:40  1  43:55  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
     8509                                           02:30  1  02:07  3  02:15  4  02:57  1  04:13  1  01:01  1  01:39  1  03:14  1  05:10  4  04:25  4  01:48  1  03:59  2  03:54  1  01:28  3  03:15  2  01:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Hanstein              00:46:46 17:00:14   02:49  3  04:48  3  06:43  2  11:11  3  16:31  3  18:12  3  20:11  3  24:48  3  28:34  3  30:47  3  33:04  3  37:14  3  41:25  3  42:26  3  44:44  2  46:46  2 00:46:46
     3277 Okas                                      02:49  3  01:59  2  01:55  1  04:28  3  05:20  3  01:41  4  01:59  3  04:37  2  03:46  2  02:13  1  02:17  2  04:10  3  04:11  3  01:01  1  02:18  1  02:02  3
                                                    00:19    -00:08    -00:20     01:31     01:07     00:40     00:20     01:23    -01:24    -02:12     00:29     00:11     00:17    -00:27    -00:57     00:19   
  3. Toomas Koppel              00:50:34 18:24:22   02:37  2  04:25  1  06:23  1  10:29  2  15:09  2  16:19  2  18:15  2  22:57  2  26:40  2  29:08  1  31:26  2  35:19  2  39:17  2  41:17  2  48:39  3  50:34  3 00:50:34
     2865 Saku                                      02:37  2  01:48  1  01:58  2  04:06  2  04:40  2  01:10  3  01:56  2  04:42  3  03:43  1  02:28  2  02:18  3  03:53  1  03:58  2  02:00  4  07:22  4  01:55  2
                                                    00:07    -00:19    -00:17     01:09     00:27     00:09     00:17     01:28    -01:27    -01:57     00:30    -00:06     00:04     00:32     04:07     00:12   
  4. Peeter Viik                01:01:46 17:05:01   03:48  4  06:03  4  08:15  4  12:55  4  20:11  4  21:20  4  23:21  4  28:38  4  33:03  4  36:21  4  39:31  4  48:03  4  52:34  4  53:57  4  59:29  4  61:46  4 01:01:46
     1876 Okas                                      03:48  4  02:15  4  02:12  3  04:40  4  07:16  4  01:09  2  02:01  4  05:17  4  04:25  3  03:18  3  03:10  4  08:32  4  04:31  4  01:23  2  05:32  3  02:17  4
                                                    01:18     00:08    -00:03     01:43     03:03     00:08     00:22     02:03    -00:45    -01:07     01:22     04:33     00:37    -00:05     02:17     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     01:48     01:55     02:57     04:13     01:01     01:39     03:14     03:43     02:13     01:48     03:53     03:54     01:01     02:18     01:43   00:39:50

R1 N21 Rada (1): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 24)   5.( 30)   6.( 28)   7.( 29)   8.( 24)   9.( 36)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 24)  13.( 25)  14.( 27)  15.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:49:00 18:30:07   03:11  2  04:53  1  07:21  1  11:15  1  16:21  1  17:32  1  19:26  1  23:34  1  27:00  1  30:10  1  32:50  1  37:37  1  42:16  1  44:06  1  47:05  1  49:00  1 00:49:00
     5516                                           03:11  2  01:42  1  02:28  2  03:54  2  05:06  1  01:11  1  01:54  1  04:08  1  03:26  1  03:10  3  02:40  1  04:47  2  04:39  1  01:50  1  02:59  1  01:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:56:49 17:46:54   02:42  1  07:48  3  10:15  3  14:06  3  19:33  2  20:56  2  22:58  2  27:06  2  31:27  2  33:47  2  37:08  2  41:05  2  47:46  2  49:59  2  54:30  2  56:49  2 00:56:49
    15394                                           02:42  1  05:06  3  02:27  1  03:51  1  05:27  2  01:23  3  02:02  2  04:08  1  04:21  3  02:20  1  03:21  2  03:57  1  06:41  3  02:13  3  04:31  3  02:19  2
                                                   -00:29     03:24    -00:01    -00:03     00:21     00:12     00:08     00:00     00:55    -00:50     00:41    -00:50     02:02     00:23     01:32     00:24   
  3. Eleri Tänav                00:58:57 17:38:50   04:05  3  06:36  2  09:18  2  13:39  2  20:03  3  21:23  3  23:35  3  29:33  3  33:46  3  36:30  3  40:00  3  44:55  3  50:14  3  52:13  3  56:24  3  58:57  3 00:58:57
    14158                                           04:05  3  02:31  2  02:42  3  04:21  3  06:24  3  01:20  2  02:12  3  05:58  3  04:13  2  02:44  2  03:30  3  04:55  3  05:19  2  01:59  2  04:11  2  02:33  3
                                                    00:54     00:49     00:14     00:27     01:18     00:09     00:18     01:50     00:47    -00:26     00:50     00:08     00:40     00:09     01:12     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:42     02:27     03:51     05:06     01:11     01:54     04:08     03:26     02:20     02:40     03:57     04:39     01:50     02:59     01:55   00:46:47

R1 N40 Rada (1): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 24)   5.( 30)   6.( 28)   7.( 29)   8.( 24)   9.( 36)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 24)  13.( 25)  14.( 27)  15.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Ivi Õunapuu                00:53:56 17:23:15   02:58  1  10:11  3  12:15  3  16:13  3  22:05  3  23:21  3  25:23  3  29:47  3  33:25  3  35:45  2  38:08  1  42:13  1  46:47  1  48:31  1  52:00  1  53:56  1 00:53:56
    15395 Okas                                      02:58  1  07:13  3  02:04  1  03:58  1  05:52  3  01:16  2  02:02  2  04:24  3  03:38  1  02:20  1  02:23  1  04:05  2  04:34  1  01:44  2  03:29  1  01:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Koidu Laanemets            00:55:56 18:16:37   04:00  3  06:16  1  09:14  2  15:39  2  21:08  2  22:34  2  25:14  2  29:30  2  33:18  2  36:43  3  39:09  2  43:32  3  48:43  2  49:53  2  53:36  2  55:56  2 00:55:56
     1949 Harju KEK                                 04:00  3  02:16  1  02:58  3  06:25  3  05:29  2  01:26  3  02:40  3  04:16  2  03:48  2  03:25  2  02:26  2  04:23  3  05:11  2  01:10  1  03:43  2  02:20  3
                                                    01:02    -04:57     00:54     02:27    -00:23     00:10     00:38    -00:08     00:10     01:05     00:03     00:18     00:37    -00:34     00:14     00:24   
  3. Pille Kaisel               01:02:50 17:19:16   03:52  2  06:28  2  09:12  1  14:07  1  18:48  1  19:57  1  21:48  1  25:40  1  29:32  1  34:29  1  39:33  3  43:15  2  49:27  3  52:41  3  60:48  3  62:50  3 01:02:50
    11679                                           03:52  2  02:36  2  02:44  2  04:55  2  04:41  1  01:09  1  01:51  1  03:52  1  03:52  3  04:57  3  05:04  3  03:42  1  06:12  3  03:14  3  08:07  3  02:02  2
                                                    00:54    -04:37     00:40     00:57    -01:11    -00:07    -00:11    -00:32     00:14     02:37     02:41    -00:23     01:38     01:30     04:38     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     02:16     02:04     03:58     04:41     01:09     01:51     03:52     03:38     02:20     02:23     03:42     04:34     01:10     03:29     01:56   00:46:01

R2 M12 Rada (2): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 24)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 24)   8.( 30)   9.( 29)  10.( 24)  11.( 27)  12.( 25)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Tamm                01:27:39 17:42:57   05:50  1  17:17  1  21:03  1  29:32  1  38:07  1  41:23  1  52:27  1  62:01  1  65:20  1  70:30  1  79:27  1  84:14  1  87:39  1 01:27:39
    18755                                           05:50  1  11:27  2  03:46  1  08:29  2  08:35  1  03:16  2  11:04  1  09:34  2  03:19  2  05:10  1  08:57  2  04:47  2  03:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Valper              01:28:57 17:42:20   06:28  2  17:51  2  22:07  2  30:21  2  38:56  2  42:01  2  53:18  2  62:40  2  65:58  2  72:07  2  80:12  2  84:47  2  88:57  2 01:28:57
    15398                                           06:28  2  11:23  1  04:16  2  08:14  1  08:35  1  03:05  1  11:17  2  09:22  1  03:18  1  06:09  2  08:05  1  04:35  1  04:10  2
                                                    00:38    -00:04     00:30    -00:15     00:00    -00:11     00:13    -00:12    -00:01     00:59    -00:52    -00:12     00:45   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:50     11:23     03:46     08:14     08:35     03:05     11:04     09:22     03:18     05:10     08:05     04:35     03:25   01:25:52

R2 M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 24)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 24)   8.( 30)   9.( 29)  10.( 24)  11.( 27)  12.( 25)  Finish              
  1. William Lambert            01:05:35 17:19:06   04:11  1  07:49  1  09:32  1  15:59  1  23:05  1  27:04  1  35:40  1  47:27  1  50:09  1  55:13  1  60:04  1  62:09  1  65:35  1 01:05:35
     9240 Sindi Lanka                               04:11  1  03:38  1  01:43  1  06:27  1  07:06  1  03:59  1  08:36  1  11:47  1  02:42  1  05:04  1  04:51  1  02:05  1  03:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     03:38     01:43     06:27     07:06     03:59     08:36     11:47     02:42     05:04     04:51     02:05     03:26   01:05:35

R2 N12 Rada (2): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 24)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 24)   8.( 30)   9.( 29)  10.( 24)  11.( 27)  12.( 25)  Finish              
  1. Eliise Lepp                01:31:28 17:19:21   04:52  1  08:37  1  11:59  1  17:16  1  25:00  1  28:06  1  38:35  1  64:47  1  68:43  1  76:25  1  83:08  1  86:36  1  91:28  1 01:31:28
    18134                                           04:52  1  03:45  1  03:22  1  05:17  1  07:44  1  03:06  1  10:29  1  26:12  1  03:56  1  07:42  1  06:43  1  03:28  1  04:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:52     03:45     03:22     05:17     07:44     03:06     10:29     26:12     03:56     07:42     06:43     03:28     04:52   01:31:28

R2 N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 24)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 24)   8.( 30)   9.( 29)  10.( 24)  11.( 27)  12.( 25)  Finish              
  1. Marika Leht                00:48:34 18:43:04   03:34  1  09:09  1  10:17  1  15:00  1  20:09  1  22:08  1  28:28  1  33:39  1  35:36  1  39:46  1  44:59  1  45:49  1  48:34  1 00:48:34
     5485 Okas                                      03:34  1  05:35  3  01:08  1  04:43  1  05:09  1  01:59  1  06:20  1  05:11  1  01:57  1  04:10  1  05:13  2  00:50  1  02:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Proos                01:12:07 18:20:13   10:47  2  14:02  2  16:37  2  24:38  2  30:23  3  33:57  3  41:20  2  48:32  3  51:37  2  56:40  2  62:18  2  68:44  2  72:07  2 01:12:07
    19368                                           10:47  2  03:15  2  02:35  2  08:01  3  05:45  3  03:34  2  07:23  2  07:12  3  03:05  2  05:03  2  05:38  3  06:26  2  03:23  2
                                                    07:13    -02:20     01:27     03:18     00:36     01:35     01:03     02:01     01:08     00:53     00:25     05:36     00:38   
  3. Kristi Kanne               01:12:16 18:20:16   11:34  3  14:09  3  17:31  3  24:45  3  30:16  2  33:53  2  41:43  3  48:25  2  51:41  3  57:10  3  62:22  3  68:50  3  72:16  3 01:12:16
    18792                                           11:34  3  02:35  1  03:22  3  07:14  2  05:31  2  03:37  3  07:50  3  06:42  2  03:16  3  05:29  3  05:12  1  06:28  3  03:26  3
                                                    08:00    -03:00     02:14     02:31     00:22     01:38     01:30     01:31     01:19     01:19    -00:01     05:38     00:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     02:35     01:08     04:43     05:09     01:59     06:20     05:11     01:57     04:10     05:12     00:50     02:45   00:45:33

R2 N40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 24)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 24)   8.( 30)   9.( 29)  10.( 24)  11.( 27)  12.( 25)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:48:26 17:48:29   05:10  2  07:29  2  10:08  3  13:08  3  17:42  2  19:44  2  25:53  1  30:30  1  32:33  1  36:48  1  40:38  1  44:18  1  48:26  1 00:48:26
     1881 Saku                                      05:10  2  02:19  2  02:39  3  03:00  1  04:34  1  02:02  1  06:09  1  04:37  1  02:03  2  04:15  1  03:50  1  03:40  3  04:08  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Meister             00:49:00 18:05:00   03:58  1  06:16  1  07:42  1  12:23  1  17:22  1  19:30  1  26:29  2  32:28  2  34:26  2  40:15  2  45:06  2  46:09  2  49:00  2 00:49:00
     1883 Okas                                      03:58  1  02:18  1  01:26  1  04:41  3  04:59  2  02:08  2  06:59  3  05:59  3  01:58  1  05:49  3  04:51  2  01:03  1  02:51  1
                                                   -01:12    -00:01    -01:13     01:41     00:25     00:06     00:50     01:22    -00:05     01:34     01:01    -02:37    -01:17   
  3. Reet Rohi                  00:52:38 17:25:04   05:21  3  08:07  3  09:34  2  12:51  2  18:31  3  20:54  3  27:28  3  32:41  3  36:04  3  41:46  3  48:20  3  49:41  3  52:38  3 00:52:38
     1203 Okas                                      05:21  3  02:46  3  01:27  2  03:17  2  05:40  3  02:23  3  06:34  2  05:13  2  03:23  3  05:42  2  06:34  3  01:21  2  02:57  2
                                                    00:11     00:27    -01:12     00:17     01:06     00:21     00:25     00:36     01:20     01:27     02:44    -02:19    -01:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     02:18     01:26     03:00     04:34     02:02     06:09     04:37     01:58     04:15     03:50     01:03     02:51   00:42:01

R3 M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 24)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 24)   6.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Karl Suur                  00:30:43 17:53:14   06:46  3  12:38  3  18:01  1  22:06  1  26:11  1  29:47  2  30:43  1 00:30:43
        0                                           06:46  3  05:52  2  05:23  2  04:05  2  04:05  2  03:36  2  00:56  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pent Sören                 00:30:50 17:53:09   06:48  4  12:56  4  18:02  2  22:12  2  26:30  2  29:41  1  30:50  2 00:30:50
        0                                           06:48  4  06:08  3  05:06  1  04:10  3  04:18  3  03:11  1  01:09  3
                                                    00:02     00:16    -00:17     00:05     00:13    -00:25     00:13   
  3. Sebastian Juhan Liiva      00:36:52 17:38:15   04:33  1  09:52  1  22:47  3  25:32  3  28:28  3  35:59  3  36:52  3 00:36:52
    18795                                           04:33  1  05:19  1  12:55  3  02:45  1  02:56  1  07:31  4  00:53  1
                                                   -02:13    -00:33     07:32    -01:20    -01:09     03:55    -00:03   
  4. Silver Nikkel              01:12:52 17:19:19   05:48  2  12:20  2  27:00  4  38:35  4  66:04  4  71:00  4  72:52  4 01:12:52
    18138                                           05:48  2  06:32  4  14:40  4  11:35  4  27:29  4  04:56  3  01:52  4
                                                   -00:58     00:40     09:17     07:30     23:24     01:20     00:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:33     05:19     05:06     02:45     02:56     03:11     00:53   00:24:43

R3 N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 24)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 24)   6.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Sündeva             00:24:02 17:44:30   04:28  1  08:15  1  12:55  1  17:16  1  19:45  1  23:09  1  24:02  1 00:24:02
    15478                                           04:28  1  03:47  2  04:40  4  04:21  3  02:29  1  03:24  5  00:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Sarrapik              00:25:02 17:44:04   05:00  2  09:38  2  13:29  2  17:38  2  20:24  2  23:38  2  25:02  2 00:25:02
    15477                                           05:00  2  04:38  3  03:51  1  04:09  1  02:46  2  03:14  3  01:24  7
                                                    00:32     00:51    -00:49    -00:12     00:17    -00:10     00:31   
  3. Hele Tamm                  00:28:25 17:40:17   08:57  4  12:31  3  17:10  3  21:25  3  24:17  3  27:26  3  28:25  3 00:28:25
    15885 Okas                                      08:57  4  03:34  1  04:39  3  04:15  2  02:52  3  03:09  2  00:59  3
                                                    04:29    -00:13    -00:01    -00:06     00:23    -00:15     00:06   
  4. Kaari Kargu                00:29:35 17:39:34   08:30  3  13:13  4  17:39  4  22:09  4  25:32  4  28:17  4  29:35  4 00:29:35
    17300 Okas                                      08:30  3  04:43  4  04:26  2  04:30  4  03:23  4  02:45  1  01:18  6
                                                    04:02     00:56    -00:14     00:09     00:54    -00:39     00:25   
  5. Anette Nodapera            00:45:22 17:38:21   11:01  6  16:23  5  26:35  5  36:53  5  40:59  5  44:16  5  45:22  5 00:45:22
    18756                                           11:01  6  05:22  5  10:12  6  10:18  7  04:06  5  03:17  4  01:06  5
                                                    06:33     01:35     05:32     05:57     01:37    -00:07     00:13   
  6. Heliko Saar                00:45:33 17:38:19   11:00  5  16:32  6  26:41  6  36:54  6  41:04  7  44:35  7  45:33  6 00:45:33
    19370 Okas                                      11:00  5  05:32  7  10:09  5  10:13  6  04:10  7  03:31  7  00:58  2
                                                    06:32     01:45     05:29     05:52     01:41     00:07     00:05   
  6. Kadriin Lillelaid          00:45:33 17:38:18   11:03  7  16:32  6  26:46  7  36:57  7  41:03  6  44:33  6  45:33  6 00:45:33
    19223                                           11:03  7  05:29  6  10:14  7  10:11  5  04:06  5  03:30  6  01:00  4
                                                    06:35     01:42     05:34     05:50     01:37     00:06     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     03:34     03:51     04:09     02:29     02:45     00:53   00:22:09

R3 N21 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 24)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 24)   6.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Helen Ero                  00:32:55 17:51:11   09:09  1  14:56  1  20:08  1  24:16  1  28:33  1  31:54  1  32:55  1 00:32:55
        0                                           09:09  1  05:47  1  05:12  1  04:08  1  04:17  1  03:21  1  01:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:09     05:47     05:12     04:08     04:17     03:21     01:01   00:32:55

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Aare Vihman                00:52:02 17:43:52   02:44  05:14  08:41  12:00  16:52  21:13  22:40  27:05  32:35  33:42  35:21  39:17  45:56  47:50  50:33  52:02 00:52:02 15p
    17303 Okas                                      02:44  02:30  03:27  03:19  04:52  04:21  01:27  04:25  05:30  01:07  01:39  03:56  06:39  01:54  02:43  01:29
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [24 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [24 ]  [30 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [24 ]  [25 ]  [27 ]  [26 ] Finish     =15
  2. Mati Kallemets             00:53:11 18:30:03   02:45  05:09  10:07  13:39  18:28  19:34  21:39  26:21  30:09  32:54  36:36  40:31  45:50  46:46  50:59  53:11 00:53:11 15p
      972 Okas                                      02:45  02:24  04:58  03:32  04:49  01:06  02:05  04:42  03:48  02:45  03:42  03:55  05:19  00:56  04:13  02:12
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [24 ]  [30 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [24 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [24 ]  [25 ]  [27 ]  [26 ] Finish     =15
  3. Üllar Mikk                 00:47:25 17:23:42   02:24  11:30  13:41  16:59  21:10  22:08  23:44  26:59  29:36  31:31  34:34  42:07  42:47  45:53  47:25 00:47:25 14p
    18143                                           02:24  09:06  02:11  03:18  04:11  00:58  01:36  03:15  02:37  01:55  03:03  07:33  00:40  03:06  01:32
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [24 ]  [30 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [24 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [24 ]  [25 ]  [27 ]  [26 ] Finish     =14
  4. Taimi Õunapuu              00:48:39 17:36:59   14:07  23:31  33:59  37:03  46:31  48:39 00:48:39 5p
     2536 Okas                                      14:07  09:24  10:28  03:04  09:28  02:08
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [24 ] Finish     =5
  5. Marika Matvei              30:34:57 17:27:58   07:50  12:59  17:51  34:09  37:33        1191:57 30:34:57 5p
    15465                                           07:50  05:09  04:52  16:18  03:24              
                                                    [33 ]  [24 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [24 ]  [40 ] Finish     =5
  6. Maria Pukk                 01:24:25 18:20:22   11:14  14:34  17:42  24:56  84:25 01:24:25 4p
        0                                           11:14  03:20  03:08  07:14  59:29
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [24 ] Finish     =4
  7. Kadri Kanne                01:24:29 18:20:20   11:13  14:33  17:41  24:57  84:29 01:24:29 4p
    18793                                           11:13  03:20  03:08  07:16  59:32
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [24 ] Finish     =4
  8. Toomas Liiva               30:24:41 17:38:14   04:42  11:37                                                                       1190:41 30:24:41 2p
     8656                                           04:42  06:55                                                                             
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [24 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [24 ]  [30 ]  [29 ]  [24 ]  [27 ]  [25 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 24)   5.( 30)   6.( 28)   7.( 29)   8.( 24)   9.( 36)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 24)  13.( 25)  14.( 27)  15.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:37:57 17:46:57   02:22  3  03:52  1  05:27  1  09:03  1  13:13  1  14:10  1  15:49  1  19:24  1  22:39  1  24:23  1  25:53  1  29:20  1  32:24  1  33:22  1  36:03  1  37:57  1 00:37:57
     5485 Okas                                      02:22  3  01:30  1  01:35  1  03:36  5  04:10  3  00:57  1  01:39  1  03:35  3  03:15  4  01:44  1  01:30  2  03:27  2  03:04  1  00:58  2  02:41  5  01:54  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Krips               00:41:21 17:04:09   02:22  3  04:07  2  05:50  2  09:15  2  15:08  4  16:15  4  18:09  4  22:06  4  25:26  4  27:12  3  28:36  3  32:42  3  35:58  2  37:25  3  39:23  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
    14157                                           02:22  3  01:45  4  01:43  3  03:25  4  05:53 13  01:07  5  01:54  6  03:57  8  03:20  6  01:46  2  01:24  1  04:06 11  03:16  2  01:27  7  01:58  1  01:58 10
                                                    00:00     00:15     00:08    -00:11     01:43     00:10     00:15     00:22     00:05     00:02    -00:06     00:39     00:12     00:29    -00:43     00:04   
  3. Renek Loorens              00:41:53 17:34:53   02:03  1  05:05  8  06:55  7  09:49  3  13:31  2  14:34  2  16:29  2  20:17  3  23:27  2  25:40  2  27:20  2  31:13  2  36:15  3  36:58  2  40:12  3  41:53  3 00:41:53
    19367                                           02:03  1  03:02 12  01:50  5  02:54  1  03:42  1  01:03  3  01:55  8  03:48  6  03:10  2  02:13  3  01:40  3  03:53  4  05:02 12  00:43  1  03:14  7  01:41  1
                                                   -00:19     01:32     00:15    -00:42    -00:28     00:06     00:16     00:13    -00:05     00:29     00:10     00:26     01:58    -00:15     00:33    -00:13   
  4. Marek Pragi                00:44:54 17:36:11   02:57 10  06:35 12  08:20 10  12:18  9  17:44 10  18:50 10  20:47 10  24:14  8  27:20  8  29:38  7  31:34  7  35:28  7  39:23  7  40:35  4  43:02  4  44:54  4 00:44:54
    13538                                           02:57 10  03:38 13  01:45  4  03:58  8  05:26  9  01:06  4  01:57 10  03:27  2  03:06  1  02:18  5  01:56  6  03:54  6  03:55  5  01:12  5  02:27  3  01:52  5
                                                    00:35     02:08     00:10     00:22     01:16     00:09     00:18    -00:08    -00:09     00:34     00:26     00:27     00:51     00:14    -00:14    -00:02   
  5. Juhan Telling              00:45:38 18:13:14   02:30  5  04:37  5  06:52  6  09:49  3  14:02  3  15:03  3  16:42  3  19:56  2  25:06  3  29:31  6  31:19  5  35:18  5  39:12  5  40:40  5  43:55  5  45:38  5 00:45:38
     8509                                           02:30  5  02:07  7  02:15 11  02:57  2  04:13  4  01:01  2  01:39  1  03:14  1  05:10 16  04:25 14  01:48  4  03:59  8  03:54  4  01:28  8  03:15  8  01:43  2
                                                    00:08     00:37     00:40    -00:39     00:03     00:04     00:00    -00:21     01:55     02:41     00:18     00:32     00:50     00:30     00:34    -00:11   
  6. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:46:33 18:09:33   02:43  8  04:13  3  06:10  3  10:08  5  16:10  6  17:26  6  19:16  6  22:57  5  26:12  5  29:09  5  30:57  4  35:00  4  38:52  4  40:45  6  44:50  7  46:33  6 00:46:33
     5789 Okas                                      02:43  8  01:30  1  01:57  7  03:58  8  06:02 14  01:16 10  01:50  3  03:41  5  03:15  4  02:57 10  01:48  4  04:03  9  03:52  3  01:53 11  04:05 11  01:43  2
                                                    00:21     00:00     00:22     00:22     01:52     00:19     00:11     00:06     00:00     01:13     00:18     00:36     00:48     00:55     01:24    -00:11   
  7. Rein Hanstein              00:46:46 17:00:14   02:49  9  04:48  6  06:43  5  11:11  7  16:31  8  18:12  8  20:11  8  24:48 10  28:34 10  30:47  9  33:04  9  37:14  8  41:25  8  42:26  8  44:44  6  46:46  7 00:46:46
     3277 Okas                                      02:49  9  01:59  6  01:55  6  04:28 13  05:20  8  01:41 15  01:59 11  04:37 13  03:46 10  02:13  3  02:17  7  04:10 12  04:11  7  01:01  3  02:18  2  02:02 11
                                                    00:27     00:29     00:20     00:52     01:10     00:44     00:20     01:02     00:31     00:29     00:47     00:43     01:07     00:03    -00:23     00:08   
  8. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:49:00 18:30:07   03:11 12  04:53  7  07:21  8  11:15  8  16:21  7  17:32  7  19:26  7  23:34  7  27:00  7  30:10  8  32:50  8  37:37  9  42:16  9  44:06  9  47:05  8  49:00  8 00:49:00
     5516                                           03:11 12  01:42  3  02:28 13  03:54  7  05:06  7  01:11  9  01:54  6  04:08  9  03:26  7  03:10 11  02:40 11  04:47 14  04:39 10  01:50 10  02:59  6  01:55  7
                                                    00:49     00:12     00:53     00:18     00:56     00:14     00:15     00:33     00:11     01:26     01:10     01:20     01:35     00:52     00:18     00:01   
  9. Toomas Koppel              00:50:34 18:24:22   02:37  6  04:25  4  06:23  4  10:29  6  15:09  5  16:19  5  18:15  5  22:57  5  26:40  6  29:08  4  31:26  6  35:19  6  39:17  6  41:17  7  48:39  9  50:34  9 00:50:34
     2865 Saku                                      02:37  6  01:48  5  01:58  8  04:06 11  04:40  5  01:10  8  01:56  9  04:42 14  03:43  9  02:28  8  02:18  8  03:53  4  03:58  6  02:00 13  07:22 15  01:55  7
                                                    00:15     00:18     00:23     00:30     00:30     00:13     00:17     01:07     00:28     00:44     00:48     00:26     00:54     01:02     04:41     00:01   
 10. Ants Kristjan Tamm         00:53:24 17:46:10   02:09  2  08:07 15  09:43 14  12:51 10  16:50  9  18:49  9  20:42  9  24:22  9  27:34  9  35:06 12  38:14 12  41:34 11  46:24 10  48:58 11  51:37 10  53:24 10 00:53:24
    15799 Okas                                      02:09  2  05:58 15  01:36  2  03:08  3  03:59  2  01:59 16  01:53  5  03:40  4  03:12  3  07:32 16  03:08 12  03:20  1  04:50 11  02:34 15  02:39  4  01:47  4
                                                   -00:13     04:28     00:01    -00:28    -00:11     01:02     00:14     00:05    -00:03     05:48     01:38    -00:07     01:46     01:36    -00:02    -00:07   
 11. Ivi Õunapuu                00:53:56 17:23:15   02:58 11  10:11 16  12:15 16  16:13 16  22:05 16  23:21 16  25:23 16  29:47 16  33:25 15  35:45 13  38:08 11  42:13 12  46:47 11  48:31 10  52:00 11  53:56 11 00:53:56
    15395 Okas                                      02:58 11  07:13 16  02:04  9  03:58  8  05:52 12  01:16 10  02:02 13  04:24 12  03:38  8  02:20  6  02:23  9  04:05 10  04:34  9  01:44  9  03:29  9  01:56  9
                                                    00:36     05:43     00:29     00:22     01:42     00:19     00:23     00:49     00:23     00:36     00:53     00:38     01:30     00:46     00:48     00:02   
 12. Koidu Laanemets            00:55:56 18:16:37   04:00 15  06:16 10  09:14 12  15:39 15  21:08 15  22:34 15  25:14 15  29:30 14  33:18 14  36:43 16  39:09 13  43:32 14  48:43 13  49:53 12  53:36 12  55:56 12 00:55:56
     1949 Harju KEK                                 04:00 15  02:16  9  02:58 16  06:25 16  05:29 11  01:26 14  02:40 16  04:16 11  03:48 11  03:25 13  02:26 10  04:23 13  05:11 13  01:10  4  03:43 10  02:20 15
                                                    01:38     00:46     01:23     02:49     01:19     00:29     01:01     00:41     00:33     01:41     00:56     00:56     02:07     00:12     01:02     00:26   
 13. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:56:49 17:46:54   02:42  7  07:48 14  10:15 15  14:06 13  19:33 12  20:56 12  22:58 12  27:06 12  31:27 12  33:47 10  37:08 10  41:05 10  47:46 12  49:59 13  54:30 13  56:49 13 00:56:49
    15394                                           02:42  7  05:06 14  02:27 12  03:51  6  05:27 10  01:23 13  02:02 13  04:08  9  04:21 14  02:20  6  03:21 14  03:57  7  06:41 16  02:13 14  04:31 13  02:19 14
                                                    00:20     03:36     00:52     00:15     01:17     00:26     00:23     00:33     01:06     00:36     01:51     00:30     03:37     01:15     01:50     00:25   
 14. Eleri Tänav                00:58:57 17:38:50   04:05 16  06:36 13  09:18 13  13:39 12  20:03 13  21:23 14  23:35 14  29:33 15  33:46 16  36:30 15  40:00 16  44:55 15  50:14 15  52:13 14  56:24 14  58:57 14 00:58:57
    14158                                           04:05 16  02:31 10  02:42 14  04:21 12  06:24 15  01:20 12  02:12 15  05:58 16  04:13 13  02:44  9  03:30 15  04:55 15  05:19 14  01:59 12  04:11 12  02:33 16
                                                    01:43     01:01     01:07     00:45     02:14     00:23     00:33     02:23     00:58     01:00     02:00     01:28     02:15     01:01     01:30     00:39   
 15. Peeter Viik                01:01:46 17:05:01   03:48 13  06:03  9  08:15  9  12:55 11  20:11 14  21:20 13  23:21 13  28:38 13  33:03 13  36:21 14  39:31 14  48:03 16  52:34 16  53:57 16  59:29 15  61:46 15 01:01:46
     1876 Okas                                      03:48 13  02:15  8  02:12 10  04:40 14  07:16 16  01:09  6  02:01 12  05:17 15  04:25 15  03:18 12  03:10 13  08:32 16  04:31  8  01:23  6  05:32 14  02:17 13
                                                    01:26     00:45     00:37     01:04     03:06     00:12     00:22     01:42     01:10     01:34     01:40     05:05     01:27     00:25     02:51     00:23   
 16. Pille Kaisel               01:02:50 17:19:16   03:52 14  06:28 11  09:12 11  14:07 14  18:48 11  19:57 11  21:48 11  25:40 11  29:32 11  34:29 11  39:33 15  43:15 13  49:27 14  52:41 15  60:48 16  62:50 16 01:02:50
    11679                                           03:52 14  02:36 11  02:44 15  04:55 15  04:41  6  01:09  6  01:51  4  03:52  7  03:52 12  04:57 15  05:04 16  03:42  3  06:12 15  03:14 16  08:07 16  02:02 11
                                                    01:30     01:06     01:09     01:19     00:31     00:12     00:12     00:17     00:37     03:13     03:34     00:15     03:08     02:16     05:26     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     01:30     01:35     02:54     03:42     00:57     01:39     03:14     03:06     01:44     01:24     03:20     03:04     00:43     01:58     01:41   00:34:34

#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 24)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 24)   8.( 30)   9.( 29)  10.( 24)  11.( 27)  12.( 25)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:48:26 17:48:29   05:10  5  07:29  2  10:08  4  13:08  3  17:42  2  19:44  2  25:53  1  30:30  1  32:33  1  36:48  1  40:38  1  44:18  1  48:26  1 00:48:26
     1881 Saku                                      05:10  5  02:19  2  02:39  6  03:00  1  04:34  1  02:02  2  06:09  1  04:37  1  02:03  3  04:15  2  03:50  1  03:40  6  04:08  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Leht                00:48:34 18:43:04   03:34  1  09:09  6  10:17  5  15:00  4  20:09  4  22:08  4  28:28  4  33:39  4  35:36  3  39:46  2  44:59  2  45:49  2  48:34  2 00:48:34
     5485 Okas                                      03:34  1  05:35  8  01:08  1  04:43  4  05:09  3  01:59  1  06:20  2  05:11  2  01:57  1  04:10  1  05:13  5  00:50  1  02:45  1
                                                   -01:36     03:16    -01:31     01:43     00:35    -00:03     00:11     00:34    -00:06    -00:05     01:23    -02:50    -01:23   
  3. Marika Meister             00:49:00 18:05:00   03:58  2  06:16  1  07:42  1  12:23  1  17:22  1  19:30  1  26:29  2  32:28  2  34:26  2  40:15  3  45:06  3  46:09  3  49:00  3 00:49:00
     1883 Okas                                      03:58  2  02:18  1  01:26  2  04:41  3  04:59  2  02:08  3  06:59  4  05:59  4  01:58  2  05:49  8  04:51  2  01:03  2  02:51  2
                                                   -01:12    -00:01    -01:13     01:41     00:25     00:06     00:50     01:22    -00:05     01:34     01:01    -02:37    -01:17   
  4. Reet Rohi                  00:52:38 17:25:04   05:21  6  08:07  4  09:34  3  12:51  2  18:31  3  20:54  3  27:28  3  32:41  3  36:04  4  41:46  4  48:20  4  49:41  4  52:38  4 00:52:38
     1203 Okas                                      05:21  6  02:46  4  01:27  3  03:17  2  05:40  5  02:23  4  06:34  3  05:13  3  03:23  9  05:42  7  06:34  7  01:21  3  02:57  3
                                                    00:11     00:27    -01:12     00:17     01:06     00:21     00:25     00:36     01:20     01:27     02:44    -02:19    -01:11   
  5. William Lambert            01:05:35 17:19:06   04:11  3  07:49  3  09:32  2  15:59  5  23:05  5  27:04  5  35:40  5  47:27  5  50:09  5  55:13  5  60:04  5  62:09  5  65:35  5 01:05:35
     9240 Sindi Lanka                               04:11  3  03:38  6  01:43  4  06:27  6  07:06  7  03:59 10  08:36  7  11:47  9  02:42  4  05:04  4  04:51  2  02:05  4  03:26  6
                                                   -00:59     01:19    -00:56     03:27     02:32     01:57     02:27     07:10     00:39     00:49     01:01    -01:35    -00:42   
  6. Triin Proos                01:12:07 18:20:13   10:47  9  14:02  7  16:37  7  24:38  7  30:23  8  33:57  8  41:20  7  48:32  7  51:37  6  56:40  6  62:18  6  68:44  6  72:07  6 01:12:07
    19368                                           10:47  9  03:15  5  02:35  5  08:01  8  05:45  6  03:34  8  07:23  5  07:12  6  03:05  5  05:03  3  05:38  6  06:26  9  03:23  4
                                                    05:37     00:56    -00:04     05:01     01:11     01:32     01:14     02:35     01:02     00:48     01:48     02:46    -00:45   
  7. Kristi Kanne               01:12:16 18:20:16   11:34 10  14:09  8  17:31  8  24:45  8  30:16  7  33:53  7  41:43  8  48:25  6  51:41  7  57:10  7  62:22  7  68:50  7  72:16  7 01:12:16
    18792                                           11:34 10  02:35  3  03:22  7  07:14  7  05:31  4  03:37  9  07:50  6  06:42  5  03:16  6  05:29  6  05:12  4  06:28 10  03:26  6
                                                    06:24     00:16     00:43     04:14     00:57     01:35     01:41     02:05     01:13     01:14     01:22     02:48    -00:42   
  8. Kaarel Tamm                01:27:39 17:42:57   05:50  7  17:17  9  21:03  9  29:32  9  38:07  9  41:23  9  52:27  9  62:01  8  65:20  8  70:30  8  79:27  8  84:14  8  87:39  8 01:27:39
    18755                                           05:50  7  11:27 10  03:46  9  08:29 10  08:35  9  03:16  7  11:04  9  09:34  8  03:19  8  05:10  5  08:57 10  04:47  8  03:25  5
                                                    00:40     09:08     01:07     05:29     04:01     01:14     04:55     04:57     01:16     00:55     05:07     01:07    -00:43   
  9. Kaspar Valper              01:28:57 17:42:20   06:28  8  17:51 10  22:07 10  30:21 10  38:56 10  42:01 10  53:18 10  62:40  9  65:58  9  72:07  9  80:12  9  84:47  9  88:57  9 01:28:57
    15398                                           06:28  8  11:23  9  04:16 10  08:14  9  08:35  9  03:05  5  11:17 10  09:22  7  03:18  7  06:09  9  08:05  9  04:35  7  04:10  9
                                                    01:18     09:04     01:37     05:14     04:01     01:03     05:08     04:45     01:15     01:54     04:15     00:55     00:02   
 10. Eliise Lepp                01:31:28 17:19:21   04:52  4  08:37  5  11:59  6  17:16  6  25:00  6  28:06  6  38:35  6  64:47 10  68:43 10  76:25 10  83:08 10  86:36 10  91:28 10 01:31:28
    18134                                           04:52  4  03:45  7  03:22  7  05:17  5  07:44  8  03:06  6  10:29  8  26:12 10  03:56 10  07:42 10  06:43  8  03:28  5  04:52 10
                                                   -00:18     01:26     00:43     02:17     03:10     01:04     04:20     21:35     01:53     03:27     02:53    -00:12     00:44   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     02:18     01:08     03:00     04:34     01:59     06:09     04:37     01:57     04:10     03:50     00:50     02:45   00:40:51

#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 24)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 24)   6.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Sündeva             00:24:02 17:44:30   04:28  1  08:15  1  12:55  1  17:16  1  19:45  1  23:09  1  24:02  1 00:24:02
    15478                                           04:28  1  03:47  2  04:40  4  04:21  7  02:29  1  03:24  7  00:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Sarrapik              00:25:02 17:44:04   05:00  3  09:38  2  13:29  2  17:38  2  20:24  2  23:38  2  25:02  2 00:25:02
    15477                                           05:00  3  04:38  3  03:51  1  04:09  4  02:46  2  03:14  4  01:24 11
                                                    00:32     00:51    -00:49    -00:12     00:17    -00:10     00:31   
  3. Hele Tamm                  00:28:25 17:40:17   08:57  8  12:31  5  17:10  3  21:25  3  24:17  3  27:26  3  28:25  3 00:28:25
    15885 Okas                                      08:57  8  03:34  1  04:39  3  04:15  6  02:52  3  03:09  2  00:59  5
                                                    04:29    -00:13    -00:01    -00:06     00:23    -00:15     00:06   
  4. Kaari Kargu                00:29:35 17:39:34   08:30  7  13:13  8  17:39  4  22:09  5  25:32  4  28:17  4  29:35  4 00:29:35
    17300 Okas                                      08:30  7  04:43  4  04:26  2  04:30  8  03:23  5  02:45  1  01:18 10
                                                    04:02     00:56    -00:14     00:09     00:54    -00:39     00:25   
  5. Karl Suur                  00:30:43 17:53:14   06:46  5  12:38  6  18:01  5  22:06  4  26:11  5  29:47  6  30:43  5 00:30:43
        0                                           06:46  5  05:52 10  05:23  7  04:05  2  04:05  6  03:36 10  00:56  3
                                                    02:18     02:05     00:43    -00:16     01:36     00:12     00:03   
  6. Pent Sören                 00:30:50 17:53:09   06:48  6  12:56  7  18:02  6  22:12  6  26:30  6  29:41  5  30:50  6 00:30:50
        0                                           06:48  6  06:08 11  05:06  5  04:10  5  04:18 11  03:11  3  01:09  9
                                                    02:20     02:21     00:26    -00:11     01:49    -00:13     00:16   
  7. Helen Ero                  00:32:55 17:51:11   09:09  9  14:56  9  20:08  7  24:16  7  28:33  8  31:54  7  32:55  7 00:32:55
        0                                           09:09  9  05:47  9  05:12  6  04:08  3  04:17 10  03:21  6  01:01  7
                                                    04:41     02:00     00:32    -00:13     01:48    -00:03     00:08   
  8. Sebastian Juhan Liiva      00:36:52 17:38:15   04:33  2  09:52  3  22:47  8  25:32  8  28:28  7  35:59  8  36:52  8 00:36:52
    18795                                           04:33  2  05:19  5  12:55 11  02:45  1  02:56  4  07:31 12  00:53  1
                                                    00:05     01:32     08:15    -01:36     00:27     04:07     00:00   
  9. Anette Nodapera            00:45:22 17:38:21   11:01 11  16:23 10  26:35  9  36:53  9  40:59  9  44:16  9  45:22  9 00:45:22
    18756                                           11:01 11  05:22  6  10:12  9  10:18 11  04:06  7  03:17  5  01:06  8
                                                    06:33     01:35     05:32     05:57     01:37    -00:07     00:13   
 10. Kadriin Lillelaid          00:45:33 17:38:18   11:03 12  16:32 11  26:46 11  36:57 11  41:03 10  44:33 10  45:33 10 00:45:33
    19223                                           11:03 12  05:29  7  10:14 10  10:11  9  04:06  7  03:30  8  01:00  6
                                                    06:35     01:42     05:34     05:50     01:37     00:06     00:07   
 10. Heliko Saar                00:45:33 17:38:19   11:00 10  16:32 11  26:41 10  36:54 10  41:04 11  44:35 11  45:33 10 00:45:33
    19370 Okas                                      11:00 10  05:32  8  10:09  8  10:13 10  04:10  9  03:31  9  00:58  4
                                                    06:32     01:45     05:29     05:52     01:41     00:07     00:05   
 12. Silver Nikkel              01:12:52 17:19:19   05:48  4  12:20  4  27:00 12  38:35 12  66:04 12  71:00 12  72:52 12 01:12:52
    18138                                           05:48  4  06:32 12  14:40 12  11:35 12  27:29 12  04:56 11  01:52 12
                                                    01:20     02:45     10:00     07:14     25:00     01:32     00:59   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     03:34     03:51     02:45     02:29     02:45     00:53   00:20:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 13.09.2012 15:28:05 Ok Okas